GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1715974234104025779
Linux18364063839062421

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD106852242170426517318683.21
nvidia82988441621439287611690.354
120802443015133153.582

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58016168603415580444.0026330.257
Radeon RX 48017127653377482600.0027425.363
GeForce GTX 108015263263065861704.0022589.217
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti14372032889328090.0028279.753
Radeon R9 280X13300002626381040.0015415.64
GeForce GTX 10708886411735801375.0016365.823
Radeon RX 5607478311546161464.0014185.358
Radeon R9 290X6938861411227844.0029957.259
Radeon R9 Fury X6437681378321058.0039768.541
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB5723701185167462.0012745.545
GeForce GTX 9606639721007128350.007377.848
GeForce GTX 970515517977449240.0011553.595
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB434396927242018.0010930.201
GeForce GTX 980 Ti467449902154672.0018871.929
Radeon RX 570363976775264339.0025927.422
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti366380750582910.008126.002
GeForce GTX 980285550542616285.0014774.478
Radeon R9 Fury266842520135343.0025810.673
Radeon RX 470247221516964268.0027362.843
Radeon HD 7950253505489955149.0016557.041
Radeon R9 270249824467606534.0014638.904
Radeon RX 460233829466464830.0014765.635
206944433147102.0032098.955
Radeon HD 7870217400414865966.0014899.307
GeForce GTX 750 Ti242424400554880.004002.505
Radeon RX Vega 56180606375178598.0057002.687
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti170784366860519.0018127.505
Radeon HD 7970189504360069477.0022196.406
Radeon HD 7770147746287883649.008697.483
Radeon R9 290134720284574034.0017710.613
Radeon R9 280130858280035016.0012649.15
GeForce GTX 1050117066238479682.005968.353
Radeon R9 380X105978229719246.0016634.891
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 785097769210453602.0011586.288
Radeon R7 260X101320205442648.0011232.081
Radeon HD 7750104970201318505.005258.913
Radeon HD 779080843161900984.0010745.575
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon RX 55054835113350120.009659.165
GeForce GTX 10604831299420521.0012622.462
Radeon Pro WX 71004434196428936.0016405.363
Radeon R9 3904285092656001.0025726.471
TITAN Xp3685979769706.0034238.063
FirePro S100003586377897152.0014665.409
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R9 3804553473735935.0022565.9
GeForce GTX 9503021256872735.006379.077
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2711152951897.005574.015
GeForce GTX 7702530650700816.003362.88
Radeon HD 89502505250019940.0010700.906
Radeon R7 3702525747285024.0012182.635
GeForce GTX TITAN X2193146976707.0017429.627
GeForce GTX 970M2363546035290.008134.702
Radeon R7 250X1975742642888.009220.913
Radeon RX Vega2588141082184.0024616.999
Radeon R7 2402174640155193.003357.565
GeForce 940MX1949138185165.001977.246
GeForce GT 10301722237098662.003995.129
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
GeForce GTX 860M1532929271761.003114.15
TITAN X (Pascal)1295727793151.0031913.812
Unknown1137224708578.003745.584
Quadro K12001403323405372.002773.261
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1092023301266.003960.319
GeForce GTX 7601061122230499.003011.285
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1072421347585.002798.146
FirePro M5100967021046231.005243.171
GeForce GTX 780 Ti967519969195.005971.345
Unknown Radeon908919696601.0023435.82
Radeon R5 M330949019584430.003745.647
GeForce GTX 570886718799141.004055.237
P106-100800917260249.009462.96
Quadro M4000839916939592.007737.882
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
Quadro P2000768116527152.0013414.431
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401257516148136.00671.399
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti733415931167.0047138.302
GeForce GTX 680775214964541.002752.82
GeForce GTX 950M860913807175.003153.887
GeForce 940M777513758119.001819.807
Quadro P4000618013260603.0010035.062
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 560 Ti832512625186.002469.457
Radeon HD 7800575412534248.0017417.029
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
Quadro K5000558611594354.001397.913
GeForce GTX 660541311397510.002333.363
GeForce GTX 46047899854863.001450.368
Radeon R7 35043789462098.007299.349
TITAN V42789275517.0045026.574
GeForce RTX 208040888857696.0031478.727
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
GeForce GTX 75041348521573.003586.849
GeForce GTX 67040568446544.002775.611
GeForce GTX 960M41918078296.003932.231
NVS 81036907996306.002983.649
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design33637332534.0013538.697
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)33817331321.001829.051
Radeon R7 36032377060561.007240.178
Radeon HD 7730M31986814761.004265.437
GeForce GTS 45033456340374.00974.415
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics29285780577.001013.504
Radeon RX Vega 1126745768506.003571.627
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Quadro M2000M25505291945.003575.559
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti25035194221.001382.671
GeForce 840M25365034151.002308.848
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GTX 65027274815855.00939.281
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 78024214496214.004937.876
Radeon R5 M43020984493614.004251.369
GeForce GTX TITAN20864150026.003913.112
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
GeForce GT 73020723793189.00696.947
Tesla K20m17393789675.003393.98
GeForce GTX 47023313483131.003644.57
GeForce GTX TITAN Black16253466052.005827.996
GeForce GTX 650 Ti16513410331.001926.408
Quadro 60015783359460.00521.386
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
GeForce GTX 850M14032938834.003679.676
Quadro K220012502719519.002395.53
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GT 53012522499284.00679.435
Quadro K3100M11132293222.001208.498
Radeon HD 8670M10422153294.005616.672
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Radeon R9 3609942075601.0012576.676
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro 3000M12771884173.001017.707
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GTX 69012991769934.003072.195
Quadro K6209511736330.002318.138
GeForce GTX 765M7971732257.001721.69
GeForce GT 7108381678157.00382.997
Radeon R39661612283.00835.023
GeForce 930M7091552156.002046.59
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
Radeon 5306831486632.004533.668
GeForce 920M6381372793.00800.702
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GT 7405781260879.001367.651
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro M12005331142329.004567.064
Radeon R7 M4405381133091.005139.2
Quadro 2000M5231115267.00894.961
GeForce GTX 7455061098048.001945.456
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce GTX 5608971051624.002098.619
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
GeForce GTX 880M469857926.003252.972
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M408848934.00390.382
Quadro K1100M374801283.00582.924
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)362788224.002286.195
Radeon R4 (Mullins)362782036.00346.626
GeForce 920MX392773091.001335.628
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST366763189.001983.045
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
Quadro K2100M336658770.00986.303
Radeon HD 8240294623902.00557.15
NVS 310285609328.00203.543
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K420285586792.00414.346
Quadro 1000M270582199.00682.753
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
Quadro K4200261573299.002345.33
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 610345552292.00474.07
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950250476671.00664.195
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon HD 5870242433097.00627.008
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Tesla K80221358109.005057.899
GeForce GT 720M162349089.00601.724
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Radeon HD 8330133292463.00103.678
GeForce GT 730M143284884.00640.343
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Quadro M620125273219.003123.162
GeForce GT 650M133272352.00851.495
GeForce GT 430133258853.00411.912
GeForce GT 520M113246731.00301.044
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon R9 M39589188524.0015861.499
NVS 5400M97182616.00313.285
Radeon HD 577090166602.00535.648
GeForce GT 525M74158280.00682.332
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631065140869.0055.666
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 72056114876.00326.526
Radeon HD 820051108139.00676.822
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
Radeon HD 840049104947.00566.279
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce RTX 20704088200.008808.009
GeForce GT 5204287095.00577.106
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
Radeon HD 67507984810.00428.998
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 4203472308.00295.745
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
GeForce GT 420M1021649.001413.563
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GT 6301020396.00530.031
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM