GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux24086515075131961
Windows2071503441793618610

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD125644712575778143218878.616
nvidia105456182108325391511836.819
135962771522431078.311

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58020783504410135160.0026550.041
GeForce GTX 108020582874220110739.0022007.613
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti18272363735880729.0026028.916
Radeon RX 48018032633573148300.0027611.324
Radeon R9 280X16094223229046142.0016237.007
GeForce GTX 107011282792254399832.0016405.83
Radeon RX 5608667621802143725.0014302.707
Radeon R9 290X7481671528733531.0030017.356
Radeon R9 Fury X7128711527824829.0038551.629
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB7161971496296437.0012569.326
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB6074011302686917.009798.043
GeForce GTX 9706036721168330269.0011761.323
GeForce GTX 9607004641086182299.007420.101
Radeon RX 5705039551078481284.0026065.476
GeForce GTX 980 Ti504587982794884.0019037.912
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti472285979620752.007850.271
GeForce GTX 980353880690225610.0014973.328
Radeon RX Vega 56300200633432616.0058426.181
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti287012618905723.0017029.024
Radeon RX 470275299577859342.0027587.005
Radeon RX 460276281557841335.0014708.672
Radeon R9 270281162535102194.0014769.75
Radeon R9 Fury271835530917213.0025996.397
248218522590871.0029521.372
Radeon HD 7950260823505596821.0016562.193
Radeon HD 7870246456477310518.0014633.922
Radeon HD 7970235802460188515.0021804.461
Radeon R9 280197879425203695.0014025.856
GeForce GTX 750 Ti253457424505149.003992.513
Radeon R9 290151436320769673.0017890.938
Radeon HD 7770158875311888823.008527.346
Radeon R9 380X133053288626498.0016628.96
GeForce GTX 1050133254273448411.005940.257
Radeon R7 260X123373253017196.0011644.891
Radeon HD 7750122059237991426.005292.412
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 785099732214730549.0011576.252
Radeon Sky 70091956197560030.0015282.936
Radeon HD 779085214171273039.0010769.651
Radeon RX Vega78683155222576.0031428.155
GeForce RTX 208068048147517952.0029693.427
Radeon RX 55065304134150611.009647.043
GeForce GTX 106058530121526189.0012802.268
Radeon R9 39053734116165230.0025987.007
Radeon Pro WX 710047925104180647.0014148.578
FirePro S100004465296929786.0014864.31
Radeon R9 3805149086685247.0022727.112
TITAN Xp3990586401353.0034046.211
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R7 3703424966559025.0012317.598
Quadro P20003015165401343.0013640.318
GeForce GT 10303025565037282.004328.878
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3275665033833.005607.526
GeForce GTX 970M3186563668042.008218.864
Radeon HD 89503046961654061.0010736.55
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2807560863431.0043775.392
Radeon R7 250X2807060598328.008962.323
GeForce GTX 9503119559033556.006310.452
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce GTX 7702808456647125.003414.851
GeForce RTX 20702194547541653.0028211.747
GeForce 940MX2262644930798.001948.924
Radeon R7 2402269042160300.003359.513
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
P106-1001616835035438.009453.049
TITAN X (Pascal)1486731963127.0031380.255
GeForce GTX 860M1648231745509.003140.757
Unknown1406830497748.003636.376
FirePro M51001368529756692.005233.86
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1341128669762.004078.154
Quadro K12001658928397140.002771.884
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1304527293224.006070.727
GeForce GTX 7601244026200054.002939.616
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1265925539415.002821.567
Radeon HD 78001137824691552.0018250.596
Quadro P40001135524464550.0011301.314
Radeon R5 M3301125023420781.003772.308
TITAN V1061823093461.0042682.313
Quadro P6000928620181597.0032440.46
GeForce 940M1075720046703.001905.595
Unknown Radeon909919718651.0023129.636
GeForce GTX 570892718927581.004045.6
Quadro M4000848617128993.007739.931
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GTX 680799615502561.002733.777
GeForce GTX 750726015240553.003422.074
Radeon R7 350665014366318.007110.392
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design645014041235.0017933.284
GeForce GTX 950M864813893170.003156.744
GeForce GTX 560 Ti882213660563.002461.004
GeForce GTX 670644113638952.002892.307
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
GeForce GTX 660608312839460.002313.99
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
Radeon RX Vega M GH568012340167.0026206.243
Quadro K5000570911860707.001410.625
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce GTX 460544911282728.001494.69
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design511911126668.0013507.655
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)482010392661.001763.918
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics548210279668.001000.193
GeForce GTX 960M516210169221.003991.576
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
Radeon HD 7730M41158766443.004247.625
GeForce GTX TITAN41768719934.004236.792
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
GeForce GTS 45042748344008.001016.557
GeForce GTX 850M38568225719.003585.384
Radeon R7 36037128063088.007244.105
GeForce GTX 65041677938927.001140.256
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 550 Ti28615967165.001378.236
GeForce GTX 48037635825080.003931.996
GeForce GTX 765M25805569796.001546.946
Quadro K62026955485935.002395.395
GeForce GTX 78028595441074.005009.229
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce 840M26805348463.002326.941
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon R5 M43022914915469.003917.285
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GT 73025284781693.00686.291
GeForce GTX 650 Ti22664733496.001898.938
GeForce GTX 47028594628012.003663.705
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
Radeon R9 36020924472853.0012561.558
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Tesla K20m18023927788.003394.883
Quadro K220017963911085.002657.781
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 53016313297945.00668.47
GeForce GT 740M14673142611.00672.899
Quadro K420014343125152.001515.583
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GTX 69018863010123.003254.961
GeForce GT 71014743009570.00385.888
Quadro K3100M13542815553.001231.299
GeForce GTX 880M12852616171.003212.607
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST11892537327.001980.92
GeForce GTX 74511152425828.002016.292
Radeon HD 8670M11512381259.005460.652
Quadro 3000M15232347909.001056.214
Quadro M12009932138929.004492.719
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
GeForce 920M8431819906.00805.267
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GT 7408011744195.001332.308
GeForce 930M7891727453.002047.806
Radeon R39921667558.00849.134
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 920MX7651574092.001414.423
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
Quadro 2000M6871468917.00880.984
Radeon R7 M4406581393826.005239.314
NVS 3106431388765.00206.176
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GT 730M5881250569.00655.782
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro K1100M5511188811.00570.163
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro 1000M459987410.00647.856
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GT 540M460963594.00377.879
Radeon R4 (Mullins)441950907.00331.669
Quadro K420422876196.00407.159
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)397865399.002316.876
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Quadro K2100M419841785.00936.652
GeForce GTX 460M357774954.00597.901
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2000M516733211.00570.143
Radeon HD 5870377724401.00600.751
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce GT 610396662541.00505.567
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 430276566270.00435.089
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
GeForce GT 720248525154.00321.243
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950256489901.00657.595
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
GeForce GT 650M176367167.00903.137
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 520M162353673.00294.304
Radeon HD 8330150329948.00104.913
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
NVS 5400M123236638.00316.444
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon HD 8200127224249.00647.815
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon HD 577098184242.00534.627
GeForce GT 42084182558.00291.207
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631068147484.0057.235
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Radeon HD 840061126996.00455.736
Radeon HD 6750120121975.00398.695
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce GT 52051106940.00609.549
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 420M3980631.001107.941
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM