GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1056626319865587029
Linux8095711633166507

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD64144811248367301418797.239
nvidia4952944899863349310751.122
84091644702936638.062

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48012309552336348093.0026709.708
Radeon RX 5808391711738185881.0026216.483
Radeon R9 280X8457121582948239.0017489.523
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti8275361573114753.0028477.002
GeForce GTX 10807109731304670028.0022905.183
GeForce GTX 10705734331058173884.0015664.525
Radeon RX 560471229950104714.0014252.227
GeForce GTX 960622727918237770.007282.251
Radeon R9 290X417641813275421.0030936.11
GeForce GTX 980 Ti367364685182869.0018289.694
GeForce GTX 970373008671828447.0011302.128
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB315571630289245.0012794.121
Radeon RX 470227688474970033.0027182.912
Radeon R9 Fury X216714453351414.0038944.022
Radeon RX 570211670446298614.0026778.181
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB181697379817841.0010782.604
GeForce GTX 980200923360191668.0014722.047
Radeon RX 460159562306189589.0014376.275
Radeon R9 Fury167759305741817.0030937.422
Radeon HD 7950166471302998488.0016124.979
Radeon HD 7970158551293291539.0022211.6
GeForce GTX 750 Ti188155283435142.003866.615
Radeon HD 7870155635282184772.0015267.706
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti146371277700341.007591.289
125945257849714.0036257.842
Radeon R9 270151814256457921.0014035.085
Radeon HD 7770126789242835355.009112.698
Radeon RX Vega 5686714170928068.0051492.096
Radeon R7 260X75090148353468.0010735.324
Radeon HD 775077466142054654.005236.375
GeForce GTX 105066865130601198.006136.267
Radeon R9 28062273130485940.0010984.344
Radeon R9 29062736130010729.0017336.787
Radeon HD 779053828103608894.009951.557
Radeon R9 380X4139189492286.0016912.268
Radeon HD 78503933283906643.0010922.16
GeForce GTX 10603887478794324.0012885.64
Radeon R9 3803835058323209.0021910.555
TITAN Xp2616756513179.0034413.004
Radeon Pro Duo2468053517871.0044030.983
Radeon Pro WX 71002097845543248.0023257.746
Radeon R9 3902029843846738.0023846.724
Radeon R9 390X2720540799721.0026995.437
GeForce GTX 9502282240777022.006383.541
Radeon RX 5502092940511491.008586.879
Radeon HD 89502022139506614.0010532.181
Radeon R7 3701835632631623.0011747.19
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti1429330963897.0012766.009
GeForce GTX 7701587830414236.003349.517
GeForce 940MX1476127898718.002031.207
Radeon R7 2651262627184802.0010157.578
Radeon R7 2401489425644409.002987.416
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1386724728419.005449.428
GeForce GTX 970M1277722792829.007703.445
GeForce GTX 860M1203422209612.003080.471
Radeon R7 250X935420016218.008897.47
GeForce GTX 660 Ti919718014523.002958.284
GeForce GTX TITAN X831017534519.0014919.938
GeForce GTX 760809516832123.002999.202
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)781416618327.004231.989
GeForce GTX 980M774016482060.009490.039
GeForce GT 6401244915884942.00670.104
Quadro K1200873612878163.002781.269
GeForce GTX 780 Ti603112207928.006177.776
GeForce GTX 560 Ti810312138082.002439.36
GeForce GT 1030523811344749.003645.929
GeForce GTX 570520211215648.004078.32
GeForce GTX 950M708510576776.003103.11
TITAN X (Pascal)481310460070.0030505.087
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
Quadro M400050699732410.007667.996
Quadro K500047349730130.001304.143
Unknown41318942622.004760.949
Radeon R7 35039188476400.007159.096
GeForce GTX 46039288004266.001600.874
GeForce GTX 68044827967992.003303.062
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon HD 857041406811186.004064.636
GeForce 940M41846506066.002183.067
TITAN V25145451041.0037358.006
GeForce GTX 58027895424234.004664.31
Radeon R5 M33028535407334.003626.13
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce GTX 48033864995181.003886.067
GeForce GTS 45026894932439.001031.173
GeForce GTX 550 Ti23434859616.001393.933
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
GeForce GTX 960M26504754517.003770.058
GeForce GTX 75022044339818.003543.553
Radeon HD 780019874290780.0015348.175
Quadro M1000M19524156617.002978.156
FirePro M510017963903423.004812.766
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 78020433694697.004987.311
GeForce GTX 47022083247766.003618.602
GeForce GTX 65019843239664.00850.154
Radeon R7 M26514793204454.006536.018
Radeon R7 36014563166662.007153.54
GeForce GTX 67014692917717.002595.572
Radeon HD 7730M12542703201.004393.812
GeForce GTX 66014012665324.002190.332
GeForce GT 73015392647248.00678.824
GeForce GTX 870M14762578481.001900.36
GeForce GTX 850M11962484053.003619.874
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GTX TITAN10781968628.004624.32
GeForce GT 740M9161956178.00670.776
GeForce GT 750M10151680467.00879.258
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics7761579946.001076.675
Quadro K3100M6531296749.001158.338
Radeon HD 8670M6441277358.005203.098
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)5791259440.001881.52
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition6431254820.0023930.445
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro K6206791181094.002277.047
GeForce GTX 650 Ti5781100536.002210.646
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Radeon R36891020458.00817.729
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
GeForce GT 5305511005466.00783.069
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design453998865.0013765.914
GeForce GT 710489983853.00424.511
Radeon R5 M430453980667.003868.604
GeForce GTX TITAN Black414900010.006081.217
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GTX 560M434849991.001271.474
Quadro 3000M747847441.001001.991
GeForce GT 540M403837909.00388.989
GeForce GTX 950A387816457.003354.721
GeForce GTX 690786763892.002748.583
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro 2000M329699627.00891.15
Radeon RX Vega 11317695193.003756.692
GeForce 920MX355691506.001315.858
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro 600351678242.00461.557
GeForce 920M306650340.00803.667
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce MX150265559753.003187.684
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GTX 765M228479216.001563.452
GeForce GT 740201431198.001460.642
GeForce GTX 745196427029.001602.068
Quadro K2100M221405997.00991.765
GeForce GT 610267386066.00431.663
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Quadro K1000M216344926.00360.001
Radeon HD 5870192335380.00644.5
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST146305868.001996.423
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
Radeon HD 6950150262587.00784.823
Quadro K1100M118260190.00659.268
GeForce GT 720M116252471.00650.358
Radeon R4 (Mullins)109235382.00336.256
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Tesla K80157216989.004920.953
GeForce 930M100216908.002149.162
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Quadro K200077169785.00873.186
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 930MX53113825.006218.004
Radeon HD 833048105840.00117.436
Radeon HD 824047103635.00562.205
Radeon HD 8670D4394815.00248.37
Quadro M6204394013.003084.124
NVS 5400M5591337.00369.077
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 520M4085766.00280.324
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Unknown Radeon3474970.007363.411
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Radeon HD 84002963945.00580.52
GeForce GT 650M3663357.00795.766
Quadro 1000M2861740.00483.774
Quadro K4202961188.00413.812
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GT 5201940792.00514.952
Radeon R5 2402439259.003077.015
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
GeForce GT 4201837028.00289.651
GeForce GT 4303136700.00522.666
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 68701730829.00729.411
Radeon HD 57701626703.00497.159
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 69701220143.00550.334
Quadro 2000919845.00927.322
Radeon HD 6310919845.0055.261
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 525M511025.00937.046
NVS 4200M610624.00483.92
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM