CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2930543888642248376.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux259934811068439497.22
Unknown O/S26560011551701.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2872406978783156976.2954.878
AMD433602881409625188.5441.323
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls8413258595.825.535
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9806521372635612.427.52
Core i7-3770K7415179245729980.8478.842
Core i7-37707591156235667327.8571.452
Core(TM) i7-26006805047221411792.2765.342
Core(TM) i5-46708073715190728079111.857
Core i7-2600K4971153181445772.2670.092
Core i5-24005621049180915215.9597.157
Core 2 Quad Q66005098794161077897.6536.37
Core(TM) i5-34705178937157645281110.265
Core i5-2500K3992112147522690.71100.379
Xeon X56503676241145632841.8254.759
FX-8350495493314395639781.439
Core(TM) i7-4790615890912943182378.734
Core(TM) i7-4790K403254212276689693.755
Core i7-4770467909712255855877.907
Core i7-4770K301845810698766480.94
Core(TM) i5-3570K2973170105654757.21124.133
Core i7-3930K2890742104707447.3275.683
Core i7 920273338894121854.6331.411
Xeon X7460207876184952063.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K28455907670613181.535
Xeon X567518708787517641557.024
Core 2 Duo E8400234360074992591.8656.107
Core(TM) i5-6500284414373692109131.311
Core i3 2120238980564993990.7161.069
Core(TM) i7-6700K39693116447350741.218
Core i3-3220220211863831957.2562.48
Core i7 860188349563521047.4433.23
Xeon E5-2670194612861415158100.618
Core i7-3820166197260172984.3771.932
Core 2 Quad Q9550168907759902311.8851.13
Phenom II X6 1090T152637057564938.0457.724
Core 2 Quad Q9450177959557484009.9949.126
Core(TM) i5-4670K181867055584692128.308
Core i7 870142556454731133.4942.268
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590263594150980320115.787
Xeon X5607129190049374685.2179.344
Xeon E5620121001448614359.4741.385
Core(TM) i5-4460242467548238475109.487
Xeon X5680152456247649383.5329.017
FX-630018576524647961971.977
Core i3-2100146194745957599.9355.128
Core i5 750127047345438263.8354.392
Core 2 Duo E7500154717444590600.3664.337
Core(TM) i5-3570180223543819269.12117.989
Core i7 X980116229843711540.9751.938
Xeon X5690115953843276246.12106.585
FX-832013714864283181169.969
Core(TM) i7-5930K12174734221461288.708
Xeon E5-2697 v212340324128964594.723
Core 2 Quad Q8200121707241006849.5342.233
Core i5-4440148768940816603105.138
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29506994065146659.936
Xeon X5570103211039966851.1642.659
FX-610010098973873648460.043
Core(TM) i7-670033910303763567987.028
Xeon E543099722737070459.3647.172
Core i5 65098745936225552.3838.584
Xeon E564082916635583993.4140.741
Core i7-47719829823519325275.816
Core i5-2320107460035079008.4198.486
Core(TM) i7-5960X10260003471338395.073
Core i5-3320M99012934655757.754.727
Core(TM) i5-4690K109920034574591134.335
Xeon E564584190434452828.9839.824
Phenom II X4 965102583934356226.4952.81
Core i7 95095029933813445.8344.186
Xeon E552080610032636106.8236.76
Core i5 76093086632300551.8517.074
Xeon E544075972431021112.363.349
Phenom II X4 95590543230572670.8250.439
Core 2 Quad Q940085681030497075.9656.272
Phenom II X6 1055T79544230139557.9747.827
Core i7-3615QM8053432953242244.197
Core i7 96073583928758621.1743.709
FX-812073193528699048.5658.144
Core i5-3210M8291642864034350.07
Core i3-413010856142779352864.122
Core 2 Duo E850088037627640269.7360.598
Opteron 243563661827407996.3259.676
AMD FX-815062268026692951.7666.476
Xeon E3-1230 V270692926486946.2776.328
Core 2 Duo E655092716126333523.8934.937
Core i5-3470S8008912602426795.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3720QM64153725609185.1960.33
Core i7-3630QM6685202559804552.576
Core i5-44308393872555083295.669
Core i7-2670QM72678424274284.6838.182
Core i5-345074772524120334.66105.594
Core i5-33309058912387600497.195
Xeon E7-487056287823755418.6537.401
Core i7-4930K9718822356506987.79
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core 2 Quad Q965063836822992474.9164.475
Core i7 93060741622778614.8137.036
Core 2 Duo E630067465921941051.512.355
Pentium 4 3.00GHz61796221849538.9520.222
Xeon E542065070921679459.3239.249
Xeon E545054671421599769.3676.743
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7492952138816052.507
Pentium Dual Core E530067890120716722.4151.563
Core i5-3350P6762772047358098.71
Core i7-2630QM57836420473576.5734.653
Xeon W352064526520039857.9841.516
Core(TM) i3-41509965941983247273.65
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740059558119710280.9253.465
Core 2 Duo E660057010719478114.1443.599
Xeon E5-26304404021875347448.191
Core i5 2520M68247018734766.1451.647
Xeon E3-1230 v36167021854113478.081
Phenom II X6 1100T48177818518308.1256.468
Xeon E5-26205705801843952646.207
Xeon X555049274818380263.8539.218
Core i7-2700K50335018290444.7472.545
Xeon E5-2680 v25058431827735159.614
Core i3-213059837318240600.1664.801
Core 2 Duo E675058293618147627.4442.814
Core 2 Duo E760046982118045953.8958.182
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34171691780862557.376
Core 2 Duo P870044525917633794.1951.683
Core i7-4700MQ5749371746277346.841
Core 2 Quad Q930049677917410051.3144.801
Athlon II X4 63054743417176912.7244.296
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Opteron 62763974361695999746.593
Core(TM) i5-660060795416892750143.57
Core i7-4820K5874101683602472.253
Core i7-2760QM49965316688790.8148.613
Pentium 4 2.80GHz46990316380332.6321.685
Core(TM) i5-6400124007416342619123.847
Core i5-3330S6339391629626387.409
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ8544491625414763.332
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045438816158190.7439.155
Athlon II X2 94551100516136139.8449.234
Core i7-2600S38624116095712.3651.404
Core i3-32406854381595440665.14
A6-3650 APU37373115857121.9852.436
Core i3 53039587215783189.6139.462
Core 2 Quad Q830046675615721952.545.891
Pentium Dual Core E540052006515717135.458.529
A10-5700 APU48909915466792.876.634
Core 2 Duo E430050819215176126.8937.052
Core(TM) i5-6600K81129415110473162.803
Athlon II X4 64042750415103741.4749.27
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241311515067859110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520053913814842620.3945.855
Xeon X545037755814783684.8459.278
Phenom II X6 1045T36372914703384.1551.898
FX-410039360614507112.6165.388
Pentium Dual Core E580039002914473498.1476.603
Core i5-3230M4361721445593752.684
Xeon X566035800414311432.4555.812
Xeon X533545115914253741.5946.616
Xeon 515036034914238046.2349.367
Core 2 Quad Q670039031314056430.7244.021
Xeon E5-1620 v24575711405298764.272
Core 2 Duo E720041733113931461.7248.218
Core i3 54045558013870687.2339.899
Core(TM) i5-469054180213818327118.717
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55037597313593001.0144.64
Core(TM) i5-355041503213528265112.198
Core 2 Duo T960038053812942301.5744.852
Core i7-4770S4559621280545369.246
Pentium D 3.00GHz37794712791099.9438.459
Xeon E5-16203285081274910375.611
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Core i5-2450M39972512712562.4146.07
Core 2 Duo E450045864712709449.6942.626
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37455031262272656.974
Core 2 Duo P840044114712614266.2142.655
Core(TM) i3-41608934791260912172.953
Xeon X556029410012556194.1648.946
Xeon E554030484612548802.145.853
Xeon L542031777812419225.1764.508
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Pentium G63040779212265473.7382.946
Core i7-3520M3648231226291057.891
Phenom II X4 94536786112247653.8239.171
Xeon E56493020071223473341.579
Pentium Dual Core E570039172212195134.968.476
A10-7850K4114651210669359.619
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v35885691187216374.934
Core i7-3770S35163211839542.572.238
Core i7-3960X34267111822709.1582.719
Core 2 Quad Q840039170711760831.6148.708
Core 2 Duo T720032511111749392.1736.347
Core i5 2410M36177911732631.2641.892
Core i5-2500S26707011619467.4575.089
Core(TM) i3-41705854951160402077.089
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Xeon E563026557111414923.0940.223
Xeon E5-26602656711141360269.445
Pentium Dual Core E220035908911379380.1942.119
Core(TM) i5-4210U4409061122694744.891
FX-95903504431095896592.308
Core(TM) i3-61005615581089369285.841
Xeon L552030208310809613.3148.593
Pentium D 2.80GHz29273110775525.6834.069
FX-83703825491067291397.123
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Core 2 Duo E730030103710625405.2746.598
Xeon(R) E3-122025742710612589105.481
FX-620026813410472696.5366.644
Core 2 Duo E440043321110390961.7239.05
Pentium Dual Core E218033484810267024.3838.203
Core i7-4702MQ3691211022033750.005
Core i5-2430M29690010177810.0946.729
Core i5-5200U4993341014947444.822
Xeon E540530293210011762.737.324
Core i7-4700HQ302523999065960.177
Xeon E55303110589863096.0737.995
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3275557980152570.84
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core 2 Duo T7500258147968034736.031
A8-5500 APU304579967048062.049
Xeon W35502713489621337.3657.212
Core 2 Duo T55003165119602712.3129.209
Core i5 M5202665979590087.7132.602
Core 2 Duo T81002697349578891.6340.595
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2643059541584.9820.669
Xeon E5-2650323315947899746.435
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3625022947251274.115
Athlon II X2 2502701799462778.3846.738
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Celeron 1007U235415944830248.448
Core i7 Q7402497509232470.4121.885
Core i5-23002757349224365.8683.543
Core i5-4200U409240904570845.442
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202190058955227.7850.816
FX-4300327313894877778.2
Pentium D 3.40GHz2903768916333.3232.848
Xeon E55062329498909116.0453.467
Xeon E5-2665210957890083850.365
Core i7 M6202297838881860.7235.394
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3067768755963.8319.56
Pentium Dual Core E21602473508385188.8131.351
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2718548263026.5515.773
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23297458221695123.854
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Phenom X4 99502416137989759.6136.108
Phenom II X6 1035T2383947972947.1148.553
Xeon W35302566757903733.2344.369
Xeon(R) E5-2670268730783064767.028
Pentium G6202628747793801.378.082
Core(TM) i7-4790S214052777567578.879
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core i3 M3801981017717647.3533.45
Core(TM) i7-6800K512191771270683.863
Core i5-2540M231867763789054.371
Core(TM) i7-5500U292414763381655.922
Core i5 M5402740707593341.3831.056
Core i5-4300U231503754965143.916
Core(TM) i7-4510U247429754377852.505
Core 2 Duo T66002315097538363.4338.701
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ389967744901954.103
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33161457443975130.007
Core(TM) i7-7700K10404097422552130.51
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3201292741145778.972
Phenom X4 97502515527312667.3834.655
Core i5-2400S3123947292693.4880.533
Core i7 940209011727761032.799
Core i7 Q7202026987131637.7817.849
Core i7-2640M1943107115702.9651.324
Core i3 M3702048957086682.1127.818
A8-5600K APU169938707111071.708
FX-8300249405703372671.418
Core 2 Duo E68502468346998057.239.162
Core i7 9701833696976917.2344.665
Core i5-4200M255112694132952.826
Core i7-2720QM1591736879373.8840.755
Core i7-3632QM187876686557849.663
Xeon E5-26401592896848030.545.032
Xeon 3.20GHz1777726815456.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1593406811474.2255.076
Xeon 51601915126801879.6650.967
Core i7-4810MQ259994679842171.885
Core 2 Duo E67002467106743438.0756.487
Xeon X54601540206716817.9478.803
Core i3-2310M1782006698900.5135.06
Core i3-3110M218566665926041.996
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31751206527441122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002107876520911.1845.851
Xeon E53352201476503433.7928.699
Core i3-2350M242194649442138.29
Xeon E5-2609171423646394074.026
FX-8310173174645380467.496
Xeon E3-1245 v3149893644238770.111
Pentium Dual Core E21401841566402661.8625.236
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2223446638921354.754
Core i7-3740QM156652634781364.121
Core 2 Duo 64202275766336213.2644.28
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640152998619079084.68
Core 2 Duo T77001875466181166.4832.059
Xeon X32201809336157879.0159.445
Xeon E54101727416133056.0235.917
Core i5-3317U182869607401741.921
Xeon E5-2620 v2138501606866851.652
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2118726030447.2623.032
Core(TM) i5-4570S2680245993944106.942
Pentium Dual Core T45001616645986211.5540.016
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3182070597851774.606
FX-8320E176596597688569.275
Core i5-23102012865973681.1488.174
Celeron(R) J1900244714593344431.295
Core 2 Duo T73001617785928077.6429.267
Core i3-2120T285264590935149.756
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Pentium Dual Core T44001720415899254.3441.05
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Core i5-4570T216236583925468.69
Xeon 3.00GHz1532815834148.122.686
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1421025824571.870.68
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041674045733301.9748.829
Pentium Dual Core T23702030195637397.128.071
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5 M4601641535597922.6131.232
Pentium Dual Core E22201790755546977.5436.477
Phenom II X6 1065T1897035544435.3750.629
A10-5800K APU157115545981065.175
Core 2 Duo T56001393875417406.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Pentium D 3.20GHz1570045359379.9532.682
Core 2 Duo E82002063765354865.8655.495
Core i3 M3301803185325492.0923.343
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1367305306501.5832.282
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3128031530560653.836
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001429965249708.0562.866
Core i7-3537U162222524599247.125
Core i5-3337U214362524306438.843
Xeon 2.40GHz1291985228053.4615.831
Xeon X34301369415209078.3445.723
Core i5 6601305585194767.4451.66
Pentium Dual Core E55001806785192668.0961.223
Core i7 9751624755129965.5847.651
Phenom X4 95501626555129256.1227.572
Phenom II X4 8401292895102905.7247.729
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core(TM) i3-4030U185227503902135.228
A8-6600K APU133232501106178.663
Core 2 Duo P73501329315000888.4833.186
Core 2 Duo T72501585684988302.4231.238
a6-5200 APU166994498510738.086
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3135230495004096.298
A10-6700 APU205102494674178.678
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1400814946617.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001431444924585.0863.79
Core i5-3340221850491746899.801
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ178358490674051.624
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Opteron 61741193204799190.8444.224
Xeon W3670111083479478850.85
Phenom II X4 960T1616134773180.4261.069
Athlon II X4 6351620084766475.6643.224
Opteron 3280108774475894755.491
Core i7-3840QM141675473313964.78
Xeon E5-2623 v3175922471924464.198
Core i5-4440S210217470455999.116
A4-5000158063467501629.992
Core i3 M3501272944674242.4822.093
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Core i3-2330M1480794657041.0238.737
Phenom X4 96001366284637671.7932.226
Athlon II X4 6451159644623861.0455.876
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Ryzen 7 1700701967457466981.955
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1066714553096.9759.076
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
i5-3340M154531450616067.592
Celeron E14001280104489908.336.632
Xeon W36801049644486080.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001131144456092.7166.985
Core i3-2370M129581443248846.102
Ryzen 7 1700X379124442172993.152
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
A10-7700K198958438714782.413
FX-4130154542438686370.283
Athlon 5350 APU107318436318743.845
Athlon II X2 2551265004357204.6155.092
Xeon W35052424804350692.165.361
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651350174328579.1650.417
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core 2 Duo T64001665204284213.134.096
Xeon 51401394714264953.4150.148
Pentium G3220144950425882298.05
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1524554257694.4815.088
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Pentium B9601507824240532.1163.138
Phenom X4 95001275284209897.7927.554
Core 2 Duo T66701214774181739.5448.801
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1105214177436.228.606
Xeon E5-2650 v294184416368055.15
Celeron E12001486854153233.0122.393
Atom(TM) Z3735G171754414913820.775
Xeon E5-2699 v4803283414019555.089
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3393911411007059.349
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Pentium G20301530504045378103.303
Core(TM) i5-6200U318601404404245.624
Xeon E5-2687W141154404149264.608
Core(TM) i5-5300U224669402824062.115
i5-3360M101802402254150.126
Core i7-2620M1290514005324.450.445
A8-6500 APU148872398292864.273
Core i7-4960X91055396030172.544
Atom N2701067863957072.48.714
Core Duo T23001151373955279.0426.044
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core i5 M4801016173901935.5135.996
Core 2 Duo E64201381363892477.8331.092
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3200353385596241.014
Xeon 51301027013824869.1536.578
Core 2 Duo T65001714413800632.6638.557
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1207313790695.2722.6
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1229713752230.7726.02
Core i5 M560969793742824.0439.635
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120371371329596.382
FX-635098302371324077.565
Athlon II X2 2201086313695831.0347.083
FX-937087815367881689.397
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1040983658701.6831.221
Core 2 Duo T5450982083655115.5626.085
Xeon 2.80GHz1145763641203.718.255
Core i5 M4301042863632803.8126.768
A8-3850917003617474.6960.987
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Core i7-3612QM1011113612119.847.816
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1123453587860.4319.849
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100851133564593.2843.173
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Core 2 Duo T4200927793514189.4231.775
Pentium Dual Core T43001167013512625.0141.007
A8-7600219251350796672.611
Core i7-2820QM883813478715.4136.01
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ132901343426854.268
Core(TM) i3-4130T165348342611260.09
Xeon E56071551673409735.8564.251
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+896753368441.5728.745
A10-7850K APU88585336675581.717
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Core 2 Duo E63201092563273353.2536.919
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Ryzen 7 1800X407014323224388.075
Core 2 Duo T8300898163218764.0931.534
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445790693202216.3359.725
Core i3-433077697319378371.928
Pentium G645114452319235189.551
Athlon II X2 240998113189885.5143.626
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Core(TM) i7-6950X188354316623187.311
Pentium(R) N3540140966315450931.985
Xeon E5-2680239777314047379.413
Pentium G2020103317312950492.557
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Phenom II X4 B9775955311052263.929
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661745793089786.3457.734
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670778433059260.9245.6
Core 2 Duo T7400838583051624.7132.176
FX-8370E86804304570984.946
Pentium Dual Core T2080894693038617.9928.25
Pentium 4 2.00GHz815133020779.6324.256
A8-3820 APU73390297882447.692
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Core(TM) i5-4460S1267652964961104.752
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium 4 2.60GHz868992956228.6323.175
Xeon E5-1603137948295357686.961
Xeon E3-1240 v3896352925186107.482
Atom D525793282905343.5811.825
Pentium(R) G32581174032891485125.392
Core i7-3667U69456288099050.604
Core 2 Duo T9500728732850386.5338.729
Phenom II X4 830790392836008.8748.241
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ752362825730102.173
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core Duo T2400717062791749.1930.837
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3106453276957097.383
Celeron G5301041742768373.8672.149
Athlon II X2 215879852768255.2142.803
A4-3400 APU84763275205150.952
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800731172718108.8532.619
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
A6-6310 APU127154268347229.218
Core i7-4500U91111267514939.934
Core i7-3635QM71295265576165.208
A10-7800102126265318282.434
Athlon X2 4450B885602647760.5931.223
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Athlon 64 X2 4600+781382630099.9522.193
A10-6800K APU103196262646586.007
Sempron 3000+789662616704.5915.472
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Core(TM) i3-4005U136737259277933.626
Xeon E3-1240 V267349259020074.662
Pentium Dual Core T2390631462589110.2535.637
Phenom 9850812752586961.2527.511
Core(TM) i3-6100U129622258687669.306
Phenom 9650786912563901.0223.903
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2065942555414108.966
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U60839251550542.955
Core(TM) i5-4300M208219248074356.56
Atom(TM) Z3735F100538247116119.781
Core i5 6801442022467949.5539.458
Core i7-2860QM571392453099.443.026
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU60415242432937.702
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ63804242385156.803
A6-3420M APU622162423746.5228.753
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v259836241275065.11
Core i7-4800MQ66242238904173.532
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M676132379748.8227.161
Athlon 64 X2 4000+726782351573.8120.904
Core(TM) i7-6600U295535234307747.788
Core 2 Duo T9550563022336282.4949.541
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300624102323483.1958.019
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Athlon II X3 425597522275150.9551.251
Athlon X2 5400B663592266246.5329.843
Athlon(tm) X4 860K65723226600588.182
Core i7-4600U73713226194840.846
Core i3-3227U109606225184936.012
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400602072232405.7225.905
Athlon 64 3500+727132219122.8623.391
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512392214329.1341.116
Pentium 4 3.60GHz651182204844.9722.708
FX-435080389220444293.495
Xeon E3-128059304219913067.5
A8-6410 APU106497219881236.064
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Core(TM) i7-6500U171438219053863.197
E-450652522183962.125.873
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
A6-3620 APU69870217902445.346
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core(TM) i7-6850K169507216763290.622
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
Pentium(R) G32501459012116868111.541
Core i7-3540M67424210890860.921
Core(TM) i7-4785T57613210674968.839
Xeon E5310511422087542.7432.162
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Celeron E3400571552074377.8654.663
Xeon X3450669112065802.0342.371
Pentium 2020M52190205724269.313
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Core(TM) i5-7200U176688204314883.98
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Athlon II X2 260485732019711.6860.689
Xeon E5-2650 v4512146200539753.02
Athlon II X2 245565592001666.8642.773
Opteron(tm) 4386124614199324769.687
Phenom II X4 925568331984753.0141.288
Core i7 K 875586131974327.1934.721
A8-3800 APU642121960226.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Pentium G86056141195047091.661
Xeon E3-1275 V242958194650569.421
E-350750431938595.4224.346
Core 2 Duo T7100521951932630.928.346
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core i3-3120M87198191710845.154
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Core(TM) i7-5600U75488190158548.6
Pentium Dual Core T3200478411874212.0432.449
Celeron G162061100185600482.228
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i3-5010U111282184559548.147
Core i5-2467M572691841040.3531.437
Core(TM) i5-3340S55713183808092.37
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core(TM) i7-77002782891814064103.493
Xeon L5630459961809497.5842.926
Core i7 980730121806384.346.297
Core 2 Duo T7550469721792553.5326.778
Core i5-3380M100933175562762.591
Athlon 64 X2 4800+568451750550.7618.056
Core(TM) i5-4310U51880173885348.01
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Pentium G840522161714314.0182.503
Pentium M 1.86GHz551431707057.3927.3
Xeon Gold 6142M304567170478339.204
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Opteron 2431421031697897.8454.823
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ262019169738070.788
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Core(TM) i5-4590S1007851689027107.122
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Core 2 Duo T5250476421673772.6425.895
Pentium B95048830167339957.838
Atom N455440771665462.9613.956
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v349452166353969.736
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Xeon(R) X547055669165224784.458
Athlon II X2 B2238535165172554.211
Core i7-3687U71791164847458.942
Xeon L5640441951640926.5731.137
Core 2 Duo T5750412521640860.3531.076
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Sempron 3400+422501612453.3424.608
Athlon II X3 455900351603180.7661.229
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Athlon 64 3200+501841592521.4116.197
A8-4555M APU49370158723424.603
Core(TM) i3-6100T82687158180862.825
Pentium(R) J290079250157554434.029
Core(TM) i3-5005U75063157461537.506
Atom 330505361573984.246.658
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U39360154817837.269
Core i5-3427U57541153663542.726
Pentium M 1.73GHz454121532628.8828.663
A4-5300 APU45525152417769.917
A10-875053233151563276.055
Celeron E1600419201510915.1457.312
Core i5-2435M363721509265.7140.445
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i5-4670T2701821507143121.37
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Pentium G32601015571491971109.167
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Pentium G850540051467322.9289.814
Core(TM) i3-325055421146121565.659
Celeron(R) N283039076145994630.828
Celeron G161044848145822781.57
Phenom X3 8450524471458119.9325.774
Celeron T3300475541452971.1148.462
Xeon E5-26431338481447817118.602
Pentium Dual Core T2330398551446558.1823.066
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Athlon II X2 27039535144058264.02
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core Duo T2500438541432581.3827.055
Core i5-3470T49831142896760.565
A4-3300 APU39390142018450.093
Athlon II X3 450381591413839.8553.449
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275446691390637.9624.687
Opteron 2427353541375435.2138.936
Core(TM) i5-4690S591141373433119.125
Phenom II X3 720416771371785.234.256
A8-3500M422531368948.9829.84
A6-3670 APU378091368792.6855.338
Core(TM) i7-4600M54602136668568.255
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+411931356894.0919.348
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ112811134398871.667
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Core 2 Duo T5870380691332538.7134.316
Phenom II X4 920473931326509.3830.551
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230357011317643.729.29
Core i3-2328M31264130123039.74
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B340841298078.8133.258
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
Celeron E3300371691287604.0845.876
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
E-300 APU39270127792420.044
A10-5750M APU34962127196549.105
Core(TM) i5-4200H49853126474762.011
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i7 M640545591251063.5143.066
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4100704123678279.189
Core i3-3217U57009123030932.923
A6-5400K APU51141122919670.522
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304531226504.6736.56
Core(TM) i5-4430S50010122253586.521
Athlon II X3 440415911208378.6136.333
E2-1800 APU44556118876026.223
A6-4400M APU29563118514350.529
A8-7410 APU58822118410840.662
Celeron 84729718118402833.15
Celeron 900 2.20GHz295621182491.738.848
Core i5-3437U30679118207746.402
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Phenom X3 8550313071180938.5137.597
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Pentium M 1.60GHz442961171882.9322.283
Athlon II X4 620353451170762.2833.268
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Athlon II X2 M300324521159172.3926.787
Phenom II X2 560333231158638.6461.459
A8-7650K95216115165783.113
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Core(TM) i7-6700T115945113847183.338
Celeron D 2.40GHz304971130503.5322.323
Atom N570414741129070.8710.996
Athlon 64 X2 5400+360891128111.860.278
Athlon XP 3200+305941127287.3722.013
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz345351103618.7529.415
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026888110008127.038
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v474901108668962.709
Core 2 Duo P7450326971083687.5327.38
Core(TM) i3-5020U44227107989542.865
A4-3420 APU36873107306653.204
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Phenom II X4 905e279701069301.5938.041
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570285661064064.5437.828
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron E1500288591051627.7731.972
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v338629104820174.393
Pentium P6200320831047100.542.217
Core i3-3220T42520104336455.016
A8-5550M APU25979103363447.215
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25018103075652.703
Phenom X3 8650339961022513.1638.337
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245121020184.7144.087
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T28659101341268.691
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243501008227.7617.364
Xeon W3503419421004900.8845.916
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96024161995573.5131.554
Opteron 613628235994865.3843.87
Core 2 Duo T567024494992988.9133.736
Phenom II X2 55524242988132.2148.708
Pentium 2117U3899297753958.192
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2335097373163.109
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Athlon 64 3000+30104970699.9916.37
Pentium Dual Core T340026574967997.9328.825
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32916196799418.452
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ4956896563550.734
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28366963733.4421.379
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Core(TM) i5-4210M3417395477658.331
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
A10-7860K9737994660888.663
Core(TM) i5-4250U4545193873249.048
Pentium 4 B94024878938731.1551.571
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Pentium(R) N37006500993742027.46
Athlon 775033073935415.3423.166
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
E1-1200 APU3369892511822.045
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
A6-7310 APU12538091338036.591
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22161291170757.679
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545435895626107.236
Core(TM) i5-750096183893489162.19
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Core(TM) i5-6500T57587890966117.871
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Core(TM) i7-6820HK5481988194268.343
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32292387926052.964
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21997087266749.623
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Celeron T310024215870529.7833.921
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44738487052790.66
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2789686832555.534
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Celeron(R) G18202597086324587.803
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Celeron 45026815862910.2739.93
Athlon II X4 6312314886089953.24
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5015085454875.93
Core i7 Q82026606853638.2915.449
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
A10-5745M APU2875584808938.809
Celeron(R) N28402703984501432.205
Pentium Dual Core T231022370842076.1525.48
Celeron G5502216984115680.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928183993065.414
Phenom II X2 55025154838767.534.713
Core i7-2677M19520834368.2930.105
A10-4600 APU2200383120143.082
Athlon II X2 M32029132830512.7537.886
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core 2 Duo E460032614827625.3424.263
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2413182385473.466
Pentium M 1.70GHz25874820667.3320.102
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Core(TM) i5-7400159797812908130.707
Athlon II P34021557811435.6934.421
Pentium(R) N35303399080674231.136
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Celeron 1000M2167480164655.389
Celeron T300020742798554.6732.167
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v321285379376786.086
Celeron(R) G18402068778307883.724
Athlon XP 2600+28093777682.1811.632
Pentium B9704393676804465.508
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018666761530.3427.275
Xeon Platinum 8176M13841976060061.016
A10-7870K2234675395285.86
Core Duo T205021694747750.7827.852
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14519144742562.246.224
Core i5 M58017111741023.0254.67
Pentium B9801938773635463.077
Core(TM) i5-7600K120892734954149.899
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Atom N45026928724176.099.454
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Pentium(R) G440071986721443131.104
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21735718887.1218.85
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6021123714259.7818.003
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017822709153.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521344706994.829.227
Core(TM) i5-6402P72082705688155.031
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Athlon II P32032527693815.7531.712
Opteron 83896092969300934.753
Core 2 Duo L940019827692623.4330.266
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301678468755153.504
Celeron E320020291687377.4734.822
Atom N28019420684877.0710.674
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Celeron(R) J18003331667939332.276
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core i3-2365M2586166934824.011
Core 2 Quad X965037668667357.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19908662972.5814.302
Xeon X56771468766235840.622
Athlon(TM) X4 84541460660758100.507
Celeron G5404160966061479.684
Core(TM) i7-4765T2197766008747.715
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
A6-6400K APU2632965335568.867
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5519678648416.1821.627
Celeron G1610T2993564839573.195
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Celeron 3.06GHz17147645985.8439.555
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
FX-75005408164203532.097
A10-8700P3342664012351.902
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+21441622749.334.173
Pentium(R) 3558U2096762128055.196
A4-6210 APU2561962028332.196
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core i3-4000M1653261742042.279
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33152661066299.129
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Core i5-7300HQ162061605367114.995
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19361603540.0821.656
Core(TM) i5-5250U7501360259845.515
Core i7 Q84015355601606.0427.222
E2-3000 APU4601260130731.754
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Athlon QL-6415965597961.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
Core i3-32452484559682463.911
A4-3300M13908596045.5134.663
Atom N26001880159481810.485
Core(TM) i5-6300U5305559410051.618
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266059337241.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1392158459454.432
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Atom D51018482581243.3511.312
Celeron B8002100557824745.915
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-4000 APU1786057222454.751
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240019131567581.3134.344
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron 1005M3376255729658.585
Celeron(R) N29201327955609125.196
Ryzen 5 140013063355438965.621
Core(TM) i5-3550S27621553176103.245
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14581551882.2322.179
Pentium(R) G456067880550339103.874
Celeron 420 1.60GHz18096549481.4626.071
Turion II Neo N54L1402254939343.592
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22724654899019.78
Pentium G695016400545734.357.891
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Core i3-6300T5937854203388.119
Core(TM) i3-71007399154096344.893
Pentium 4 1.60GHz15769534594.6822.558
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14568531743.1120.269
Core i3 56015665529666.4940.195
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Celeron(R) N30501544752610228.38
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14015937518866.2340.225
Core i9-7900X132535517212117.966
Xeon X321024656515403.0324.297
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822126249999475.81
Pentium 4 3.80GHz14509498033.3727.74
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v42672148913749.864
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L23258483570.6123.937
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11891478151.2116.821
C-60 APU11945477226.2216.522
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v22303547524253.282
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v431175473031103.195
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon X4 760K1273946948076.761
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1160746899970.475
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v211171046183377.421
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33063945458697.738
Atom Z37401056845129823.043
Pentium M 1.40GHz11750449604.2926.664
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Turion TL-5013724444435.7914.549
Xeon(R) E54721085344223485.471
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Pentium 2127U1100044032157.542
Xeon E311013336439956.6341.067
Sempron 3600+11932438569.4121.448
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510492435923117.761
Core(TM) i3-7100U4655243466336.185
Xeon E5-24071345143129667.119
Athlon II P36010698428807.4236.971
Celeron(R) N31502408942849127.096
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21843941731846.413
Pentium N35201332541708829.107
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011641416656.450.626
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410948641447474.473
Pentium(R) P60001092941436538.491
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Phenom 8600B17089408625.4633.848
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12707407984.4117.848
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v31643140553598.073
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v53765040285851.583
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core(TM) i5-4210H1792440067649.403
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Phenom II X4 97018598391171.5160.113
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz11835390520.7318.683
Core 2 Duo P940011934390417.2133.851
Pentium M 1.50GHz13239386855.4728.156
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11265384192.2518.18
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342010743377620108.384
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U873137413937.74
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Atom D25001161937008515.922
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ6344436901563.928
Core i3 M3909410368260.1724.708
Pentium M 2.00GHz1748636686022.566
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v518321365458100.245
Opteron 23871774936284453.026
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Celeron(R) N28061430936074225.86
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568705354783.7721.237
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon II X2 260u12422353440.6333.702
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912435078669.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Celeron B8151139734227545.32
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU789134115348.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1235534016847.69
Core i7 67036827339910.8642.004
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Sempron 2600+11639337391.1411.731
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Athlon X2 4050e13263335463.3328.792
Xeon W36901503033453358.091
Celeron 1.70GHz10136333438.5919.582
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core1975633180135.708
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T54709401327161.8428.35
Core(TM) i7-7500U4932832665041.845
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU1107732581726.097
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Core 2 U410012570319397.6320.303
Athlon X4 7402740831924365.339
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Core i3-2348M1015931774931.721
Core i7-6800K54087315260128.49
Celeron D 3.33GHz8917312379.8539.118
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
A4-6300 APU781830590765.272
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion II P5407427300060.1435.144
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Pentium(R) G2030T1041729815578.577
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Celeron B8201065529497851.415
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9193287182.620.996
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Turion II P5208865284702.4834.744
Celeron T35009786282178.8345.47
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Core(TM) i3-3240T1905928009147.231
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Athlon II 170u8275279265.6434.85
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Atom Z2760800427839113.876
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300701927814720.107
E2-6110 APU672027785828.92
E1-6010 APU]1117627417022.485
Athlon II X2 250u7122273085.9826.666
Core i5-760068490272394141.573
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Turion TL-528308268105.6316.686
Core(TM) i3-4160T1870926765062.2
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002119226383028.553
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U605525934456.979
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Pentium G645T738125760975.446
Core(TM) i7-6650U1688425639981.313
Pentium Dual Core E6800689925639380.326
Opteron 22166939256138.3835.443
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Pentium 987596925304942.125
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core i7-7800X4591125188794.148
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
A8-5545M APU917825004034.413
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6412249155.2232.23
Sempron 1406183248523.0448.952
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345857723884155.34
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Core(TM) i5-6400T3398723475981.175
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Core i5-3450S1239123201096.893
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
Turion II Ultra M62010356230085.9932.222
Pentium(R) 3825U1827723000339.052
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Athlon X2 755010350227748.9833.404
Athlon X2 24010954227166.2242.617
Celeron(R) N2807747622696926.429
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Core(TM) i7-4650U1141222682733.085
Pentium(R) 3805U2851322488575.076
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Celeron M 1.40GHz7346224290.2815.319
Core i7 L64010216224049.5229.613
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i3-6098P54919222332106.897
Core i7-7820HQ5690022084646.113
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Core i7-8700K64038218912111.581
Pentium M 2.26Ghz17081218681.3944.452
Athlon 2650e5232217652.9817.286
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Pentium G2010551321551392.794
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
Pentium(R) N37102615321159929.912
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5608207856.4829.192
Core(TM) i5-6260U1580620593478.496
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Pentium(R) 3550M611420274772.612
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Ryzen 5 1600X3872620177686.657
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e533619955250.231
E1-2100 APU473519949319.207
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
A10-7700K APU457819825680.902
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Ryzen 5 16004100519666577.001
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
A10-7300770919390836.184
Core i7-7700T6614193399137.327
Celeron 5607687193168.8549.592
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Core i3-2367M490618805725.041
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ3950018739789.6
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 2.20GHz15627186117.1117.589
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
A6-6420K APU3119818393274.489
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62901718265928.325
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
A10-7890K4148318155180.412
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Ryzen 5 1500X3604117875770.978
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93706417132054.722
E1-1500 APU745617127721.92
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565388317004066.487
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Core i7-4578U3689216958557.749
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X4437516824555.644
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Core(TM) i7-7820HK2613716771682.736
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Core 2 Duo P96005644166233.6937.62
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Core i3-32102267816134863.676
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Celeron 2950M1132716073854.824
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003817156822.9456.757
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330441914808222.289
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Athlon II X2 280594614551968.292
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Athlon(TM) X4 8401282414338390.114
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Pentium G2020T541014311880.493
Atom Z52010631142252.57.001
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3024141453.1939.161
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Core(TM) i5-6600T5887140911137.753
A8-6500B APU589313982173.117
Celeron(R) G460378713828930.382
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
Celeron(R) G39008176137089111.706
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Core(TM) i7-6900K1458613566287.999
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
A10-6790K APU362113525184.932
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Pentium(R) G8701853713442791.358
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Athlon TF-205267129808.5717.257
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51738512872983.328
Pentium(R) J3710956712820925.622
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Sempron LE-12506588125370.9617.297
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Celeron(R) G470386812390335.15
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core(TM) i3-43601096312355173.043
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon 64 FX-74305712272743.805
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Xeon E5-2673 v43332311965852.297
Core(TM) i3-21051300611937860.614
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom(tm) II X2 521543311773367.517
Pentium G620T4052117731.5856.125
Core(TM) i3-63002908117634137.593
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Xeon 3.66GHz1333711691231.477
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Xeon E5-2603 v43274511605862.221
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Core(TM) i7-3740QM797311369167.899
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Atom D2550378111266712.588
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Athlon II X2 B26580611096460.156
Phenom X3 87503837110314.7634.48
Core i5-6198DU2558410970837.083
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C2840108038129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core(TM) i3-5015U461710263643.657
Celeron N31602089310214624.981
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T256010193560.928
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31320010168287.429
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G567210106645.604
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
Celeron(R) 1017U79449963950.434
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
A12-9700P125809629464.331
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
Core(TM) i3-4100M56509533032.792
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Athlon II 160u311894205.5331.976
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Core i3-7100T38339368272.617
FX(TM)-870K82449368196.152
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74250691608.9416.185
Athlon X2 L310389491411.6110.038
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Xeon(R) X566754678942889.188
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Turion RM-75261688292.7121.733
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
Core(TM) i5-4460T41848495764.508
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Core i3-43501412784009103.462
Athlon II X4 615e24148364658.497
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19218179437.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5845781490135.345
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium(R) G3220T64657880986.671
Pentium G3440T745078591124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Celeron(R) N294044177748227.546
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Atom(TM) Z379530737662029.614
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Pentium G3240400174877101.286
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017647459354.754
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Pentium(R) 3556U18587222254.921
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Core(TM) M-5Y10c110047140920.306
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Atom Z530215769038.089.976
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
FX-8800P19806840764.089
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361096538360.233
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
A6-4455M APU15406359037.193
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
E1-2500 APU16106247627.213
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
A6-7400K148036224377.291
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62193157656.7311.083
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
QC-400063835450527.821
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Neo X2 L335153453370.8812.394
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Pentium Dual Core T2410170153114.2822.023
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Neo X2 L625145450420.0217.85
Core(TM) i7-4610M12625016672.237
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) m3-6Y3022834946735.95
Core(TM) m7-6Y7515164852713.353
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Core(TM) i7-4558U21404816236.382
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Atom(TM) x5-Z835065754723918.636
Celeron J3060126384711124.36
E2-3000M APU115546980.6131.771
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Via Esther 1.50GHz306646174.137.957
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ305545908113.803
Atom D425166145741.8612.356
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz113743465.9521.548
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Pentium(R) 4405U15264230038.774
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Xeon(R) E7-283016834123210.18
Core i5-7400T115304107695.044
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Celeron(R) N280871844065825.486
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Core i3-6006U116794027445.342
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E5-2687W112739599107.853
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
A4-1250 APU16253852519.541
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i3-7300100713699090.24
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM9453632849.851
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Athlon X2 34083273607061.202
Core i5-4302Y78773601331.067
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
E2-3800 APU9343567523.861
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E564988183458360.795
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
A10-9600P70593280235.128
Core(TM) i3-4170T9443257377.498
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
A8-3530MX APU10523162430.633
Athlon X2 245183831561.4527.566
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91431384.3234.469
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85007532857927.733
Ryzen 3 1200827027860102.695
Core(TM) i7-5775C11282721778.888
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Pentium G460071532525077.189
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675742349139.693
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Athlon X2 QL-6079422429.4613.176
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
FX-7600P43892205453.717
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
E-240103721861.3124.816
Core(TM) m5-6Y579242160617.383
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core 2 Duo U930038372072424.495
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Xeon E5-244059781981080.44
Celeron(R) N306025551971526.777
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Xeon E3-1545M v552511950651.831
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
A6-921049041867166.286
T206082918513.479.938
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v48831844456.577
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
FX-432038801790468.936
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Celeron(R) G550T4771773964.905
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium G696041731667275.138
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Celeron(R) 3855U19081620163.882
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
Pentium J420535551428544.725
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Pentium(R) G3450360013976106.656
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Xeon E5-2648L v327311330253.212
Pentium(R) G3240T14681329488.926
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Pentium G3250T25041241894.4
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Xeon E5-2660 v219031211648.011
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Xeon E5-4657L v235601193688.235
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
V160119511822.8929.653
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
A10-8750B R715201116878.696
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2421099238.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Pentium 4415U28231070254.607
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Core i7-870029931005080.397
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i3 U3303269709.319.634
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
Core(TM) i3-2375M367929527.755
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
Celeron(R) J31601598847023.084
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Core i7-7600U1463802970.051
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Turion ML-306407997.469.063
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Core(TM) i3-2100399777459.335
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Core i5-7600T17517454125.601
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Core i5-8600K19977373163.566
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Core i5-2390T720695466.518
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Core i3-4150T1021679858.472
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
Core i3-7100U1640587676.547
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
Core i5-840019035638148.558
Core m5-6Y541713562135.566
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
A4-4020 APU494526350.686
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Phenom II X2 B531392495246.961
Core i5-7300U1657490032.616
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
A8-4500M1470444038.43
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Athlon Dual-Core QL-60179431720.029
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Xeon E5-2690 v415004232111.628
A12-9720P1712422448.057
A8 PRO-7150B1051420226.171
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Core i3-5157U1189406051.353
Core(TM) i3-4020Y879405923.974
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
E2-7110 APU920352029.989
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Core i7-7Y751021337116.608
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
A4-3330MX APU240319952.361
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
Core i5-6267U439300055.119
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Phenom II X3 B75779258654.028
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Ryzen 3 1300X7162424122.928
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Core i7-7660U632216855.778
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Athlon II X2 250e2052075.929.212
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
Core i7-7560U405184715.276
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Atom Z55012015968.252
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Xeon(R) E5-2686 v4322129645.607
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Core i5-3340M291119555.341
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Core i7-8550U272104847.401
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Xeon E5-2680 v3249101885.701
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Turion II Neo K625220707.623.029
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
A9-942012343867.692
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Core i5-8250U17034037.02
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
GX-212JC SOC7428822.864
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
Phenom II X2 B556723352.981
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Core m3-7Y302410849.585
Pentium G3430169699.187
Core i5-4308U377467.094
Celeron N3010125622.616
Atom Z540448.396.449
Core i5-7440HQ234666.431
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Pentium G462031890.294
Core(TM) M-5Y7181658.107
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Core i7-7820X2879.08
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM