GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1402782227338810231
Linux13097972702916752

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD88307651770812021918510.43
nvidia64967011231335827611190.026
101532024848837331.269

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48015206622962791822.0026975.484
Radeon RX 58012467212618531789.0026264.53
Radeon R9 280X11390662216567320.0014987.672
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti10889812134827295.0029453.687
GeForce GTX 108010159061959981365.0023150.837
GeForce GTX 10707328221397910722.0015787.255
Radeon RX 5606232461278378354.0014191.309
Radeon R9 290X5760601157065436.0029888.217
Radeon R9 Fury X454371968608631.0038931.064
GeForce GTX 960642213959981885.007331.671
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB467760958558906.0012891.252
GeForce GTX 970445484826393841.0011405.082
GeForce GTX 980 Ti426580813778490.0018669.871
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB298351631900236.0011240.505
Radeon RX 570291823619027829.0026091.727
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti262429526868568.007947.544
Radeon RX 470229345478316651.0027190.85
GeForce GTX 980244029452882226.0014623.196
Radeon R9 Fury230325441103436.0026548.393
Radeon HD 7950226861433186384.0016432.08
Radeon RX 460205712406193278.0014560.223
Radeon R9 270207612377033067.0014525.882
GeForce GTX 750 Ti216245343858558.003941.108
163990340183090.0037271.284
Radeon HD 7870181012336894764.0015342.208
Radeon HD 7970174122326712405.0022161.122
Radeon HD 7770139442269970981.008941.539
Radeon RX Vega 56127027259152791.0055420.593
Radeon R9 280115202246132642.0013835.594
Radeon R9 290108119227125737.0017884.284
Radeon R7 260X100272203177063.0011205.625
GeForce GTX 105096508194690115.006155.632
Radeon HD 775092411174265656.005256.519
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti81563173160805.0013733.619
Radeon R9 380X78239169774504.0016901.11
Radeon HD 785074175159649396.0011448.596
Radeon HD 779075318150081267.0010657.319
Radeon Pro Duo61860134724680.0040931.784
Radeon Sky 7004554097336943.0013579.012
GeForce GTX 10604715396885774.0012604.655
Radeon Pro WX 71003624278941614.0019982.042
Radeon RX 5503858678534505.009475.917
TITAN Xp3324171870623.0034510.511
Radeon R9 3804464071789050.0022480.11
GeForce GTX 9502905654332025.006381.837
Radeon R9 3902505354076454.0023211.457
Radeon R9 390X3308153697347.0028663.83
Radeon HD 89502205443524721.0010621.348
GeForce GTX 7702182343192987.003322.899
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2014738224668.005632.646
Radeon RX Vega2427537574376.0024438.558
Radeon R7 250X1696936698456.009366.731
GeForce GTX 970M1829434560599.008000.585
FirePro S100001570234385068.0012909.489
Radeon R7 2401885834057470.003220.505
Radeon R7 2651580734019209.0010593.198
GeForce 940MX1740433659258.002004.519
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
GeForce GTX TITAN X1557833134060.0016789.401
GeForce GT 10301478531894112.003965.118
GeForce GTX 860M1399026397614.003096.773
TITAN X (Pascal)1124924115987.0031791.846
GeForce GTX 7601010221112265.003010.254
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1054320950084.002812.876
Unknown907719753898.003826.481
GeForce GTX 570881218681744.004052.503
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)845317994196.004091.558
Quadro K12001118117797661.002755.625
GeForce GTX 780 Ti852917465074.005955.216
GeForce GTX 980M779916602729.009500.107
GeForce GT 6401247915938461.00670.486
GeForce GTX 950M856113701335.003159.19
Quadro M4000686813636877.007718.068
Radeon R5 M330626912883289.003709.116
FirePro M5100581612649113.005232.373
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
Unknown Radeon571212377902.0023379.918
GeForce GTX 680613711529289.002873.304
Quadro K5000537811150150.001377.115
GeForce 940M56999624013.001872.104
GeForce GTX 46046619573425.001467.91
Radeon R7 35042449170847.007293.378
Radeon HD 780038968496265.0016628.433
GeForce GTX 58040308103541.004742.291
TITAN V36477918127.0042904.712
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon HD 857043987375487.004090.305
GeForce GTX 75031726460223.003506.657
GeForce GTX 960M34456452871.003893.183
GeForce GTX 66030406260539.002294.48
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTS 45031575928541.00961.82
Radeon HD 7730M26775706655.004272.983
Radeon R7 36025935658769.007206.801
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
GeForce GTX 67027255557202.002754.712
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Radeon RX Vega 1124295252634.003528.537
FirePro S915028045230679.0030730.899
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24325040974.001389.745
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)21704707790.001884.73
GeForce GTX 78023394317810.004935.223
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX TITAN18523634056.003840.115
GeForce GTX 65021633633028.00866.796
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design15243334578.0013691.532
GeForce GT 73017173039738.00684.938
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
FirePro W700013803023701.008651.369
GeForce GTX 850M12492599264.003637.184
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics12292541555.001053.553
Radeon R5 M43011452474600.004180.82
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GTX 650 Ti10122021082.002014.496
Radeon HD 8670M9571965869.005516.702
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8891879027.006122.868
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Quadro K3100M8701762720.001189.201
GeForce GT 5308901718918.00709.165
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
Quadro 3000M10251425780.001010.741
Quadro 6006911422328.00521.387
Radeon R38541384283.00829.909
GeForce 930MX6181310675.003146.242
GeForce GT 7106271259199.00397.696
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
GeForce GTX 69010531227504.002925.411
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce 930M4911079063.002040.552
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
GeForce GTX 765M4691010621.001679.804
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GTX 745436946906.001897.187
GeForce GT 740426926521.001268.586
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
GeForce 920MX387762066.001333.028
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon 530337741481.004976.43
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro 2000M330701832.00891.983
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce 920M310659160.00806.19
Radeon R7 M440313646518.004773.059
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K2100M302584602.00981.373
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Quadro M2000M357564868.002650.006
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon R4 (Mullins)231501635.00368.241
Quadro K1100M209459241.00631.971
Quadro K4200208457537.002480.606
GeForce GT 610296448357.00443.674
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
Quadro K2000182401310.00817.026
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Radeon HD 5870199350815.00651.653
Quadro K2200159337624.003224.705
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Radeon HD 8240147314027.00548.709
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GT 720M145311604.00587.488
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
Radeon HD 8670D138299958.00242.878
Quadro K420141288399.00432.719
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Radeon HD 833089195443.00102.296
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
GeForce GT 650M86172504.00879.616
Quadro 1000M76162668.00561.101
Quadro M62073159361.003134.146
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
GeForce GT 520M70151916.00300.361
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
NVS 5400M67117797.00344.381
GeForce GPU52114660.003418.319
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
Radeon HD 84004188751.00567.118
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
Radeon HD 57704383749.00628.601
GeForce GT 5204082685.00549.321
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Radeon HD 63103066150.0054.576
GeForce GT 4202654668.00303.582
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 68702650674.00731.966
P106-1002349612.009645.499
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GT 7202239906.00390.708
GeForce GT 525M1839690.00954.739
Quadro 20001839690.001072.434
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 69701321017.00550.257
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM