CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1865287267854227349.19
Darwin11998806500668863.61
Linux254159401057080147.22
Unknown O/S26109111507246.88
OpenBSD7005310929
Android7671416335953153.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD516562096640.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1915357318061236663.2953.525
AMD318353511326971018.5440.488
ARM8050822352336770.320.307
Power Macintosh44807318673519.0627.414
Unknown vendor533642175617.5761.084
CentaurHauls6190244036.825.403
VIA2685118268.5721.982
Alpha261211368319.526
Vortex861406609956.972
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8403877358606574.427.102
Core i7-3770K5174978230009779.8478.803
Core i7-37704980012217532833.8570.773
Core(TM) i7-26004747044207283221.2764.737
Core i7-2600K4000798173895032.2669.507
Core i5-24003822090168749697.9596.318
Core(TM) i5-46703703221161567826110.013
Core 2 Quad Q66004706785157541149.6536.038
Core(TM) i5-34703207374142546160108.782
Xeon X56503200089141694213.8254.842
Core i5-2500K3226461141599827.71100.485
FX-8350298104313210322281.327
Core(TM) i7-4790K248675110929664392.356
Core i7-4770247354610718878576.895
Core i7-4770K232959910165306480.326
Core(TM) i7-4790235111710151785676.558
Core(TM) i5-3570K2269694100168415.21123.426
Core i7-3930K225820699627648.3275.068
Core i7 920241498991730212.6331.101
Xeon X7460196569484022103.8554.705
Xeon X567514017957107736357.003
Core 2 Duo E8400185257670709761.8655.214
Core(TM) i7-5820K15319366689047680.667
Core(TM) i5-6500140552963236316130.3
Core i7 860151513660412670.4432.744
Core 2 Quad Q9550157320858933494.8850.853
Core i3-3220132293357679896.2561.689
Core i7-3820131762157481877.3771.582
Core i3 2120131492357473688.7159.952
Phenom II X6 1090T132548556161919.0457.607
Core 2 Quad Q9450156562655803450.9948.56
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12234765404530936.052
Core i7 870128347053680506.4942.221
Core(TM) i5-4670K115925450574914126.463
Xeon E5-267011479014967314799.558
Xeon X5607106631447813304.2180.192
Xeon E5620111098947757684.4741.301
Xeon X5680142362146949840.5328.796
Core i5 750108256643777471.8353.892
Core(TM) i7-6700K9892254329210032.101
Core i3-210099936442718389.9354.395
Core i7 X98096301041741257.9751.409
FX-63009556084101785371.999
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29369464056264959.933
Xeon X569091620540290583.12106.046
Core 2 Duo E750095231140018408.3663.209
FX-83209093543968733969.769
Core 2 Quad Q8200103508039476451.5341.714
Xeon X557091583439156548.1642.413
Core(TM) i5-446089939438817318107.237
Core(TM) i5-459087185437939461111.691
Core(TM) i7-5930K8592213790029487.958
FX-61008465763741662959.738
Xeon E543097496036850985.3647.072
Core(TM) i5-357082217536452929.12114.941
Core i5-444081589235556437103.017
Xeon E564082170135462869.4140.7
Core i5 65085524035156165.3838.237
Xeon E564577463033954694.9839.732
Xeon E5-2697 v27468633337216491.373
Core i7-47717615923292627474.928
Core i5-3320M74110832655648.754.565
Core i7 95077289532592785.8343.818
Phenom II X4 96578792532394554.4952.12
Core i5-232073254232173632.4197.1
Xeon E552076465932168511.8236.556
Core(TM) i5-4690K70652730776056131.91
Core(TM) i7-5960X6859203073988694.227
Core i5 76072854330719192.8516.457
Xeon E544073488430663266.363.259
Core 2 Quad Q940072929029506080.9655.991
Phenom II X6 1055T69349329397202.9747.637
Phenom II X4 95573230329125393.8249.805
Core i7 96065640228000731.1743.713
Core i7-3615QM6422622796360443.721
FX-812063270727953782.5658.222
Opteron 243562210927308784.3259.708
Core i5-3210M6270602708125649.816
AMD FX-815059709226409284.7666.359
Core 2 Duo E850066786726169063.7359.905
Opteron 235659312225919801.3150.528
Xeon E3-1230 V256027625168214.2776.821
Core 2 Duo E655072459024683996.8933.982
Core i7-3720QM56286924577416.1960.06
Core i3-41305715182449197863.492
Core i7-3630QM5591222435786251.876
Core i5-3470S5532662404167193.602
Xeon E7-487055391723701510.6537.404
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-44305335772319651395.226
Core i7-2670QM52528522937668.6838.312
Core 2 Quad Q965054272022470248.9164.412
Core i7 93056380022318107.8136.676
Core i5-345050836922303726.66104.593
Pentium 4 3.00GHz57325621498675.9520.091
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core 2 Duo E630059464421419744.512.129
Xeon E542060691221374927.3239.056
Core i5-33304860982135156596.061
Xeon E545046646920563990.3676.325
Core i7-4930K4533991986162686.73
Pentium Dual Core E530049752019616415.4151.097
Core i5 2400S45165119595094.570.998
Core i7-2630QM45924019390201.5734.51
Core 2 Duo E660049991918929215.1443.265
Core 2 Duo E740047143218871617.9252.924
Xeon W352043929818857816.9840.635
Core i5-3350P4296421884697397.628
Core i7-3610QM4260461860246351.747
Xeon E5-26304237621854046748.041
Phenom II X6 1100T43023718030928.1256.203
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34130291778514757.378
Xeon X555041369217721214.8538.657
Core(TM) i7-67004086871766863980.851
Core 2 Duo E760041669017517854.8957.78
Core 2 Duo E675049382617468235.4442.22
Core 2 Duo P870041329817322052.1951.552
Core i7-2700K39613117301705.7471.77
Xeon E5-2680 v23929781726888258.936
Xeon E3-1230 v33950221725552377.898
Xeon E5-26203896681704491945.381
Core 2 Quad Q930045335416941128.3144.395
Opteron 62763894971687939046.554
Core i5 2520M39051316864566.1451.424
Athlon II X4 63040211716552018.7244.073
Core i3-213036888116320009.1663.68
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23748651616957466.043
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3604571614368923.274
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43601516111164.6321.574
Core(TM) i3-41503643361596523372.608
Core i7-2600S36852515963204.3651.282
Core i7-2760QM35914115820176.8148.393
A6-3650 APU36086915802066.9852.458
Core 2 Duo P860040097915744145.7438.864
Core i3 53037499315660982.6139.43
Core i7-4700MQ3560351554126945.885
Athlon II X2 94537017615120229.8448.639
Core i7-4820K3512001501936370.172
Core 2 Quad Q830038162615019015.545.301
Pentium Dual Core E540035284814703733.458.135
Athlon II X4 64035066014640438.4749.045
Xeon X545035171414561603.8459.088
Phenom II X6 1045T33042014422906.1551.911
Core i5-3330S3314521437309585.996
Core 2 Duo E430038583214239187.8936.204
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v232642614134006108.738
Pentium Dual Core E580032559014125334.1476.66
Xeon 515035491914121012.2349.338
Xeon X566033020714102348.4555.866
Core 2 Quad Q670038535014027357.7244.003
FX-410032663113988300.6165.26
A10-5700 APU31549713915584.876.821
Core i3-32403160941381465863.977
Pentium Dual Core E520036907413792210.3945.103
Core(TM) i5-660030716913730106140.192
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core 2 Duo E720037792613683848.7248.029
Core i5-3230M3155731359585352.433
Xeon X533533462913469745.5946.005
Xeon E5-1650 v23136151345805260.075
Core i3 55031260713145333.0144.323
Core i3 54031246212821083.2338.927
Xeon E546232787412634126.9950.761
Core 2 Duo T960033250312532210.5744.347
Xeon E5-1620 v22874081250806462.112
Xeon E5-16202868201247803175.456
Xeon X556028494512393516.1648.91
Pentium D 3.00GHz31918112384921.9438.189
Xeon E554028307012291294.145.47
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Core(TM) i5-355027981912213781110.353
Xeon L542028255012164565.1764.488
Phenom II X4 94535784212139138.8239.058
Xeon E56492759171193735941.355
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ2760611189081161.544
Core(TM) i5-469027601111836830116.481
Core i7-4770S2713661182353768.923
Core i5-2450M26794811820802.4145.466
Xeon X347026704211792416.0256.531
Core i7-3520M2701921159869557.461
Core i5-2500S26444111512735.4575.046
Core 2 Duo T720029270011448752.1736.205
Core 2 Duo E450029678811386928.6941.394
Xeon E5-26602551391136278069.585
Core 2 Duo P840029211711308969.2141.349
Opteron 63482548291130767767.875
Xeon E563025400611295874.0940.243
Pentium Dual Core E570026891811282651.967.932
Core i7-3960X25961411233253.1583.222
Core i7-3770S25418511096691.571.149
Pentium G63025108710998078.7382.024
Core i5 2410M25506210945917.2641.71
A10-7850K2456451084189057.226
Core 2 Quad Q840028565410840139.6147.628
Pentium Dual Core E220027205210771840.1941.605
Core(TM) i5-6600K24454010764273157.199
Pentium D 2.80GHz27576610610979.6833.908
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027613010410503.2746.319
FX-620022311910007405.5366.763
FX-9590225368974466191.258
Pentium Dual Core E21802446759722135.3837.97
Xeon E54052489809661241.736.983
Core i3-3225213548962642579.548
Core 2 Duo T7500248721961300335.984
Core i5-2430M2235339612897.0946.714
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2216592959132779.27
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2501829475163.9820.639
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i7-4702MQ213644940498851.552
Celeron 1007U220995937107248.447
FX-8370211258934046798.331
Core(TM) i5-4210U215896932000843.426
Core i5 M5202231699315638.7132.505
Core i7-4700HQ217022930727359.301
Core 2 Duo T81002285049267832.6340.558
Core(TM) i3-4170214856925212976.622
Core 2 Duo E44002362869201590.7237.965
Athlon II X2 2502210199138503.3846.442
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3205121910437772.189
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3206882902866670.458
Core 2 Duo T55002343319014988.3129.002
Xeon E55302162188998538.0737.588
Xeon L55202058988900311.3147.91
Xeon E5-2665207229888522250.36
Xeon W35501993778878735.3656.484
Core i7 Q7402149908866713.4121.6
A8-5500 APU204046881907661.991
Core(TM) i3-4160205246881802872.027
Phenom II X4 8201971648759638.7850.661
Xeon X7350198660874362473.002
Pentium D 3.40GHz2574088729107.3232.617
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3028538717985.8319.517
Core i7 M6202092568681796.7235.128
Core i5-23001989858577332.8682.727
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
Xeon E55061993398483656.0452.89
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3189701839264153.919
Core(TM) i3-6100185729835899086.269
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2695888246038.5515.76
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core 2 Duo E81352088498127924.9542.889
Pentium Dual Core E21602076307999615.8131.081
Core i5-5200U181599789974843.51
Phenom X4 99502290147879410.6135.979
Xeon E5-2650176070783620644.843
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
FX-4300180687773162577.289
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3177470770864974.642
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i3 M3801735537478323.3533.213
Core i5-4200U172549746637044.481
Core(TM) i7-4790S170873736556579.091
Core i5-2415M1733497356741.6841.916
Phenom II X6 1035T1687757348177.1147.954
Core 2 Duo T66001829797314875.4338.586
Pentium G6201663687281660.377.493
Core i5-2540M162483719321553.538
Core i5 M5401764007131799.3830.801
Xeon W35301725157124479.2342.772
Core i7 940193763707105032.513
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3156846695446679.337
Core i7 Q7201777006947457.7817.733
A8-5600K APU158393694276071.457
Core(TM) i5-64001597016942551110.768
Core i5-4300U159923686032343.637
Core i7-2720QM1570956857262.8840.861
Phenom II X6 1075T1568886786016.2255.062
Core(TM) i7-4510U158558676869552.153
Core i7 9701619316763866.2344.11
Core i7-2640M1512636745108.9650.711
Core i3 M3701571016730053.1127.505
Phenom X4 97501672216724077.3833.971
Core 2 Duo E68502054366723228.238.451
Xeon X54601532656711920.9478.8
Xeon 51601792926688839.6650.708
Xeon 3.20GHz1688136663923.3921.7
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i7-3632QM150739660386349.747
Xeon E5-26401475266559927.544.845
Core i5-2400S1504886507875.4879.909
Xeon(R) E5-2670144745649264064.765
Core i3-2310M1515686465700.5134.749
Core(TM) i7-5500U151526645807054.515
Xeon E53352104506446395.7928.606
FX-8300146664642696271.252
Pentium Dual Core E21401732846333772.8625.148
Xeon E3-1245 v3140074627495569.758
Core i7-3740QM140363621661763.765
Core 2 Duo E67001594316200899.0755.358
Xeon E5-2609144773615242173.032
Core 2 Duo T77001844136150258.4831.995
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ141658610655952.306
Xeon E54101664316105021.0235.855
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2138939607505358.316
Xeon E5-2620 v2138421606841951.652
Core 2 Duo T94001509756036069.1845.586
Core i3-3110M140145603122541.727
Pentium G640137666597777283.931
Core i3-2350M135339594848538.213
Core 2 Duo T73001595355894291.6429.218
Core i5-4200M136403586834751.777
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31349855860340118.258
FX-8310131830584816966.149
Pentium Dual Core T45001448825818110.5539.778
Core 2 Duo 64201424785807656.2643.706
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31336565806212124.999
Phenom II X4 8101405195762153.6844.042
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon 3.00GHz1430915727931.122.557
Core 2 Duo E64001608965703199.1133.09
Core i5-3317U132267569425541.419
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2128253569013954.105
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1279395688505.870.297
FX-8320E128192567698969.375
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3131397566483174.339
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1527935660348.2622.791
Pentium Dual Core T44001341255641102.3441.132
Core i7-4810MQ128417560446970.98
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5-4570R129925557851490.444
Xeon X32201276145577252.0158.762
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2124293542858953.932
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Core i5 M4601340605392690.6131.099
Xeon E55041230665344907.9748.082
Pentium D 3.20GHz1533125342405.9532.656
Core i5-23101234565327192.1486.15
Core 2 Duo T56001369125324050.9530.675
Pentium Dual Core E22201466905306386.5435.86
Pentium Dual Core T23701348915280031.128.017
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1323415253730.5832.225
Core 2 Duo P88001260305253086.0949.98
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116725524866553.66
Xeon 2.40GHz1278495203995.4615.809
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v21186315199937112.057
Xeon X34301325565157782.3445.606
Phenom II X4 8401288375099668.7247.724
Core i5 6601195035075671.4451.526
Pentium Dual Core E65001225175071849.0562.633
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
A10-5800K APU115141504068863.809
Core(TM) i5-4570S1141274988104105.961
Phenom II X6 1065T1170174948596.3749.66
Celeron(R) J1900113352494014131.971
Core 2 Duo P73501282014928693.4833.005
Core i3 M3301242154928123.0923.063
Phenom X4 95501369044869107.1227.069
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1315734848028.1425.5
Core i5-4570T112260483479265.83
Core i7-3537U113161481877946.419
Core 2 Duo E86001239974807336.0863.598
Core 2 Duo E82001190184800739.8654.549
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Core i7 9751166154775266.5846.356
A8-6600K APU111914476067777.807
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3108841476024696.348
Opteron 61741084574739037.8444.312
Opteron 3280105834472649855.501
Core i3-2120T105846471152847.912
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651067514656779.1471.041
Athlon II X4 9751055324643268.1398.961
Pentium Dual Core E55001070164622745.0960.527
Core i3 M3501224424615082.4821.966
G5 1.60GHz1056404605375.6334.596
Core 2 Duo T72501228804603348.4230.583
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Athlon II X4 6451044594539591.0456.044
A8-3870 APU1042864530527.9759.019
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ104651452279050.871
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Athlon II X4 6351159444445493.6642.557
Core i7-3840QM102733441235364.683
Xeon W36801026374398729.0353.115
Core 2 Duo E83001012534383718.7167.049
Xeon L5639988474380923.3441.556
Phenom II X4 960T1005684354738.4260.619
a6-5200 APU101911434492237.783
G5 2.00GHz994154330742.5740.514
Xeon X33301057334325512.8855.284
Phenom X4 96001059514324530.7931.491
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Core i5-3337U100900430491237.548
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core i3-2330M989354271736.0238.407
Core(TM) i3-4030U98995425313933.797
Athlon 5350 APU97695424981543.907
QEMU Virtual CPU988084228179.8652.567
Celeron E14001044934224883.336.01
A4-500099736422154730.029
A10-6700 APU95903418158678.517
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1314794164809.4814.979
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1080614153368.228.567
Core i3-2370M97548413410744.98
Athlon II X2 255960814133099.6154.9
Xeon E5-2623 v396203411140263.388
Phenom X4 95001112354078941.7927.254
Core i5-334095159407163098.209
Core 2 Duo T6670955814055693.5448.932
Celeron E12001249214023649.0122.094
Xeon 51401010793957556.4149.708
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core 2 Duo T64001012773909228.133.386
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
i5-3340M89104389131766.137
Pentium B960887243885936.1162.503
Pentium G322090225388251597.08
Xeon W3565897643876806.1649.755
Core i7-4960X85875386338272.6
Xeon(R) E5-464087045385878363.858
i5-3360M86252385847849.634
Atom N270975713857350.48.664
Core i5 M480927803840681.5135.96
Core Duo T23001025413839374.0425.739
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i7-2620M870583796116.450.177
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Core 2 Duo E64201120723720772.8330.494
Core i5-4440S85452368211094.454
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Core i5 M560877493655433.0439.495
Pentium G2030834043649133103.891
FX-635083151362376777.58
Pentium 4 3.40GHz966913619726.2722.314
FX-937083038361823489.244
A10-7700K82434360434581.453
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz951863604056.2232.488
Core 2 Duo T5450940143597887.5626.024
Celeron 2.80GHz974203586275.6831.179
Core(TM) i7-6800K83472357102675.142
Xeon 2.80GHz1035043565915.718.177
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1103253557836.4319.775
Athlon II X2 220855453553214.0346.777
FX-413082918354399669.449
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
A8-3850807703533901.6961.132
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz80734352724522.015
Pentium P6100812923526282.2843.066
Core i5 M430871683505307.8126.503
Pentium 4 3.06GHz853743503573.7726.147
Core 2 Duo T4200904543501064.4231.745
Atom(TM) Z3735G81396349445321.163
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ80186348035047.087
Xeon E5-2687W76558346199463.313
Core i7-2820QM824143455105.4135.966
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377366344499951.617
A8-6500 APU79472342640062.9
Xeon W3505777713411658.163.531
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+892813364956.5728.739
Core i7-3612QM772153362172.847.384
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v278141333618195.089
Core 2 Duo T6500805003289044.6637.352
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v374389326733739.508
Xeon 3.06GHz883283259214.620.997
Pentium Dual Core T4300802883245164.0140.435
Core i5-2557M758613234586.0636.949
A10-7850K APU73918323177681.456
Core 2 Duo E8335857193205653.7942.646
Core 2 Duo T8300886523205179.0931.504
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Athlon II X3 445738953176324.3359.749
Pentium 4 2.53GHz765173108813.4533.872
Core(TM) i5-4278U71718308988747.257
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Xeon E5507730493059830.9751.259
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ70391305553853.52
Core i3-433070687304587571.91
Core i5 661713883041604.3457.595
Core(TM) i5-5300U69921302659763.085
Core 2 Duo E6320764003022607.2536.328
Core 2 Duo T7400817073003701.7131.979
Athlon II X2 240745623003215.5142.997
Pentium 4 2.00GHz787672992732.6324.203
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium Dual Core T2080735232957721.9928.082
Core i5 670705992948155.9245.496
A8-3820 APU66391291151847.602
FX-8370E64785289402185.861
Core i7-3667U67465286759150.573
Pentium 4 2.60GHz736982865769.6323.191
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Atom D525663952844592.5811.849
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Core i7-2635QM658792820658.5337.333
Pentium G202065157281662191.418
Xeon 3.40GHz779582806843.5219.809
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v362417280533668.23
Xeon E3-1240 v3642042766577108.228
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v263341276033544.923
Core Duo T2400692112757953.1930.854
Core(TM) i3-4130T62081275387458.318
FX-612063231274878065.085
Pentium G64562835274150187.383
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60211271564925.532
Core 2 Duo P755070025271386133.904
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Phenom II X4 830658512707248.8747.773
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz61080270336432.165
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Xeon E5-160359746264487186.478
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Core 2 Duo T5800646032633282.8532.204
Athlon II X2 215650322614968.2142.311
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Sempron 3000+777572605934.5915.449
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
A8-760059933259547672.944
Pentium(R) N354058691258994333.074
Athlon 64 X2 4600+739172588613.9522.077
Core i7-3635QM59692256134764.543
A4-3400 APU58194254257850.353
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ555472524690104.204
Xeon E5607557952523273.8560.506
Pentium Dual Core T2390608682513656.2535.273
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz571422509675.2123.728
Phenom 9850712112500249.2527.085
Core i7-3517U56342248266042.831
Phenom 9650715312470322.0223.452
Core 2 Duo T9800537322450317.2366.868
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A10-780056837243287083.283
Celeron G530568252431825.8671.118
Athlon X2 4450B581982428863.5931.381
Xeon E3-1240 V253900239029373.429
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252743237165665.081
A8-4500 APU55108236346037.434
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v353697234833793.799
Core(TM) i5-4460S523802337765100.256
A6-3420M APU538072336970.5228.657
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ54656233677956.712
Core 2 Duo T9550556922317947.4949.559
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Xeon E547253657231389676.279
Core(TM) i5-4590T53831230609369.356
Athlon 64 X2 4000+622722291913.8120.818
Core i7-4500U53018227354138.32
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz52436226896723.489
Pentium(R) G3258524972259296122.608
Core i7-4800MQ51174225508674.359
A6-3400M540542245757.8226.947
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
A10-6800K APU51555224313984.74
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300536462227283.1957.672
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz507522204901.1341.105
Athlon II X3 425522812200293.9551.203
Core 2 Duo E8435618582184080.4543.982
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Pentium 4 3.60GHz597562174837.9722.596
A6-6310 APU50652217126129.284
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core 2 Duo U9400546252168879.7225.704
Phenom II X4 B50509442163171.1945.443
Athlon 64 3500+621432158076.8623.319
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47338214099723.623
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Athlon X2 4450e524992122457.227.604
Athlon X2 5400B546592105490.5329.18
E-450478062089363.126.03
Core i7-4600U48805208730140.241
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Athlon(tm) X4 860K48918208171689.846
Core(TM) i5-6200U48235207575340.483
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
FX-435048346206891394.437
Xeon E5310501982068229.7432.203
Athlon II X4 605e463612065574.843.462
Core i5 680498092056230.5537.423
Core(TM) i3-4005U48185205541932.666
Xeon E5-269044527203521173.448
Pentium 2020M47293202808769.498
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46333201776119.336
A6-3620 APU46390201363645.034
Athlon II X2 260471222010144.6860.674
Atom(TM) Z3735F47143200917220.232
Celeron E3400458261982355.8654.681
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Athlon II X2 245489541937228.8642.365
Core 2 Duo T7100515651925272.928.322
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Phenom II X4 925491991917799.0141.29
Core i7-4960HQ44407191644254.934
Core i7-3540M44892191329561.652
Xeon X3450442451913199.0341.787
Core i7 K 875470221895503.1934.331
Core(TM) i3-6100U42302187966274.706
Celeron D 3.20GHz445841873950.6245.735
Pentium Dual Core T3200477901872818.0432.442
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Xeon X7560429691830845.8940.458
Core 2 Duo T7600493421824268.0336.407
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41345181920450.165
Pentium G86041537180442090.284
Core 2 Duo T7550453401771487.5326.623
Xeon L5630408401756458.5842.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+565561747261.7618.04
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Core i3-3227U40607173045436.079
Core(TM) i5-3340S39184172749991.593
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538450169520793.83
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
A8-3800 APU386781692580.2647.735
Opteron 2431390971687627.8454.901
Xeon X3360367471685336.8169.498
Core i3-3120M38843168199144.465
Celeron G162039184167982581.233
E-350381621676006.4223.894
Core(TM) i7-5600U39457166209947.309
Phenom II X4 840T386531653466.9352.934
Core i5-2467M373271639970.3530.1
Core 2 Duo T5250419381636531.6425.861
Core 2 Duo T5750410111633067.3531.029
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core i7 980372821618359.345.608
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz392471617594.2221.484
Athlon II X2 B2236191161704054.029
Core(TM) i7-4785T35785160546769.607
Pentium M 1.86GHz404871602097.3926.633
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3526415934310.65
Atom N455360101592530.9614.155
Pentium B95036477158251057.869
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ369471582094104.527
Athlon 64 3200+484261578098.4116.132
Pentium G840345621577910.0182.221
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35325157113045.854
A8-6410 APU36559155628035.906
Core i5-4250U36372155198838.724
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v334986154908374.342
Atom 330460761548662.246.615
Core(TM) i5-4310U34871154592947.682
Sempron 3400+364681544469.3424.536
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v334423152251749.53
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Core i3-4010U34683150186937.255
Pentium M 1.73GHz393511492141.8828.402
Atom(TM) Z377033463148553030.707
Athlon II X3 400e400161484661.0329.543
A8-4555M APU35180147780224.413
Core i7-4770T32770147652495.359
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Phenom II X4 B55373331469464.0344.195
Core i5-2435M335781469124.7140.334
Core(TM) i3-5010U32580145343647.629
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Opteron 6172432861445540.9918.902
Pentium Dual Core T2330378101427300.1822.92
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz32739141632227.696
Core i5-3427U32684140436742.509
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core Duo T2500401231399607.3826.946
Athlon II X2 27033146139683463.864
A4-5300 APU32765139681469.04
Celeron(R) N283032339139366530.956
Core i7-3770T30257139167563.514
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
Celeron E1600328161389726.1456.646
Xeon X5472373671382797.4347.875
Celeron G161032110137495781.028
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Athlon II X3 450339211371150.8553.054
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+407031350959.0919.311
Opteron 275360851350879.9624.684
Phenom II X3 720382811345302.233.984
Core(TM) i3-6100T29621134348663.655
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core(TM) i5-4300M30751133830356.688
Celeron T3300308921337204.1148.384
A4-3300 APU30560133512449.981
Core 2 Duo E8235354571330531.2239.013
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core i7-3820QM30540131481324.942
Core(TM) i5-4260U30030130304538.273
Core i7 2720QM294851296622.5434.227
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
A6-3670 APU288551293778.6855.073
Core i3-2328M29804129322539.858
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770302391284229.8380.433
Phenom II X4 920399261281945.3830.076
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Pentium G850285861279383.9288.855
A8-3500M296931279224.9829.727
Atom 230305431276977.729.262
Core i5-2520M287191276117.245.842
Pentium(R) G3250294951268530105.491
Core 2 Duo T5870316281267835.7133.799
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
Phenom X4 9600B317941263059.8132.974
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
A10-875028843124890672.629
Pentium(R) J290029051124755834.905
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Core(TM) i5-4590S273921227080104.2
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Athlon II X3 455277151205999.7660.117
Xeon(R) E745028013120263358.943
Core(TM) i7-6500U28096120204060.301
Core i5-3470T26632120057258.518
E-300 APU27985120016320.027
Core i7-3687U26507119749456.562
A10-5750M APU27009119244548.81
Core(TM) i3-325027818118622866.268
Core(TM) i7-6950X26024118346073.094
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
A6-4400M APU27480117506250.548
Celeron 900 2.20GHz288831174583.738.774
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Celeron 84727086115775633.096
Phenom X3 8550267411152470.5137.676
Opteron(tm) 438626657114925167.648
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26524114057920.119
Athlon II X3 440330461136494.6135.429
Core i5-3437U25518113486946.525
Xeon(R) W369026091113161866.072
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Athlon II X2 M300273471128625.3926.625
Pentium M 1.60GHz340951127092.9321.999
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core 2 Extreme X7900297961122236.6649.12
Core(TM) i3-5005U26452111397735.762
Athlon 64 X2 5400+349521112809.860.274
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
Athlon II X4 620315481106168.2832.484
A6-5400K APU25779109811270.288
Xeon(R) D-154024982109724748.048
Core(TM) i7-4600M25288109688064.18
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25165109579621.446
Core i7-2675M249541084239.8745.511
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz24697107483019.069
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Celeron(R) N293025125106503927.18
Core(TM) i5-4690S242171063514113.977
Core(TM) i5-4200H25293106319559.616
Core 2 Duo T6570283181062816.5437.813
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23122106120026.189
Core i7-4850HQ24096106081736.339
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24190105898019.921
Core 2 Duo P7450288181053671.5327.337
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Atom N570238041035165.8711.05
E2-1800 APU24044103375826.042
Xeon E5-268023392103173155.643
Celeron M 1.50GHz243301027626.7529.022
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Phenom II X2 560239801020839.6460.04
Core i7 M640243911013312.5142.016
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Celeron 550228341007365.7144.033
Pentium P6200242661006236.541.823
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53242051003567.7617.361
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
A8-5550M APU2121099489547.222
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz2258899483123.651
Phenom II P96023355993043.5131.572
Core i3-3217U2331999192032.188
Core(TM) i5-4430S2242899144185.144
Core(TM) i7-4940MX2321398928153.237
Phenom II X2 55524101985950.2148.686
Core 2 Duo T567023721980377.9133.643
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Phenom X3 865022994973034.1638.354
Pentium G326022761971164106.529
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2288396915163.081
Pentium Dual Core T340026120963377.9328.762
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Core(TM) i7-4790T2161195818367.983
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ2239395652253.112
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32147193922719.029
Athlon 64 3000+27134938426.9916.169
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21049932010.0220.258
Opteron 613621625922872.3843.372
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22720921739.9222.401
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24687921326.4421.146
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Athlon 775029529919191.3422.965
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Pentium 4 B94021491910060.1551.526
Core(TM) i3-5020U2115590968542.797
Core i3-3220T2112090962855.066
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32058889645572.472
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22007289565457.708
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23751891131.817.6
Core(TM) i7-6850K2054188325083.64
Core(TM) i5-3570S20366881285103.463
Core(TM) i5-5675R20218880673109.739
Xeon E5-26031960487679554.145
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20192869401.6618.697
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21975086494050.205
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Core(TM) i5-4210M2011485883957.544
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1984085271623.61
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v31994184899652.547
Celeron T310021553842742.7833.636
Core i7 Q82024864841717.2915.327
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1957783522752.046
Core i7-2677M19500833765.2930.106
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Phenom II X2 55023911824971.534.476
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1942782459555.604
Xeon W350322663821427.8842.001
E1-1200 APU1881881980521.814
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
A8-7650K1880981155485.323
A10-4600 APU1915980982943.092
Celeron G5501924880851880.087
Pentium M 1.70GHz24240806159.3319.918
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
Athlon II X4 6311836180480952.539
Celeron 45020663804503.2739.537
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Opteron 4171 HE1728579676929.142
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron T300020037792179.6732.1
Core(TM) i5-7200U1794678801796.615
Pentium Dual Core T231018462785390.1524.896
A10-5745M APU1843978444138.75
Core(TM) i5-4310M1826978061173.921
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Celeron 1000M1834377404055.021
Xeon(R) E5-24301716177337943.319
A8-7410 APU1781677193141.202
Athlon II P34018686771052.6934.636
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Celeron(R) G18201754076354987.608
Celeron(R) N28401790676157432.642
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Celeron(R) G18401736276011783.896
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17161760103.48.355
Pentium 2117U1751674778955.411
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core(TM) i5-4250U1752274368247.73
Xeon E5-46501649174353648.482
Core i5 M58016355735108.0254.752
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Core Duo T205019582732809.7827.75
Sempron 14516114732383.246.21
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1646771411065.817
Celeron 220 1.20GHz19993711609.2919.779
Turion TL-6020668711436.7817.979
Core Duo T225021715709499.1320.161
Core 2 U730017809708573.825.68
Celeron E130016752708210.6229.513
Core(TM) i5-4300U1561670467648.167
Athlon II X2 M32016426704076.7536.851
Athlon II X3 43521134702210.829.135
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
A10-7870K1635369986185.913
Celeron 550 2.00GHz19436695226.1218.664
Pentium B9801579469365962.509
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron B8301638768594253.489
Celeron E320020087682848.4734.725
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core(TM) i7-6600U1570667755733.594
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core 2 Duo L940016417669887.4329.94
Atom N45016619669388.099.427
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19902662852.5814.301
Atom N28016400662346.0710.69
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
Xeon(R) E54301532365540166.555
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445465455831.327
Pentium B9701476565407964.311
Xeon X56771374465144640.196
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1467764560824.183
Xeon 2.00GHz18402642770.5414.999
Celeron 3.06GHz16486642688.8439.522
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1430062358420.516
Core(TM) i7-6700T1363662314281.151
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Pentium(R) N37001460361249329.141
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5515101610128.1822.251
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1422861005366.944
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1424660601818.045
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31350959960160.649
Core i7 Q84014279596436.0427.201
Core i3-4000M1408159634042.244
A4-3300M13835595260.5134.67
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core(TM) i7-4765T1391859273147.071
Core i3-2365M1403459131123.608
Core(TM) i5-4570T1389158934879.029
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15801588321.0821.451
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
A6-6400K APU1331357646069.908
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Pentium(R) N35301322057165030.684
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13866571276.334.276
Athlon QL-6413561570015.1823.719
Celeron(R) J18001338556917133.163
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
A4-6210 APU1328756227632.249
Core i7-4650U1274855918644.49
Core(TM) i5-5257U1312055870755.068
Atom N26001333155698610.661
Celeron(R) N29201304355408525.206
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51257255240391.23
Core i5 52013546551833.526.59
A4-4000 APU1282355096454.861
Atom D51013395546013.3511.234
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13856545405.2322.145
Athlon II P32013589545292.7529.405
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Turion II Neo N54L1246553117743.688
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Athlon 64 3700+14415527649.1120.211
Pentium(R) 3558U1205452551354.562
Core i7-4558U1227152469133.947
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14566524034.4625.835
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14469522769.9317.215
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1172652238623.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12622522275.5225.357
Core i7-4750HQ1222552191657.051
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Xeon(R) X53551191051789666.689
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41191851591762.451
A10-7400P1225451294741.112
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Celeron G1610T1199851051971.706
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Core i3 56012515505216.4940.056
Opteron 83891161850444332.579
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Pentium G695012617502214.356.363
Core 2 Quad X965012783500680.3462.199
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12585500319.6822.467
Celeron B8001161349704144.509
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Core(TM) i7-4578U1160349158254.641
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core Duo L240012535488375.3133.625
Celeron G5401063748828976.713
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11788480643.3727.793
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1137747878822.855
Celeron(R) N30501123947868028.517
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon E5-26431065647458699.999
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Celeron M 900MHz10948467534.2116.831
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1082246006970.389
C-60 APU10774459129.2216.491
Core(TM) i5-4308U1083545797057.123
Athlon X4 760K1021845782377.032
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1039545108776.938
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v41010344491558.021
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
AMD V14010373441015.2338.506
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Core(TM) i5-6500T9919438437106.956
Sempron 3600+11618435676.4121.41
Xeon E311012272434169.6340.858
Pentium 2127U988843367857.48
Turion TL-5012125432785.7914.538
Pentium M 1.40GHz10565430925.2926.307
Celeron 1005M995343001457.834
Phenom X4 91010882426645.4138.852
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Athlon II P36010248425359.4237.238
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Unknown AArch64996742262414.973
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v3961442160593.7
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Athlon II X2 240e10121414900.9439.89
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
Athlon II Neo N36L9647409439.6123.656
A10-8700P960040904551.191
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508742408498.9557.699
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12389406425.4117.828
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz917840594310.624
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2899140580852.625
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v59212399391116.628
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Pentium(R) P6000929339836138.437
Core(TM) i5-5287U937639811764.472
Pentium N3520913139263529.46
Core(TM) i5-25008868392244105.976
E2-3000 APU853738699532.652
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
FX-7500858338191636.329
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9380377848.7318.653
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4838237315048.947
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core 2 Duo P940010436371445.2133.243
Turion RM-709767371092.4323.237
Ryzen 7 1700X8538371072104.06
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8613368832.8525.515
Core(TM) i3-4025U838836778037.757
Sempron 2200+9323365597.3115.767
Phenom 8600B7947364935.4633.224
Celeron D 2.93GHz11876362499.9124.77
A6-7310 APU837835947337.17
Core i3 M3907950359266.1725.12
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Pentium M 1.50GHz9080357720.4727.794
Pentium(R) G34208162354854107.47
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon(TM) X4 845832435409892.967
Turion TL-568633353308.7721.224
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Atom D2500820634423716.101
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz787134190110.201
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Core 2 Duo L96007989339106.0541.281
A4-4300M APU770333910248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3784933523868.77
Core(TM) i5-4210H782033444647.961
Pentium M 2.00GHz936033267121.58
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz765833084815.313
Phenom II X4 9707717327052.5160.307
Celeron 1.70GHz8880326400.5919.505
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2751132639413.255
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Sempron 2600+10417325277.1411.53
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Celeron B815751832241545.418
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3729132205494.089
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2746131922045.322
Core 2 Duo T54707911319129.8428.182
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Celeron(R) N2806730831635026.397
Athlon II X2 260u7365315834.6333.456
Pentium M 1.80GHz7626313981.2739.208
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ726030842047.317
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10425307561.0517.05
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU727130669126.173
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Celeron D 3.33GHz8048301792.8538.754
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
A4-6300 APU697329922964.986
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
Athlon X2 4050e6708293711.3328.959
Xeon(R) X5482672329287678.986
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Core Duo T26008658285232.822.626
Celeron 2.00GHz7851283503.5815.435
Pentium(R) G2030T662228286378.755
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v5633028285099.147
Celeron 430 1.80GHz8945280509.620.749
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3659727977792.393
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Core(TM) M-5Y51647827956829.888
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
E2-6110 APU662527718928.934
Pentium(R) G44006328276614117.185
Turion II P5206938276407.4834.552
Core i3-2348M643027245730.926
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Core(TM) i5-5250U625026996039.077
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Athlon II X2 250u6689268264.9826.518
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon II 170u6314267026.6434.684
Core i5-4258U622126681641.291
Celeron T35006221265881.8345.372
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506143265643.5727.676
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Core(TM) i5-6300U603025963247.029
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
A10-7860K614125913682.27
Celeron(R) 1037U582125599356.925
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core591825433537.701
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300588025280520.185
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Turion TL-526181250784.6316.427
Atom Z2760578525048813.683
Core 2 Duo P93006661250338.6136.222
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Pentium 987588824963642.193
Opteron 22165902249408.3835.605
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6352248568.2232.208
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Sempron 1405909245421.0448.786
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Celeron B820562823907949.043
Core 2 Duo P9700523523816970.975
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Xeon W3690538723698662.067
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz51922355199.925
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Phenom II X4 910e6062231771.1232.493
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Sempron LE-12005766229846.7122.951
Celeron G465544122943734.535
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548522937922.381
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
G4 500MHz6469228376.6715.576
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
E1-6010 APU]535122623823.15
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
A4-3305M APU540122401435.689
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513421965621.674
Atom N2800505721802614.388
Athlon 2650e5202217361.9817.287
A8-5545M APU504921605433.624
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Xeon(R) E5345486520711155.177
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v4474920606076.23
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452520548429.511
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
Celeron(R) N2807471720260327.921
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5135201328.4828.738
A6-3410MX APU4928200191.727.489
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
E1-2100 APU466019804219.218
A10-7700K APU457219802880.889
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Turion II Ultra M6205173195375.9930.554
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e462119388250.163
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core446719276044.526
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Core(TM) i7-3540M425919182760.643
Celeron(R) N3150440619110527.266
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Pentium(R) J2850435218772932.416
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Pentium(R) 3550M447018686372.115
Pentium M 2.13GHz4437186823.7141.674
Phenom II N6204540186530.4848.746
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
C-504413183802.2713.495
Core i3-2367M434118322524.839
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Athlon X2 2404598181176.2240.228
Core(TM) i7-4650U398318080934.351
Atom(TM) Z3775429718009726.407
Phenom II X4 N9704024179273.7328.848
Xeon 51203853178039.9351.147
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Core i7 6704353177394.8633.392
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Core(TM) i7-620LM416717613119.579
Core(TM) i7-7700K4038175826112.014
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Core(TM) i3-4160T402617422758.57
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004920172494.5721.761
AMD FX-4170358917169677.169
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Sempron 2400+4311169079.1316.261
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Celeron 5604005165920.8549.984
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz383916496214.127
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3620162919.3944.831
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
A6-3500 APU3602162606.1342.892
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
R-464L APU384416178436.505
Athlon 64 FX-604276161781.7922.748
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
A6-5350M APU350716100559.952
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Core(TM) i5-6402P3780155129128.647
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360615406850.256
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Atom D4103567151616.8410.804
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93343614911954.33
Ryzen 7 1800X347914906654.061
Athlon 64 X2 5200B357014876036.097
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004184147774.6935.523
E1-1500 APU344614771421.799
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3457147467.6422.851
A10-7300351114734932.636
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32511471378.055
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Core i5-2405S333714394379.524
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Celeron 2.93GHz3762142113.5332.276
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2995141186.1939.174
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4176137849.1115.597
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330326513675222.497
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4228134289.6711.938
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3022133998.9615.93
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62295413347528.885
Athlon 2850e3149133462.1226.33
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700309613093428.023
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Athlon II X2 2653134130469.746.81
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
A10-6790K APU286012739884.938
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Pentium(R) 3825U289312446537.243
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Athlon II X2 280282712388167.831
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Core(TM) i7-6650U273812331374.177
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5278412293546.925
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2951120866.25.692
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Celeron 2950M273811885552.7
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Athlon TF-202785117946.5717.086
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277611741211.6
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz266711719211.123
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002580116487138.009
Pentium G2020T264411613580.029
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Turion M5202743113861.3833.426
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Core 2 Duo U96003080111412.8922.69
Celeron 2.20GHz4043111264.9611.256
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Celeron(R) G470251811012134.491
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2445109906.124.048
Semrpon 140253410940649.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Alpha 1-GHz246110713619.824
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Core(TM) i5-6260U238410434968.282
Sempron LE-12502966103316.9616.451
Phenom X3 87502748103180.7633.825
Core(TM) i5-6400T247510303376.101
Core(TM) i5-6600T2281103018135.128
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Core(TM) i5-5675C2374101262128.396
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
Xeon(R) W358023769971090.041
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22869872168.101
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Atom D255021409578112.735
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Celeron(R) G530T22009407960.482
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ20438883362.754
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Celeron(R) G3900200586640106.21
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Phenom(tm) II X2 52119448594066.7
Athlon X2 7450204285844.7338.702
Ryzen 7 170019028567459.511
Core(TM) i7-7500U19908506752.87
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz237785046.7312.452
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Core(TM) i7-5775R18908261277.38
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Athlon X2 L310245982127.619.656
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Athlon II 160u183081972.5331.387
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Sempron LE-1300194481555.8727.004
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Core(TM) i7-3740QM19018121364.884
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Core(TM) i5-7600K184878586158.311
Core(TM) i5-4288U18087757536.704
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185672881.5216.428
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom(TM) D52516477212712.893
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
AMD FX(tm)-810016787168854.746
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz169870888.223.253
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Core(TM) i3-5015U16216877142.038
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ15736852751.378
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Core(TM) i3-4100M16886774531.818
Core(TM) i7-770014636765687.528
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Pentium(R) J371015816729521.676
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Mobile Sempron 3600+155267073.7426.526
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v415016696181.228
Core(TM) i5-4460T15266690064.038
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Atom(TM) Z379515296646330.088
Sempron 3200+179166262.317.177
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Atom Z530163465759.089.985
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Atom D270014796407414.867
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
A8 PRO-7600B13476303869.594
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
A6-4455M APU14966294437.063
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron(R) 1017U14686187549.22
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Vortex86mx1406609956.972
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Celeron(R) N294013545814228.215
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113625711255.072
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173457000.214.601
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13525594387.579
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Athlon(TM) X4 84012725508988.804
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Core(TM) i7-2677M12805474978.763
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Athlon QL-62140454673.7310.748
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Celeron(R) 2955U12425430344.427
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron(R) E340012545368657.26
Xeon(R) L541012655366257.327
Celeron A 450MHz128853659.286.765
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core(TM) i7-5650U12445244944.584
Core(TM) i5-6267U12325212156.695
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Atom(TM) C255011155085634.263
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Pentium(R) G4560106849172159.943
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Core(TM) m7-6Y7510994644412.97
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Core(TM) i3-210510554509855.19
E2-3000M APU107644910.6131.662
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10304339938.267
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Pentium D 3.73GHz111842973.9521.481
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Core(TM) m3-6Y309154158535.491
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Celeron 8779353975041.491
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Pentium(R) 3805U9183914365.607
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9253870934.578
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion X2 ZM-8410453820219.939
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Core(TM) i7-4558U8833794033.252
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v589037707127.232
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core(TM) i5-750081036966117.011
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
E2-3800 APU9173549323.841
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37983506366.884
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E5-2687W71734640110.328
Xeon(R) E7-2830785344509.828
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Pentium(R) G8708773424494.662
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
A8-5557M APU7653387242.631
Core(TM) i3-437077633777132.77
Core i3-32108413370762.507
Atom D42581833580.8612.362
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
Core(TM) i3-71007453321563.753
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v569832022135.163
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Core i5-3339Y7653134130.685
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
A8-3530MX APU7643017230.568
A6-6420K APU7113011473.576
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Pentium(R) 4405U6212795533.379
Xeon(R) X56674822753554.382
Xeon X56796002717582.519
A8-6500B APU6452705257.455
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
A4-1250 APU6082671419.155
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Core i3-6300T5872464670.252
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Core(TM) i7-5775C6222388378.672
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Mobile Sempron 3500+87222424.1811.099
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4722144188.6
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Core(TM) M-5Y313811762123.627
E-24040617604.3125.087
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Pentium(R) N37103781645332.502
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Celeron(R) G550T3201605265.11
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core(TM) m5-6Y572951436617.302
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
A12-9700P3381413263.709
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3641369843.449
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v42941092545.817
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662671088031.712
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
FX(TM)-870K208910789.907
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
Core i3 U3301978525.318.744
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Core(TM) i3-2375M180726625.74
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Alpha 21264A 600MHz151654715.644
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Celeron(R) N2808131550229.577
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Turion ML-302035304.467.25
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Celeron(R) N3060131512932.127
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i5-7400894754132.789
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
K6(TM)-III 450MHz10647318.482
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron(R) 3855U82354763.625
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
A9-941066349773.409
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Core i7-4710HQ59311143.487
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Atom(TM) x5-Z835075288822.268
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Core(TM) i7-6560U45262564.503
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A10-7890K752480105.22
A4-4020 APU57244060.443
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526039204482.328
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Atom N475431940.656.778
A10-9600P44192930.737
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Core(TM) i7-3940XM1257662.521
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A4-3330MX APU840444.843
Celeron(R) U3600739030.804
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Core i5-4670T4056060143.783
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM