GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux26818015666152935
Windows2320983847201407741

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD138660352857854207419061.437
nvidia120100162425696942611925.034
155883204917629205.651

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 108024047564972669881.0021817.874
Radeon RX 58022544074790155609.0026494.145
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti20556384231611596.0024868.613
Radeon R9 280X18805173817008787.0017002.506
Radeon RX 48018244863618937518.0027604.514
GeForce GTX 107012290922472645042.0016544.419
Radeon RX 5609487221979883926.0014341.532
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB8324031747589250.0012590.854
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB7662401646913293.009621.721
Radeon R9 Fury X7664671644153714.0038288.781
Radeon R9 290X7657111566712072.0029817.738
Radeon RX 5706200411329924887.0026379.697
GeForce GTX 9706233581211054747.0011773.427
GeForce GTX 9607284541146684862.007436.39
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti5387651123130660.007882.832
GeForce GTX 980 Ti5275511032542869.0019092.913
Radeon RX Vega 56385857819326992.0059192.885
GeForce GTX 980384655756781121.0014995.711
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti342054738290851.0015281.216
Radeon RX 470322474680241470.0027852.202
295102624536347.0027652.597
Radeon HD 7970303152606714222.0022011.857
Radeon R9 270311513601225985.0014774.569
Radeon RX 460294963598120811.0014832.539
Radeon HD 7950279204545398855.0016726.388
Radeon R9 Fury271915531093613.0025999.771
Radeon HD 7870258991504343792.0014756.292
Radeon R9 280230152495231195.0014480.597
GeForce GTX 750 Ti259255437096629.003999.983
Radeon R9 380X173340376042242.0018277.582
Radeon R9 290153950326242612.0017920.993
Radeon HD 7770163536321895038.008477.231
Radeon RX Vega153691318097033.0029448.234
GeForce GTX 1050141695291742896.005939.602
Radeon Sky 700123279265576019.0016643.181
Radeon HD 7750133453262413035.005317.759
Radeon R7 260X125807258257451.0011698.837
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
GeForce RTX 2080103178223234100.0021612.557
Radeon HD 7850101503218557469.0011571.667
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti89848194963499.0038388.744
GeForce RTX 207083925182187471.0030678.62
Radeon HD 779088933179304277.0010792.189
Radeon RX 55079050163852054.009577.734
GeForce GTX 106066836139474873.0012863.601
Radeon R9 39057376124062728.0025621.048
Radeon Pro WX 710050524109825899.0012732.975
Quadro P200048742105778228.0013351.099
FirePro S1000047688103479199.0014998.427
TITAN Xp4221891409749.0033738.614
Radeon R9 3805354091144043.0022865.968
GeForce GT 10303565976662882.004302.341
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
GeForce GTX 970M3547171453350.008248.981
Radeon HD 89503363168506451.0010637.462
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3404567837855.005463.932
Radeon R7 3703433966750357.0012318.295
GeForce GTX 7703190764643977.003470.819
Radeon R7 250X2807760613763.008962.656
GeForce GTX 9503151359729834.006313.505
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce 940MX2576751704855.001955.004
Radeon R7 2402517847496410.003357.727
TITAN V1943042264901.0041808.089
Radeon RX Vega M GH1869740651836.0025503.49
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
FirePro M51001653635880247.005224.406
P106-1001647435684878.009505.976
GeForce GTX 860M1693532705278.003122.135
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1544332420174.006080.76
TITAN X (Pascal)1490732051327.0031367.1
Quadro K12001834631857942.002713.508
Quadro P40001456731482070.0011801.378
Unknown1440231222260.003643.58
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1395229848775.004139.33
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1409428637020.002781.381
Radeon R5 M3301306527320166.003787.007
GeForce GTX 7601294427296788.002901.786
Radeon HD 78001224226577714.0018367.512
Quadro P60001118924288532.0032256.346
GeForce 940M1269924206637.001974.414
Unknown Radeon984421348466.0023552.751
GeForce GTX 570909019282635.004045.89
Quadro M4000859017356180.007731.985
GeForce GTX 980M787616772514.009508.114
GeForce GTX 680843416412758.002738.176
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GTX 670759416147895.002910.03
GeForce GTX 750750215771406.003357.76
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design712715510407.0017953.348
GeForce GTX 950M913014945698.003134.745
Radeon R7 350688214865397.007099.768
GeForce GTX 560 Ti932314705635.002451.523
GeForce GTX 660649213735234.002312.207
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design582512647568.0013375.277
GeForce GTX 850M589512605518.003542.48
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)576312393616.001741.513
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics646312392113.00989.508
GeForce GTX TITAN581112229128.004326.209
Quadro K5000571311869527.001411.023
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce GTX 460551311423848.001499.647
GeForce GTX 960M534910567671.003920.462
Radeon HD 7730M46169853604.004239.674
GeForce GTS 45049209737884.001036.265
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
GeForce GTX 1660 Ti42309190642.0017538.912
GeForce GTX 58045009111166.004767.438
Quadro K62043318956457.002408.216
GeForce GTX 65046008883662.001146.309
Radeon R7 36039828658438.007222.154
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)39058130866.0020963.804
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
Quadro K420034227401512.001548.908
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
Radeon R9 36029756364776.0012583.923
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 550 Ti29736213022.001372.217
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 48038035913280.003936.169
GeForce 840M29335895601.002359.121
GeForce GTX 765M27285883650.001541.424
GeForce GTX 78028615445484.005009.847
GeForce GT 73027945362982.00682.367
GeForce GTX 650 Ti25125270234.001908.797
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon R5 M43023815111485.003791.446
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GTX 47029584833747.003671.065
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 880M21244445557.003083.989
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Tesla K20m18414013783.003391.172
Quadro K220018063933135.002662.095
GeForce GT 53018943860518.00660.763
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 740M15913416031.00668.284
GeForce GT 71016373353731.00389.169
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST15313286798.001996.779
GeForce GTX 69020123275673.003077.62
GeForce GTX 74514573115123.002033.497
Quadro K3100M14753062130.001231.193
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GTX 870M14832593916.001905.069
Quadro 3000M15832472139.001063.526
Radeon HD 8670M11742431974.005272.049
GeForce 930M9992185234.002045.808
Quadro M120010062167594.004473.397
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro 2000M9462034248.00879.049
GeForce 920M9191980089.00791.795
GeForce GT 7409051968475.001371.866
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
Radeon R310701834886.00850.557
NVS 3108411820214.00207.892
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GT 730M8321782072.00646.879
Quadro K1100M8071741757.00573.708
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 920MX7841615987.001421.199
Radeon R7 M4407231533993.005279.874
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Quadro 1000M6101318761.00655.652
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)5831267503.002504.855
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
GeForce GT 540M5711206444.00390.842
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 460M5381164452.00544.73
Quadro K4205311107318.00415.55
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GT 610549987698.00480.611
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon R4 (Mullins)450970752.00335.557
Quadro K2000429944291.00776.969
Quadro K2100M466938052.00943.575
GeForce RTX 2060421920035.0017765.407
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 430364758104.00429.066
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2000M517735416.00571.646
GeForce GT 720350729664.00315.772
Radeon HD 5870378726606.00601.574
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
Quadro K1000M311551092.00355.819
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon HD 6950258492105.00657.141
GeForce GT 650M229478763.00963.265
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
GeForce GT 520M196425658.00289.848
Radeon HD 8330175383970.00102.348
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
NVS 5400M145285148.00322.903
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
GeForce GT 420133282333.00296.869
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 8200129228659.00653.069
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 5770112205906.00541.422
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GTX 760 (192-bit)69152145.002726.378
Radeon HD 631070151894.0058.568
Radeon HD 840072151251.00439.699
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
GeForce GT 52062131195.00603.121
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Quadro M4000M67127084.007099.831
Radeon HD 6750121124180.00403.109
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 420M53106177.001262.256
Radeon HD 68703979339.00789.916
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Tesla T42555125.0021149.321
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 69702445272.00484.752
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
Radeon HD 6570511025.00300.588
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM