GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux21374884489243679
Windows1923481138590764505

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD117872482407955121718768.568
nvidia95719701897386082711789.913
130812659614031728.812

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58019092414045270608.0026476.657
GeForce GTX 108018323653729741003.0022121.823
Radeon RX 48017728173507341486.0027547.124
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti16288073305694995.0027283.245
Radeon R9 280X14657312918720252.0015840.828
GeForce GTX 107010102971999508371.0016550.856
Radeon RX 5608196121700493063.0014249.157
Radeon R9 290X7318511493362322.0030147.056
Radeon R9 Fury X6821161461271378.0039067.402
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB6568281367829390.0012775.179
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB5545491187935009.0010118.365
GeForce GTX 9705605411074880310.0011681.768
GeForce GTX 9606819401045989923.007419.13
GeForce GTX 980 Ti491009953228969.0018973.478
Radeon RX 570437820934954934.0025809.669
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti425025877477548.007984.596
GeForce GTX 980327319632867307.0014928.837
Radeon RX 470270036566402026.0027570.954
Radeon R9 Fury271835530917213.0025996.397
Radeon RX 460255661513411531.0014658.73
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti238006512586372.0018179.006
Radeon HD 7950260330504547275.0016558.86
Radeon R9 270266720503941760.0014730.304
Radeon RX Vega 56240330503897236.0058324.217
231996487464029.0030373.13
Radeon HD 7870237978459080743.0014622.707
GeForce GTX 750 Ti248462413610549.003984.387
Radeon HD 7970207529399015997.0022072.143
Radeon R9 280166771357739938.0013477.063
Radeon R9 290148687314801917.0017889.293
Radeon HD 7770156288306283758.008545.202
Radeon R9 380X126159273692993.0016557.503
GeForce GTX 1050127653261337622.005950.697
Radeon R7 260X115677236419951.0011479.084
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 7750115858224681055.005279.301
Radeon HD 785099698214655579.0011577.357
Radeon HD 779083234166996618.0010761.993
Radeon Sky 70074629160219966.0014231.024
Radeon RX 55060764125152342.009685.456
Radeon RX Vega63014121379049.0033860.697
GeForce RTX 208054207117651622.0030111.655
Radeon R9 39051390111155629.0026340.643
GeForce GTX 106052971109527687.0012718.061
Radeon Pro WX 710046112100258446.0015261.157
FirePro S100004101389050552.0014762.956
TITAN Xp3876383905152.0034132.306
Radeon R9 3804713777236932.0022659.129
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R7 3703259063004179.0012304.084
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3093861182246.005583.92
GeForce GTX 970M2949558570047.008189.28
Radeon HD 89502902358568745.0010740.965
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce GTX 9503057457669291.006355.904
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2624456908297.0045288.842
GeForce GTX 7702706954493899.003397.212
GeForce GT 10302511454065092.004360.581
Radeon R7 250X2459353087058.008909.47
Quadro P20002017343674543.0013650.502
GeForce 940MX2139442285055.001959.09
Radeon R7 2402175240168423.003357.84
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
P106-1001501532565650.009465.669
TITAN X (Pascal)1454731271866.0031456.216
GeForce GTX 860M1594730595649.003128.369
Unknown1389130110526.003719.323
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1305927935255.004036.064
FirePro M51001217626483564.005237.25
Quadro K12001559726475517.002771.371
Radeon HD 78001137824691552.0018250.596
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1171823481554.002825.161
Radeon R5 M3301119923308326.003765.235
GeForce GTX 7601079022625194.003012.214
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1039921535001.005978.769
Unknown Radeon908919696601.0023435.82
Quadro P4000888619101725.0010724.505
GeForce GTX 570892718927581.004045.6
GeForce 940M984618108587.001877.303
Quadro M4000848617128993.007739.931
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GTX 680793415365851.002734.2
Quadro P6000651414213566.0032576.82
GeForce GTX 950M860913807175.003153.887
GeForce GTX 560 Ti865113296620.002468.83
Radeon R7 350609313173399.007135.646
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 660579912220759.002321.336
GeForce GTX 750565511801915.003516.544
Quadro K5000567511788995.001406.957
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
TITAN V532511549521.0044112.688
GeForce GTX 670535111269877.002847.431
GeForce GTX 460514510615716.001475.164
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design466510132114.0013562.622
GeForce GTX 960M49929796577.003968.722
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)42229120430.001775.217
Quadro M2000M43089052938.003752.559
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics45158452583.001001.703
Radeon HD 7730M38218150470.004252.537
Radeon R7 36036938021193.007245.614
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
GeForce GTS 45039407629543.001003.165
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX TITAN32906777616.004138.221
GeForce GTX 65035346572472.001064.441
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 550 Ti27605749623.001377.123
GeForce GTX 48036715622220.003934.788
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce 840M26185211753.002317.403
GeForce GTX 78026344958934.004978.908
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GTX 850M22134693760.003561.592
Radeon R5 M43021854683945.004094.81
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design21394651682.0017953.478
GeForce GTX 650 Ti21834569228.001891.977
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GT 73023374365952.00692.718
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
GeForce GTX 765M18944084311.001587.175
Tesla K20m17983918968.003392.889
GeForce RTX 207017673792608.007757.209
GeForce GTX 47023743576843.003647.336
Quadro K220016353561421.002586.93
Quadro 60016133436635.00522.082
Quadro K62017293436002.002356.512
Radeon R9 36015493288097.0012585.962
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
GeForce GT 53014782997614.00670.065
Quadro K3100M12692629782.001224.437
GeForce GTX 880M12852616171.003212.607
GeForce GTX 69017052611018.003194.748
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GT 71012542565350.00381.919
Quadro 3000M14592223937.001046.694
Radeon HD 8670M10492168729.005609.862
Quadro M12009932138929.004492.719
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
GeForce GTX 7458561854733.001997.27
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST8511808383.001957.638
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce 920M7751669966.00816.34
Radeon R39821647563.00844.041
GeForce GT 7407221575163.001340.926
GeForce 930M7091552156.002046.59
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
GeForce GTX 56010741430642.002116.31
GeForce 920MX6881409498.001409.523
Quadro 2000M6261337420.00885.326
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Radeon R7 M4406141296806.005189.983
Quadro K42005791269448.001382.718
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
NVS 3105641215673.00205.921
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
Quadro K1100M4941063126.00573.439
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon R4 (Mullins)437942087.00332.994
GeForce GT 730M434923531.00649.088
GeForce GT 540M435908469.00383.382
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)380827914.002306.597
Quadro K420369759331.00412.611
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2100M372738150.00974.66
Quadro K2000M516733211.00570.143
Radeon HD 5870362691727.00612.138
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
GeForce GTX 460M276596349.00637.543
Quadro 1000M272586609.00682.405
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 610351565522.00474.337
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950256489901.00657.595
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
GeForce GT 430207418787.00440.393
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
Radeon R9 M265X161352002.005647.971
Radeon HD 8330145318923.00104.164
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GT 520M145316188.00296.314
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
GeForce GT 650M143294402.00853.516
GeForce GT 720136291276.00322.066
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 8200117202199.00655.852
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
NVS 5400M99187026.00315.165
Radeon HD 577094175422.00528.819
GeForce GT 525M76162690.00693.69
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631066143074.0056.113
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
Radeon HD 840055118177.00557.054
GeForce GT 42052111998.00291.227
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce GT 52048100325.00609.472
Radeon HD 67508994881.00430.422
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
GeForce GT 420M2858030.001064.268
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 8280919845.00201.998
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM