GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1293805725014101983
Linux11673022402006462

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD80495541604082414818461.989
nvidia60462621135634697411075.868
95431893732337076.455

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48014475892806548562.0026868.255
Radeon RX 58010876012279324224.0026116.131
Radeon R9 280X10758022082760701.0015041.924
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti10112261968771370.0029305.009
GeForce GTX 10809220561760895899.0022911.873
GeForce GTX 10706926131312095432.0015581.881
Radeon RX 5605632531150444614.0014137.36
Radeon R9 290X5229821042798892.0029744.273
GeForce GTX 960635278945159719.007315.733
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB430585880008956.0012930.497
Radeon R9 Fury X367322782874914.0039040.78
GeForce GTX 970423419780221915.0011354.679
GeForce GTX 980 Ti409032775951749.0018571.394
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB271392574739248.0011233.33
Radeon RX 570268388569778439.0025970.904
Radeon RX 470228672477099779.0027188.676
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti217689433222634.007834.434
GeForce GTX 980224282410577321.0014527.596
Radeon R9 Fury215649410005664.0027580.677
Radeon HD 7950212713402598588.0016416.831
Radeon RX 460190822374507286.0014488.588
Radeon R9 270186890332735296.0014526.22
GeForce GTX 750 Ti207713325742452.003917.381
Radeon HD 7870171877317573610.0015268.065
Radeon HD 7970169137315908996.0022159.613
150469311218116.0036911.962
Radeon HD 7770138149267188586.009006.542
Radeon R9 280110038234967797.0013644.414
Radeon RX Vega 56112841228307897.0054510.012
Radeon R9 29092788194396129.0017764.135
Radeon R7 260X93067187516769.0011030.335
GeForce GTX 105087328175321692.006178.901
Radeon HD 775089418167862106.005259.289
Radeon R9 380X67267145864542.0016862.324
Radeon HD 785065878141879474.0011329.856
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti64750136586925.0014285.229
Radeon HD 779067506133500767.0010388.889
Radeon Pro Duo52335114000021.0043923.252
GeForce GTX 10604408590221389.0012693.892
Radeon Pro WX 71003225570247763.0021496.326
TITAN Xp3244070123414.0034567.053
Radeon R9 3804203466100209.0022256.48
Radeon RX 5502901758274045.009199.712
GeForce GTX 9502791651898841.006390.655
Radeon R9 390X3180550909422.0028303.54
Radeon R9 3902354650848550.0023375.931
Radeon HD 89502187843136641.0010612.659
GeForce GTX 7702106841627794.003349.809
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1786233437605.005599.165
Radeon R7 2651516532779723.0010527.888
Radeon R7 250X1514032731961.009271.746
GeForce 940MX1664732027018.002018.132
GeForce GTX 970M1635930536987.007923.187
GeForce GTX TITAN X1436230460254.0016688.344
Radeon R7 2401632728716458.003052.476
FirePro S100001216326681000.0011889.559
GeForce GTX 860M1331124953633.003083.717
GeForce GT 10301147324767121.003853.652
TITAN X (Pascal)1058122664483.0032719.506
GeForce GTX 760978620427994.003012.534
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1008619964414.002868.426
Unknown819417849544.003851.025
GeForce GTX 780 Ti848917376874.005953.228
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)808317211472.004203.073
GeForce GTX 980M778616583490.009497.434
Radeon RX Vega1398016537496.0030772.752
Radeon Sky 700742516188809.0017549.133
Quadro K12001035216176926.002745.606
GeForce GT 6401247515929641.00670.356
GeForce GTX 570683214620144.003950.879
GeForce GTX 950M856113701335.003159.19
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
Quadro M4000631012419719.007717.789
Quadro K5000537811150150.001377.115
GeForce GTX 680570010623753.002923.781
Radeon R5 M330513410380614.003675.243
FirePro M510044079619418.005159.363
GeForce GTX 46046269496250.001472.475
Radeon R7 35041538989061.007252.939
GeForce 940M52878794993.002005.717
Radeon HD 780038968496265.0016628.433
GeForce GTX 58040258093960.004741.945
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
TITAN V33537295823.0041703.417
Radeon HD 857043407250053.004084.465
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 960M33006163680.003873.514
GeForce GTX 75029876054754.003520.323
GeForce GTS 45030895778601.00991.082
GeForce GTX 48036595595760.003929.681
GeForce GTX 66027275572279.002287.093
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
FirePro S915028045230679.0030730.899
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24165005694.001392.829
GeForce GTX 67024284956701.002713.31
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
Radeon R7 36021474690317.007238.222
GeForce GTX 78023264289145.004931.87
Radeon HD 7730M18734036885.004376.072
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
Radeon RX Vega 1117173738701.003527.726
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)16053483321.001879.913
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GTX 65020153306688.00851.407
GeForce GTX TITAN16493186441.003762.988
GeForce GT 73016672929488.00681.351
GeForce GT 740M13282837219.00669.434
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 850M12172530358.003636.512
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon R5 M43010792330514.004173.444
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design9182024190.0013706.547
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics9271911247.001073.48
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8741845952.006126.638
Radeon HD 8670M8361700718.005397.666
Radeon R7 2507571647653.005687.505
Quadro K3100M7881594424.001190.004
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce GT 5307491432129.00733.348
GeForce GTX 650 Ti6811327651.002234.845
Radeon R38091285058.00826.468
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
GeForce GTX 69010531227504.002925.411
Quadro 3000M9231215217.001012.243
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GT 7105871177316.00417.239
GeForce 930MX5191114425.003029.756
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce 930M4911079063.002040.552
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
Quadro 600479960482.00484.217
GeForce GTX 765M415891551.001654.551
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M403837909.00388.989
Quadro K4000380837900.001379.708
Unknown Radeon385833931.0016046.766
GeForce 920MX386759861.001332.727
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
GeForce GT 740335726668.001350.087
Quadro 2000M330701832.00891.983
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce 920M309656955.00804.528
GeForce MX150280592828.003247.062
Quadro K2100M301582397.00979.474
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Radeon R7 M440242527166.004645.279
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GTX 745236515229.001677.586
Radeon 530215474075.004835.561
Radeon R4 (Mullins)212460843.00377.936
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
GeForce GT 610289434576.00442.548
Quadro K4200195429975.002480.354
Quadro K1100M183401911.00649.131
Quadro K2000182401310.00817.026
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Radeon HD 5870199350815.00651.653
Quadro K2200159337624.003224.705
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GT 720M124270111.00647.674
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
Radeon HD 8240110242550.00557.465
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Quadro K42093199646.00439.9
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Radeon HD 833074162368.00107.423
GeForce GT 650M80159274.00858.007
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
Radeon HD 8670D71156555.00250.164
Quadro 1000M72153848.00552.989
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Quadro M62063137311.003127.461
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 520M58125456.00290.445
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
NVS 5400M64111182.00350.052
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
Radeon HD 84003883790.00596.208
GeForce GT 5203980480.00535.497
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Radeon HD 57703974929.00613.115
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GPU2044100.002762.372
Radeon HD 63102044100.0049.844
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GT 4201939233.00286.46
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 68701833034.00774.733
GeForce GT 525M1328665.00956.235
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 69701220143.00550.334
Quadro 2000919845.00927.322
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM