CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows3325481438721411190.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux260124741068478623.22
Unknown O/S26750711555515.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel3209559568850740150.2954.841
AMD491592871421246954.5441.351
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls8810259409.825.539
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9873751372770200.427.523
Core i7-3770K8372315247647892.8478.657
Core i7-37708528611237547265.8571.443
Core(TM) i7-26007700961223207616.2765.314
Core(TM) i5-46709119992192824209111.844
Core i5-24006343475182364775.9597.157
Core i7-2600K5179611181863180.2670.089
Core 2 Quad Q66005186734161254565.6536.38
Core(TM) i5-34705540645158370581110.264
Core i5-2500K4300514148140534.71100.163
FX-8350613090014631396781.4
Xeon X56503697620145675599.8254.757
Core(TM) i7-4790699926213111657378.714
Core i7-4770521642312363624677.895
Core(TM) i7-4790K424082312318440693.752
Core i7-4770K311471610718049680.939
Core(TM) i5-3570K3185742106081425.21124.133
Core i7-3930K3369387105664853.3275.66
Core i7 920278367894223266.6331.421
Xeon X7460207948884953517.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K30489497711416181.522
Xeon X567518925867521983157.027
Core 2 Duo E8400243620575177973.8656.112
Core(TM) i5-6500343548074877283131.273
Core(TM) i7-6700K54778076749730341.225
Core i3 2120303536666287556.7161.085
Core i3-3220299041965411047.2562.479
Core i7 860192910663612721.4433.241
Xeon E5-2670195015261423206100.6
Core i7-3820169235860233880.3771.93
Core 2 Quad Q9550185218160229151.8851.183
Core 2 Quad Q9450197811857881495.9949.139
Phenom II X6 1090T163865457789790.0457.715
Core(TM) i5-4670K185570355659230128.304
Core i7 870146060954801539.4942.278
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590296023751630356115.766
Xeon E5620234792450890179.4741.254
Core(TM) i5-4460340541850202733109.481
Xeon X5607136312349517455.2179.219
Xeon X5680152828647656831.5329.017
FX-630024182014760189371.8
Core i3-2100164346646321989.9355.149
Core i5 750139427445686161.8354.413
Core 2 Duo E7500170054544898778.3664.341
Core(TM) i5-3570222503044666043.12117.989
Core i7 X980118585443758664.9751.913
Xeon X5690119582543348824.12106.441
FX-832014935754307771769.949
Core(TM) i7-5930K13218194242395288.695
Xeon E5-2697 v212586904133999394.667
Core i5-4440170217841246321105.13
Core 2 Quad Q8200133402941241191.5342.275
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29615824067392059.935
Xeon X5570105797040018811.1642.67
Core(TM) i7-670042218623930427587.011
FX-610010316193878148060.043
Xeon E543099892337073851.3647.173
Core i5 650101468036279994.3838.595
Xeon E564084293335611527.4140.744
Core i5-2320115326235237136.4198.485
Core i7-477110003043522800075.813
Core(TM) i7-5960X10372693473594595.067
Core i5-3320M101899634713531.754.725
Core(TM) i5-4690K115959434695575134.334
Xeon E564584326734455554.9839.824
Phenom II X4 965104750734400010.4952.815
Core i7 950105753034028295.8344.24
Xeon E552080789932639724.8236.761
Core i5 760102514732489425.8517.094
Xeon E544079799331097678.363.352
Phenom II X4 955101396830790218.8250.424
Core 2 Quad Q940088073130544945.9656.268
Phenom II X6 1055T85585130260707.9747.825
Core i7-3615QM8103502954243644.191
FX-812095018829135870.5658.164
Core i7 96073884128764625.1743.711
Core i5-3210M8588172870002150.062
Core i3-413013747292837304664.102
Core 2 Duo E850098119427842505.7360.6
Opteron 243563833427411804.3259.674
AMD FX-815062562826698847.7666.475
Xeon E3-1230 V271538826503864.2776.324
Core 2 Duo E655094545326370391.8934.953
Core i5-3470S9040222623141395.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3630QM7081252567725552.593
Core i5-44308779202562791895.657
Core i7-3720QM64237825610867.1960.329
Core i7-2670QM90781424637276.6837.633
Core i5-333011352462433585097.181
Core i5-345080606924237026.66105.592
Xeon E7-487057900323788312.6537.408
Core i7-4930K10155942365263387.777
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core 2 Quad Q965074579923207364.9164.455
Core i7 93061302722789836.8137.037
Xeon E542082001622018081.3239.415
Core 2 Duo E630069636521984531.512.372
Pentium 4 3.00GHz62423921862092.9520.225
Xeon E545054997421606289.3676.742
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7655152142080452.51
Pentium Dual Core E530073437620828032.4151.59
Core i5-3350P7119492054524098.711
Core i7-2630QM59360720504062.5734.659
Xeon W352084893520447197.9841.589
Core(TM) i3-415012348582031026873.536
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740062957819778998.9253.485
Core 2 Duo E660058937019516928.1443.612
Xeon E3-1230 v39467991920168077.696
Core i5 2520M80897018988918.1451.715
Xeon E5-26304411761875502248.189
Core i3-213078112118606692.1664.805
Phenom II X6 1100T48871618532188.1256.47
Xeon X555056776118531333.8539.305
Core i7-2700K59363818471184.7472.535
Xeon E5-26205726251844361646.206
Xeon E5-2680 v25078031828127159.614
Core 2 Duo E675058646018154679.4442.819
Core 2 Duo E760047408618054483.8958.183
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34367421784878357.371
Core 2 Duo P870044896117641478.1951.682
Core i7-4700MQ5939491750131746.829
Core 2 Quad Q930050917217435049.3144.814
Athlon II X4 63055305917188542.7244.301
Core(TM) i5-6400165018117164853123.779
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core(TM) i5-660065177016980514143.568
Opteron 62763982441696161346.593
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ11785691690413963.254
Core i7-4820K6144251689013072.25
Core i7-2760QM57860916847062.8148.656
Core i5-3330S7496941652848187.409
Core i3-32409554421649551865.138
Pentium 4 2.80GHz51457316469800.6321.726
Core i7-2600S43893016201094.3651.43
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045668716162844.7439.157
Athlon II X2 94552182916157787.8449.234
A6-3650 APU41240515934521.9852.432
Core i3 53040742815806301.6139.469
Core 2 Quad Q830049785815784292.545.922
Pentium Dual Core E540054998615777221.458.537
A10-5700 APU51778815524394.876.572
Core(TM) i5-6600K91034115308855162.779
Core 2 Duo E430056860015297154.8937.141
Athlon II X4 64050008815249097.4749.309
Phenom II X6 1045T56378215103554.1552.038
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241466215070953110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520058213814929176.3945.899
Xeon X545040312914834826.8459.28
FX-410047297614666288.6165.347
Pentium Dual Core E580044041614574768.1476.489
Core i5-3230M4930381457005352.682
Xeon X566036027814315980.4555.811
Xeon X533545116714253757.5946.616
Xeon 515036748214252312.2349.378
Xeon E5-1620 v24801601409846564.273
Core i3 54055022314060417.2340.063
Core 2 Quad Q670039217414060152.7244.024
Core(TM) i5-469066030114055549118.704
Core 2 Duo E720043938313975809.7248.239
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55039772613636659.0144.669
Core(TM) i5-355046562813629625112.198
Core(TM) i3-416012106801324407972.917
Core i7-4770S5736191304131569.244
Core 2 Duo T960042757213036937.5744.955
Pentium D 3.00GHz46609512967395.9438.512
Core 2 Duo P840060202712936338.2142.818
Core i5-2450M50114712915614.4146.111
Xeon E5-16203397471277160975.606
Core 2 Duo E450048916612770659.6942.658
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37710091267374256.979
Xeon X556029417312556340.1648.946
Xeon E554030484612548802.145.853
Pentium G63050804912466019.7382.897
Xeon L542031834412420357.1764.507
Pentium Dual Core E570046741012346618.968.437
Phenom II X4 94540021612312363.8239.227
Core i7-3520M3695721227241257.872
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Xeon E56493027521223622341.581
Core(TM) i3-41708515861213673477.036
A10-7850K4168941211755159.619
Core i7-3960X42518911987745.1582.665
Xeon X347029614011976359.0256.079
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v36079071191083974.926
Core i5 2410M44997611909121.2641.883
Core(TM) i3-610010660961190398482.031
Core i7-3770S35666511849608.572.237
Core 2 Quad Q840042297411823645.6148.706
Core 2 Duo T720033366711766944.1736.354
Core i5-2500S26707011619467.4575.089
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Pentium Dual Core E220040111311463616.1942.162
Xeon E563027201711427971.0940.231
Xeon E5-26602660071141427469.44
Core(TM) i5-4210U5121241136945544.795
Xeon L552040964311025129.3148.355
FX-83705455851099932995.368
FX-95903608251097972992.291
Pentium D 2.80GHz30502010800347.6834.077
Core 2 Duo E730030830710639957.2746.612
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Xeon(R) E3-122025988810617715105.482
FX-620026891410474256.5366.642
Core 2 Duo E440044969410424215.7239.07
Core i7-4700HQ4855821035692560.013
Pentium Dual Core E218036802810333692.3838.165
Core i7-4702MQ4114681030503150.043
Core i5-5200U5300071021096444.829
Core i5-2430M30156110187132.0946.72
Xeon E540533642010079266.737.377
Xeon E55303112769863532.0737.996
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3281451981331370.838
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
A8-5500 APU327227971577662.022
Core 2 Duo T81003374369714767.6340.48
Core 2 Duo T55003650699700308.3129.19
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223866969834179.466
Core 2 Duo T7500259325968270336.032
Xeon W35502793609637361.3657.212
Core i5 M5202800259617303.7132.602
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2753249563646.9820.675
Athlon II X2 2502932709509008.3846.771
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3634970949254474.111
Xeon E5-2650325701948376946.436
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Celeron 1007U235878944922848.448
Core i5-23002992179271335.8683.43
Core i5-4200U519934926781245.449
Core i7 Q7402553269243622.4121.883
FX-4300446876918793577.985
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202219408961109.7850.815
Pentium D 3.40GHz2970748929741.3232.864
Xeon E5-2665216264891145250.371
Xeon E55062333078909832.0453.468
Core i7 M6202416678905628.7235.414
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3068148756039.8319.56
Pentium Dual Core E21602533068397108.8131.339
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2722528263822.5515.773
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23297738221751123.854
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core(TM) i7-7700K14061228154830129.913
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185258814364354.07
Phenom II X6 1035T2630268022639.1148.553
Phenom X4 99502425337991599.6136.109
Xeon(R) E5-2670342653797866966.997
Xeon W35302567377903857.2344.369
Pentium G6202742837816679.378.075
Core(TM) i7-5500U371352779196455.652
Core(TM) i7-4790S219863778736978.873
Core i5-2540M305081778511454.49
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core i3 M3802108457743231.3533.479
Core(TM) i7-6800K526845774201483.816
Core i5 M5403075587660377.3831.099
Core i5-2400S4760807620669.4880.515
Core 2 Duo T66002540777583763.4338.748
Core(TM) i7-4510U266713758251052.48
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ451205757202754.017
Core i5-4300U241269756918743.883
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33256867463161130.007
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3203033741493978.971
Phenom X4 97502598457329473.3834.662
Core i7 940209011727761032.799
FX-8300330867719667471.31
Core i7 Q7202193757165015.7817.87
A8-5600K APU197298712593871.674
Core i7-2640M1970667121262.9651.326
Core i3 M3702164707110204.1127.837
Core 2 Duo E68502543697013127.239.182
Core i7-3632QM258911700828049.44
Core i5-4200M275597698229952.735
Core i7 9701853506980879.2344.666
Core i7-2720QM1593566879739.8840.753
Xeon E5-26401592896848030.545.032
Core i7-4810MQ277733683389971.861
Xeon 3.20GHz1777906815492.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1593956811584.2255.076
Xeon 51601924946803843.6650.969
Core i3-3110M286267679497042.037
Core 2 Duo E67002645856779192.0756.493
Xeon X54601540566716889.9478.803
Core i3-2310M1853686713236.5135.072
Core i7 X990155851665810154.354
Core i3-2350M312006663415338.406
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31754286528057122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002133156526111.1845.854
Xeon E53352201476503433.7928.699
Xeon E5-2609178142647737874.019
FX-8310173240645393667.495
Xeon E3-1245 v3151040644468170.111
Pentium Dual Core E21401865386407425.8625.24
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2228923640016754.766
Core 2 Duo 64202352596351759.2644.29
Core i7-3740QM157248634900564.12
Core(TM) i5-4570S3951016248210106.924
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640153031619085684.68
Core 2 Duo T77001881406182354.4832.061
Xeon X32201838466163705.0159.442
Xeon E54101818926151362.0235.952
Celeron(R) J1900335674611564831.118
Core i5-3317U199474610767541.93
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2318106070547.2623.048
Xeon E5-2620 v2138682606903051.652
Core i3-2120T360066605937149.818
Core 2 Duo T73002113156027187.6429.415
Core i5-23102203326012105.1488.172
Pentium Dual Core T45001664235995737.5540
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3187656599003774.599
FX-8320E181563598688369.257
Pentium Dual Core T44001840155923234.3441.069
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Core i5-4570T222282585134668.684
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1531815846729.870.677
Xeon 3.00GHz1534825834622.122.686
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041706245739741.9748.835
Pentium Dual Core T23702080195647637.128.05
Core i5 M4601661355601886.6131.207
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core E22201950685578963.5436.545
Phenom II X6 1065T1917595548547.3750.63
A10-5800K APU172746549108065.174
Core 2 Duo E82002649735472091.8655.629
Core 2 Duo T56001397795418190.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1646695374709.9532.703
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Core i3 M3301850155334962.0923.344
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3129959530946253.837
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1374245307889.5832.282
Core i5-3337U235333528501038.899
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001551205273956.0562.816
Core i7-3537U164255525005847.122
Xeon X34301471305229456.3445.743
Xeon 2.40GHz1292405228137.4615.831
Pentium Dual Core E55001888075208930.0961.223
Core i5 6601314935196637.4451.659
Core i7 9751637955132605.5847.652
Phenom X4 95501638765131902.1227.575
Phenom II X4 8401302495104825.7247.73
A10-6700 APU266189506899178.52
Core(TM) i3-4030U199172506703535.233
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ252447505518250.613
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3178168503591696.298
A8-6600K APU141001502659978.615
Core 2 Duo T72501757945022754.4231.248
Core 2 Duo P73501331665001358.4833.186
a6-5200 APU172980499707938.074
Core i5-3340239766495342899.799
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1408674948189.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001497134937827.0863.795
Ryzen 7 1700853638487915581.398
Xeon E53451205554857499.8148.961
Phenom II X4 960T2000934850140.4261.057
A4-5000242199484336029.898
Core i5-4440S268075482057599.1
Opteron 61741195254799600.8444.224
Xeon W3670111083479478850.85
Athlon II X4 6351757314794017.6643.256
Opteron 3280110582476256355.477
Core i7-3840QM147949474568764.764
Xeon E5-2623 v3178101472360264.196
Core i3 M3501282664676186.4822.097
Core i3-2330M1530654667013.0238.73
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001392754642965.7932.232
A10-7700K323387463612182.191
Athlon II X4 6451171854626303.0455.864
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
A8-3870 APU1081884556130.9759.056
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
i5-3340M156160450941867.585
Ryzen 7 1700X419459450242792.959
Celeron E14001325694499026.336.646
Xeon W36801049724486096.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001145914459046.7166.984
Core i3-2370M131471443626846.104
Athlon II X2 2551609074426174.6155.133
Xeon W35052718424409768.165.351
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
FX-4130156125439002970.274
Core 2 Duo T64002137244378989.134.232
Athlon 5350 APU108821436619343.839
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651398544338277.1650.42
Core(TM) i5-6200U453028431388845.748
Pentium B9601837324306576.1163.125
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Pentium G3220165500429995898.043
Xeon 51401394714264953.4150.148
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1533774259538.4815.09
Atom(TM) Z3735G223370425263420.663
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Core(TM) i5-5300U331967424284861.673
Phenom X4 95001313254217567.7927.567
Celeron E12001721124200159.0122.492
Core 2 Duo T66701245934187971.5448.794
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1107374177868.228.606
Xeon E5-2650 v294448416420855.15
Xeon E5-2699 v4803283414019555.089
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3394440411112859.349
Pentium G20301765994092508103.299
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Xeon E5-2687W144235404765464.604
A8-6500 APU175671403652664.239
Core i7-2620M1409094029120.450.494
i5-3360M101903402274350.126
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3253912396516841.2
Core i7-4960X91662396151572.542
Atom N2701086673960834.48.714
Core 2 Duo E64201705633957563.8331.269
Core Duo T23001153373955679.0426.045
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core i5 M4801052863909385.5135.971
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Core 2 Duo T65001983193854540.6638.629
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1648153836034.7725.931
Xeon 51301027933825101.1536.578
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1223283793889.2722.599
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Athlon II X2 2201383293755575.0347.172
Core i5 M5601032823755430.0439.652
A8-7600334325373860672.476
FX-6350105654372802877.555
Ryzen 7 1800X652709372481787.869
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120610371377396.382
FX-937088241367966889.397
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1048713660247.6831.222
Core 2 Duo T54501001563659011.5626.093
Xeon 2.80GHz1213443654739.718.26
Core i5 M4301124563649183.8126.79
Core(TM) i3-4130T268696363325260.111
A8-3850951293624332.6960.957
Core i7-3612QM1017413613379.847.816
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1127513588672.4319.85
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100852333564833.2843.173
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium Dual Core T43001201683519559.0141.01
Xeon E56072085663517309.8564.318
Core 2 Duo T4200932273515085.4231.777
A10-7850K APU152503349459181.626
Core i7-2820QM897633481479.4136.016
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ138554344558254.301
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+915473372185.5728.75
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Core 2 Duo E63201141423283249.2536.926
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Core i5-2557M768183237432.0636.949
Athlon II X2 2401219453234153.5143.67
Pentium G645128207321988189.531
Core 2 Duo T8300899903219112.0931.536
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445824383209070.3359.717
Core i3-433078074319453771.928
Pentium G2020132780318863892.545
Xeon E53201015573182071.5523.717
Pentium(R) N3540150955317448731.924
Core(TM) i7-6950X188354316623187.311
Xeon E5-2680248602315812379.346
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Phenom II X4 B9776000311061263.929
Core(TM) i5-4460S1978183107151104.75
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661747773090182.3457.733
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670795493062672.9245.576
Pentium Dual Core T2080993333058345.9928.295
Core 2 Duo T7400843663052640.7132.179
FX-8370E88457304901584.935
Pentium 4 2.00GHz817103021173.6324.256
Pentium 4 2.60GHz1155923013682.6323.077
A8-3820 APU73841297972647.69
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Xeon E5-1603138590295504086.961
Xeon E3-1240 v3963742938664107.455
Pentium(R) G32581363262929331125.392
Atom D525807312908201.5811.824
Core(TM) i5-4300M416945289859554.01
Core i7-3667U70389288285650.606
Core 2 Duo T9500741892853050.5338.739
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ799892836128101.898
Phenom II X4 830790862836102.8748.241
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612068499281623265.1
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3121694280005297.34
Core Duo T2400718202792001.1930.838
Celeron G5301122142784453.8672.141
Athlon II X2 215903902773069.2142.805
A4-3400 APU87277275708350.955
A6-6310 APU158177274557029.134
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800732872718448.8532.618
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359885271304277.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Core i7-4500U102353269794939.983
Core(TM) i3-6100U183159269399468.685
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon X2 4450B1040522678768.5931.156
Core i7-3635QM72921265901365.199
A10-7800103763265648882.429
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
A10-6800K APU105956263198585.991
Athlon 64 X2 4600+788702631563.9522.195
Core(TM) i3-4005U154265262819933.657
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2409942624350108.824
Sempron 3000+789892616750.5915.472
Core i7 965744212613382.9130.386
Opteron 6176 SE57994260441352.081
Xeon E3-1240 V267498259049874.661
Pentium Dual Core T2390633242589466.2535.637
Phenom 9850813582587127.2527.512
Phenom 9650786982563915.0223.903
Core(TM) i7-6600U400015255254947.744
Opteron 8431651922536699.6339.632
Xeon X3440542032533599.5928.472
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U61498251682342.954
Core i5 6801513562482581.5539.537
Atom(TM) Z3735F103891247787519.764
Core i7-2860QM571612453143.443.025
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A6-3420M APU647442428802.5228.751
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ66095242843356.715
A8-4500 APU61298242609537.694
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v260443241396465.107
Core i7-4800MQ71425239940773.497
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M676812379892.8227.161
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v283705237503175.764
Core i7-4600U125335236572041.233
Athlon 64 X2 4000+728132351843.8120.905
Core 2 Duo T9550563062336290.4949.54
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Core(TM) i5-7200U316922232410080.365
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300626672323997.1958.016
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Athlon(tm) X4 860K77586228973188.14
Core(TM) i7-6500U219631228697663.043
Core i3-3227U122038227674935.853
Athlon II X3 425601172275880.9551.25
Athlon X2 5400B708552275566.5329.857
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400612592234837.7225.908
A8-6410 APU123853223356435.904
Athlon 64 3500+781612230034.8623.395
Phenom 9150e566312218343.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512922214435.1341.115
FX-435084487221263893.469
Pentium 4 3.60GHz661562206920.9722.714
Xeon E3-128059486219949467.5
E-450715892196704.125.805
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
A6-3620 APU71369218202245.343
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core(TM) i7-6850K171935217248890.611
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
Pentium(R) G32501656712156544111.507
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Xeon X3450975342127124.0342.531
Athlon X2 4450e527442125280.227.611
Core(TM) i7-77004335012125020103.164
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ472182211781469.26
Core(TM) i7-4785T59404211084768.807
Core i7-3540M68097211025460.917
Xeon E5310525702090398.7432.158
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Celeron E3400616022083275.8654.651
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Pentium 2020M56068206499869.295
Xeon E5-269058411206325973.128
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Athlon II X2 260490602020685.6860.682
Athlon II X2 245601272008802.8642.799
Xeon E5-2650 v4512214200553353.021
Pentium G86082129200244691.659
Opteron(tm) 4386126567199715369.671
Phenom II X4 925592291989553.0141.305
E-350941281976781.4224.374
Core i7 K 875592351975571.1934.726
A8-3800 APU645621960926.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Core(TM) i7-5600U102072195482148.743
Xeon E3-1275 V243079194674769.417
Core i3-3120M97347193755445.177
Core 2 Duo T7100523871933014.928.347
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Pentium Dual Core T3200479491874428.0432.45
Celeron G162064369186255482.214
Core i5-4670T4473851862009121.319
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i3-5010U112713184845748.117
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i5-3340S59793184624492.37
Core i5-2467M573111841124.3531.437
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i7 980794081819176.346.343
Xeon L5630475511812607.5842.948
Core i5-3380M123939180167962.589
Core 2 Duo T7550469721792553.5326.778
Athlon II X3 4551728101768730.7661.223
Athlon 64 X2 4800+584791753818.7618.069
Pentium G840715101753022.0182.443
Core(TM) i5-4310U53540174217347.973
Athlon II X2 B2281758173817153.991
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Pentium M 1.86GHz664091729769.3927.414
Opteron 2431578301729663.8454.625
Xeon Gold 6142M309371171445939.226
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Core(TM) i5-4590S1045291696555107.109
Xeon X3320601661694388.6721.641
Phenom II X4 840T405651684082.9353.061
Core 2 Duo T5250499611678410.6425.911
Pentium B95050558167685557.826
Atom N455447841666876.9613.95
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v350292166521969.701
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Xeon(R) X547055686165228184.457
Core i7-3687U72460164981258.934
Core 2 Duo T5750425031643362.3531.084
Xeon L5640444521641576.5731.139
Pentium(R) J2900109701163656633.641
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Core(TM) i3-6100T103368162319862.766
Core(TM) i3-5005U94523161413537.585
Sempron 3400+430651614083.3424.605
A10-875097912160507475.986
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Athlon 64 3200+510861594325.4116.202
A8-4555M APU52609159394024.61
Atom 330538801580672.246.665
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U39547154856837.264
Core i5-3427U57935153742342.728
Pentium M 1.73GHz465041534856.8828.67
A4-5300 APU49503153213369.908
Phenom X3 8450831751519655.9326.056
Celeron E1600419551510985.1457.311
Core i5-2435M363721509265.7140.445
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Pentium G32601094171507691109.166
Core(TM) i7-6700T300120150747382.553
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Celeron(R) N283044867147152830.692
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Pentium G850545691468450.9289.811
Core(TM) i3-325056978146432965.601
Celeron G161045301145913381.568
Celeron T3300481001454063.1148.458
Xeon E5-26431363051452931118.362
Pentium Dual Core T2330398611446570.1823.066
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Athlon II X2 27040545144260264.013
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core i5-3470T52656143462160.569
Core Duo T2500439551432783.3827.056
A4-3300 APU42862142712850.086
Athlon II X3 450386271414775.8553.448
A8-3500M642071412872.9829.846
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275447421390783.9624.687
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ128974137663871.338
Core(TM) i5-4690S601321375469119.125
Opteron 2427353681375463.2138.936
Phenom II X3 720423611373153.234.264
A6-3670 APU387541370682.6855.334
Core(TM) i7-4600M55219136791968.253
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+412811357070.0919.349
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Core 2 Duo T5870388091334018.7134.318
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Phenom II X4 920483651328453.3830.569
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230359591318159.729.29
Core i3-2328M37023131274839.613
A8-7650K172065130564382.886
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B345021298914.8133.26
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Celeron E3300388721291010.0845.896
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
E-300 APU42309128402620.04
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A10-5750M APU36570127518149.106
Core(TM) i5-4200H50570126620161.994
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i3-3217U71297125909732.848
Core i7 M640553561252657.5143.065
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4101877123918079.19
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
A6-5400K APU54795123655270.508
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4147193123127361.814
Xeon E7330280061227970.649.339
Pentium D 2.66GHz304531226504.6736.56
Core(TM) i5-4430S51812122613986.508
Athlon II X3 440416491208494.6136.334
A8-7410 APU70407120729440.454
E2-1800 APU46683119301426.193
A6-4400M APU30427118687950.524
Celeron 84730513118561833.146
Celeron 900 2.20GHz302541183875.738.857
Core i5-3437U30962118264346.4
Phenom X3 8550316281181580.5137.587
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Pentium M 1.60GHz461781175646.9322.307
Atom N570625861171714.8710.937
Athlon II X4 620354601170992.2833.27
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Athlon II X2 M300326421159552.3926.785
Phenom II X2 560337311159454.6461.454
A6-7310 APU247382115748037.185
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v3387905114577186.08
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Core i3-3220T90524113937255.446
Celeron D 2.40GHz307131130935.5322.327
Athlon XP 3200+313461128807.3722.017
Athlon 64 X2 5400+363221128577.860.278
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ26252111093346.549
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz353901105328.7529.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026888110008127.038
A4-3420 APU49282109791653.198
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450345671087475.5327.382
Core(TM) i3-5020U45316108207342.88
Core(TM) i5-74002892511072016128.171
Phenom II X4 905e282451069851.5938.041
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570289841064900.5437.832
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v344712106060374.373
Pentium P6200353121053562.542.263
Celeron E1500288791051667.7731.972
Pentium(R) N3700117157104192027.017
A8-5550M APU26430103453647.212
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25166103105252.703
Phenom X3 8650350941024829.1638.341
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245531020266.7144.086
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T30817101772868.646
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Xeon W3503445321010080.8845.97
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53246801008887.7617.363
Opteron 613628880996155.3843.871
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core(TM) i5-7500147274995671162.178
Phenom II P96024161995573.5131.554
Core 2 Duo T567024998993996.9133.74
Core(TM) i5-6500T107655991102117.796
Phenom II X2 55524322988292.2148.709
Pentium 2117U4051198057758.196
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2338497379963.107
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Athlon 64 3000+30250970991.9916.37
Pentium Dual Core T340026937968727.9328.834
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32921996811018.453
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ5008096665950.716
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28501964003.4421.379
Core(TM) i5-4210M3801596246858.394
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021979956935.0942.666
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium 4 B94031448951871.1551.63
A10-7860K9994295173488.597
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i5-4250U4742394274449.05
E1-1200 APU4035193848822.039
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 775034063937395.3423.19
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Core(TM) i7-6820HK7783892858867.2
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22166991182157.677
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545817896390107.226
Celeron T310037094896311.7834.095
Athlon 64 X2 3600+24099893830.817.617
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32336988015252.963
Celeron(R) G18203407787951187.788
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44893687363190.636
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21997087266749.623
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2790986835155.534
Celeron 45027271863822.2739.933
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
A10-5745M APU3617086291938.864
Athlon II X4 6312357786175753.227
Core i7 Q82027497855420.2915.467
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5047485519675.892
Pentium M 1.70GHz42925854885.3320.485
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) N28402767884634432.191
Pentium Dual Core T231023052843440.1525.456
Celeron G5502216984115680.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928183993065.414
Phenom II X2 55025154838767.534.713
Core i7-2677M20057835442.2930.115
A10-4600 APU2201283121943.082
Athlon II X2 M32029420831088.7537.883
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core 2 Duo E460033294828985.3424.283
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2433582426273.463
Phenom II X4 98020334816148.3570.936
Athlon II P34021701811723.6934.422
Pentium(R) N35303592381060831.097
Pentium G212019962806653101.682
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Celeron 1000M2171280172255.389
Celeron T300020815798700.6732.168
Celeron(R) G18402086378345883.716
Core(TM) i5-6402P109380780564154.968
Athlon XP 2600+28200777896.1811.633
Pentium B9704567277151665.506
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Xeon Platinum 8176M14041976460061.022
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018666761530.3427.275
A10-7870K2557776041485.859
Pentium(R) G440088570754611130.971
Core(TM) i5-7600K129513752196149.098
Core Duo T205022357749076.7827.856
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14519928744130.246.227
Core i5 M58017817742435.0254.633
Pentium B9801984473726863.065
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Atom N45028325727074.099.455
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Athlon II X3 43528029720364.829.469
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21781718979.1218.851
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Ryzen 5 140021100571548565.654
Turion TL-6021318714649.7818.005
Core i5-7300HQ215971713695113.293
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017835709179.825.678
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Celeron(R) J18004284369844732.11
Core 2 Duo L940022339697647.4330.298
Athlon II P32032533693827.7531.713
Opteron 83896111969339334.749
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Celeron(R) N315015446368957125.105
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301685468769153.498
Celeron E320020371687537.4734.825
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v222424068738176.903
Atom N28019994686025.0710.668
Pentium(R) G4560134384683643102.889
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Celeron G5405028867799679.63
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-5250U10852666996046.048
Core i3-2365M2588766940024.011
Core 2 Quad X965037692667405.3464.14
E2-3000 APU7808066585131.257
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19913662982.5814.302
Xeon X56771478966256240.625
Athlon(TM) X4 84542198662234100.502
Core(TM) i7-4765T2290766197947.723
A6-6400K APU2823865717368.854
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5520373649806.1821.608
Celeron G1610T3060564973573.184
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
FX-75005700464788131.973
Core(TM) i5-6300U7994364787651.886
A10-8700P3703564734151.865
Celeron 3.06GHz17180646051.8439.555
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+23095626065.334.155
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Pentium(R) 3558U2109862154255.187
A4-6210 APU2580562065532.192
Core i3-4000M1695461826442.26
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core i3-32453335561384463.722
Atom D51034256612811.3511.225
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33225861212699.129
Xeon E56061463560935048.028
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714516605272.8126.53
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19801604512.0821.67
Core i7 Q84016349603594.0427.246
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Atom N26002098759919010.448
Core(TM) i5-5257U1405359841054.934
Athlon QL-6415988598007.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
Core(TM) i3-710010205059715743.417
A4-3300M13980596189.5134.661
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266059337241.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1405658486454.434
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21852584353.0217.697
Celeron B8002123657870945.915
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-4000 APU1818957288254.749
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240019275567869.3134.343
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Core i9-7900X155694563530117.818
Celeron 1005M3656156289458.599
Celeron(R) N29201341555636325.193
Core(TM) i5-3550S28536555006103.245
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14732552184.2322.181
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Celeron 420 1.60GHz19148551585.4626.077
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22789055027819.782
Turion II Neo N54L1440855016543.574
Pentium G695016440545814.357.892
Core i3-6300T6054454436588.093
Core i7-8700K225946543236103.673
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Pentium 4 1.60GHz15929534914.6822.557
Celeron(R) N30501960553442228.232
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14595531797.1120.269
Core i3 56015988530328.4940.204
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381244452339350.063
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v24399551922653.678
AMD V14015953518898.2340.225
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v43990751553349.946
Xeon X321024669515429.0324.298
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014592509540.1840.489
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822162050071075.805
Pentium 4 3.80GHz14930498875.3727.741
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L23471483996.6123.935
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11924478217.2116.821
C-60 APU11965477290.2216.522
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Athlon X4 760K1535947472076.608
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v431397473475103.133
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1292047162570.424
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33494746320297.731
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU7619745607725.586
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Ryzen 5 160016921445308772.252
Atom Z37401065445147023.036
Pentium M 1.40GHz11756449616.2926.664
Turion TL-5013994444975.7914.548
Xeon E5-24072018744476865.267
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon(R) E54721086044224885.471
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Pentium 2127U1100044032157.542
Xeon E311013336439956.6341.067
Core(TM) i3-7100U4866443888736.194
Sempron 3600+11974438653.4121.449
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510492435923117.761
Athlon II P36010700428811.4236.971
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ9258542729764.033
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Pentium N35201519142082029.078
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509411419913.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21872241788446.403
Pentium(R) P60001262141774938.498
Core 2 Quad Q950011798416970.450.626
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core i3-6098P151718416094106.892
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410953641457474.467
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v32050941369198.061
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon 64 3400+13368409306.4117.868
Phenom 8600B17094408635.4633.848
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v54022440800651.585
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009884404275.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core(TM) i5-4210H1907540297849.418
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core(TM) i7-7500U8381039631841.693
Phenom II X4 97018710391395.5160.116
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz12131391112.7318.641
Core 2 Duo P940011934390417.2133.851
Athlon X4 7406186538824565.038
Pentium M 1.50GHz13361387099.4728.159
Xeon E5-2603 v416753238659664.482
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11726385114.2518.193
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v524765378346100.228
Pentium(R) G342010845377824108.384
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Opteron 23872442437619452.955
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409212374559.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U873937415537.741
Atom D25001289437263515.889
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core(TM) i3-3240T6481237173348.071
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M3909981369422.1724.673
Pentium M 2.00GHz1752936694622.569
Celeron(R) N28061538936290225.815
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568850355073.7721.226
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Core i7 67043929354114.8642.365
Athlon II X2 260u12465353526.6333.701
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912535078869.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Core i7-6800K70830349170128.446
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Celeron B8151252434452945.339
Core i5-840017035134253452.488
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU789134115348.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1237334020447.691
Celeron M 4408528339403.0237.456
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Sempron 2600+11990338093.1411.741
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Athlon X2 4050e13561336059.3328.778
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Celeron 1.70GHz11074335314.5919.592
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core2133133495135.655
Xeon W36901518233483758.09
Core 2 U410020084334557.6320.584
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T547010389329137.8428.374
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011902320413.5718.588
Core i3-2348M1082231907531.74
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
A4-6300 APU1150831339565.219
Celeron D 3.33GHz9135312815.8539.115
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
A10-7890K10358030606179.75
Celeron B8201564830496451.227
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Pentium(R) G2030T1162130058378.569
Turion II P5407628300462.1435.154
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589320299904.312.586
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) i5-6400T6364529415181.063
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Core i5-760077590290594138.05
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9209287214.620.997
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Turion II P5209555286142.4834.758
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Celeron T350010774284226.8345.477
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X10188728399355.575
E1-6010 APU]1535628253422.482
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Athlon II 170u8587279889.6434.858
Pentium(R) G630T663227978060.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Atom Z2760800427839113.876
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300703027816920.105
E2-6110 APU681027803828.911
Core i5-3450S3489227719296.9
Athlon II X2 250u7209273259.9826.668
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Turion TL-528803269095.6316.692
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core(TM) i3-4160T1884726821462.201
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002311226767028.512
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Pentium G32409748826190395.101
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3578126169456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U612725948856.976
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Opteron 22167970258240.3835.356
Pentium G645T759825804375.432
Core(TM) i7-6650U1743225749581.158
Pentium Dual Core E6800721725702980.326
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Core i7-7700T36984254139133.682
A8-5545M APU1099525367434.194
Core i7-7800X4670025346594.147
Pentium 987596925304942.125
Sempron 1408321252799.0448.939
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Core i7-7820HQ7118324947246.105
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6412249155.2232.23
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345888023946755.331
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core i7-4578U7056723693557.971
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X2 24014118233494.2242.81
Xeon L54307233233176.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Pentium(R) 3825U1934323223139.015
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Turion II Ultra M62010999231371.9932.277
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Core(TM) i7-4650U1325423051132.969
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Athlon X2 755011074229196.9833.452
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Celeron(R) N2807793122787926.41
Pentium M 2.26Ghz21618227819.3944.55
Pentium(R) N37103388822708129.669
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Pentium(R) 3805U2937322660575.057
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7386224370.2815.322
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Core i7 L64010233224083.5229.615
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
A10-7700K APU1557822025680.394
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5315217818.9817.284
Pentium G2010623321695392.786
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B455292213808.1952.728
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
A10-5800B APU497821220879.437
Core(TM) i5-6260U1873221178677.331
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Ryzen 5 1600X4310121053886.432
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
A6-6420K APU4336920827472.887
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5658207956.4829.194
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Pentium(R) 3550M615820283572.611
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e546019980050.232
E1-2100 APU477619957519.202
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
A10-7300853619560236.252
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Celeron 5608669195132.8549.494
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4315819471389.493
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54320192695133.976
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Pentium 4 2.20GHz17334189567.1117.717
Ryzen 5 1500X4085618838770.968
Core i3-2367M490618805725.041
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ439618800165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Core 2 Duo P960015972186889.6938.614
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Celeron 2950M2364418541254.985
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3471618490682.33
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23506192183900.2820.308
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62917118296728.317
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Core i3-32103016717670263.754
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93870917461054.7
E1-1500 APU900217437721.906
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Celeron N31605490217024024.464
Phenom II X2 565388817005066.486
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Celeron(R) N30607501516463526.275
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003889156966.9456.756
Core i5-6198DU4911015677641.923
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330523414971222.218
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3478714803374.608
Atom Z52013290147570.57.029
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II X2 280652614668368.271
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Core(TM) i5-6600T7387143911137.366
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2347714345870.561
Athlon(TM) X4 8401285614344790.101
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Pentium G2020T549614329080.488
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3138141681.1939.157
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Celeron(R) G39009779140295111.702
A8-6500B APU589313982173.117
Pentium(R) G8702089113913591.349
Celeron(R) G460378713828930.382
Core(TM) i7-6900K1589513828087.981
Core(TM) i3-5015U2223713787644.06
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
A10-6790K APU444513689984.828
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Athlon TF-208074135422.5717.265
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
Athlon II X2 2653537131898.746.887
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Core i5-7400T5561112963494.756
Core i5-2537M327212951130.377
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51757712911383.234
Pentium(R) J3710990312888125.621
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Sempron LE-12506900125994.9617.327
Core(TM) i3-43601167512497573.042
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Celeron(R) G470420912458535.167
Core i3-7100T1911712425069.02
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Pentium G620T6654122943.5856.459
Athlon 64 FX-74306212273743.804
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Phenom X3 87509706122052.7634.662
Core(TM) i3-21051402912142460.615
Xeon E5-2673 v43414212129652.318
Core(TM) i3-63004553120924137.528
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Xeon 3.66GHz1469412025831.59
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom(tm) II X2 521544311775367.514
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i7-3740QM931311637167.85
Opteron 8220 SE2511115218.4229.486
Atom D2550424711359912.451
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31885911356087.293
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Athlon II X2 B26656111247460.098
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C3098108554129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122221410276911.811
Celeron(R) 1017U949310273750.516
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T256010193560.928
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G572610117445.58
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
A12-9700P137909871462.887
Celeron(R) N2940149399853826.22
AMD V120275898123.8219.445
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Core(TM) m3-6Y30261419718338.391
Core(TM) i3-4100M65649715832.722
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
FX(TM)-870K89369506596.103
Athlon II 160u343594855.5331.955
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23479322025.091
Celeron J3060354969305924.279
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Athlon X2 L310428592193.6110.057
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74252191638.9416.187
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Xeon(R) X566755658962489.013
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Turion RM-75321089484.7121.682
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v51123487044133.933
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
Core i3-43501529986353103.451
Pentium(R) G3220T102198631786.651
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Core(TM) i5-4460T46598590764.42
Athlon II X4 615e32228526257.959
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19328181637.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Pentium(R) 3556U56627983054.996
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T746178613124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Atom(TM) Z379532957706429.584
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017817462754.743
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Core(TM) M-5Y10c123307406120.108
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU17427318728.486
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom Z530384872460.089.958
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
FX-8800P19806840764.089
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361946555360.235
Celeron E350033816549563.023
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v235136503297.253
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core 2 Duo L7100281264474.8411.03
A6-7400K158696437977.181
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
A6-4455M APU15406359037.193
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
E1-2500 APU16106247627.213
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i3-6006U220386100039.359
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62213458062.7311.12
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
QC-400065355480927.782
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Neo X2 L335153553372.8812.394
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Pentium Dual Core T2410170153114.2822.023
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500164450847.2619.186
Neo X2 L625145450420.0217.85
Core(TM) i7-4610M12685017872.234
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) m7-6Y7515204853513.354
Core(TM) i7-4558U22654841236.381
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Atom(TM) x5-Z835067054749918.601
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Via Esther 1.50GHz346346988.137.945
E2-3000M APU115546980.6131.771
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Atom D425192746273.8612.305
Ryzen 3 12001736146150102.621
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ309645990113.803
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz113743465.9521.548
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron(R) N280883234294825.411
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Pentium(R) 4405U15384232438.741
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Xeon(R) E7-283016834123210.18
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Xeon(R) E5-2687W122139787107.59
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
A4-1250 APU16333854119.537
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Core i5-4302Y89933824531.335
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
Turion TL-62113138170.8613.339
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i3-7300100713699090.24
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM9453632849.851
Core i3-4150T157053616661.631
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Athlon X2 34083273607061.202
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
E2-3800 APU9403568723.861
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
A10-9600P82493518235.245
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E564988183458360.795
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078634013132.605
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Athlon X2 245237732639.4528.022
Core(TM) i3-4170T9443257377.498
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
A8-3530MX APU10523162430.633
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91531386.3234.469
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Atom(TM) x5-Z850010252957127.54
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Pentium G460084302780476.683
Core(TM) i7-5775C11612728378.863
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Pentium 96720192638139.976
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
FX-7600P59192511453.331
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Pentium G3250T83202406294.318
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Athlon X2 QL-6079422429.4613.176
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Xeon E3-1545M v565292219050.71
Core(TM) m5-6Y5712072217217.33
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
E-240103721861.3124.816
Xeon E5-244069302171480.296
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
A6-921061532116966.291
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core 2 Duo U930039172088424.517
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Core i7-870078251993074.779
A12-9720P95621992452.228
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v410041868656.5
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Xeon E5-2648L v351281809650.962
Pentium G696048841809475.073
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Celeron(R) G550T5631791164.9
FX-432038801790468.936
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Celeron(R) 3855U19401626563.751
Pentium J420545221621945.085
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Pentium(R) G3240T29121618288.741
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
Core i5-7640X7580151600
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core i5-8600K551314405163.355
A8 PRO-7150B61281435627.454
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Pentium(R) G3450360013976106.656
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Core(TM) i3-210033141360459.254
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Core i5-7300U55661271838.046
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E5-2660 v220351238048.083
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Xeon E5-4657L v235601193688.235
V160120711846.8929.675
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
A10-8750B R716981152478.018
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core(TM) i3-2375M12861120528.374
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Pentium 4415U30191109454.342
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Celeron(R) J316028861104622.667
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2421099238.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Core i7-7600U25071011750.806
Core i3-5157U4137995653.398
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i3 U3303269709.319.634
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602149234.2932.381
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
Core i5-2390T1516854663.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
Core(TM) i7-6560U429827262.535
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Turion ML-306728061.469.101
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core i5-7600T20248000118.943
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
Core i3-7100U2631789873.749
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Pentium M 1.00GHz1999738311.895
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Core i7-8550U2977645849.259
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Core i5-8250U3160632040.128
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Core m5-6Y542049629335.285
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Phenom II X3 B752410584854.445
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
Xeon E5-2690 v422255682111.486
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
A4-4020 APU584544351
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Phenom II X2 B531392495246.961
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
A8-4500M1470444038.43
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Athlon Dual-Core QL-60179431720.029
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Core i5-7500T214242840
Core i9-7920X2119423870.431
Ryzen 3 1300X16064204122.928
E2-7110 APU1258419628.883
Ryzen Threadripper 1900X2084416867.787
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Core(TM) i3-4020Y879405923.974
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Athlon(TM) X4 880K958389695.309
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Core i7-7560U1362376116.978
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Core i7-7Y751146362117.06
Celeron 3215U1807361459.426
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Core i5-6267U714355055.492
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
A4-3330MX APU333338551.402
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
Xeon E5-2680 v31324316885.701
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Xeon E3-1270 v5384305589.502
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Core i7-7660U881266655.778
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Ryzen 5 2400G1112222460.999
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Core i3-81001047209441.855
Athlon II X2 250e2052075.929.212
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
A10-9700912182452.705
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Ryzen 7 2700X850170068.637
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Core i7-8650U832166448.155
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Atom Z55013616288.153
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Xeon E5-1620 v4688137664.207
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
A9-9420584136061.83
SiS55x641354.250.454
Xeon E5-2686 v3674134847.284
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Xeon(R) E5-2686 v4322129645.607
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
A4-7300 APU225123064.45
E1-2500603120623.126
Core i5-3340M291119555.341
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Pentium G213034116896.184
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron(R) B840355110430.57
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
A4-1200 APU524104815.981
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
A10-9620P517103455.849
Core i7-7820X515103466.6
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Pentium G4400T4739460
GX-212JC SOC40094022.587
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Xeon D-219142284448.175
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Turion II Neo K625220707.623.029
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
A4-505021543027.029
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Ryzen Threadripper 1920X19438866.414
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron J345517635231.184
Celeron M 215733730.89
Phenom II X2 B5511432753.592
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Athlon 4850B12625227.109
Core i7-7700HQ12525070.77
Core i5-7260U1232460
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
Celeron G39301042080
E2-903010220447.7
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Celeron G3900T9118247.019
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
A6-92207114252.977
Core m3-7Y304014047.963
Xeon E5-2682 v46412840.656
Core(TM) Solo T1400512418.961
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Core i3-8350K561120
Celeron 8575110234.817
Pentium G3430169699.187
Xeon Silver 4114459071.281
Xeon E3-1220 v6408035.305
Core i5-4308U377467.094
Celeron N3010125622.616
Atom Z540448.396.449
Core i5-7440HQ234666.431
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
Pentium G462063293.419
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Core(TM) M-5Y7181658.107
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM