CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2382354648430851804.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux257947531067686369.22
Unknown O/S26277811540412.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2385159048594467931.2954.735
AMD370661661386158064.5441.184
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6854253775.825.502
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9122869369660249.427.425
Core i7-3770K6057631240650839.8479.07
Core i7-37706134067230199662.8571.474
Core(TM) i7-26005627473217049943.2765.384
Core(TM) i5-46705473120180715015111.783
Core i7-2600K4504632179646867.2670.073
Core i5-24004656133177074718.9597.142
Core 2 Quad Q66004952087160547931.6536.339
Core(TM) i5-34704240910153955129110.335
Core i5-2500K3603104145994308.71100.743
Xeon X56503456918144754786.8254.863
FX-8350360790713890483481.708
Core(TM) i7-4790442977612270092178.932
Core(TM) i7-4790K348458112058185793.813
Core i7-4770353488211819248977.968
Core i7-4770K267385310565043680.935
Core(TM) i5-3570K2653192104371052.21124.2
Core i7-3930K2574133103476568.3275.685
Core i7 920258684793550114.6331.357
Xeon X7460200359784676515.8554.809
Xeon X567517042227445691357.1
Core 2 Duo E8400215846174249967.8656.061
Core(TM) i7-5820K22019057418382881.832
Core(TM) i5-6500208166970756273131.905
Core i7 860174376162962202.4433.181
Core i3 2120179408962733904.7161.015
Core i3-3220168863261897627.2562.448
Xeon E5-2670182984260985495101.142
Core 2 Quad Q9550163647559704472.8851.099
Core i7-3820148627759465501.3771.847
Core(TM) i7-6700K23504975832447139.539
Phenom II X6 1090T142064757165645.0457.737
Core 2 Quad Q9450166811157064571.9949.065
Core i7 870135660154462681.4942.271
Core(TM) i5-4670K149116154312179128.262
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Xeon X5607116838248894222.2179.816
Xeon E5620114340748361664.4741.403
Core(TM) i5-4590175013547605166116.124
Xeon X5680146084247362127.5328.942
Core i5 750119852545165713.8354.363
Core i3-2100120401644972092.9355.019
Core(TM) i5-4460145962144660821109.524
FX-630012853714433906772.467
Core i7 X980111288343490850.9751.974
Core 2 Duo E7500124323843435153.3664.373
Xeon X5690109636843011114.12107.21
Core(TM) i7-5930K11577134198667988.773
FX-832010984744182924370.126
Core(TM) i5-3570127472241823009.12118.015
Xeon E5-2697 v212250504125829194.764
Core 2 Quad Q8200114521740752101.5342.192
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Xeon X557097381939757498.1642.628
Core i5-4440118473039635108105.247
FX-61009435833848341060.058
Xeon E543099122137044190.3647.166
Core i5 65092659035999920.3838.539
Xeon E564082768835577113.4140.738
Core i7-47719229553491859075.811
Core i5-232093092334524395.4198.517
Core(TM) i7-5960X9494193440371095.189
Xeon E564580071034314672.9839.833
Core i5-3320M89736434292845.754.876
Core(TM) i5-4690K97124834046620134.483
Phenom II X4 96592444533990952.4952.78
Core i7 95085358633449513.8344.112
Xeon E552079949832613338.8236.757
Core(TM) i7-670019666523213264086.89
Core i5 76084091431968803.8516.974
Xeon E544075188430991354.363.351
Phenom II X4 95584027630340056.8250.408
Core 2 Quad Q940079260930250004.9656.263
Phenom II X6 1055T75391229984046.9747.832
Core i7-3615QM7389662926877644.133
Core i7 96071000828646680.1743.753
FX-812068153428523977.5658.251
Core i5-3210M7282692826924650.032
Opteron 243562984827381407.3259.693
Core 2 Duo E850074744327133224.7360.527
AMD FX-815061734126674440.7666.478
Core i3-41307810122663986464.047
Xeon E3-1230 V266040726283841.2776.565
Core 2 Duo E655082693525947121.8934.779
Opteron 235659462125945621.3150.523
Core i7-3720QM63309725569442.1960.338
Core i7-3630QM6568082555130752.573
Core i5-3470S6656322552567895.051
Core i5-44306910672494815895.758
Core i7-2670QM61133123847714.6838.402
Xeon E7-487055641723732128.6537.403
Core i5-345063791423676080.66105.645
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-33306288352283183897.251
Core 2 Quad Q965058032522775841.9164.493
Core i7 93059636722738644.8137.019
Core i7-4930K6814882245271388.114
Core 2 Duo E630063010421779404.512.288
Pentium 4 3.00GHz59886821773058.9520.198
Xeon E542062132621567154.3239.19
Xeon E545053115221544441.3676.77
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM6222032091359552.682
Core i7-2630QM54151520328654.5734.718
Pentium Dual Core E530055987920269520.4151.486
Core i5-3350P5461621994340798.663
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Xeon W352050120519502362.9841.261
Core 2 Duo E740051339219389190.9253.357
Core 2 Duo E660054003819371356.1443.566
Xeon E5-26304400001875180648.191
Phenom II X6 1100T46285118451122.1256.47
Core(TM) i3-41505963721827431674.029
Xeon X555045409018246969.8539.137
Xeon E5-2680 v24851541818273359.596
Core i7-2700K46527618148321.7472.578
Xeon E5-26204871151808794446.031
Core i5 2520M50216818054990.1451.649
Core 2 Duo E675054346917994974.4442.723
Xeon E3-1230 v34641131798756678.287
Core 2 Duo E760045295017978025.8958.17
Core i3-213050284417873749.1664.806
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34137291779574557.379
Core 2 Duo P870043362317592966.1951.68
Core 2 Quad Q930048662317367836.3144.787
Core i7-4700MQ4886421712365046.94
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Opteron 62763951431695115946.598
Athlon II X4 63041905216700956.7244.142
Core(TM) i5-660053353416607051143.84
Core i7-4820K4941651646779772.151
Core i7-2760QM41377516375532.8148.599
Pentium 4 2.80GHz45277116317668.6321.662
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860043083616076113.7439.129
Core i7-2600S37539816055978.3651.388
Athlon II X2 94544202615889434.8449.211
A6-3650 APU36394715820477.9852.452
Core i3 53038497815745027.6139.456
Core 2 Quad Q830043334815596752.545.838
Core i5-3330S4319061555153687.281
Pentium Dual Core E540040814815302203.458.528
A10-5700 APU42848115230932.877
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ5668721517191363.479
Core i3-32404446651506272664.976
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v239656214992815110.098
Athlon II X4 64037563414924103.4749.249
Core 2 Duo E430044238714920417.8936.872
Xeon X545037002114751376.8459.27
Phenom II X6 1045T35125714649109.1551.915
Core(TM) i5-640080808714636458125.91
Pentium Dual Core E520042990814442164.3945.699
FX-410035677114383486.6165.43
Pentium Dual Core E580033352514261898.1476.74
Core i5-3230M3785801425417852.738
Xeon X566034135414247970.4555.85
Xeon 515035767614227885.2349.362
Core(TM) i5-6600K55820514101434163.27
Core 2 Quad Q670038820214048184.7244.016
Xeon X533536569513945417.5946.382
Core 2 Duo E720039442913849920.7248.189
Xeon E5-1620 v24030051383840964.222
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core i3 54037422513570537.2339.682
Core i3 55034071913468220.0144.601
Core(TM) i5-469041512413337898118.891
Core(TM) i5-355037057213334017112.193
Core 2 Duo T960035856012859993.5744.772
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon E5-16203088511267691475.598
Pentium D 3.00GHz34513112663685.9438.426
Xeon X556029410012556194.1648.946
Xeon E554029827212518801.145.837
Core 2 Duo E450038590212431937.6942.528
Xeon L542031062612390315.1764.543
Core i5-2450M31317212379055.4146.067
Core i7-4770S3341441235252169.106
Core 2 Duo P840037455112347786.2142.548
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Phenom II X4 94536465112235065.8239.162
Xeon E56492968841221468541.578
Core i7-3520M3157231207855357.868
Pentium G63033380611973072.7383.057
Pentium Dual Core E570032436311938504.968.578
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
A10-7850K3298221177163859.36
Core i7-3770S31931811709556.572.2
Core 2 Duo T720030254111663482.1736.304
Core i5-2500S26694211618951.4575.089
Core 2 Quad Q840035295711610937.6148.68
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v34828591160462056.963
Core i7-3960X29275511573553.1583.051
Core i5 2410M30395411520385.2642.138
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Xeon E563025779811387922.0940.227
Xeon E5-26602579361138208269.536
Pentium Dual Core E220030813611191039.1942.047
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v33802311105396875.006
Core(TM) i5-4210U3595331091431444.843
Core(TM) i3-41604316541086922073.355
FX-95903139761081561892.481
Core(TM) i3-41703726371080761777.028
Pentium D 2.80GHz28723610756168.6834.064
Xeon L552028335310733569.3148.725
Xeon(R) E7-48303568701062479631.507
Xeon(R) E3-122024619310561696105.502
Core 2 Duo E730028425210560853.2746.542
FX-620025364010412856.5366.764
FX-83702961701035883798.501
Core(TM) i3-61003440661007713988.141
Pentium Dual Core E218028110210070528.3838.225
Core i5-2430M26454110055333.0946.949
Xeon E54052712179899112.737.261
Core i7-4702MQ286967989811350.282
Core i7-4700HQ273298985063260.103
Core 2 Duo E44002842329839211.7238.811
Xeon E55302984729803606.0737.984
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3266132976464170.849
Core i3-3225223091973819479.444
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core 2 Duo T7500254969966962336.023
Xeon W35502525029534447.3657.255
A8-5500 APU265611952369562.174
Core i5-5200U331864950913644.858
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2522119497320.9820.658
Core 2 Duo T81002413389476943.6340.702
Core i5 M5202329909474877.7132.585
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Celeron 1007U225865941370048.453
Core 2 Duo T55002652879408696.3129.228
Athlon II X2 2502424249365493.3846.706
Xeon E5-2650290933932729346.405
Core i7 Q7402359889184811.4121.862
Core i5-23002398499083544.8683.67
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202120728922904.7850.829
Xeon E55062286688892460.0453.461
Xeon E5-2665207800889042050.361
Core i7 M6202243238858635.7235.389
Pentium D 3.40GHz2678088830975.3232.767
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3057938752623.8319.557
FX-4300271158872911478.43
Core i5-4200U277799855399245.461
Pentium Dual Core E21602347978338738.8131.371
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2706688258389.5515.77
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23295938221087123.854
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3223473802037974.394
Phenom X4 99502365537964657.6136.094
Phenom II X6 1035T2031677834133.1148.604
Xeon W35302374547807527.2344.37
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-4790S206235774551578.859
Xeon(R) E5-2670237706769264666.961
Core i3 M3801898117690696.3533.417
Pentium G6201908787525926.378.008
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-4300U215858749146044.052
Core i5-2540M190176747792754.216
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Core(TM) i7-4510U217262743426352.629
Core 2 Duo T66001972397423927.4338.667
Core(TM) i7-5500U232112740597956.144
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3191778736636979.104
Core(TM) i7-6800K408152730384484.281
Core i5 M5401945517291032.3830.922
Core i7 940209011727761032.799
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v32672407208985130.34
Phenom X4 97502073997143712.3834.593
Core i7 Q7201877987082839.7817.817
A8-5600K APU167666706256571.724
Core i7-2640M1810217061001.9651.24
Core i3 M3701824867004939.1127.804
Core i7 9701769716951755.2344.633
Core 2 Duo E68502187256895239.238.963
Core i7-2720QM1586686877742.8840.766
Xeon E5-26401575786841024.545.026
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ232630683749453.387
Xeon 3.20GHz1777726815456.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1583816807148.2255.078
Core i5-2400S1792526802798.4880.439
Core i7-3632QM166084678228849.898
Core i5-4200M213526677685652.895
Xeon 51601836446774758.6650.935
FX-8300177402677262971.695
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
Core i3-2310M1688476669742.5135.042
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i7-4810MQ212979663109371.859
Core 2 Duo E67001943256542928.0756.281
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31740536523211122.639
Core i3-3110M178845650591641.985
Xeon E53352124236475637.7928.657
FX-8310173174645380467.496
Xeon E5-2609165943644472474.033
Xeon E3-1245 v3148925643839670.109
Core 2 Duo T94001874576423811.1845.884
Pentium Dual Core E21401771346374468.8625.212
Core i7-3740QM154490633735964.104
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2189214625908954.718
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640152998619079084.68
Core i3-2350M155713618332438.257
Core 2 Duo T77001859696175455.4832.051
Xeon E54101681236119922.0235.893
Core 2 Duo 64201693716115210.2644.218
Xeon X32201694756108469.0159.527
Xeon E5-2620 v2138428606852251.652
Pentium Dual Core T45001566165968340.5540.039
Core i5-3317U155430596643841.806
Core 2 Duo T73001609125925516.6429.264
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1772405898281.2623
Core i5-23101783825888538.1488.152
FX-8320E146893587030969.464
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3147829583605474.626
Pentium Dual Core T44001510935828024.3441.091
Xeon 3.00GHz1503045825360.122.678
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1371145804401.870.698
Phenom II X4 8101410065777637.6844.056
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Core i5-4570T191476572837568.726
Xeon E55041536665676555.9748.791
Celeron(R) J1900177792567324331.721
Core(TM) i5-4570S1670885615059106.711
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5 M4601482415537207.6131.229
Core i3-2120T178496550628749.783
Pentium Dual Core E22201625685484047.5436.359
Phenom II X6 1065T1661685454378.3750.62
Pentium Dual Core T23701489115433423.128.144
A10-5800K APU146387541817165.149
Core 2 Duo T56001392975416998.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Core(TM) i7-7700K5259405387320139.196
Pentium D 3.20GHz1536175345522.9532.663
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1350645300648.5832.28
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3118603526991153.766
Xeon 2.40GHz1291615227847.4615.831
Core i3 M3301535145226749.0923.326
Pentium Dual Core E65001362085219709.0562.908
Xeon X34301367305208280.3445.722
Core i5 6601290485188626.4451.674
Core i7-3537U147696518780247.111
Core 2 Duo E82001548585155887.8655.393
Core i5-3337U176001510862638.8
Phenom II X4 8401291705102316.7247.729
Phenom X4 95501538175097019.1227.538
Pentium Dual Core E55001508745075460.0961.35
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core i7 9751405375051757.5847.477
A8-6600K APU131268500431278.674
Core 2 Duo P73501318124996978.4833.179
Core 2 Duo T72501517144963276.4231.26
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1386604941413.1425.644
a6-5200 APU155340493690238.16
Core(TM) i3-4030U157421493578635.189
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3120675488221596.451
Core 2 Duo E86001296444874490.0863.763
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Xeon W3670111083479478850.85
Opteron 61741116294761014.8444.28
Opteron 3280108752475885555.491
A10-6700 APU146133473693879.522
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ127591472607751.379
Core i5-33401691044683701100.039
Core i3 M3501256624668345.4822.083
Athlon II X4 6351340184666214.6643.15
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Core i7-3840QM121877466563764.762
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Athlon II X4 9751070394655632.1398.853
Phenom II X4 960T1281974645842.4261.193
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Phenom X4 96001292154606156.7932.204
Athlon II X4 6451111994604075.0455.926
Xeon E5-2623 v3150866460314164.466
Core i3-2330M1307484588638.0238.75
A4-5000132599457360430.122
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1059484551174.9759.08
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3180819448683772.627
Xeon W36801047764485592.0352.756
Core i5-4440S150137448077499.094
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Celeron E14001171354444304.336.59
Core 2 Duo E83001074454434436.7167.023
i5-3340M135795443366067.552
Core i3-2370M121712439482146.023
Athlon 5350 APU105602435801243.867
FX-4130147351435607070.378
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Core i7-3970X100324431660465.31
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Athlon II X2 2551092034295306.6155.109
Xeon W35651185644257548.1650.238
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Xeon 51401253294201742.4150.184
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1344214190355.4815.014
Phenom X4 95001212814187822.7927.52
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1099504175699.228.605
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Pentium G3220114969413562598.286
A10-7700K129336412751082.823
Core 2 Duo T64001207194116001.133.931
Pentium B9601145264109787.1163.082
Core 2 Duo T66701008494104885.5448.972
Ryzen 7 1700X293410409194894.757
Celeron E12001309454088710.0122.263
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
i5-3360M100048401602250.117
Atom(TM) Z3735G118712396123121.074
Core i7-4960X91055396030172.544
Atom N2701033003945163.48.713
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core Duo T23001113363938264.0426.022
Core i7-2620M1064033925097.450.311
Xeon E5-2687W113883391981264.706
Xeon W35051271913918003.165.28
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core i5 M480969263886147.5136.047
A8-6500 APU118990387233064.476
Pentium G20301080723868997103.921
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Core 2 Duo E64201230293839114.8330.948
Xeon 51301024043824066.1536.577
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1091113747308.2722.577
Core i5 M560931693729649.0439.62
FX-635088845367626177.613
FX-937087027367569389.401
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1004173664198.7726.143
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2106504365426796.387
Core 2 Duo T5450976163653507.5626.081
Celeron 2.80GHz1012563648689.6831.271
Core(TM) i5-5300U123824364536363.616
Athlon II X2 220929233638315.0347.029
Xeon 2.80GHz1072293617286.718.253
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Core i5 M430953983602294.8126.737
A8-3850855153596930.6961.082
Core i7-3612QM966823593671.847.804
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1118653586273.4319.851
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Core 2 Duo T65001058903561158.6638.204
Core(TM) i5-6200U181758355955945.475
Pentium P6100835203558045.2843.165
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Core 2 Duo T4200910173508307.4231.763
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v397282348904440.355
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3216552347259658.784
Core i7-2820QM830413461770.4135.978
Pentium Dual Core T43001021233461410.0140.968
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+895163367822.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
A10-7850K APU81349334087281.787
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ103412332061254.075
Xeon 3.06GHz897733273530.621.042
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Core 2 Duo E6320970963226662.2536.901
Xeon E56071013023219452.8564.38
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Core 2 Duo T8300892623216192.0931.526
Core i3-433076973319149771.929
Athlon II X3 445748663189209.3359.748
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Core(TM) i3-4130T88754313836160.043
Athlon II X2 240860403133845.5143.544
Pentium G64597735312476089.593
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Core(TM) i7-6950X178000311017987.428
Phenom II X4 B9775175310764263.938
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
A8-7600116013309281873.618
Core i5 661745793089786.3457.734
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670778433059260.9245.6
Core 2 Duo T7400835523050586.7132.176
Pentium G202084352304958192.582
Pentium 4 2.00GHz813333019996.6324.256
FX-8370E75004299991785.317
Pentium(R) N354094728299236332.357
Pentium Dual Core T2080760012988367.9928.151
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
A8-3820 APU70602296699747.72
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Ryzen 7 1700265713294078993.201
Pentium 4 2.60GHz783062925274.6323.246
Core i7-3667U67734287470650.586
Atom D525686352870144.5811.854
Xeon E3-1240 v3698612855039107.571
Core(TM) i5-4460S939242850458104.765
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Pentium(R) G32581012402823707125.536
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
Phenom II X4 830726682817194.8748.226
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ667232794480103.032
Core Duo T2400698582783820.1930.831
Athlon II X2 215755722724868.2142.747
Core 2 Duo P755070206271834233.916
A4-3400 APU75912271756850.965
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Core 2 Duo T5800718792712898.8532.602
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-160365323269627486.794
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v381603268036997.336
Celeron G530813382678216.8672.16
Core i7-4500U81687264162439.987
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core i7-3635QM65398263514765.184
Athlon 64 X2 4600+771422626624.9522.189
Sempron 3000+781642613772.5915.469
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Athlon X2 4450B732522592936.5931.387
Xeon E5-2680137558259154587.559
Xeon E3-1240 V267349259020074.662
Pentium Dual Core T2390629902588630.2535.636
Phenom 9850782182574613.2527.468
Phenom 9650782482562745.0223.899
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
A6-6310 APU86485253118029.383
A10-780068363252763283.259
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U58236250686442.959
A10-6800K APU69870250509386.374
Core(TM) i3-6100U100070248119370.522
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM557792448375.443.004
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU59556242218937.708
A6-3420M APU598632415379.5228.758
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ60605241188156.95
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v259314241120265.111
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Core(TM) i3-4005U78631238673833.597
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M664372374061.8227.168
Core i7-4800MQ61382237161073.606
Ryzen 7 1800X178077235499290.903
Atom(TM) Z3735F68287235113320.026
Core 2 Duo T9550563022336282.4949.541
Athlon 64 X2 4000+675642330027.8120.888
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300611172317767.1958.032
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Athlon II X3 425578802266647.9551.294
Athlon X2 5400B655282263680.5329.84
Athlon(tm) X4 860K64065225889488.229
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400578392222501.7225.89
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512392214329.1341.116
Core i7-4600U58094220454340.644
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Athlon 64 3500+649682191548.8623.392
Pentium 4 3.60GHz617212191018.9722.653
Core i5 680683692179629.5538.02
Xeon E3-128054370217915267.529
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
A6-3620 APU57575213621345.404
E-450533932135858.126.017
Core i3-3227U77385212936836.308
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
A8-6410 APU83086210487836.657
FX-435050984209486494.414
Core(TM) i7-4785T53515209295168.979
Xeon E5310507792086439.7432.179
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ736662076288109.603
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Core i7-3540M59930207525061.352
Athlon II X4 605e473192074466.843.475
Core(TM) i5-4300M98220206550158.359
Celeron E3400535872059524.8654.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium 2020M48849204527869.391
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Athlon II X2 260477112017020.6860.698
Xeon X3450530712015360.0342.263
Athlon II X2 245527561986295.8642.72
Phenom II X4 925521731968039.0141.237
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core(TM) i7-6850K117815194158591.641
Pentium G86052953193863891.667
A8-3800 APU593951937208.2648.165
Core 2 Duo T7100520391931946.928.343
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core i7 K 875496571923785.1934.512
Core(TM) i7-6500U103140192231064.023
Pentium(R) G3250927481914663111.882
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
E-350571611877661.4224.339
Pentium Dual Core T3200478251874180.0432.449
Opteron(tm) 438694446186750070.533
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i7-5600U60940184045748.399
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core i5-2467M553211833512.3531.387
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Celeron G162053385182561282.363
Xeon L5630442441802106.5842.923
Core(TM) i5-3340S44520179702392.334
Core i3-3120M50296179482645.027
Core 2 Duo T7550469691792539.5326.778
Core(TM) i5-7200U104556178325590.631
Athlon 64 X2 4800+568011750419.7618.056
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360397591730820.8169.623
Core(TM) i5-4310U48397172579948.124
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Pentium G840459391686609.0182.558
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Core(TM) i7-6600U121571167286245.501
Pentium M 1.86GHz453631670888.3927.131
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core i7 980424931655320.345.834
Atom N455408511654414.9614.01
Core 2 Duo T5250434071654203.6425.871
Athlon II X2 B2238535165172554.211
Pentium B95042372164762457.873
Core(TM) i3-5010U61831164712048.217
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v343696164199771.047
Core 2 Duo T5750412511640858.3531.076
Xeon L5640423931634460.5731.106
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Core i7-3687U58644160246960.485
Sempron 3400+390211600431.3424.641
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Athlon 64 3200+491251588500.4116.183
Xeon(R) X547042799158266185.141
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
A8-4555M APU42335156242824.612
Atom 330472001562112.246.642
Core i3-4010U37571154068637.381
Core(TM) i3-5005U62624153262937.521
Core(TM) i5-4590S596161518981106.583
Pentium M 1.73GHz413301518332.8828.606
Core i7-4770T35749151799295.465
Core i5-3380M34301151745960.376
Celeron E1600419201510915.1457.312
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
A4-5300 APU40496150724669.99
Core i5-2435M355031505663.7140.414
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
A10-875048799149950276.071
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Core i5-3427U41514147516142.577
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Pentium(R) J290045233145945734.83
Athlon II X3 455501041455090.7661.641
Celeron(R) N283036915145257430.876
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Pentium Dual Core T2330391511443790.1823.051
Celeron G161039729143942881.569
Core(TM) i3-6100T41635143861362.476
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Pentium G850471861433130.9289.886
Core(TM) i3-325047742143134066.421
Core Duo T2500431851430182.3827.041
Athlon II X2 27036341142904964.058
Core i5-3470T46770141498660.544
Athlon II X3 450366721409417.8553.439
A4-3300 APU37160140851250.164
Phenom X3 8450376511404579.9325.572
Celeron T3300364091404258.1148.673
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 2427353541375435.2138.936
Opteron 275388501370245.9624.683
Phenom II X3 720401301366578.234.219
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+411011356538.0919.347
A6-3670 APU336901353297.6855.382
A8-3500M359441348167.9829.872
Core i7-3820QM32577134396725.359
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Core(TM) i5-4690S484261328925119.163
Core 2 Duo T5870365701325747.7134.288
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Pentium G3260559391317313110.25
Phenom II X4 920433461314288.3830.441
Atom 230336801311425.729.29
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B340841298078.8133.258
Core i3-2328M30064129682739.839
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core(TM) i7-4600M38340129242568.228
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306241288898.8380.532
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Celeron E3300322021268907.0845.8
A10-5750M APU32358126221849.131
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
E-300 APU33848126036720.08
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core(TM) i7-77001294621256417111.342
Core(TM) i7-3940XM115231125047186.575
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
Core(TM) i5-4200H42238123466962.018
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Core i7 M640482381220643.5143.016
Xeon E5-2643715611202609120.135
Athlon II X3 440384321195167.6136.228
Celeron 900 2.20GHz294701182215.738.847
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Celeron 84728995118088033.163
A6-4400M APU28043117995150.55
Core i5-3437U29573117769946.461
Core(TM) i5-4430S37986117699486.623
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Phenom X3 8550295251175567.5137.625
Athlon II X4 620352461170394.2833.266
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ70021116700471.409
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ127031116692673.69
A6-5400K APU34086116642770.535
Core i3-3217U38447116316832.976
Phenom II X2 560330511157680.6461.463
E2-1800 APU36260115405026.267
Athlon II X2 M300296791148506.3926.733
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
A8-7410 APU45244113670941.162
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v478100113550678.062
Pentium M 1.60GHz343921132807.9322.03
Celeron D 2.40GHz302931129854.5322.319
Athlon 64 X2 5400+357061126916.860.277
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core(TM) i7-4940MX31892111248354.214
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026546109850427.083
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Celeron M 1.50GHz288531080751.7529.378
Atom N570276821079267.8711.072
Core 2 Duo P7450304491075835.5327.411
Core i3-212024657106861477.078
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570284051063710.5437.826
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core(TM) i3-5020U33033103762143.061
A4-3420 APU25254103224153.286
A8-5550M APU24673102917647.247
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24092102748052.661
Pentium P6200260991024897.542.1
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v330760101964874.293
Celeron 550238241017870.7144.086
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v458264101606563.253
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Core(TM) i7-4790T25886100294868.777
Core i3-3220T3015199796755.139
Phenom X3 865025779995904.1638.305
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Core 2 Duo T567024147991794.9133.73
Phenom II X2 55524183987825.2148.707
Opteron 613625507983841.3843.897
Xeon W350335212978021.8845.606
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2328297346463.114
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core i5-4670T124713970733133.184
Athlon 64 3000+29896969604.9916.367
Pentium Dual Core T340026332967323.9328.818
Pentium 2117U3461396255958.232
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Pentium 4 1.80GHz27675960845.4421.377
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32159094172418.978
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Pentium 4 B94023890935550.1551.548
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23008929432.9222.421
Core(TM) i5-4210M2623492892258.227
Athlon 775029901923349.3423.026
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
A8-7650K3085691450084.602
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22124090990057.709
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
E1-1200 APU2471889625922.091
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ3101289574951.268
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545435895626107.236
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Core(TM) i5-4250U2927787947249.056
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32199487485252.985
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21992987240049.62
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44708186953790.669
Celeron T310023051865089.7833.893
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Athlon II X4 6312289686020253.252
Celeron 45025628858398.2739.94
Core(TM) i7-6700T3833385609184.737
Core(TM) i5-6500T48161855274118.868
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) G18202309785206387.987
Core i7 Q82026083852015.2915.431
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ4785984334275.732
Celeron G5502180583999680.847
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928083992865.414
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2086083960355.743
Pentium Dual Core T231021538839250.1525.47
Celeron(R) N28402418183606232.302
Phenom II X2 55024219834784.534.652
Core i7-2677M19520834368.2930.105
A10-4600 APU2191083075243.09
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Pentium(R) N37003377682840528.381
A10-5745M APU2293882793538.787
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core 2 Duo E460031027821570.3424.172
Pentium M 1.70GHz25150818199.3320.076
Athlon II X2 M32025471817619.7537.9
A10-7860K6163081495689.888
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Core(TM) i5-4310M2049681093374.094
Athlon II P34021377810715.6934.42
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Celeron 1000M2070779771055.387
Celeron T300020500797647.6732.161
Pentium(R) N35302969679177331.319
Core(TM) i7-6820HK3019678794468.751
Celeron(R) G18401929677805683.748
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U1979376265949.291
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
A10-7870K1993574505985.945
Core Duo T205020849744141.7827.84
Core i5 M58016972740193.0254.695
Pentium B9801920473545263.068
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516383733392.246.211
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Core(TM) i5-750052582717788170.462
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21013715687.1218.84
Turion TL-6020896713805.7818
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521261706769.829.223
Atom N45020190700120.099.476
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron E320020291687377.4734.822
Celeron B8301640968620553.495
Core 2 Duo L940017985685961.4330.195
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Atom N28018097680291.0710.686
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Pentium B9701613866822064.657
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Xeon X56771462566209240.616
Athlon II P32024021659928.7531.502
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Core i3-2365M1976864791123.951
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Celeron 3.06GHz16603643957.8439.546
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5518148642550.1821.872
Core(TM) i7-4765T1821464215347.493
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Core 2 Quad X965030386636351.3464.235
Celeron(R) J18002140763517132.875
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
A6-7310 APU4467463320137.05
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
A6-6400K APU1715962093768.955
Pentium(R) 3558U2046361982155.2
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Athlon(TM) X4 84532096617891101.173
Celeron G1610T2280561740873.384
Core i3-4000M1540061337842.363
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+17864610315.334.288
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
A10-8700P2457660643854.142
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Core i7 Q84014405598126.0427.242
Core(TM) i5-6402P42743597981160.323
Athlon QL-6415873597439.1823.971
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13908596045.5134.663
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15924591466.0821.5
A4-6210 APU1665958997732.318
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Pentium(R) G440037782583122133.057
Atom N26001539858181010.61
Core i5 655K1313158147954.419
Atom K5101352857790912.4
A10-7400P1895157750141.918
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Celeron G5401769357384379.609
Atom D51015241570865.3511.344
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v32153157053199.32
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Celeron B8001746856786345.855
Core i3-32451742056621664.21
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Core Duo L240018144562753.3134.368
Celeron(R) N29201318755575525.201
A4-4000 APU1341655482554.889
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14162550659.2322.181
Opteron 83891420454665732.901
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
Celeron 420 1.60GHz16490544135.4626.059
Pentium G695015868543455.357.881
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14568531743.1120.269
Pentium 4 1.60GHz14974531097.6822.582
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22180253078619.544
FX-75002364852868735.04
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Core i3 56014653525375.4940.19
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Celeron(R) N30501371151986028.495
Xeon Gold 6142M8610851967140.157
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14015878518536.2340.226
Xeon X321024570514993.0324.288
E2-3000 APU2111751332132.672
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core(TM) i5-3550S15659507778103.098
Core(TM) i5-6300U3036850408552.847
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) X54821977149390575.917
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Pentium 4 3.80GHz13181491801.3727.756
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Celeron 1005M1595949004258.756
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11891478151.2116.821
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
C-60 APU11456475573.2216.531
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1134046806570.49
Athlon X4 760K1204446746576.8
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v429037466227103.729
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Core(TM) i5-250014475452229110.011
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Pentium M 1.40GHz11750449604.2926.664
Athlon II Neo N36L12461446360.6124.008
Core i3-6300T3491444541991.283
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Core(TM) i5-7600K50340444493159.653
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Turion TL-5012709439782.7914.533
Pentium 2127U1062343865657.533
Xeon E311012861438409.6341.028
Sempron 3600+11855438279.4121.448
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510492435923117.761
Core(TM) i5-740061310434099138.793
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v21026743112653.155
Athlon II P36010450427728.4237.127
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Pentium(R) G456035725425599111.851
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v41103142392849.729
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Xeon E5-24071030142037567.14
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Celeron(R) N31502114241785527.309
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011541416452.450.621
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Pentium(R) P60001040641210238.528
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v31829941057398.562
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12397406664.4117.833
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21569040479146.641
Pentium N35201006340455329.281
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core(TM) i3-71003867940009347.456
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v31544139994798.083
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core(TM) i5-5250U2186639789440.577
Core(TM) i3-7100U3569439226737.74
Core 2 Duo P940011874390207.2133.845
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9904384286.7318.666
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11265384192.2518.18
Phenom 8600B10344381579.4633.584
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Core(TM) i5-2550K8923381068115.68
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Phenom II X4 97014974378393.5160.117
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Pentium(R) G34209923375206108.384
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core(TM) i5-4210H1084537440748.729
Core(TM) i3-4025U868537394337.74
Pentium M 1.50GHz9557373450.4728.053
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Sempron 2200+9683370281.3115.805
Core i3 M3908599365363.1724.844
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Atom D2500941236113816.059
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568674354721.7721.237
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912435078669.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Celeron(R) N28061045634806526.14
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Athlon II X2 260u10198345519.6333.795
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v52544834515351.618
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Pentium M 2.00GHz1060334144421.852
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU789134115348.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v511509336757100.804
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Sempron 2600+11231335292.1411.714
Xeon W36901503033453358.091
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1066333417347.609
Celeron B815914333410945.315
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Celeron 1.70GHz9121329968.5919.564
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Athlon X2 4050e9520323887.3328.994
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Core 2 Duo T54708177322391.8428.287
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU817331625326.175
Core i3-2348M940531463531.781
Celeron D 3.33GHz8698311681.8539.126
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10485308370.0517.076
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
A4-6300 APU740430430165.262
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core1181630059836.627
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407330299750.1435.137
Xeon E55027286296181.6534.694
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Celeron B8201011829306151.421
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9105286902.620.987
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Pentium(R) G2030T663728307078.752
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Turion II P5207155279426.4834.627
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Atom Z2760800427839113.876
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300697127792020.122
E2-6110 APU663427733628.937
Celeron T35007642275517.8345.455
Athlon II 170u7240275361.6434.84
Athlon II X2 250u7122273085.9826.666
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
E1-6010 APU]937826700022.682
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Turion TL-527458264622.6316.672
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Core i7 67014670259040.8638.925
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Core(TM) i3-4160T1538925381661.817
Opteron 22166243253631.3835.56
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Athlon X4 740888325306964.927
Pentium 987596925304942.125
Pentium G645T627125267675.593
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Atom N2800711024947414.138
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6412249155.2232.23
Sempron 1406183248523.0448.952
A8-5545M APU803024570134.589
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Core(TM) i7-6650U1232823622082.125
Xeon(R) E5345750123453755.483
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6209232805.1232.546
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Atom(TM) x7-Z87001204723142629.318
Core(TM) i3-3240T517523064745.009
Sempron LE-12005767229855.7122.951
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Atom N5505901229533.437.386
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Celeron(R) 2957U528922853046.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Celeron(R) N2807703222495926.61
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i7-7800X3942722095693.785
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5232217652.9817.286
Core(TM) i7-4650U870821656033.273
Turion II Ultra M6207322216120.9931.798
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Pentium G2010521221406892.928
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Athlon X2 2407231213369.2242.213
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
Core(TM) i7-7500U1676521167342.663
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon X2 75505834210818.9832.858
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core i7 L6405918208905.5229.421
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5608207856.4829.192
Pentium(R) 3825U1181620750339.502
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Xeon 51205038202455.9350.995
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Pentium(R) 3550M591920221372.64
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
E1-2100 APU472719946919.207
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e515719873950.258
A10-7700K APU457819825680.902
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
A10-7300720819234436.136
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447218759744.727
Core i3-2367M463318691525.054
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ1468318666754.705
Celeron 5606080186330.8549.88
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon 64 X2 5200B708018598135.669
Core i7-7700T4578184897149.539
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Pentium(R) N37101589918004330.728
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
AMD FX-4170493517911076.908
Core(TM) i5-6260U907917855580.053
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62676117364128.773
Core i7-6800K17562173505143.612
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Pentium M 2.26Ghz5014172543.3944.659
Sempron 2400+4425170556.1316.3
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Core 2 Duo P96005604165997.6937.601
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93482916509054.854
E1-1500 APU551716459721.953
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3636163672.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003806156764.9456.757
Pentium(R) 3805U1092515651979.789
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Pentium 4 2.20GHz6049150091.1116.203
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
Ryzen 5 14001452514600471.037
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330383414594322.403
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Core(TM) i5-6400T923714144479.406
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3008141375.1939.173
Pentium G2020T489014136280.606
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU589313982173.117
Athlon II X2 280410413859768.531
Celeron 2950M505313831653.696
Celeron(R) G460358513748030.389
Athlon 2850e3433137063.1226.377
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4380136134.6711.998
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Core(TM) i5-6600T4637134703138.26
A10-6790K APU332313379185.103
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU401413154230.7
Core i9-7900X27022131448131.89
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Turion M5203469126892.3834.053
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon TF-203326123417.5717.266
Celeron(R) G470353412276335.136
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Celeron(R) G39004195119831113.38
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Atom Z5202996119191.56.937
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron LE-12504426117408.9617.142
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002586116622137.987
Pentium(R) J3710562011580625.707
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Pentium G620T3095114530.5855.879
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Athlon(TM) X4 840667911157493.59
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Phenom(tm) II X2 521366611102468.464
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
A6-6420K APU1082511082077.675
Atom D2550343111079312.641
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Core(TM) i7-7820HK1044110909686.443
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Phenom X3 87503248108467.7634.401
Core(TM) i5-5675C2803107821129.521
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51214210385686.742
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Xeon 3.66GHz990910299132.248
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T256010193560.928
Core(TM) i7-6900K462510191090.123
Core(TM) i3-5015U421010101444.078
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G551210044645.695
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Mobile Sempron 3600+4083100210.7426.539
Ryzen 5 1600X1083410005291.964
Ryzen 5 1500X191059978569.825
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
Core(TM) i7-3740QM34389851967.892
Core i3-321051509826459.546
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
Core(TM) i3-436034849787371.477
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core(TM) i3-210563209326760.638
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Ryzen 5 1600102749228687.691
Athlon II 160u255892096.5331.993
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74249891580.9416.183
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon E5-2699 v4177148994955.03
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Core i3-7100T27468933773.516
Xeon(R) X566754118931689.245
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3103068923087.386
Core(TM) i3-4100M39948914532.84
Athlon X2 L310296088887.619.972
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Celeron(R) 1017U44348821250.491
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Sempron LE-1300212585607.8727.156
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
FX(TM)-870K58418476297.31
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4460T30748187764.502
Core(TM) i5-4288U19218179437.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Pentium(R) G87060498072895.258
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017647459354.754
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Atom(TM) Z379523247402729.916
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Core i7-4578U134377302155.01
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Celeron(R) N294026407219628.596
Celeron(R) E340031247214657.768
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5551572144135.619
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Pentium G3440T588871711128.095
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
A12-9700P51287153972.304
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Pentium G3240203068594101.666
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515906789026.334
Atom Z530190667889.089.986
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+182166577.317.202
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Pentium(R) G3220T30936567887.199
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
A6-4455M APU15386357637.193
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
E1-2500 APU15766229127.238
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ64976012289.403
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
Core i3-4350709658751107.991
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113765734455.05
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Athlon QL-62163656792.7311
Celeron(R) 2955U14315669244.4
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
A10-7890K71755474185.797
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Xeon Platinum 8176M96565395862.91
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Neo X2 L335145453210.8812.38
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core i5-7600900952011149.692
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core i3-6098P82855148598.579
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Neo X2 L625143850342.0217.854
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Turion ZM-80384349137.8413.298
Core i5-7300HQ995648867113.06
Core(TM) M-5Y10c47104880923.956
QC-400044464839128.662
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Core(TM) m3-6Y3016794737535.891
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core(TM) i7-4558U18704714836.278
Core(TM) m7-6Y7511524710713.097
E2-3000M APU115146972.6131.77
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ305545908113.803
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Atom D425164745657.8612.363
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v313204543361.334
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112943445.9521.546
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Pentium(R) 4405U14744216838.985
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Via Esther 1.50GHz150741354.137.949
Xeon(R) E7-283016834123210.18
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Celeron N316031174011829.601
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E5-2687W112739599107.853
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
A4-1250 APU15073822819.571
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Core i5-6198DU69523710430.367
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v39173633167.684
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Core i7-7820HQ76413610037.608
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
E2-3800 APU9343567523.861
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Atom(TM) x5-Z835032913511719.67
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e89731338.3234.456
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
A8-3530MX APU8033065730.799
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85007082844527.771
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Core(TM) i7-5775C8572667578.894
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675742349139.693
Xeon E5-2650 v446282297550.226
Celeron(R) N280815072277528.378
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X34082214234.881
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core(TM) m5-6Y576932098817.411
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
A10-9600P35672015436.415
E-24045620035.3125.01
A6-7400K31751956579.098
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Core i5-4302Y33931890130.849
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
T206082918513.479.938
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v48831844456.577
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
Celeron(R) G550T4071731964.906
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
FX-7600P22241466755.745
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Core 2 Duo U930018941398325.043
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron(R) N30609581341129.983
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9821303831.976
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e16261206553.263
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Celeron(R) 3855U6511108970.406
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
Core i3 U3302759479.319.463
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
Pentium(R) G3240T323926289.378
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Core(TM) i3-2375M281907527.764
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Celeron J30601399893824.907
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
A10-8750B R7456858084.74
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Athlon X2 3401466804859.704
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Turion ML-304897441.468.75
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Xeon E5-2648L v31187683556.742
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Pentium(R) G345014246648110.413
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Pentium G6960911549074.353
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
A4-4020 APU434507650.966
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T103437272.754
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Pentium J4205698426444.375
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
A9-941080385072.595
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
FX-4320540376568.942
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Xeon E5-2440726359882.526
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
A6-9210639349165.537
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
A4-3330MX APU239319752.37
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
Core i5-6267U431298455.119
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
Core(TM) i3-4020Y265184524.005
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Atom Z55012015968.252
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Core m5-6Y54299156030.577
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Core i3-7100U1241482100.399
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Xeon E5-2660 v234131535.201
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Xeon(R) E564924698158.213
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
E2-7110 APU8967437.137
Pentium T20605266144.311
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core i3-5157U6841145.687
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Xeon E3-1545M v59734460.436
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core i7-7560U14732919.912
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
Core i7-7Y753121710.173
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium G3250T2616794.21
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Core i5-7300U139115.033
Core i5-4308U275467.094
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Phenom II X2 B5552756.957
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM