GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows11423931273274139
Linux3516831721395

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
nvidia8645119739874097275.165
AMD31202132983042511628.249
1029117770033687.095

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 960205255233871298.005882.507
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti118223136221986.0022224.667
GeForce GTX 1070111524124246814.0012388.742
GeForce GTX 1080101117113604082.0018698.569
Radeon RX 4808768790148400.0013040.615
GeForce GTX 750 Ti6611274436000.003159.915
GeForce GTX 980 Ti6402973475800.0017579.987
GeForce GTX 9706547371426547.008423.487
Radeon R9 280X5750861428677.0012915.883
GeForce GTX 9803743041205468.0012442.757
Radeon R9 290X2394127184875.0016709.761
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2237526368574.009495.988
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2373325843023.007377.744
Radeon R9 Fury1850720062332.0022539.54
Radeon HD 78701682819070438.008394.286
Radeon HD 79701496018583744.0022887.039
Radeon RX 5801278015378111.0021206.393
Radeon R9 2701294112437865.008899.084
Radeon HD 7950105659773973.009889.597
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB86679082835.009771.775
GeForce GTX 105079808012418.005197.973
GeForce GT 64059266360119.00605.396
Radeon R9 38058656356420.0012417.274
Radeon RX Vega70146212646.0031344.497
Radeon R9 390X62185545122.0025974.996
Radeon HD 775052465063513.005125.838
Radeon RX 56047384955329.009522.52
Radeon RX 46049574484411.008069.16
GeForce GTX 560 Ti35603964022.002091.675
Radeon RX Vega 5635433593290.0030575.463
GeForce GTX 106026413498960.0012191.768
Radeon R7 260X25622600448.006367.573
GeForce GTX 95025132462286.004672.15
Radeon HD 777022582411670.004593.52
GeForce GTX 950M22302202769.003197.3
GeForce 940MX19092006807.001963.581
Radeon HD 779016601960605.007095.178
Radeon R9 29019491938481.0011676.884
Quadro K120018691827985.002557.857
Radeon RX 47021621816833.008692.815
Radeon HD 895013831813888.007474.542
Radeon R9 28016841755027.005506.485
GeForce GTX 860M15251663013.003654.442
Radeon R7 37010751365523.008638.165
10291177700.0033687.095
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)9861015086.002320.979
GeForce GTX 770613961144.003892.233
Radeon R7 240945921485.00977.03
GeForce GTX 650707828291.00757.595
TITAN X (Pascal)408813455.0037220.28
GeForce GTX 690784759482.002745.663
GeForce GTX 480824743705.002735.758
GeForce GTX 560739724996.001991.107
GeForce GTX 580532640063.003595.171
Quadro M4000544607407.004672.633
GeForce GTX 660 Ti312586298.003071.506
GeForce GTS 450397438028.00671.926
Radeon R5 M330420434164.002183.839
GeForce GT 730417415089.00508.83
Radeon RX 550433392259.003143.298
GeForce GTX 660342379490.001527.359
GeForce 940M188345918.002457.524
GeForce GTX 760326325825.002763.316
Radeon HD 8570304313090.002466.972
GeForce GTX 680269301762.003241.761
GeForce 840M284300466.001848.458
GeForce GTX 670232253106.001872.844
FirePro W4170M269242638.004000.267
Quadro K620246231542.002319.91
Quadro 3000M181208620.00818.062
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
GeForce GTX 970M203186868.005814.545
Quadro K2000M151178662.00527.637
GeForce GTX 57099167478.003863.326
GeForce GTX TITAN120151481.005018.989
TITAN Xp133145407.0021185.109
GeForce GTX 550 Ti103127272.001373.141
GeForce GT 750M113122858.00822.399
GeForce GTX 960M72113864.003517.565
GeForce GTX 750116105230.002247.279
Quadro 60088102698.00310.517
Quadro M2000M113101926.002282.814
Radeon R39495441.00809.984
GeForce GTX 780 Ti10692644.007014.541
GeForce GT 6108184813.00512.387
GeForce GT 5309284287.003921.578
Quadro K3100M6177696.00821.611
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 7106465920.00553.482
GeForce GTX 650 Ti4060837.002278.51
Quadro K1000M3456165.00483.849
GeForce GTX 7803954369.004611.845
Radeon HD 8670M5750742.001478.012
GeForce GTX 850M3835297.001802.929
GeForce GTX 980M3832842.001158.156
Radeon HD 78503430668.004190.885
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)3630391.00479.966
GeForce GT 755M2230268.00666.589
GeForce GTX 880M1327362.003185.379
Radeon R9 Fury X3025932.0017417.47
Quadro K2100M2523357.00793.678
GeForce GT 4302218186.00513.985
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 640M LE1615745.00475.914
Radeon HD 69502015220.00859.813
Radeon HD 67501412628.00251.652
GeForce GTX 670M611927.001812.265
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 6530D89681.0092.138
Quadro K1100M48820.00709.46
GeForce GT 650M78362.00976.031
Radeon HD 6550D87360.00151.752
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST76146.001662.009
Radeon R7 250X65271.004010.542
Radeon R5 24024410.001197.916
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics54400.003196.545
Radeon HD 687054369.00620.323
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon HD 697022505.00633.983
GeForce 820M21804.001104.931
NVS 4200M21804.001774.46
GeForce GT 520M11102.00301.506
Radeon M5 2301902.00529.36


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM