GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1591937531421906832
Linux16223753377339028

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD99899052020612910718651.118
nvidia75404231457011352211559.117
114222300323134336.773

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48016703953285891766.0027322.768
Radeon RX 58014809573122699724.0026484.462
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti12970262585039601.0029212.387
GeForce GTX 108012791382529290407.0023262.222
Radeon R9 280X12537452462903654.0015216.078
GeForce GTX 10708369121623819587.0016228.569
Radeon RX 5606840641408904447.0014111.549
Radeon R9 290X6476131311266940.0029771.015
Radeon R9 Fury X5734971226546522.0039878.688
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB5281031089016026.0012762.447
GeForce GTX 960654753987075466.007358.083
GeForce GTX 970492610928093282.0011494.299
GeForce GTX 980 Ti455024875314583.0018808.183
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB367480782065977.0011286.903
Radeon RX 570331327704554821.0026254.409
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti329968671731100.008099.54
GeForce GTX 980269353507527398.0014715.905
Radeon R9 Fury258383501870154.0025905.943
Radeon RX 470236867494573741.0027304.741
Radeon HD 7950244784471428065.0016680.259
Radeon RX 460226592451139540.0014696.03
Radeon R9 270237077440054639.0014536.972
191648399925325.0033519.38
Radeon HD 7870203588385353214.0015165.108
GeForce GTX 750 Ti233297380789391.003988.164
Radeon RX Vega 56160871332451859.0055847.63
Radeon HD 7970176082330919418.0022139.238
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti147415316169339.0017395.597
Radeon HD 7770142764277183344.008812.48
Radeon R9 280128365274615489.0012908.958
Radeon R9 290123152259534279.0017836.836
GeForce GTX 1050111901227345120.006032.529
Radeon R9 380X94993206137367.0016709.41
Radeon R7 260X101154205079280.0011228.082
Radeon HD 785089301192310725.0011635.275
Radeon HD 775098264186887339.005259.067
Radeon HD 779080843161900984.0010745.575
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon Pro Duo70781153954466.0041346.187
Radeon RX 55051508106319759.009633.624
GeForce GTX 10604749997636077.0012606.701
Radeon Pro WX 71004214191671219.0017976.897
Radeon R9 3903647078812970.0025046.754
TITAN Xp3551476810397.0034318.904
Radeon R9 3804553173729320.0022567.592
FirePro S100002786560593144.0014036.813
Radeon R9 390X3572459376532.0029345.249
GeForce GTX 9502968855717315.006381.785
GeForce GTX 7702379247420572.003324.046
Radeon HD 89502375047235689.0010674.103
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2407446538382.005668.643
Radeon RX Vega2564840586524.0024467.728
GeForce GTX TITAN X1897240540023.0017242.972
Radeon R7 2402131239223068.003326.154
GeForce GTX 970M2031838935931.008063.841
Radeon R7 250X1753437914179.009349.409
Radeon R7 3702068737533335.0011908.599
GeForce 940MX1866236375321.001997.008
GeForce GT 10301677836128092.003991.552
Radeon R7 2651678136082247.0010701.439
GeForce GTX 860M1477828099508.003096.809
TITAN X (Pascal)1254826891306.0031923.515
GeForce GTX 7601036221685565.003012.201
Quadro K12001304921414223.002764.219
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1072421347585.002798.146
Unknown966821035538.003670.35
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)970420684828.003942.14
Unknown Radeon908919696601.0023435.82
GeForce GTX 780 Ti927719112008.005939.977
GeForce GTX 570886718799141.004055.237
FirePro M5100804017502334.005238.257
Radeon R5 M330846117383894.003727.839
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401254316078378.00670.991
Quadro M4000780315648125.007717.352
GeForce GTX 680731914063720.002789.67
GeForce GTX 950M860913807175.003153.887
Radeon HD 7800575412534248.0017417.029
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
GeForce 940M696212122024.001809.893
Quadro K5000550811427326.001390.157
FirePro S9150532410699932.0031241.696
GeForce GTX 46047659801943.001453.239
GeForce GTX 66044599324957.002318.867
TITAN V42789275517.0045026.574
Radeon R7 35042809247339.007314.223
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
GeForce GTX 75037717751261.003586.111
Quadro P400035297522159.009735.815
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX 960M36426880689.003985.47
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design31156785694.0013529.075
Radeon HD 7730M31816779732.004261.588
GeForce GTX 67032796763061.002709.615
Radeon R7 36029546447757.007225.777
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)29096306823.001861.618
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTS 45031575928541.00961.82
Radeon RX Vega 1126615739841.003570.238
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti25015189811.001383.269
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce 840M24614868776.002299.332
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB21114608110.0030196.164
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 78024204494009.004937.058
Radeon R5 M43020794451719.004252.658
GeForce GTX TITAN20684110336.003907.931
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics19414066699.001029.893
GeForce GTX 65023323996600.00868.465
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GT 73019603548435.00693.534
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
Quadro M2000M16753397926.003392.874
GeForce GTX 650 Ti14923062972.001916.648
FirePro W700013823028111.008657.718
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
Quadro 60013682896410.00520.839
Tesla K20m12932806245.003390.296
GeForce GTX 850M12982707309.003664.415
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce RTX 208011492513662.0029314.121
GeForce GT 53011062193544.00690.706
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Radeon HD 8670M10172098169.005639.843
Quadro K3100M10182086604.001204.875
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8891879027.006122.868
Quadro 3000M12341807586.001006.072
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Radeon R39591596848.00832.883
GeForce GTX 765M6651442801.001728.92
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce GTX 69011171368624.002982.821
GeForce GT 7106641340383.00391.921
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Radeon 5305331173661.004788.868
GeForce GT 7405231139604.001350.1
P106-1005011103602.0010253.556
GeForce 920M5101097498.00788.932
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce 930M4941085678.002039.879
GeForce GTX 7454931069383.001938.177
GeForce GTX 5608961049419.002097.91
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon R7 M440460962204.005048.934
Quadro 2000M426913111.00887.984
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Radeon R9 360392845726.0012525.584
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
Quadro K2200366792154.002295.006
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)362788224.002286.195
GeForce 920MX392773091.001335.628
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
Radeon R4 (Mullins)305659286.00361.201
Quadro K1100M308655753.00594.951
Quadro P2000283599397.0014884.17
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K2100M305591217.00984.005
Quadro 1000M270582199.00682.753
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
Quadro K4200261573299.002345.33
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GT 610324505987.00458.289
Radeon HD 8240239503730.00557.867
Quadro K420224457250.00417.218
Radeon HD 6950238450211.00677.936
Quadro K2000201443205.00807.239
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon HD 5870236419867.00641.092
Quadro M1200200412859.004609.939
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M162349089.00601.724
Tesla K80206325034.005049.936
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 8330114250568.00104.188
GeForce GT 650M112226849.00869.295
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GPU105223604.003424.114
GeForce GT 520M101220271.00304.686
Quadro M620100218094.003160.634
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
NVS 31095207871.00203.589
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
NVS 81081178605.002875.723
GeForce GT 43091167897.00470.13
NVS 5400M87160566.00333.751
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 577082148962.00557.355
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 525M54115283.00726.655
GeForce GT 72056114876.00326.526
Radeon HD 631053114810.0057.948
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
Radeon HD 84004698332.00569.244
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 5204082685.00549.321
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce 710M3773760.00803.872
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Radeon HD 68703263904.00735.385
GeForce GT 4202654668.00303.582
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce 610M36615.002267.309
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
GeForce GT 420M24410.00927.228
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM