GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1541472230331920406
Linux15279593173061383

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD97164241961703310318682.355
nvidia72153851386614551811454.048
108722180316835499.896

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48016470953235697996.0027282.255
Radeon RX 58014118732973836317.0026484.799
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti12337842448063522.0029135.426
Radeon R9 280X12189002388079009.0015145.497
GeForce GTX 108011787602311767149.0023405.822
GeForce GTX 10708128281571574705.0016198.674
Radeon RX 5606643511366594922.0014151.941
Radeon R9 290X6385431291539685.0029796.196
Radeon R9 Fury X5653641208885739.0039835.87
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB5112281052527553.0012787.963
GeForce GTX 960649463975648071.007347.126
GeForce GTX 970478972898541548.0011479.104
GeForce GTX 980 Ti444903853515558.0018764.474
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB343874730730598.0011218.67
Radeon RX 570324520689820955.0026321.177
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti312341633718839.008071.283
GeForce GTX 980263958495900504.0014693.152
Radeon RX 470232026484130431.0027238.325
Radeon R9 Fury249156482003705.0026040.546
Radeon HD 7950240530462537608.0016645.884
Radeon RX 460221638440434532.0014658.364
Radeon R9 270232860431007879.0014555.748
181378377791729.0034678.712
GeForce GTX 750 Ti229489372515199.003979.003
Radeon HD 7870194999366915261.0015305.692
Radeon HD 7970175443329562999.0022142.378
Radeon RX Vega 56149221307309104.0054997.43
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti134476287921060.0016882.038
Radeon HD 7770141558274552497.008871.818
Radeon R9 280125106267484800.0013279.787
Radeon R9 290118344249108065.0017878.085
GeForce GTX 1050106946216667743.006095.869
Radeon R7 260X101090204938160.0011226.568
Radeon R9 380X90317196026857.0016773.409
Radeon HD 785086097185411255.0011614.79
Radeon HD 775095608181164413.005252.104
Radeon HD 779080120160345087.0010723.409
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon Pro Duo67115146041604.0041195.182
Radeon RX 55049210101368587.009615.335
GeForce GTX 10604734597296507.0012605.956
Radeon Pro WX 71004043287995980.0018248.258
Radeon R9 3903483475250292.0024996.75
TITAN Xp3455874740962.0034421.332
Radeon R9 3804552873722705.0022566.995
GeForce GTX 9502943055148425.006381.66
Radeon R9 390X3328954155987.0028714.168
FirePro S100002195547871692.0013259.261
GeForce GTX 7702317746130552.003312.212
Radeon HD 89502274445044840.0010657.665
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2295544157194.005694.261
Radeon RX Vega2529439815834.0024477.239
Radeon R7 2402061337781136.003294.737
Radeon R7 250X1714737073759.009357.609
GeForce GTX 970M1944937069397.008046.677
GeForce GTX TITAN X1701836274382.0016982.816
Radeon R7 2651669235886002.0010691.46
GeForce 940MX1827235523970.001995.591
GeForce GT 10301600934470789.003982.556
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
GeForce GTX 860M1447427440471.003093.875
TITAN X (Pascal)1176325196526.0031751.154
GeForce GTX 7601026721476090.003011.508
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1071921336560.002797.377
Unknown932620292271.003740.835
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)940720031998.003989.922
Quadro K12001223119785593.002757.346
GeForce GTX 570885318768271.004054.181
GeForce GTX 780 Ti896018413023.005925.44
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
Unknown Radeon756316363471.0024997.307
Radeon R5 M330785116066056.003724.95
FirePro M5100734915998222.005222.232
GeForce GT 6401249515972939.00670.569
Quadro M4000747214939524.007724.625
GeForce GTX 950M857113723385.003157.251
GeForce GTX 680688713138951.002824.435
Radeon HD 7800575412534248.0017417.029
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design562912188195.0018236.551
Quadro K5000544711299538.001384.16
GeForce 940M636710903568.001814.992
GeForce GTX 46047649799738.001453.134
Radeon R7 35042809247339.007314.223
FirePro S915044038695454.0031109.56
GeForce GTX 66041458632587.002312.66
GeForce GTX 58042578593198.004738.983
TITAN V38278299888.0043620.694
Radeon HD 857044357455969.004092.896
GeForce GTX 75036307449429.003571.129
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design31146783489.0013528.7
GeForce GTX 960M35446671166.003946.15
Radeon HD 7730M31206649220.004255.947
GeForce GTX 67031936575336.002697.847
Radeon R7 36028706269554.007221.428
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTS 45031575928541.00961.82
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)27305918973.001876.928
Radeon RX Vega 1126295669281.003573.482
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24725129174.001387.78
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce 840M24394820266.002293.969
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 78024204494009.004937.058
Radeon R5 M43020514391310.004272.17
GeForce GTX TITAN20684110336.003907.931
GeForce GTX 65023273985575.00866.907
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GT 73018843401807.00694.673
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics16313400057.001037.471
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
FirePro W700013803023701.008651.369
GeForce GTX 650 Ti14142890982.001902.672
GeForce GTX 850M12702645569.003645.991
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
Quadro 60011952519557.00518.853
Quadro M2000M12112382609.003184.495
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Tesla K20m10342235150.003389.337
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Radeon HD 8670M10172098169.005639.843
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 53010452059039.00695.719
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro K3100M9611960919.001201.198
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8891879027.006122.868
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Quadro 3000M12041745752.00999.415
Radeon R39281528493.00827.916
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GT 7106471302898.00393.004
GeForce GTX 69010711267194.002940.275
GeForce GTX 765M5831261991.001704.499
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
P106-1005011103602.0010253.556
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce 930M4941085678.002039.879
Radeon 5304811059001.005137.718
GeForce GT 7404821050001.001314.476
GeForce GTX 5608961049419.002097.91
GeForce GTX 7454781036308.001927.09
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce 920M440944479.00796.366
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Radeon R7 M440405843062.004943.221
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
GeForce 920MX392773091.001335.628
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro 2000M343730497.00885.926
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
Radeon R4 (Mullins)285615587.00364.474
Quadro K2200281605832.002354.994
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K2100M302584602.00981.373
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
Quadro K4200261573299.002345.33
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Quadro K1100M260556256.00607.007
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Quadro 1000M243522664.00671.179
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GT 610305464092.00451.977
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
Radeon HD 8670D199434463.00240.377
Radeon HD 8240204433172.00550.667
Quadro K2000194427770.00809.178
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)194423910.002322.932
Quadro K420201408189.00417.21
Radeon HD 5870222388997.00650.884
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Quadro P600173377355.004261.656
GeForce GT 720M150322629.00596.047
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
FirePro W9100139305693.0032940.464
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 8330108237338.00105.312
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Quadro M62097211479.003110.738
GeForce GT 650M98198964.00864.296
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GT 520M88191606.00300.462
GeForce GPU89189427.003346.698
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
NVS 5400M83151746.00333.582
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 577080144552.00560.844
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
Radeon HD 84004698332.00569.244
Radeon HD 63104496619.0057.5
NVS 3104088200.00206.751
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 525M3983862.00733.105
GeForce GT 5204082685.00549.321
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
GeForce GT 7203364161.00348.604
Radeon HD 68703263904.00735.385
GeForce GT 4202654668.00303.582
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce 710M2445897.00799.367
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM