CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows3373587918731032486.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux260267111068507097.22
Unknown O/S26806711556635.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel3250325998858893436.2954.827
AMD499077221422743824.5441.35
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls9177260143.825.542
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9895769372814236.427.524
Core i7-3770K8404390247712042.8478.65
Core i7-37708589301237668645.8571.439
Core(TM) i7-26007725236223256166.2765.312
Core(TM) i5-46709215041193014307111.84
Core i5-24006366884182411593.9597.157
Core i7-2600K5207189181918336.2670.081
Core 2 Quad Q66005219347161319791.6536.382
Core(TM) i5-34705571183158431657110.263
Core i5-2500K4370430148280366.71100.146
FX-8350618157814641532381.388
Xeon X56503700291145680941.8254.756
Core(TM) i7-4790703482713118770378.698
Core i7-4770524832012370004077.89
Core(TM) i7-4790K426691912323659893.749
Core i7-4770K313002010721110480.935
Core(TM) i5-3570K3197099106104139.21124.133
Core i7-3930K3400291105726661.3275.648
Core i7 920279500294245914.6331.423
Xeon X7460207963584953811.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K30558567712797581.519
Core 2 Duo E8400246086475227291.8656.111
Xeon X567518926077521987357.027
Core(TM) i5-6500353862175083565131.26
Core(TM) i7-6700K57359656801361941.226
Core i3 2120310638566429594.7161.071
Core i3-3220305355765537323.2562.469
Core i7 860194877963652067.4433.243
Xeon E5-2670195120961425320100.597
Core i7-3820170394360257050.3771.928
Core 2 Quad Q9550186347460251737.8851.182
Core 2 Quad Q9450199122357907705.9949.142
Phenom II X6 1090T165487857822238.0457.707
Core(TM) i5-4670K186017555668174128.301
Core i7 870146605854812437.4942.274
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590299264051695162115.745
Xeon E5620234863850891607.4741.253
Core(TM) i5-4460348554050362977109.477
Xeon X5607137052249532253.2179.2
FX-630024547684767502771.757
Xeon X5680152860147657461.5329.017
Core i3-2100166000846355073.9355.148
Core i5 750139852845694669.8354.412
Core 2 Duo E7500171968044937048.3664.329
Core(TM) i5-3570225133644718655.12117.989
Core i7 X980119851843783992.9751.893
Xeon X5690119804243353258.12106.428
FX-832015046604309988769.94
Core(TM) i7-5930K13253224243095888.69
Xeon E5-2697 v212594714134155594.664
Core i5-4440172575441293473105.128
Core 2 Quad Q8200135324941279631.5342.275
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29629144067658459.935
Xeon X5570106195340026777.1642.672
Core(TM) i7-670042399253934040186.997
FX-610010334223878508660.041
Xeon E543099892337073851.3647.173
Core i5 650101894736288528.3838.595
Xeon E564084372135613103.4140.744
Core i7-477110117153525082275.812
Core i5-2320115846235247536.4198.484
Core(TM) i7-5960X10378883473718395.065
Core i5-3320M102165234718843.754.724
Core(TM) i5-4690K117065834717703134.333
Xeon E564584394134456902.9839.825
Phenom II X4 965105377834412552.4952.81
Core i7 950106959334052421.8344.241
Xeon E552080979932643524.8236.761
Core i5 760103659832512327.8517.102
Xeon E544080114831103988.363.35
Phenom II X4 955103526930832820.8250.395
Core 2 Quad Q940088286330549209.9656.266
Phenom II X6 1055T85888930266783.9747.823
Core i7-3615QM8106462954302844.191
FX-812095171129138916.5658.162
Core i7 96073945828765859.1743.711
Core i5-3210M8719582872630350.04
Core i3-413014008422842527264.094
Core 2 Duo E850099649427873105.7360.596
Opteron 243563868627412508.3259.673
AMD FX-815062597926699549.7666.475
Xeon E3-1230 V271749426508076.2776.321
Core 2 Duo E655094796626375417.8934.954
Core i5-3470S9058042623497795.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3630QM7117162568443752.594
Core i5-44308895562565119095.648
Core i7-3720QM64245525611021.1960.329
Core i7-2670QM91048224642612.6837.608
Core i5-333011445062435437097.173
Core i5-345081263924250166.66105.59
Xeon E7-487057993223790170.6537.408
Core i7-4930K10160112365346787.776
Core 2 Quad Q965080041223316590.9164.401
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93061554522794872.8137.038
Xeon E542082061022019269.3239.415
Core 2 Duo E630070255021996901.512.376
Pentium 4 3.00GHz62735321868320.9520.224
Xeon E545055475221615845.3676.729
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7668702142351452.508
Pentium Dual Core E530073811320835506.4151.589
Core i5-3350P7126182054657898.71
Core i7-2630QM60504120526930.5734.647
Xeon W352084997020449267.9841.59
Core(TM) i3-415012621122036477673.512
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740063525819790358.9253.483
Core 2 Duo E660059530819528804.1443.613
Xeon E3-1230 v39529871921405677.681
Core i5 2520M84116819053314.1451.681
Xeon E5-26304780641882879848.071
Core i3-213078700018618450.1664.794
Phenom II X6 1100T50024318555242.1256.458
Xeon X555056895918533729.8539.305
Core i7-2700K59478918473486.7472.532
Xeon E5-26205737631844589246.205
Xeon E5-2680 v25079901828164559.613
Core 2 Duo E675058700318155765.4442.819
Core 2 Duo E760047517318056657.8958.183
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34374061785011157.37
Core 2 Duo P870045290717649370.1951.677
Core i7-4700MQ5969481750731546.813
Core 2 Quad Q930050972017436145.3144.814
Core(TM) i5-6400170027517265041123.751
Athlon II X4 63055393117190286.7244.3
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core(TM) i5-660065891016994794143.561
Opteron 62763982441696161346.593
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ11881681692333763.215
Core i7-4820K6171781689563672.248
Core i7-2760QM58144916852742.8148.655
Core i3-32409963841657740265.087
Core i5-3330S7502811652965587.409
Pentium 4 2.80GHz53742016515494.6321.718
Core i7-2600S48606716295368.3651.425
Athlon II X2 94552912916172387.8449.23
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045716516163800.7439.157
A6-3650 APU41301115935733.9852.431
Pentium Dual Core E540057461515826479.458.502
Core i3 53041143015814305.6139.47
Core 2 Quad Q830050228115793138.545.922
A10-5700 APU52468415538186.876.535
Core(TM) i5-6600K92414215336457162.774
Core 2 Duo E430058399715327948.8937.154
Athlon II X4 64050994315268807.4749.303
Phenom II X6 1045T56499915105988.1552.036
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241540615072441110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520058675214938404.3945.898
Xeon X545040315414834876.8459.28
FX-410047979414679924.6165.333
Pentium Dual Core E580049135614676648.1476.298
Core i5-3230M5027461458946952.674
Xeon X566036209814319620.4555.806
Xeon 515036880414254956.2349.378
Xeon X533545117514253773.5946.616
Xeon E5-1620 v24819731410209164.273
Core i3 54055747214074915.2340.07
Core 2 Quad Q670039525914066322.7244.026
Core(TM) i5-469066371014062367118.697
Core 2 Duo E720044113713979317.7248.238
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55041767613676559.0144.675
Core(TM) i5-355046794613634261112.198
Core(TM) i3-416012578151333834972.854
Pentium D 3.00GHz51453413064273.9438.492
Core 2 Duo T960043288013047553.5744.961
Core i7-4770S5759441304596569.243
Core 2 Duo P840063196112996206.2142.803
Core i5-2450M50600712925334.4146.103
Core 2 Duo E450051093312814193.6942.653
Xeon E5-16203421841277648375.6
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37753551268243456.976
Xeon X556029489612557786.1648.945
Xeon E554030496912549048.145.853
Pentium G63052404312498007.7382.849
Xeon L542031874712421163.1764.505
Pentium Dual Core E570047059212352982.968.424
Phenom II X4 94540022912312389.8239.227
Core i7-3520M3702891227384657.867
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Xeon E56493031431223700541.581
Core(TM) i3-41708625521215866677.018
A10-7850K4208881212553959.62
Core(TM) i3-610011546311208105479.866
Core i7-3960X42601111989389.1582.664
Xeon X347029617811976435.0256.079
Core i5 2410M45578011920729.2641.88
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v36092931191361174.923
Core 2 Quad Q840043807811853853.6148.707
Core i7-3770S35797011852218.572.232
Core 2 Duo T720033608711771784.1736.353
Core i5-2500S26711311619553.4575.089
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Pentium Dual Core E220040513411471658.1942.159
Xeon E563027212011428177.0940.231
Xeon E5-26602660071141427469.44
Core(TM) i5-4210U5226151139043744.794
Xeon L552041174611029335.3148.342
FX-83705509751101010995.32
FX-95903629651098400992.286
Pentium D 2.80GHz30779010805887.6834.072
Core 2 Duo E730030907710641497.2746.612
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Xeon(R) E3-122026064610619231105.481
FX-620026900210474432.5366.642
Core 2 Duo E440045057210425971.7239.07
Core i7-4700HQ4892431036424760.008
Pentium Dual Core E218036914710335930.3838.164
Core i7-4702MQ4158511031379750.039
Core i5-5200U5408071023256444.828
Core i5-2430M31142110206852.0946.704
Xeon E540533780410082034.737.377
Xeon E55303115589864096.0737.996
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3281597981360570.837
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
A8-5500 APU342141974560461.965
Core 2 Duo T81003411449722183.6340.464
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2227937970648379.399
Core 2 Duo T55003657919701752.3129.188
Core 2 Duo T7500263039969013136.033
Xeon W35502803129639265.3657.211
Core i5 M5202817529620757.7132.602
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2773979567792.9820.673
Athlon II X2 2503045229531512.3846.767
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3635986949457674.109
Xeon E5-2650326268948490346.435
Opteron 6380224978946045957.374
Celeron 1007U235913944929848.447
Core i5-23003111199295139.8683.425
Core i5-4200U528642928522845.441
Core i7 Q7402564059245780.4121.882
FX-4300454221920262577.945
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202222238961675.7850.814
Pentium D 3.40GHz2977408931073.3232.864
Xeon E5-2665216555891203450.371
Xeon E55062339108911038.0453.464
Core i7 M6202428748908042.7235.416
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3077518757913.8319.562
Pentium Dual Core E21602573558405206.8131.325
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2729498265216.5515.774
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23298088221821123.854
Core(TM) i7-7700K14197878182160129.838
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185258814364354.07
Phenom II X6 1035T2637538024093.1148.551
Phenom X4 99502425927991717.6136.109
Xeon(R) E5-2670343378798011966.997
Xeon W35302569577904297.2344.37
Core(TM) i7-5500U406397786205455.493
Pentium G6202790157826143.378.061
Core(TM) i7-4790S222628779289978.865
Core i5-2540M305689778633054.482
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-6800K532396775311683.804
Core i3 M3802128707747281.3533.482
Core i5 M5403147567674773.3831.109
Core(TM) i7-4510U299028764714052.437
Core i5-2400S4838507636209.4880.49
Core 2 Duo T66002576217590851.4338.749
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ456781758317954.008
Core i5-4300U243523757369543.875
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33311527474093130.007
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3203283741543978.97
Phenom X4 97502619217333625.3834.659
Core i7 940209038727766432.799
FX-8300362648726023671.176
Core i7 Q7202211797168623.7817.872
A8-5600K APU200321713198471.66
Core i7-2640M1986887124506.9651.312
Core i3 M3702176577112578.1127.837
Core 2 Duo E68502547887013965.239.183
Core i7-3632QM261503701346449.426
Core i5-4200M279984699107352.737
Core i7 9701864206983019.2344.665
Core i7-2720QM1593696879765.8840.753
Xeon E5-26401607566850964.545.033
Core i7-4810MQ278973683637971.848
Xeon 3.20GHz1777956815502.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1594046811602.2255.076
Xeon 51601930656804985.6650.97
Core i3-3110M291051680453842.035
Core 2 Duo E67002717716793564.0756.498
Core i3-2310M1880296718558.5135.062
Xeon X54601540586716893.9478.803
Core i3-2350M349699670953938.261
Core i7 X990155949665829754.354
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31756886528577122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002134936526467.1845.854
Xeon E53352201766503491.7928.699
Xeon E5-2609178142647737874.019
Xeon E3-1245 v3156447645549570.105
FX-8310173323645410267.495
Pentium Dual Core E21401875786409505.8625.241
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2229511640134354.764
Core 2 Duo 64202353736351987.2644.29
Core i7-3740QM157513634953564.118
Celeron(R) J1900415422627514430.727
Core(TM) i5-4570S4026096263226106.897
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640157741620027684.68
Core 2 Duo T77001882776182628.4832.061
Xeon X32201840796164171.0159.441
Xeon E54101833846154346.0235.955
Core i5-3317U199676610807941.93
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2320376071001.2623.048
Xeon E5-2620 v2139291607024851.649
Core i3-2120T362130606349949.813
Core 2 Duo T73002114836027523.6429.415
Core i5-23102252676021975.1488.165
Pentium Dual Core T45001713306005551.5539.939
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3187961599064774.598
FX-8320E183208599017369.243
Pentium Dual Core T44001854575926118.3441.068
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570T226133585904868.662
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1532105846787.870.677
Xeon 3.00GHz1542365836130.122.686
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688655804890.1133.373
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041718075742107.9748.834
Pentium Dual Core T23702093375650273.128.047
Core i5 M4601675825604780.6131.205
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core E22201969245582675.5436.548
Phenom II X6 1065T1918165548661.3750.63
Core 2 Duo E82002925515527247.8655.57
A10-5800K APU184157551390265.148
Core 2 Duo T56001399355418502.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1672845379939.9532.704
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Core i3 M3301868765338684.0923.344
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3130066530967653.837
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1376855308411.5832.282
Core i5-3337U238225529079438.896
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001554725274660.0562.811
Core i7-3537U164896525134047.118
Xeon X34301513115237818.3445.746
Xeon 2.40GHz1296965229049.4615.831
Core i5 6601398685213387.4451.679
Pentium Dual Core E55001908855213086.0961.211
Core i7 9751643345133683.5847.654
Phenom X4 95501643315132812.1227.574
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ281352511299249.42
Phenom II X4 8401303975105121.7247.73
A10-6700 APU276227508906778.468
Core(TM) i3-4030U205022507873535.245
Core 2 Duo T72501940945059354.4231.262
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3178322503622496.298
A8-6600K APU141270502713778.612
a6-5200 APU179710501053938.041
Core 2 Duo P73501331665001358.4833.186
Core i5-3340241050495599699.799
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1416724949799.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001539304946261.0863.789
Ryzen 7 1700868662490920381.251
Phenom II X4 960T2042864858526.4261.023
Xeon E53451205584857505.8148.961
A4-5000244984484893029.881
Core i5-4440S269282482298999.087
Athlon II X4 6351790504800655.6643.253
Opteron 61741195404799630.8444.224
Xeon W3670111329479528050.849
Opteron 3280110593476258555.477
Core i7-3840QM148723474723564.759
Xeon E5-2623 v3179047472549464.189
A10-7700K363209471576581.647
Core i3 M3501294234678500.4822.101
Core i3-2330M1551084671099.0238.697
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001397824643979.7932.232
Athlon II X4 6451177424627417.0455.861
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
A8-3870 APU1087604557274.9759.049
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Ryzen 7 1700X432378452826592.783
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
i5-3340M157205451150867.575
Celeron E14001326264499140.336.646
Xeon W36801049934486138.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001170404463944.7166.965
Core i3-2370M136404444613446.072
Athlon II X2 2551656814435722.6155.11
Xeon W35052718424409768.165.351
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
FX-4130156488439075570.266
Core(TM) i5-6200U486589438101045.785
Core 2 Duo T64002140454379631.134.231
Athlon 5350 APU109135436682143.832
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651410134340595.1650.422
Pentium G3220174327431761298.025
Pentium B9601868224312756.1163.103
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Xeon 51401394794264969.4150.148
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1540214260826.4815.091
Core(TM) i5-5300U338155425522461.614
Atom(TM) Z3735G223416425272620.663
QEMU Virtual CPU994634252361.8652.29
Phenom X4 95001319704218857.7927.568
Celeron E12001746664205267.0122.499
Core 2 Duo T66701253674189519.5448.789
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1108274178048.228.606
Xeon E5-2650 v294531416437455.149
Xeon E5-2699 v4803295414021955.089
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3394453411115459.349
Pentium G20301775414094392103.297
Xeon(R) E5-4640104122408900263.553
Xeon E5-2687W144945404907464.6
Core i7-2620M1448394036980.450.501
A8-6500 APU175694403657264.239
i5-3360M102005402294750.126
Core 2 Duo E64201761653968767.8331.286
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3253912396516841.2
Atom N2701099683963436.48.715
Core i7-4960X91728396164772.542
Core Duo T23001155983956201.0426.045
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core i5 M4801061623911137.5135.963
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1766233859650.7725.873
Core 2 Duo T65002001883858278.6638.619
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107436385826847.925
Xeon 51301027943825103.1536.578
Athlon II X2 2201625063803929.0347.085
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1265883802409.2722.595
A8-7600365218380039272.408
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i5 M5601087613766388.0439.666
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Ryzen 7 1800X659407373821387.831
FX-6350106627372997477.543
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120610371377396.382
FX-937088334367985489.396
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1048763660257.6831.222
Core 2 Duo T54501003483659395.5626.093
Xeon 2.80GHz1214173654885.718.26
Core i5 M4301139673652205.8126.788
Core(TM) i3-4130T270864363758860.094
A8-3850958033625680.6960.943
Core i7-3612QM1019393613775.847.816
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1129343589038.4319.851
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100857673565901.2843.17
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium Dual Core T43001210583521339.0141.008
Xeon E56072102573520691.8564.301
Core 2 Duo T4200934073515445.4231.777
A10-7850K APU154603349879181.612
Core i7-2820QM897633481479.4136.016
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ141464345140254.303
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+915983372287.5728.75
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Athlon II X2 2401485643287391.5143.625
Core 2 Duo E63201148543284673.2536.923
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Pentium G645137752323897189.487
Core i5-2557M768593237514.0636.949
Core 2 Duo T8300899903219112.0931.536
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445826863209566.3359.712
Pentium G2020138074319922692.515
Core i3-433078076319454171.928
Xeon E53201015573182071.5523.717
Pentium(R) N3540153675317992731.892
Core(TM) i7-6950X193200317592387.308
Xeon E5-2680249360315963979.332
Core(TM) i5-4460S2084823128479104.735
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Phenom II X4 B9776156311092463.927
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661748623090352.3457.732
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670813783066330.9245.527
Pentium Dual Core T2080996673059013.9928.295
Core 2 Duo T7400848443053596.7132.18
FX-8370E88745304959184.929
Core(TM) i5-4300M481778302826153.573
Pentium 4 2.00GHz817803021313.6324.257
Pentium 4 2.60GHz1182143018926.6323.082
A8-3820 APU74133298031047.682
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Xeon E5-1603138706295527286.96
Xeon E3-1240 v3970332939982107.421
Pentium(R) G32581365672929813125.392
Atom D525809462908631.5811.824
Core i7-3667U70415288290850.606
Core 2 Duo T9500767472858166.5338.751
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ890262854202101.756
Phenom II X4 830792372836404.8748.24
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612068499281623265.1
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3122934280253297.323
Core Duo T2400718202792001.1930.838
Celeron G5301125362785097.8672.137
Athlon II X2 215913652775019.2142.802
A6-6310 APU168195276560629.094
A4-3400 APU87491275751150.953
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800733832718640.8532.619
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359885271304277.596
Core i7-4500U108910271106339.997
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Core(TM) i3-6100U188221270411868.541
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon X2 4450B1077802686224.5931.115
Core i7-3635QM73462266009565.184
A10-7800104270265750282.425
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core(TM) i3-4005U156398263246533.641
A10-6800K APU105973263201985.99
Athlon 64 X2 4600+789902631803.9522.195
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2441582630678108.683
Sempron 3000+789892616750.5915.472
Core i7 965744912613522.9130.386
Opteron 6176 SE58343260511152.074
Xeon E3-1240 V267751259100474.659
Pentium Dual Core T2390633242589466.2535.637
Phenom 9850813832587177.2527.512
Phenom 9650787002563919.0223.903
Core(TM) i7-6600U401610255573947.728
Opteron 8431651922536699.6339.632
Xeon X3440542662533725.5928.472
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U62045251791742.942
Core i5 6801513562482581.5539.537
Atom(TM) Z3735F104890247987319.755
Core i7-2860QM572052453231.443.025
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Core(TM) i5-7200U380008245027277.71
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU67999243949737.638
A6-3420M APU676082434530.5228.71
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ66704242965156.68
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v261928241693465.098
Core i7-4800MQ71495239954773.495
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M677702380070.8227.16
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v283705237503175.764
Core i7-4600U126404236785841.214
Athlon 64 X2 4000+731262352469.8120.904
Core 2 Duo T9550563062336290.4949.54
Core(TM) i7-6500U243472233465862.931
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300627072324077.1958.016
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Athlon(tm) X4 860K84432230342387.99
Core i3-3227U123600227987335.827
Athlon II X3 425601612275968.9551.25
Athlon X2 5400B708552275566.5329.857
A8-6410 APU137273226040435.733
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400626112237541.7225.907
Athlon 64 3500+792342232180.8623.389
Phenom 9150e566562218393.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz513272214505.1341.114
FX-435085320221430493.439
Pentium 4 3.60GHz665912207790.9722.715
Xeon E3-128059486219949467.5
E-450725772198680.125.799
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Core(TM) i7-77004630242184066102.461
A6-3620 APU71746218277645.338
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core(TM) i7-6850K173404217542690.589
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Pentium(R) G32501702492165700111.506
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ493689216082868.475
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Xeon X3450978092127674.0342.53
Athlon X2 4450e527442125280.227.611
Core(TM) i7-4785T60046211213168.797
Core i7-3540M68506211107260.906
Celeron E3400669982094067.8654.597
Xeon E5310526912090640.7432.158
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Pentium 2020M57280206742269.276
Xeon E5-269058495206342773.126
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium G860100482203915291.655
Athlon II X2 260495072021579.6860.673
Athlon II X2 245602902009128.8642.798
Xeon E5-2650 v4512214200553353.021
Opteron(tm) 4386127402199882369.659
Phenom II X4 925609151992925.0141.305
E-350946461977817.4224.371
Core i7 K 875592401975581.1934.726
Core(TM) i7-5600U108965196860748.764
A8-3800 APU645871960976.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V243079194674769.417
Core i3-3120M99114194108845.16
Core 2 Duo T7100526531933546.928.348
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Pentium Dual Core T3200480831874696.0432.451
Core i5-4670T4502831867805121.314
Celeron G162065269186435482.196
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i3-5010U114257185154548.098
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i5-3340S59793184624492.37
Core i5-2467M573271841156.3531.437
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i7 980799581820276.346.342
Xeon L5630475831812671.5842.948
Core i5-3380M123939180167962.589
Core 2 Duo T7550470401792689.5326.777
Pentium G840864901782982.0182.163
Athlon II X3 4551766741776458.7661.129
Athlon II X2 B2293402176145953.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+585331753926.7618.069
Core(TM) i5-4310U55265174562347.837
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Pentium M 1.86GHz666811730313.3927.415
Opteron 2431581391730281.8454.615
Xeon Gold 6142M309371171445939.226
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538879170069393.641
Core(TM) i5-4590S1049711697439107.074
Xeon X3320601671694390.6721.641
Phenom II X4 840T405651684082.9353.061
Core 2 Duo T5250500791678646.6425.907
Pentium B95051133167800557.789
Atom N455494221676152.9613.883
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v350349166533369.7
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core(TM) i3-6100T118297165305662.751
Xeon(R) X547055686165228184.457
Core i7-3687U72733165035858.928
Core 2 Duo T5750425921643540.3531.084
Pentium(R) J2900112870164290433.57
Xeon L5640444951641662.5731.14
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core(TM) i3-5005U100068162522537.578
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Sempron 3400+430651614083.3424.605
A10-875099004160725875.961
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
A8-4555M APU53545159581224.602
Athlon 64 3200+511601594473.4116.202
Atom 330540481581008.246.666
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U41276155202637.217
Core i5-3427U58077153770742.728
Pentium M 1.73GHz465281534904.8828.67
A4-5300 APU49580153228769.906
Phenom X3 8450884821530269.9326.078
Pentium G32601169371522731109.166
Core(TM) i7-6700T303793151481982.502
Celeron E1600419811511037.1457.31
Core i5-2435M364521509425.7140.447
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Celeron(R) N283045641147307630.674
Phenom II X4 B55376031471882.0344.225
Xeon W3540380861471524.5230.086
Pentium G850550471469406.9289.803
Core(TM) i3-325056978146432965.601
Celeron G161046188146090781.557
Celeron T3300482401454343.1148.454
Xeon E5-26431363051452931118.362
Pentium Dual Core T2330398611446570.1823.066
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Athlon II X2 27040989144349064.005
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core i5-3470T53107143552360.568
Core Duo T2500439551432783.3827.056
A4-3300 APU43069142754250.082
A8-3500M652261414910.9829.837
Athlon II X3 450386341414789.8553.448
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275447421390783.9624.687
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ131644138197871.236
A6-3670 APU421791377532.6855.257
Core(TM) i5-4690S605451376295119.124
Opteron 2427353681375463.2138.936
Phenom II X3 720424001373231.234.264
Core(TM) i7-4600M55231136794368.252
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+414101357328.0919.349
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Core 2 Duo T5870389731334346.7134.315
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Phenom II X4 920485191328761.3830.571
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230359591318159.729.29
Celeron E3300511441315554.0845.892
Core i3-2328M37138131297839.611
A8-7650K172162130583782.877
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B346631299236.8133.259
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
E-300 APU42684128477620.037
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A10-5750M APU37404127684949.09
Core(TM) i5-4200H51395126785161.982
Core i3-3217U74923126634932.787
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i7 M640558361253617.5143.063
Athlon 64 X2 6400+400771246043.3928.47
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4102215123985679.189
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
A6-5400K APU55296123755470.49
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4147531123194961.784
A8-7410 APU81600122968040.135
Xeon E7330281761228310.649.33
Core(TM) i5-4430S52870122825586.431
Pentium D 2.66GHz304531226504.6736.56
Athlon II X3 440434701212136.6136.352
E2-1800 APU47559119476626.182
A6-4400M APU30606118723750.517
Celeron 84730867118632633.14
Celeron 900 2.20GHz304611184289.738.858
Core i5-3437U31014118274746.398
Phenom X3 8550316941181712.5137.584
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Atom N570656621177866.8710.918
Pentium M 1.60GHz466151176520.9322.31
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
A6-7310 APU255874117446437.112
Athlon II X4 620354601170992.2833.27
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom II X2 560339121159816.6461.448
Athlon II X2 M300326421159552.3926.785
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v3389183114832785.998
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core i3-3220T93507114533855.436
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Celeron D 2.40GHz307131130935.5322.327
Athlon 64 X2 5400+364571128847.860.278
Athlon XP 3200+313461128807.3722.017
Core(TM) i5-74003151441123802127.017
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ26252111093346.549
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz353901105328.7529.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
A4-3420 APU50642110063653.163
Celeron(R) N293026899110010327.037
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450360291090399.5327.401
Core(TM) i3-5020U47145108573142.889
Phenom II X4 905e352311083823.5938.022
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v348239106765774.305
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570292781065488.5437.831
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Pentium P6200386671060272.542.285
Celeron E1500288791051667.7731.972
Pentium(R) N3700119819104724426.952
A8-5550M APU26682103504047.204
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25429103157852.702
Phenom X3 8650350941024829.1638.341
Core(TM) i5-75001617231024569162.148
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245531020266.7144.086
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T30817101772868.646
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Xeon W3503445321010080.8845.97
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53248821009291.7617.362
Core(TM) i5-6500T111471998734117.757
Opteron 613628880996155.3843.871
Phenom II P96024241995733.5131.553
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core 2 Duo T567025160994320.9133.74
Phenom II X2 55524358988364.2148.709
Pentium 2117U4082198119758.189
Athlon 64 3000+32836976163.9916.38
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2338797380563.107
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ5225097099950.716
Pentium Dual Core T340026948968749.9328.834
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32929296825618.449
Core(TM) i5-4210M4007096657858.408
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28570964141.4421.379
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222022089957155.0942.661
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium 4 B94031689952353.1551.631
A10-7860K10003695192288.591
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i5-4250U4773694337049.044
E1-1200 APU4083493945422.033
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 775034152937573.3423.192
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Core(TM) i7-6820HK8068693428467.105
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22167691183557.677
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Celeron(R) G18204268489672587.72
Celeron T310037162896447.7834.094
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545817896390107.226
Athlon 64 X2 3600+24099893830.817.617
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32348288037852.96
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v22334287941149.664
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44939887455590.599
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2790986835155.534
Celeron 45027756864792.2739.93
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
A10-5745M APU3643386344538.86
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Athlon II X4 6312361886183953.223
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5110185645075.763
Core i7 Q82027733855892.2915.472
Pentium M 1.70GHz42958854951.3320.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) N28402913484925632.132
Pentium Dual Core T231024606846548.1525.444
Celeron G5502220184122080.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928183993065.414
Phenom II X2 55025438839335.534.719
Core i7-2677M20063835454.2930.115
A10-4600 APU2201283121943.082
Athlon II X2 M32029420831088.7537.883
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core 2 Duo E460033549829495.3424.29
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2434882428873.462
Phenom II X4 98020334816148.3570.936
Pentium(R) N35303699081274231.064
Athlon II P34021813811947.6934.416
Pentium G212020864808457101.639
Athlon II X2 235e24845806179.1827.138
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Celeron 1000M2171280172255.389
Celeron T300020888798846.6732.167
Celeron(R) G18402436879046883.62
Core(TM) i5-6402P109395780594154.968
Core(TM) i5-7600K142583778336148.48
Athlon XP 2600+28200777896.1811.633
Pentium B9704588277193665.501
Pentium(R) G440097150771771130.945
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Xeon Platinum 8176M14041976460061.022
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018697761592.3427.275
A10-7870K2561276048485.858
Core i5 M58023142753085.0254.403
Core Duo T205022621749604.7827.853
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14520322744918.246.219
Pentium B9801985273728463.065
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Atom N45029065728554.099.451
Ryzen 5 140021597372542165.591
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Athlon II X3 43528029720364.829.469
Core i5-7300HQ218860719473112.455
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21796719009.1218.851
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6021320714653.7818.005
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
E2-3000 APU10128671226330.491
Core 2 U730017835709179.825.678
Pentium(R) G456014649870787198.773
Celeron(R) J18004474570225132.024
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo L940022341697651.4330.298
Athlon II P32032683694127.7531.712
Opteron 83896111969339334.749
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron(R) N315015509769083925.085
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Celeron E320021710690215.4734.847
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301685468769153.498
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v222424068738176.903
Atom N28020227686491.0710.666
Core(TM) i5-6300U9768768336451.775
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Celeron G5405069167880279.601
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-5250U10853066996846.048
Core i3-2365M2588766940024.011
Core 2 Quad X965037693667407.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Xeon X56771527566353440.651
Sempron 2800+19932663020.5814.302
Athlon(TM) X4 84542419662676100.502
Core(TM) i7-4765T2302266220947.713
A6-6400K APU2913065895768.835
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Celeron G1610T3077065006573.174
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5520373649806.1821.608
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
FX-75005705464798131.974
A10-8700P3728764784551.831
Core i3-32454980064673463.146
Celeron 3.06GHz17307646305.8439.553
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Atom D51046347636993.3511.075
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core(TM) i3-710011748162801942.907
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+23095626065.334.155
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
A4-6210 APU2739862384132.146
Pentium(R) 3558U2144462223455.164
Core i3-4000M1864262164042.216
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33297961356899.119
Xeon E56061468160944248.028
Core i7 Q84017444605784.0427.224
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714533605306.8126.529
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19833604576.0821.67
Celeron 2.40GHz14015600706.6636.216
Atom N26002103059927610.446
Core(TM) i5-5257U1405359841054.934
Athlon QL-6415988598007.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13980596189.5134.661
Core i7-8700K251780594904101.115
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266959339041.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1407758490654.433
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21852584353.0217.697
Celeron B8002161357946345.908
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-4000 APU1916857484054.738
Core i9-7900X159283570708117.599
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240019330567979.3134.341
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron 1005M3700956379058.581
Celeron(R) N29201345755644725.191
Core(TM) i5-3550S28545555024103.245
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14788552296.2322.18
Celeron 420 1.60GHz19466552221.4626.074
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Turion II Neo N54L1452755040343.561
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22790155030019.782
Pentium G695016440545814.357.892
Core i3-6300T6054454436588.093
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Celeron(R) N30502027853576828.192
Pentium 4 1.60GHz16039535134.6822.554
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14597531801.1120.269
Core i3 56016067530486.4940.202
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381244452339350.063
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v24456352036253.66
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14016023519038.2340.222
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v44129151830149.92
Xeon X321024669515429.0324.298
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014650509656.1840.491
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822173050093075.795
Pentium 4 3.80GHz14971498957.3727.74
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L24025485104.6123.922
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz12264478897.2116.818
Ryzen 5 160018139347744571.253
C-60 APU11966477292.2216.522
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v432289475259102.886
Athlon X4 760K1537847475876.606
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1292947164370.424
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33637446605697.725
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU7647745663725.575
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Atom Z37401065445147023.036
Core(TM) i3-7100U5453045061936.232
Pentium M 1.40GHz11756449616.2926.664
Turion TL-5014073445133.7914.548
Core(TM) i7-7500U10813144496042.198
Xeon E5-24072018744476865.267
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon(R) E54721088944230685.464
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Pentium 2127U1100944033957.539
Xeon E311013427440138.6341.072
Sempron 3600+12177439059.4121.446
Core i3-6098P162448437554106.814
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510546436031117.757
Athlon II P36010700428811.4236.971
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ9287942788564.027
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Pentium N35201548242140229.061
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509411419913.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Core 2 Quad Q950012671418716.450.634
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21900241844446.381
Pentium(R) P60001271341793338.495
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v32223541714398.061
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Athlon II X2 240e10181415118.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410953641457474.467
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon 64 3400+13444409458.4117.869
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v54058340872451.337
Phenom 8600B17101408649.4633.847
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009884404275.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core(TM) i5-4210H1919540321849.419
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Athlon X4 7406837540126564.807
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core i5-840019659839502852.292
Phenom II X4 97018712391399.5160.116
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz12169391188.7318.634
Core 2 Duo P940012008390565.2133.854
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v530526389868100.228
Pentium M 1.50GHz13373387123.4728.158
Xeon E5-2603 v416754638662464.481
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11726385114.2518.193
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T99009998381387.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342011026378186108.384
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Opteron 23872442437619452.955
Athlon XP 3000+10373375326.6120.354
Xeon 30409212374559.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U875437418537.74
Atom D25001294837274315.886
Athlon X2 B2410610372193.5439.238
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Core(TM) i3-3240T6481237173348.071
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M39010202369864.1724.686
Pentium M 2.00GHz1752936694622.569
Celeron(R) N28061588936390225.775
Celeron D 2.93GHz11881362567.9124.77
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Core i7 67046060358376.8642.444
Turion TL-568859355091.7721.225
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon II X2 260u12505353606.6333.698
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3964135182069.771
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Core i7-6800K70830349170128.446
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Celeron B8151254334456745.337
A4-4300M APU804734146548.806
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1241834029447.672
Celeron M 4408830340007.0237.446
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Sempron 2600+11990338093.1411.741
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Athlon X2 4050e13561336059.3328.778
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Celeron 1.70GHz11074335314.5919.592
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core2133833496535.654
Xeon W36901523533494358.091
Core 2 U410020084334557.6320.584
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T547010395329149.8428.374
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Core i3-2348M1401332545731.89
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Celeron 44013152322913.5718.657
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
A10-7890K10968231826579.003
A4-6300 APU1273131584165.148
Celeron D 3.33GHz9135312815.8539.115
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Celeron B8201567030500851.224
Pentium G324011880630453991.555
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Pentium(R) G2030T1172530079178.555
Turion II P5407628300462.1435.154
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589320299904.312.586
Core(TM) i5-6400T6507829701780.844
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core i5-760079081293576137.155
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X10514929051755.246
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9362287520.621.005
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Turion II P5209562286156.4834.758
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Celeron T350010794284266.8345.476
E1-6010 APU]1592328366822.459
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Athlon II 170u8627279969.6434.856
Pentium(R) G630T663227978060.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
E2-6110 APU722027885828.863
Atom Z2760816527871313.866
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300707427825720.092
Core i5-3450S3489227719296.9
Athlon II X2 250u7209273259.9826.668
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Turion TL-528975269439.6316.69
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core(TM) i3-4160T1884726821462.201
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002311226767028.512
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3578126169456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U622125967656.965
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Opteron 22168234258768.3835.315
Pentium G645T777025838775.409
Core(TM) i7-6650U1744025751181.149
Core i7-7700T38564257299133.113
Pentium Dual Core E6800721725702980.326
A8-5545M APU1157625483634.072
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Core i7-7800X4670025346594.147
Pentium 987610925332942.114
Sempron 1408321252799.0448.939
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
Core i7-7820HQ7146425003446.1
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6460249251.2232.229
Athlon II X2 4400e621224591150.249
Core 2 Duo T59006012241562.6339.556
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345903723978155.3
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core i7-4578U7056723693557.971
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X2 24015011235280.2242.798
Core 2 Duo P960039266233477.6940.233
Pentium(R) 3825U1985723325938.923
Xeon L54307233233176.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Core(TM) i7-4650U1412823225932.884
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Turion II Ultra M62010999231371.9932.277
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Athlon X2 755011074229196.9833.452
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Pentium(R) N37103459522849529.537
Pentium(R) 3805U3027522840974.824
Celeron(R) N2807793122787926.41
Pentium M 2.26Ghz21618227819.3944.55
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Core i7 L64010422224461.5229.615
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7386224370.2815.322
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Ryzen 5 1600X4959222352085.224
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
A10-7700K APU1625922161880.174
Pentium G2010843222135192.777
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
A10-5800B APU867321959878.638
Athlon 2650e5389217966.9817.282
A6-6420K APU4751121655871.815
Core(TM) i5-6260U2111521655276.825
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B455292213808.1952.728
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5658207956.4829.194
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Pentium(R) 3550M615820283572.611
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4588120015988.594
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e546019980050.232
E1-2100 APU482119966519.197
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
Celeron 2950M2911419635255.098
A10-7300864619582236.248
Celeron 5609009195812.8549.418
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54320192695133.976
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Celeron(R) N30608850719161925.436
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Pentium 4 2.20GHz17334189567.1117.717
Ryzen 5 1500X4134218935970.957
Core i3-2367M497218818925.036
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ439618800165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3550918649281.672
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23506192183900.2820.308
Core i3-32103360218357263.616
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62937818338128.286
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
E1-1500 APU1033117703521.829
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93907517534254.638
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Celeron N31605534217112024.292
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565390917009266.482
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5202159911.6916.192
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Core i5-6198DU5037615930841.781
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003889156966.9456.756
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330544115012622.185
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Atom Z52013782148554.57.022
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3489314824574.591
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II X2 280652614668368.271
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Celeron(R) G390012321145379111.691
Core(TM) i5-6600T8064145265137.046
Athlon(TM) X4 8401371314516189.745
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Pentium G2020T559614349080.453
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2347714345870.561
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3183141771.1939.149
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU632414068372.925
Pentium(R) G8702134014003391.343
Core(TM) i7-6900K1628213905487.833
Core(TM) i3-5015U2256913854044.006
Celeron(R) G460382713836930.383
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
A10-6790K APU444513689984.828
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
Athlon TF-208416136106.5717.245
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
Core i5-7400T5691513224294.544
Athlon II X2 2653580131984.746.888
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51798812993582.658
Core i5-2537M341412979530.365
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Pentium(R) J3710991512890525.619
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Core(TM) i3-21051633612603859.813
Sempron LE-12506900125994.9617.327
Core i3-7100T1995612592868.817
Core(TM) i3-43601172412507373.035
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Celeron(R) G470428512473735.172
Pentium G620T7443124521.5856.461
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon 64 FX-74306212273743.804
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Phenom X3 87509706122052.7634.662
Xeon E5-2673 v43430412162051.55
Core(TM) i3-63004557120932137.528
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Xeon 3.66GHz1470512028031.592
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285611824159.379
Phenom(tm) II X2 521557211801167.448
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Core(TM) i7-3740QM960111694767.814
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Opteron 8220 SE2511115218.4229.486
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31897811379887.182
Atom D2550425211360912.45
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Athlon II X2 B26656111247460.098
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C3098108554129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702795105124.0618.517
A4-5300B APU254710484767.9
Celeron(R) 1017U1003610382350.447
Celeron(R) G530T313810309160.843
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122221410276911.811
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G573110118445.575
Celeron(R) N29401567710001425.959
Core(TM) m3-6Y30274559981138.303
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
A12-9700P141769948662.624
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275898123.8219.445
Core(TM) i3-4100M67809759032.653
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Celeron J3060368229571124.15
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
FX(TM)-870K89379506796.102
Athlon II 160u351895021.5331.941
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23479322025.091
Athlon X2 L310456892759.6110.06
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74252191638.9416.187
Turion M500252191412.7721.73
Core 2 Duo L7500306591366.7423.202
Pentium(R) G3220T126939126586.62
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v51308090736131.971
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Turion RM-75371590494.7121.542
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Xeon(R) X566755658962489.013
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Athlon II X4 615e41488711457.259
Core(TM) i5-4460T52538709564.315
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
Core i3-43501529986353103.451
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19388182837.392
E-350D APU26068166024.902
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Pentium(R) 3556U58538021254.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T746178613124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Atom(TM) Z379534047728229.523
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) M-5Y10c127957499120.046
E2-3800 APU205217484921.143
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017817462754.743
Celeron(R) G163017137462089.388
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU17427318728.486
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom Z530390472572.089.955
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
FX-8800P23376912163.913
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16566816724.738
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
A6-4455M APU33536721636.16
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v239696594496.86
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361956555560.233
Celeron E350033946552163.016
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core i3-6006U239576483838.085
Core 2 Duo L7100281264474.8411.03
A6-7400K158696437977.181
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
E1-2500 APU20246330426.838
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62214258078.7311.121
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
QC-400065355480927.782
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Neo X2 L335153553372.8812.394
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Core 2 Solo U3500281853195.2620.073
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Pentium Dual Core T2410170153114.2822.023
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Neo X2 L625157250656.0217.832
Core(TM) i7-4610M12685017872.234
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) i7-4558U23914866436.381
Atom(TM) x5-Z835072464858118.188
Core(TM) m7-6Y7515204853513.354
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Via Esther 1.50GHz383047722.137.921
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
E2-3000M APU115546980.6131.771
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Ryzen 3 12001747746382102.621
Atom D425192746273.8612.305
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ309645990113.803
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz113743465.9521.548
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron(R) N280883384297825.406
Pentium(R) 4405U18454293838.689
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Xeon(R) E7-283020704200610.331
Core i3-4150T184414163863.284
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Xeon(R) E5-2687W122139787107.59
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Core i5-4302Y91623858331.287
A4-1250 APU16423855919.533
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
Turion TL-62113138170.8613.339
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i3-7300100773700290.238
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM9453632849.851
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Athlon X2 34083273607061.202
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
A10-9600P82913526635.172
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E564988183458360.795
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078634013132.605
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Athlon X2 245237732639.4528.022
Core(TM) i3-4170T9443257377.498
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
A8-3530MX APU11443180830.573
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91531386.3234.469
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Atom(TM) x5-Z850010362959327.533
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
Core i7-8700122222872464.717
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Pentium G460084302780476.683
Core(TM) i7-5775C11852733178.815
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Pentium 96720282639939.973
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Pentium G3250T91112564494.212
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067325140.4620.235
FX-7600P59192511453.331
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Core(TM) m5-6Y5718432344417.008
Celeron 74366222663.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87422486.1811.115
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Athlon X2 QL-6079422429.4613.176
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Xeon E3-1545M v565652226250.184
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
A6-921066102208364.768
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
E-240103721861.3124.816
Xeon E5-244069302171480.296
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core 2 Duo U930039172088424.517
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
A12-9720P96102002052
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Core i5-8250U94411888232.816
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v410051868856.502
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Xeon E5-2648L v351281809650.962
Pentium G696048841809475.073
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Celeron(R) G550T5771793964.88
FX-432038801790468.936
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Xeon E5-2660 v246721765447.541
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
Core i5-7300U77641711438.714
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Pentium(R) G3240T33451704888.532
Core i5-8600K673316845163.269
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Pentium J420546181641145
Celeron(R) 3855U19801634563.641
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Ryzen 7 2700X77931558666.357
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
Core i5-7640X7580151600
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
A8 PRO-7150B62311456227.325
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Pentium(R) G3450360013976106.656
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium 4415U43891383452.229
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Core(TM) i3-210033141360459.254
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Xeon E5-4657L v235601193688.235
V160120711846.8929.675
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Xeon E5-2450 v2104011809128.997
A10-8750B R718341179677.462
Core(TM) i3-2375M15651176328.422
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Celeron(R) J316031021147822.52
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core i7-7600U30421118749.73
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92026511032.5724.896
A10-4655M APU2421099238.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Core i5-2390T25551062462.128
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core i7-8550U48281016043.602
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Core i3-5157U4137995653.398
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i3 U3303269709.319.634
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Core i3-7100U3425948668.795
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602149234.2932.381
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Core(TM) i7-6560U470835462.252
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Core i5-7600T20708092117.071
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Turion ML-306728061.469.101
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v38487721103.92
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Celeron N34503767753416.962
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Pentium M 1.00GHz1999738311.895
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Core m5-6Y542334686329.557
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
A4-7300 APU2883654652.514
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
A10-97003131626252.953
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Phenom II X3 B752580618853.809
E2-7110 APU2153598626.488
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
Xeon E5-2690 v423525936111.408
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
A4-4020 APU584544351
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Ryzen 3 1300X21195230121.746
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Xeon E5-2686 v32576515245.811
Core i5-7500T256651320
Ryzen 5 2400G2556511253.137
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core i3-81002526505243.012
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Phenom II X2 B531392495246.961
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
A8-4500M1470444038.43
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Core i7-7560U1697443117.007
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Athlon Dual-Core QL-60179431720.029
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Core i9-7920X2119423870.431
Athlon(TM) X4 880K1111420294.322
Ryzen Threadripper 1900X2101420267.787
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Ryzen 3 2200G2038407657.157
Core(TM) i3-4020Y879405923.974
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Core i7-7Y751251383116.947
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Celeron 3215U1807361459.426
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Core i5-6267U714355055.492
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
A4-3330MX APU339339751.283
Xeon E5-2680 v31437339485.509
Ryzen 5 2600X1678335666.799
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
A6 PRO-7400B1561312265.084
Core i7-7820X1553311066.422
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Xeon E3-1270 v5384305589.502
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Pentium G46201435289070.811
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon E5-1630 v41415283062.379
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Core i7-7660U944279247.204
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
A9-94201249269061.073
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon II X2 250e2052075.929.212
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Core(TM) i7-8750H977195452.164
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Core i7-8650U932186449.051
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Celeron(R) B840699179227.619
Xeon E5-1620 v4895179064.774
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Atom Z55014016368.115
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Pentium G2130171144296.184
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
A10-9620P700140047.969
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
GX-212JC SOC615137021.705
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Xeon(R) E5-2686 v4322129645.607
Ryzen 5 2600646129264.772
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron 5404611257.424.77
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Core i3-8350K61512300
E1-2500603120623.126
Core i5-3340M291119555.341
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core i7-7700HQ592118465.118
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
A4-1200 APU556111215.801
Ryzen Threadripper 1920X546109267.985
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Xeon(R) Silver 4108532106450.479
Core(TM) i7-8086K521104244.666
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Pentium G4400T4739460
Opteron 2542392635.977
Xeon Silver 411446392671.422
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Xeon D-219142284448.175
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Celeron(R) U360020683622.404
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-8130U39378665.514
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Turion II Neo K625220707.623.029
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
Core(TM) i7-8700T3246480
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Celeron G393030661242.414
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Celeron J345525951829.862
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
A4-505021543027.029
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A6-922019639243.899
Core i3-7020U17935855.848
Phenom II X2 B5512935752.602
Xeon E5-2450L17234430.284
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Core i5-8300H15430858.591
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Core i5-7260U1472940
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Core i7-9700K1302600
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Athlon 4850B12625227.109
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
Celeron 85710921833.348
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
E2-903010220447.7
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Celeron G3900T9919845.492
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Xeon E5-26678717449.583
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Core m3-7Y305116246.071
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Xeon E5-2682 v46412840.656
Core(TM) Solo T1400512418.961
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core i5-8500T601200
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Core i9-9900K521040
Pentium G3430169699.187
FX-9800P428450.254
Xeon E3-1220 v6408035.305
Core i5-4308U377467.094
Core i5-7440HQ336660.953
Celeron N3010125622.616
Atom Z540448.396.449
Ryzen Threadripper 2950X234665.638
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Core i5-5350U193845.685
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Xeon E7420122438.778
Opteron(TM) 4365 EE112237.816
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Core(TM) M-5Y7181658.107
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v43638.881
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM