GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux19688364125000558
Windows1798716735893034696

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD111705272275106216718713.993
nvidia87729531724158289111720.301
125232539019632500.879

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58017349483670188564.0026309.004
Radeon RX 48017435333444122693.0027509.824
GeForce GTX 108016425063317840972.0022414.775
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti15070703041011384.0028046.625
Radeon R9 280X13939512763889652.0015654.487
GeForce GTX 10709242221812845050.0016511.28
Radeon RX 5607848001625818479.0014231.845
Radeon R9 290X7131451452950430.0030041.38
Radeon R9 Fury X6733941442424272.0039821.231
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB6054261256618811.0012766.492
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB4866861040620246.0010411.755
GeForce GTX 9705387121027606979.0011608.627
GeForce GTX 9606713421023114813.007396.039
GeForce GTX 980 Ti476692922192515.0018908.342
Radeon RX 570396874846368692.0025691.556
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti385615792272978.008127.962
GeForce GTX 980301404576950577.0014821.344
Radeon RX 470259454543487860.0027484.976
Radeon R9 Fury268683524075505.0025863.987
Radeon HD 7950257875499234540.0016520.288
Radeon R9 270256488481952565.0014674.344
Radeon RX 460239944479632196.0014763.182
217699456472506.0031279.452
Radeon HD 7870226860435187251.0014793.723
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti193043415032177.0018849.316
Radeon RX Vega 56196594409766643.0057543.481
GeForce GTX 750 Ti244582405230078.004002.014
Radeon HD 7970200893384660460.0022052.869
Radeon R9 280151907325641541.0013161.123
Radeon R9 290142067300403871.0017786.921
Radeon HD 7770152080297241235.008637.306
GeForce GTX 1050121392247865706.005958.134
Radeon R9 380X113862246919989.0016589.436
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 785099654214563522.0011581.418
Radeon R7 260X105503214497101.0011323.305
Radeon HD 7750109689211465112.005271.111
Radeon HD 779081944164247066.0010759.684
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon RX 55057270118203972.009672.717
Radeon R9 39048148104179704.0026201.647
GeForce GTX 106049250101436694.0012644.414
Radeon Pro WX 71004563599230465.0015581.519
TITAN Xp3774781716206.0034152.102
FirePro S100003759081662864.0014812.612
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R9 3804553673740345.0022566.092
GeForce GTX 9503045257401935.006362.548
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2906257133913.005587.501
Radeon R7 3702847254235506.0012290.204
GeForce GTX 970M2686152907684.008157.389
GeForce GTX 7702609852415957.003380.686
Radeon HD 89502606952251442.0010665.632
GeForce GTX TITAN X2432852211711.0017580.306
Radeon R7 250X2145846337001.009036
GeForce GT 10302119945603869.004227.886
Radeon RX Vega2711443758239.0025582.726
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti1907641406355.0046608.979
Radeon R7 2402175240168423.003357.84
GeForce 940MX2023339798852.001970.876
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
GeForce GTX 860M1568230034393.003120.588
TITAN X (Pascal)1390829884392.0031623.238
GeForce RTX 20801337228994865.0031801.179
Unknown1305528316986.003805.309
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1188425390662.004015.839
Quadro P20001174825359686.0013828.089
Quadro K12001462824607588.002775.317
FirePro M51001072223317337.005242.107
GeForce GTX 7601068822400284.003012.082
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1102121990741.002807.731
Radeon R5 M3301028821329908.003756.04
P106-100952020566050.009441.326
GeForce GTX 780 Ti973520101495.005977.079
Unknown Radeon908919696601.0023435.82
GeForce GTX 570886718799141.004055.237
Quadro M4000845617063946.007738.563
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262316251314.00671.009
Quadro P4000737315830627.0010253.23
GeForce 940M874515751419.001839.427
GeForce GTX 680785015180631.002734.891
GeForce GTX 950M860913807175.003153.887
Radeon HD 7800631913739722.0017577.611
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 560 Ti838612758360.002467.035
NVS 810556212031153.003000.949
GeForce GTX 660561711828405.002321.378
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
Quadro K5000562811686964.001402.262
Radeon R7 350479510359461.007246.296
GeForce GTX 46048139907783.001452.784
GeForce GTX 67046229682867.002810.075
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design43179414351.0013574.433
GeForce GTX 75045089316092.003569.456
TITAN V42789275517.0045026.574
GeForce GTX 960M45928942224.003951.099
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)37018007198.001817.55
Radeon HD 7730M37047893816.004252.261
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon R7 36035537712493.007244.341
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTS 45036316949301.00989.564
Quadro M2000M32356754678.003680.393
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics34956703209.001004.867
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX TITAN Black26865736106.005787.032
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
GeForce GTX 65030955609868.001000.945
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce GTX 550 Ti25525302266.001379.853
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce 840M25935156628.002314.695
GeForce GTX TITAN25115060322.004003.907
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 78024434544724.004942.282
Radeon R5 M43021204542124.004210.559
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
GeForce GT 73022044080540.00694.349
GeForce GTX 650 Ti19133980996.001908.587
Tesla K20m17393789675.003393.98
GeForce GTX 47023483519513.003644.045
GeForce GTX 850M16563492110.003648.128
Quadro K220015603398502.002547.721
Quadro 60015863377100.00521.381
Radeon R9 36014573085237.0012575.547
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
GeForce GTX 765M13272877539.001638.409
GeForce GT 53013472708759.00674.535
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 880M12532545611.003210.395
Quadro K3100M11722419206.001212.977
Radeon HD 8670M10452159909.005616.183
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
Quadro M12009552055139.004494.069
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design9512044529.0017986.804
GeForce GT 71010032033404.00387.293
Quadro 3000M13361993785.001028.301
GeForce RTX 20709141988531.009192.707
Quadro K62010291908320.002306.02
Radeon 5308291795647.004400.924
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GTX 69012991769934.003072.195
Radeon R39771636538.00841.348
GeForce 930M7091552156.002046.59
GeForce 920M7201551999.00825.196
GeForce GTX 7456931499729.001981.585
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
GeForce GT 7406141340259.001386.642
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Quadro 2000M5911260245.00887.869
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R7 M4405751212543.005165.965
GeForce GTX 5609731209268.002080.82
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce 920MX4981003034.001374.405
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST462969105.001964.83
Quadro K1100M428917596.00585.726
NVS 310418897152.00203.639
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Radeon R4 (Mullins)400865826.00339.15
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M408848934.00390.382
Quadro K4200360791594.001487.598
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)362788224.002286.195
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro K2100M357705075.00973.878
Radeon HD 8240324690052.00557.247
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
Quadro K420327669478.00413.964
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro 1000M270582199.00682.753
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 730M267555296.00646.443
GeForce GT 610345552292.00474.07
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950250476671.00664.195
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon HD 5870242433097.00627.008
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 720M167360114.00608.86
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Radeon HD 8330141310103.00104.935
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
GeForce GT 650M140287787.00853.964
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon R9 M265X128279237.005639.386
GeForce GT 520M126274293.00296.472
GeForce GT 430136265468.00409.475
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 8200117202199.00655.852
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
NVS 5400M99187026.00315.165
Radeon HD 577094175422.00528.819
GeForce GT 525M75160485.00686.004
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631066143074.0056.113
GeForce GTX 460M61134505.00563.01
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 72062128106.00332.157
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
Radeon HD 840053113767.00559.534
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce GT 5204695915.00592.096
Radeon HD 67508994881.00430.422
GeForce GT 4203881128.00309.127
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
GeForce GT 420M1837083.001244.045
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GT 6301020396.00530.031
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Radeon HD 828024410.00195.111
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM