GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows37313685065981265
Linux167854245110483

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
nvidia228204432182568078759.178
AMD1614361208850458416914.946
2817433035737186.633

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 960573116810862898.007197.642
GeForce GTX 1080345094509990113.0023074.356
Radeon RX 480388453508963461.0022952.352
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti297828422618170.0024824.223
Radeon R9 280X279262355778177.0018704.178
GeForce GTX 1070228212309986905.0015329.031
GeForce GTX 970173473240935597.0010412.11
GeForce GTX 750 Ti164089231385708.003791.634
GeForce GTX 980 Ti132359175936634.0017558.957
Radeon R9 290X116422160143495.0026161.006
GeForce GTX 980106395155465088.0014110.528
Radeon RX 580100958140924882.0027796.765
Radeon RX 56086203116830349.0014460.574
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB6931998586752.0010792.172
Radeon HD 78706159378392059.0013038.707
Radeon R9 2706932378101072.0013109.677
Radeon R9 Fury6065373924936.0033096.414
Radeon HD 79505959871718285.0014142.205
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti4629061549713.007856.176
Radeon RX 4604486157830711.0013470.104
Radeon HD 77703850951954073.008484.59
Radeon HD 79704610749865160.0021423.367
2777945417546.0037864.641
Radeon R9 Fury X2801843197633.0043815.794
Radeon HD 77502827936938226.005356.236
Radeon R9 3802597431543033.0019930.149
Radeon RX 4702153228851244.0023324.565
Radeon HD 77901845027300752.0010863.036
Radeon R7 260X1654821858230.0010126.297
Radeon RX Vega 561708420325130.0038567.661
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB1551619810765.0010972.362
GeForce GTX 10501476718584823.005814.631
Radeon RX 5701430818224896.0022357.028
GeForce GT 6401229515558533.00667.294
GeForce GTX 9501100115256471.006275.017
GeForce GTX 970M835113226086.007383.931
Radeon R9 390X1406412291361.0030346.094
Radeon R9 280747611729979.009246.569
GeForce GTX 1060719910330507.0012598.151
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
Radeon R9 29073029950839.007295.698
Radeon R7 37078669929751.0011303.248
GeForce GTX 560 Ti69109633041.002382.731
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)62318234272.004570.184
GeForce GTX 77053787946514.003542.233
Radeon RX 55057337576477.007510.91
GeForce GTX 860M50767144243.003486.187
Radeon R7 24060576552479.002413.618
GeForce 940MX47346394327.001912.269
Radeon HD 895048006323004.009431.681
GeForce GTX 660 Ti32125072160.003116.13
Quadro K120042864491761.002604.534
GeForce GTX 950M40984125524.003326.062
GeForce GTX 68027144114534.003256.797
GeForce GTX TITAN X18023370697.008035.88
GeForce GTX 48024583084537.003667.501
Radeon HD 857022592769943.003797.16
Radeon HD 785019332699200.009041.595
GeForce GTX 65015862380023.00822.347
GeForce GTX 960M14222068930.003426.99
GeForce GTX 76012632068358.002659.698
Quadro M400014401866468.006437.259
GeForce GTS 45011471565162.00905.065
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)8541512767.0025553.662
GeForce 940M10991478444.002409.693
Quadro P40006441251760.0014294.241
Quadro K50008161250862.00981.774
Radeon R9 3906771223446.0030915.734
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 7808331084900.004783.123
GeForce GTX 780 Ti8591070714.007068.822
GeForce GTX 5807571011384.003760.356
GeForce GT 730722898722.00581.058
GeForce GTX 870M699888582.001326.377
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560797840780.002016.972
TITAN X (Pascal)408813455.0037220.28
GeForce GTX 690784759482.002745.663
GeForce GTX TITAN506755371.004300.187
GeForce GT 750M586750802.00850.966
GeForce GTX 750504687398.003552.39
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition365678315.0024212.471
Radeon R5 M330657671621.002704.253
Quadro K2000M475642806.00535.176
Radeon R3472544730.00801.167
GeForce 840M431493444.001986.374
GeForce GTX 660377441828.001590.181
Quadro K5200211391896.003805.865
GeForce GTX 550 Ti264382197.001331.305
GeForce GTX 650 Ti241375510.002095.341
Quadro 3000M335372616.00921.328
GeForce GT 530254364994.001348.436
GeForce GTX 670285351984.002038.094
GeForce GTX 460369339899.001835.458
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 570147264758.004063.554
Quadro K3100M179264385.00929.583
FirePro W4170M269242638.004000.267
GeForce GTX 980M164234747.004781.986
Quadro K620246231542.002319.91
GeForce GT 610193225385.00434.19
Quadro K1000M155220251.00358.406
GeForce GT 635146208684.001701.102
TITAN Xp160203839.0024026.426
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon HD 8500M64141120.002802.198
Radeon R7 250X78139749.007786.583
Radeon HD 695084118160.00915.502
Quadro M2000M125116304.002408.673
Radeon HD 587083110551.00668.365
GeForce GT 71085105107.00460.262
Quadro 60088102698.00310.517
GeForce GTX 560M8798962.001257.18
GeForce GTX 850M7590356.002473.977
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics7687498.001569.236
Tesla K809684890.004495.241
Quadro K2100M6977403.00767.692
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce 920MX6473863.001186.147
GeForce GT 735M2861740.00828.008
GeForce 820M3960830.00797.759
GeForce GT 755M5359164.00804.945
Radeon HD 67506358532.00383.327
GeForce GT 630M3758190.00767.345
GeForce GT 10302758124.004206.648
GeForce GT 730M3053769.00588.611
Radeon HD 8670M5750742.001478.012
GeForce GTX 670MX3141913.001513.993
Quadro 40002041060.001378.153
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)3630391.00479.966
GeForce GT 540M2326455.00547.616
GeForce GT 640M LE2326117.00521.438
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST1624086.001698.098
GeForce GT 650M1619257.00856.888
GeForce GT 4302218186.00513.985
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 720914226.00423.124
GeForce GTX 670M714132.001794.296
NVS 5400M1413841.00327.304
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 5770911268.001280.562
GeForce 920M910773.001120.784
Radeon HD 6530D89681.0092.138
GeForce GT 44059020.00420.364
Quadro K1100M48820.00709.46
Radeon HD 6550D98462.00172.191
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 62036615.00529.809
GeForce GT 525M24410.00514.606
Radeon R5 24024410.001197.916
Radeon HD 687054369.00620.323
NVS 4200M34009.001025.619
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon HD 697033607.00636.987
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce GT 520M11102.00301.506


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM