Notice: Undefined index: sort in /home/boinc/projects/enigma/html/user/cpu_os.php on line 6 CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2046490968142312958.19
Darwin12143419506674496.61
Linux257017041066777700.22
Unknown O/S26206011535718.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726720338294919.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2080457638332268725.2954.162
AMD338564601358908167.5440.899
ARM8124151355427456.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6543249596.825.455
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8838802366789847.427.297
Core i7-3770K5573969236309517.8478.972
Core i7-37705380391224050367.8571.167
Core(TM) i7-26005093739212504916.2765.095
Core i7-2600K4179662176987931.2669.85
Core i5-24004045210172525336.9596.751
Core(TM) i5-46704329691171825622111.111
Core 2 Quad Q66004822474159343009.6536.228
Core(TM) i5-34703547634148047413109.598
Core i5-2500K3377989144123565.71100.694
Xeon X56503318695143455017.8254.873
FX-8350322824213616208581.689
Core(TM) i7-4790K286382211518889293.084
Core i7-4770278990711229121477.447
Core(TM) i7-4790299956111140158077.974
Core i7-4770K246370810375464780.658
Core(TM) i5-3570K2404270102283547.21123.89
Core i7-3930K2431499101989655.3275.455
Core i7 920247424092646061.6331.237
Xeon X7460199822484638984.8554.809
Xeon X567515027727267212357.055
Core 2 Duo E8400196713772614507.8655.71
Core(TM) i7-5820K17572157025618881.369
Core(TM) i5-6500163041266779503131.265
Core i7 860159621961745808.4432.99
Core i3 2120149598560286580.7160.56
Core i3-3220145514559858093.2562.07
Core 2 Quad Q9550160668759436810.8851.022
Core i7-3820139425958730900.3771.807
Phenom II X6 1090T135251956640518.0457.683
Core 2 Quad Q9450161151856547176.9948.88
Xeon E5-267013413655508185699.637
Core i7 870131651254159051.4942.267
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245875409366836.053
Core(TM) i5-4670K126595152213160127.278
Core(TM) i7-6700K14508315062123336.003
Xeon E5620112048748120319.4741.372
Xeon X5607107930948060579.2180.244
Xeon X5680144342147213719.5328.887
Core i5 750112175744481419.8354.15
Core i3-2100106588343832956.9354.709
FX-630010625524269200772.397
Core i7 X980101832642577787.9751.773
Core(TM) i5-4590116737542522113114.024
Core 2 Duo E7500108233241963995.3663.961
Core(TM) i5-4460108505741742985108.685
Xeon X569093922541299454.12106.862
FX-83209759554073564770.009
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Core(TM) i7-5930K10304934058430588.374
Core 2 Quad Q8200107885240159227.5341.985
Xeon X557093968739491851.1642.545
Core(TM) i5-3570100807139409835.12116.695
FX-61008906983803843159.972
Core i5-444094730537593748104.272
Xeon E543098211736954822.3647.124
Xeon E5-2697 v28443303642227292.891
Core i5 65088857835702831.3838.439
Xeon E564082418635550192.4140.731
Xeon E564579927234296956.9839.828
Core i7-47718266533404190175.446
Core i5-232080960933394863.4197.838
Phenom II X4 96585109833377360.4952.58
Core i5-3320M78797133342493.754.74
Core i7 95079352732955079.8343.948
Core(TM) i7-5960X7995113278139394.709
Core(TM) i5-4690K82777232740691133.488
Xeon E552077321532346104.8236.606
Core i5 76076904231392356.8516.74
Xeon E544074439930922399.363.324
Core 2 Quad Q940075173529928880.9656.175
Phenom II X4 95577664929814262.8250.184
Phenom II X6 1055T71286829679634.9747.761
Core i7-3615QM6799512868034743.866
FX-812065324528246219.5658.272
Core i7 96066896528244631.1743.646
Core i5-3210M6655632775701749.851
Opteron 243562334927327289.3259.71
Core 2 Duo E850070204126743033.7360.323
AMD FX-815060718826570964.7666.425
Opteron 235659371225933984.3150.523
Xeon E3-1230 V259935725757316.2776.845
Core i3-41306410412559959063.886
Core 2 Duo E655077217825445585.8934.481
Core i7-3720QM59891625180726.1960.116
Core i7-3630QM6160932518000752.381
Core i5-3470S6111702502055794.519
Core i5-44305852632406684895.486
Core(TM) i7-67007973302390741585.009
Xeon E7-487055431223718428.6537.407
Core i7-2670QM55330923386262.6838.379
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-345055715923041775.66105.246
Core i7 93057969522578872.8136.879
Core 2 Quad Q965054853322562825.9164.474
Core i5-33305320512205203396.742
Pentium 4 3.00GHz58046721626144.9520.141
Core 2 Duo E630060636821611611.512.215
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Xeon E542060864321424039.3239.086
Xeon E545051012821296401.3676.617
Core i7-4930K5392692119795287.481
Pentium Dual Core E530051762819928378.4151.326
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core i7-3610QM5076471981980552.372
Core i7-2630QM48802419797824.5734.6
Core i5-3350P4604521930113498.194
Core 2 Duo E740048890519172955.9253.191
Xeon W352045708119154499.9840.925
Core 2 Duo E660051284619126465.1443.418
Xeon E5-26304400001875180648.191
Phenom II X6 1100T44326618275826.1256.359
Xeon X555043091418039490.8538.956
Core 2 Duo E760043519717838800.8958.071
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34132311779473457.379
Core i7-2700K42756817772419.7472.207
Core 2 Duo E675051002117724787.4442.493
Xeon E5-2680 v24162781758337659.18
Xeon E3-1230 v34120091757171478.112
Xeon E5-26204229471754559345.646
Core 2 Duo P870042322417502356.1951.629
Core i5 2520M43198417481147.1451.614
Core i3-213042229217222741.1664.425
Core 2 Quad Q930046909317196892.3144.641
Core(TM) i3-41504253951695945173.566
Opteron 62763894971687939046.554
Athlon II X4 63040443016595626.7244.105
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24036911653340866.541
Core i7-4700MQ4102571636223246.537
Pentium 4 2.80GHz44234216230246.6321.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core i7-2760QM37466916089672.8148.517
Core i7-2600S37028515998465.3651.314
Core 2 Duo P860041117915910238.7439.001
A6-3650 APU36105815804604.9852.46
Core i7-4820K3989541570680871.223
Core i3 53037620915684306.6139.449
Core(TM) i5-660042922315586031142.779
Athlon II X2 94539420115492699.8448.972
Core 2 Quad Q830040204715341218.545.619
Pentium Dual Core E540037347515028027.458.416
Core i5-3330S3609671494454686.521
Athlon II X4 64036053714788691.4749.156
Xeon X545035714314652429.8459.193
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v235983214647140109.613
Core 2 Duo E430040761514635013.8936.623
A10-5700 APU35756514546934.877.05
Phenom II X6 1045T33497414499850.1551.943
Core i3-32403469921430867764.438
FX-410034249914247605.6165.379
Xeon 515035743314226451.2349.36
Pentium Dual Core E580032987014226257.1476.71
Xeon X566033481914200041.4555.843
Pentium Dual Core E520038864014099580.3945.437
Core 2 Quad Q670038551914034436.7244.007
Core i5-3230M3418801400647752.661
Xeon X533535876413857315.5946.301
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ4018991382783363.042
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo E720038196713743418.7248.098
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core i3 55032437813341839.0144.493
Core i3 54033674113242933.2339.323
Xeon E5-1620 v23289721314416863.174
Core(TM) i5-355031866212856700111.359
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Core 2 Duo T960033765412628529.5744.475
Core(TM) i5-469032204812535066117.735
Xeon X556029158512522106.1648.912
Xeon E5-16202878341252037575.45
Xeon E554029623712505359.145.834
Pentium D 3.00GHz32575212484320.9438.289
Core(TM) i5-6600K33798312276945160.566
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Phenom II X4 94536123412201658.8239.128
Xeon L542028485712191742.1764.515
Core i5-2450M28566012109471.4145.757
Xeon E56492853981207183241.46
Core i7-4770S2807691202746368.851
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Core 2 Duo P840032630711897824.2142.08
Core i7-3520M2895441189111857.707
Core 2 Duo E450032404011831843.6941.915
Core 2 Duo T720029844011634158.1736.29
Core i5-2500S26694211618951.4575.089
Pentium G63028560311602477.7382.746
Pentium Dual Core E570028879711592537.968.283
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Core i7-3960X26404711385270.1583.117
Xeon E5-26602554301136596069.581
Xeon E563025570911363883.0940.207
Core i7-3770S27026011355620.571.707
A10-7850K2803731130963158.402
Core 2 Quad Q840031087711278460.6148.298
Core i5 2410M27379711254525.2641.959
Pentium Dual Core E220028667011012109.1941.899
Pentium D 2.80GHz28112910692497.6833.998
Core 2 Duo E730028155810534959.2746.5
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
FX-95902742641048573592.447
Core(TM) i5-640039454810384537119.128
FX-620024054210279290.5366.876
Xeon L552023561310195408.3148.816
Core(TM) i5-4210U2708651014243244.286
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v32627051000569673.759
Core(TM) i3-4170258135996784876.815
FX-8370249169990185398.575
Core i5-2430M2394459860430.0946.907
Pentium Dual Core E21802498259815581.3838.063
Xeon E54052551939763182.737.116
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3273132970771655.261
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core i3-3225216146967764179.489
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3255306967070870.574
Core 2 Duo T7500249643964230936.002
Core(TM) i3-4160252491956330472.979
Core 2 Duo E44002564539539527.7238.415
Core i7-4700HQ230413951908059.651
Core i7-4702MQ218882949660750.952
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2505709485988.9820.651
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i5 M5202282589419701.7132.533
Core 2 Duo T81002337409382977.6340.622
Celeron 1007U221410938103648.448
Xeon E55302299379300907.0737.726
Xeon W35502238159261735.3657.01
Athlon II X2 2502272479245930.3846.584
Core 2 Duo T55002455719199540.3129.096
A8-5500 APU224228919027462.143
Core(TM) i3-6100230481912191187.204
Core i7 Q7402279529111856.4121.806
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Xeon E5-2665207331888942250.36
Core i5-23002166978876724.8683.352
Phenom II X4 8202025488842207.7850.762
Pentium D 3.40GHz2607138781486.3232.707
Core i7 M6202152468779484.7235.267
Xeon E55062149088752101.0453.223
Xeon(R) E7-4830208765874450929.395
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3044928742659.8319.547
Core i5-5200U232389867855344.314
Xeon E5-2650223873866390045.981
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2698628253146.5515.767
Pentium Dual Core E21602209778207290.8131.302
FX-4300210403819045177.996
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core i5-4200U203072793457344.951
Phenom X4 99502308367914120.6136.026
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3178214774181774.604
Phenom II X6 1035T1863697635659.1148.309
Core i3 M3801801237594916.3533.328
Core(TM) i7-4790S182987759418379.234
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1771457461373.6841.947
Xeon W35301916377404197.2343.506
Pentium G6201734607391413.377.763
Xeon(R) E5-2670196223736188165.983
Core 2 Duo T66001847937349733.4338.641
Core i5-2540M166666725579653.676
Core i7 940201232718170232.648
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3169903718123379.196
Core i5-4300U180641717085043.745
Core i5 M5401781977168786.3830.786
Core(TM) i7-4510U176237707263152.369
Core i7 Q7201837277047268.7817.804
Core(TM) i7-5500U188490700187555.534
A8-5600K APU162079699988471.578
Phenom X4 97501844136968797.3834.371
Core i7-2640M1609186896337.9650.958
Core i7 9701681046871634.2344.377
Core i7-2720QM1575406866124.8840.844
Core 2 Duo E68502138206850478.238.84
Xeon E5-26401575786841024.545.026
Core i3 M3701629746823426.1127.615
Phenom II X6 1075T1575276798409.2255.062
Xeon 3.20GHz1740366768557.3921.782
Xeon 51601813886750085.6650.851
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
Core i5-2400S1603786677071.4880.282
Core i7-3632QM155115666727549.831
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
FX-8300154431659763371.496
Core i3-2310M1603736596748.5134.947
Xeon E53352112976467759.7928.646
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ165377645118952.719
Xeon E3-1245 v3148803643814770.109
Xeon E5-2609164043642208773.943
Core 2 Duo E67001706996372412.0755.935
Core i5-4200M171052635891252.39
Pentium Dual Core E21401745096351144.8625.178
Core i3-3110M156892629167841.676
Core i7-3740QM144109627438263.957
Core 2 Duo T94001635366240388.1845.86
FX-8310155526622825666.873
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147386620364258.856
Core 2 Duo T77001846956162659.4832.013
Core i7-4810MQ162344613881671.112
Pentium G640145934611503184.342
Xeon E54101669706112055.0235.875
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31408116104600120.288
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2161936607392854.638
Xeon E5-2620 v2138425606848751.652
Core i3-2350M141264605442338.173
Core 2 Duo 64201511435954362.2643.98
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31398875928374125.337
Pentium Dual Core T45001512145926595.5539.996
Core 2 Duo T73001603035920590.6429.254
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v21342835883287111.672
Xeon X32201459045882848.0159.219
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2138256585970554.437
Core i5-4570R136664585311390.427
Core i5-3317U141290583729941.609
Xeon 3.00GHz1496835820977.122.67
Phenom II X4 8101410055777628.6844.056
Core 2 Duo E64001662885771557.1133.281
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3138378577102974.596
FX-8320E131783574615669.461
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1575645742783.2622.891
Pentium Dual Core T44001388315728480.3441.094
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1281465690850.870.304
Core i5-23101403205601182.1487.298
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Xeon E55041337995515387.9748.483
Core(TM) i7-6800K209608550802380.975
Core i5 M4601374955453018.6131.143
Core 2 Duo T56001392015416002.9530.758
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Pentium Dual Core E22201524075397607.5436.141
Pentium Dual Core T23701380435353633.128.136
Pentium D 3.20GHz1534535344290.9532.661
Core(TM) i5-4570S1272455334478106.063
Core i5-4570T142039530121167.459
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1335535288459.5832.269
Core 2 Duo P88001268045282184.0950.001
Celeron(R) J1900131938528007531.973
A10-5800K APU128505526082164.664
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116838525318853.68
Xeon 2.40GHz1286735222067.4615.825
Phenom II X6 1065T1330975199113.3750.267
Xeon X34301338095186519.3445.674
Core i5 6601261105162521.4451.644
Pentium Dual Core E65001257315124187.0562.772
Phenom II X4 8401288385099718.7247.724
Core i3-2120T129734508651848.921
Core i3 M3301335235062171.0923.204
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core i7-3537U127263502017946.776
Phenom X4 95501449545008577.1227.359
Core 2 Duo P73501310434989623.4833.161
Core 2 Duo E82001289174959514.8655.053
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1355864909696.1425.599
Core i7 9751225234874442.5846.664
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Pentium Dual Core E55001220024851718.0961.146
A8-6600K APU118303484826478.059
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3113981483803096.646
Core 2 Duo E86001250154837312.0863.685
Core 2 Duo T72501367864817290.4231.092
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Opteron 3280107618474912755.516
Opteron 61741086524743330.8444.314
Core i5-3337U125676467405038.277
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Core i3 M3501240844649180.4822.035
Athlon II X4 9751057114646523.1398.943
a6-5200 APU119260462603138.038
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Core(TM) i3-4030U122185460857034.549
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ109270460855651.092
Core i7-3840QM114573457712264.707
Athlon II X4 6451068764576287.0455.994
Athlon II X4 6351227044564465.6642.896
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1052314542971.9759.056
Xeon W36801047004483939.0352.751
Xeon L56391068284478883.3441.927
Phenom II X4 960T1081094471451.4260.944
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Phenom X4 96001135394439915.7931.791
A10-6700 APU112949442842579.176
Core i3-2330M1072694402945.0238.544
Core 2 Duo E83001019724402247.7167.071
A4-5000109481437776130.128
Celeron E14001108984373416.336.378
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Athlon 5350 APU101041431686843.891
Core i7-3970X100273431625265.308
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core i5-3340108591428707499.271
Core i3-2370M106769427333445.559
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Athlon II X2 2551018544245811.6155.096
Xeon E5-2623 v3102877420384063.74
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1318264174962.4814.997
i5-3340M108255416448566.901
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1085814162272.228.584
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Xeon W35651005144142413.1649.726
Phenom X4 95001149314135745.7927.405
Core i5-4440S116136413444297.354
Xeon 51401114894125202.4150.214
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Core 2 Duo T6670972974083495.5448.977
Celeron E12001254444039944.0122.136
Core 2 Duo T64001075474008771.133.693
FX-4130113778400296570.021
i5-3360M96487399225650.053
Pentium G322096530396721697.748
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Pentium B960917123935887.1162.655
Core i7-4960X87504392483772.474
Atom N2701004163917388.48.698
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core Duo T23001061643892263.0425.915
Core i5 M480942423867654.5136.023
A10-7700K98686386109382.354
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i7-2620M884383821466.450.211
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3112828380029470.326
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core 2 Duo E64201155253767840.8330.687
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Atom(TM) Z3735G95827373435321.109
Pentium G2030885453730558104.22
Xeon E5-2687W92748372363364.052
Core i5 M560911503713637.0439.554
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ95594370898447.498
A8-6500 APU96088368770563.954
Pentium 4 3.40GHz999283682554.2722.492
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
FX-937085026365118289.306
FX-635084239364316077.644
Core 2 Duo T5450963583639437.5626.057
Celeron 2.80GHz996033631362.6831.249
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Athlon II X2 220886983606341.0346.955
Xeon W3505886253598086.164.264
Xeon 2.80GHz1050163594351.718.22
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1116163585099.4319.852
Pentium 4 3.06GHz900583583462.7726.192
A8-3850832063576888.6961.11
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Core i5 M430905493558595.8126.639
Pentium P6100824783547667.2843.124
Core i7-3612QM896463541578.847.784
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v289589352087495.999
Core 2 Duo T4200907533506665.4231.762
Core i7-2820QM825793458178.4135.972
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377390344593251.616
Core 2 Duo T6500891753416218.6637.785
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v384235338761240.07
Athlon 64 X2 5600+893463366762.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Core(TM) i5-5300U85594333798263.633
Pentium Dual Core T4300853953327393.0140.696
A10-7850K APU75478326914581.554
Xeon 3.06GHz889973267717.621.026
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Core 2 Duo E8335859963217196.7942.683
Core 2 Duo T8300889103214031.0931.518
Athlon II X3 445743593185050.3359.761
Core i3-433075477318337971.939
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ74611312637253.742
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Core 2 Duo E6320827483112153.2536.615
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661741083084404.3457.707
Phenom II X4 B9772396308209463.901
Athlon II X2 240797153075523.5143.35
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core 2 Duo T7400834793049968.7132.173
Core(TM) i3-4130T74504304865660.106
Core i5 670758333034146.9245.54
Pentium 4 2.00GHz797963008178.6324.239
Pentium G202075147298206892.38
Pentium Dual Core T2080738832975615.9928.13
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
A8-3820 APU68512294950347.687
FX-8370E66884293914085.748
Pentium G64574518293679188.632
Pentium 4 2.60GHz744942884194.6323.248
Core i7-3667U67594287296350.577
Xeon E5607718222864219.8562.683
Atom D525671552860239.5811.855
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Xeon E3-1240 v3672262841124107.826
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
Pentium(R) N354073935281499832.81
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core(TM) i5-6200U97626279686743.51
Phenom II X4 830706192793607.8748.109
Core Duo T2400698582783820.1930.831
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ626742767004103.371
A8-760069030274977273.74
Core 2 Duo P755070178271804033.915
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon II X2 215683222664688.2142.547
Core 2 Duo T5800663852662122.8532.359
Xeon E5-160360692265962686.584
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
A4-3400 APU63098261502150.696
Sempron 3000+781632613763.5915.469
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Athlon 64 X2 4600+754702613206.9522.156
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Core i7-3635QM62322259953965.01
Core(TM) i5-4460S715642589987102.836
Pentium Dual Core T2390626542585982.2535.633
Celeron G530641822545712.8671.745
Phenom 9850738752537408.2527.289
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
Pentium(R) G3258717872529724123.607
Xeon E3-1240 V262095252723574.079
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-4500U68615251478039.391
Phenom 9650740592514748.0223.657
Athlon X2 4450B629102501165.5931.445
Core i7-3517U57526249890242.916
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3105256246974056.274
A10-6800K APU66042246956186.15
A10-780058716245974983.5
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM556562447882.443.007
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v359212244129294.06
Ryzen 7 1700X139145242392992.67
A8-4500 APU56959239383937.569
A6-3420M APU562592382452.5228.707
Xeon X7560890932379909.8946.41
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ57435237288656.481
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252788237234565.087
A6-6310 APU63117236535529.521
Core(TM) i5-4590T57990235942470.144
Core 2 Duo T9550563002336264.4949.54
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
A6-3400M590812321843.8227.112
Core i7-4800MQ54235231607773.703
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Athlon 64 X2 4000+628522307082.8120.865
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300570452276147.1957.868
Atom(TM) Z3735F56977226048720.147
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core(TM) i7-7700K1413432234770145.492
Athlon II X3 425542932234566.9551.282
Athlon(tm) X4 860K59955222858788.335
Core(TM) i3-4005U59026221827333.157
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512222214177.1341.116
Athlon X2 5400B605252200164.5329.577
Core 2 Duo U9400558352195077.7225.781
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Pentium 4 3.60GHz600772180427.9722.615
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Athlon 64 3500+631032173731.8623.36
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core i7-4600U53907217030040.531
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Core(TM) i3-6100U61771214988472.798
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
Core(TM) i7-6950X97327211195682.506
E-450488172105440.126.053
A6-3620 APU52226209904445.395
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Xeon E5310506532085144.7432.205
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Athlon II X4 605e465322069345.843.47
FX-435048347206894394.437
Core i5 680500702066633.5537.444
Core(TM) i7-4785T49747205428668.805
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium 2020M47705203714169.476
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Celeron E3400477832017609.8654.817
Athlon II X2 260472432011713.6860.683
Core i7-3540M49419200632261.827
Core i3-3227U57165198041336.523
Xeon E5-268089802197962277.555
Xeon X3450471301979216.0342.303
Phenom II X4 925517421963667.0141.23
Athlon II X2 245500491958950.8642.51
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core 2 Duo T7100519811931730.928.343
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
A8-6410 APU60161192372337.096
Celeron D 3.20GHz471121907704.6245.937
Core i7 K 875471521902246.1934.375
Pentium G86046814188175691.208
Pentium Dual Core T3200478231874176.0432.449
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ546491872905107.425
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
A8-3800 APU468741820037.2647.995
Core 2 Duo T7550457401777746.5326.667
Xeon L5630416351774402.5842.873
Core(TM) i5-3340S41075176215391.886
E-350428571757042.4224.075
Athlon 64 X2 4800+565841747747.7618.042
Core(TM) i7-5600U43946173807647.99
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Celeron G162043489173760981.799
Core i3-3120M42696173517544.79
Xeon X3360372231707376.8169.523
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Core(TM) i5-4310U42718167583847.902
Core(TM) i5-4300M51324166736357.673
Core i5-2467M385611662919.3530.206
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core 2 Duo T5250425161647505.6425.882
Core 2 Duo T5750412161640522.3531.076
Athlon II X2 B2237357163709554.097
Pentium M 1.86GHz425441634915.3926.833
Core i7 980383011633375.345.706
Pentium G840368301632487.0182.544
Atom N455380611630903.9614.077
Pentium(R) G3250520161626529111.1
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Pentium B95038510161713557.926
Xeon L5640380461604279.5730.971
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Ryzen 7 1800X100867159712287.72
Opteron 6172553361595630.9920.097
Atom(TM) Z377040430159545330.728
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v338397159456772.518
Sempron 3400+376621591537.3424.654
Athlon 64 3200+486991584503.4116.164
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Atom 330464331555633.246.63
Core i3-4010U37035153748537.413
Core(TM) i7-6500U50530153654662.248
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Opteron(tm) 438651460152957470.164
A8-4555M APU38560152952324.58
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Pentium M 1.73GHz404451508464.8828.525
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i7-4770T33367150630995.573
Core i5-2435M346601498437.7140.311
Core(TM) i3-5010U34921148986847.872
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
A4-5300 APU37840147737069.666
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon 5110510501473048.0119.335
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Phenom II X4 B55374041470372.0344.206
Celeron E1600381961467373.1457.046
Ryzen 7 1700102210145663599.514
A10-875044480144945075.139
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Pentium Dual Core T2330391331443594.1823.05
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Celeron(R) N283034362143030730.933
Core i5-3427U33905142868042.468
Core(TM) i7-6850K52324142493889.459
Athlon II X2 27034159141258663.991
Core Duo T2500409511411264.3827.017
Athlon II X3 450363231407193.8553.436
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Celeron G161033664139840981.315
Core i7-3770T30257139167563.514
Celeron T3300344491391572.1148.691
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
Pentium(R) J290036449138569435.011
A4-3300 APU33660138536350.257
Core i7-3687U41120138491559.018
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Core(TM) i3-6100T31370137125163.249
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Phenom II X3 720396461363812.234.201
Core(TM) i3-5005U42812135990537.033
Opteron 275362241355147.9624.703
Athlon 64 3800+408961354058.0919.331
Core(TM) i3-325038894135235467.2
Core(TM) i5-4590S346091345920105.731
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
A6-3670 APU305781327123.6855.246
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
Core i7-3820QM30860132231125.045
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core i5-3470T33620131370159.627
A8-3500M316551312640.9829.823
Core(TM) i5-7200U53411131196896.505
Athlon II X3 455333861309911.7660.856
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Core 2 Duo T5870335061300345.7134.103
Phenom II X4 920410401300120.3830.297
Core i3-2328M29989129624139.842
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Atom 230314451293263.729.279
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Pentium G850289641290347.9288.865
Phenom X4 9600B331281285826.8133.144
Core 2 Extreme X9770302441284407.8380.435
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028118123400847.795
A10-5750M APU29289123292748.995
E-300 APU30174123229320.094
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Core(TM) i7-4600M29971122387467.254
Core(TM) i5-4690S324051198749116.933
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Celeron 900 2.20GHz292271180406.738.833
A6-4400M APU27579117671850.561
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Celeron 84727879117238433.147
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom X3 8550274171161787.5137.689
Athlon II X3 440348621161331.6135.794
Core(TM) i5-4200H32132116052960.974
Athlon II X4 620342061158029.2833.09
Core i5-3437U26911115645346.529
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Athlon II X2 M300276121131893.3926.641
Pentium G3260331071131670109.296
Pentium M 1.60GHz342511131295.9322.019
Celeron D 2.40GHz302731129641.5322.318
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Athlon 64 X2 5400+353091123348.860.277
A6-5400K APU27380112035870.464
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Core(TM) i7-4940MX31427110736954.157
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Core i7 M640304111096987.5142.606
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Celeron(R) N293025956109332027.125
Core i3-3217U29920109303632.749
Core(TM) i5-4430S27455108689685.69
E2-1800 APU27379108585726.203
Phenom II X2 560271511084043.6460.522
Core i3-212024657106861477.078
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo P7450293031065533.5327.327
Core 2 Duo T6570284051063710.5437.826
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron M 1.50GHz260331054992.7529.217
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Atom N570245441050584.8711.068
Core(TM) i7-6600U39666105031139.716
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24092102748052.661
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Pentium P6200253451020538.542.065
A8-5550M APU22151101370247.268
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Celeron 550229381009494.7144.045
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Core 2 Duo T567023978990456.9133.718
Core(TM) i3-5020U2681499030343.385
A8-7410 APU3090298811241.466
Phenom II X2 55524157987631.2148.705
Phenom X3 865023692983413.1638.317
Core(TM) i7-4790T2287297708568.457
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2296397041163.108
Opteron 613624036966775.3843.694
Pentium Dual Core T340026205965808.9328.795
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Xeon E5-264342133958752117.235
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Core i3-3220T2392295484255.196
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Athlon 64 3000+27797947350.9916.234
Pentium 4 1.80GHz25981945033.4421.304
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32153094130918.989
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32206093848972.777
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22914928911.9222.423
Pentium 4 B94022349923262.1551.467
Athlon 775029650920879.3422.989
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Xeon W350329275916945.8844.258
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22048390313257.724
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Core(TM) i5-4210M2229789281257.891
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21992987240049.62
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
E1-1200 APU2171886906522.015
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Pentium 2117U2537286217356.994
Celeron T310022094857075.7833.811
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32037385629452.641
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
A8-7650K1996285059585.141
Core i7 Q82025282846324.2915.363
Core(TM) i5-4250U2438684214048.991
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ2465684047269.197
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1981783887751.953
Pentium Dual Core T231021390837082.1525.444
Core i7-2677M19507834161.2930.102
Phenom II X2 55024137833844.534.635
Celeron 45022439832026.2739.796
Celeron G5502108083151980.639
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1985083099855.641
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Celeron(R) G18202000182710987.813
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v43652181780669.168
Pentium M 1.70GHz24964816339.3320.055
A10-4600 APU1943481397043.13
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Athlon II X4 6311860780759252.568
Athlon II X2 235e24616805237.1827.123
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Athlon II P34020677801908.6934.296
Celeron(R) N28401975080079432.609
Core(TM) i5-4310M1948079887973.832
A10-5745M APU1905879613038.778
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron T300020194795072.6732.135
Celeron 1000M1917178495055.191
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Athlon II X2 M32020711772480.7537.498
Celeron(R) G18401759976808683.773
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Core(TM) i5-4300U1901475282649.024
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32237775111663.105
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core Duo T205019947738130.7827.805
Core i5 M58016403737093.0254.757
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v43672673448088.325
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516116732471.246.211
Core(TM) i7-6700T2045873101983.527
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v42624072432261.407
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
A10-7870K1732472118585.843
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Pentium B9801726071711862.901
Pentium(R) N37002110171438929.023
Core Duo T225021769714265.1320.228
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Turion TL-6020726712472.7817.989
Celeron 550 2.00GHz20231710588.1218.812
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521243706548.829.217
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Pentium(R) N35302038869021131.067
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron E320020261686815.4734.808
Celeron B8301640968620553.495
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Atom N45017449680990.099.463
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1898867911967.705
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Duo L940016861677365.4330.08
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ2753967466778.758
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Atom N28016698668765.0710.693
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Pentium B9701506665898364.419
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Xeon X56771387665426540.304
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Celeron 3.06GHz16486642688.8439.522
Core(TM) i5-6500T23681640268115.077
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5516112626737.1822.274
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core i3-2365M1519561441223.736
Core(TM) i7-4765T1505061347147.168
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core i3-4000M1460460779042.463
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Athlon II P32017887602832.7530.596
A6-6400K APU1430960098769.846
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Core i7 Q84014378597997.0427.241
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13859595684.5134.669
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core(TM) i7-3940XM3919359185787.734
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15911591390.0821.499
Celeron(R) J18001480059102133.217
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+14850586749.334.367
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51457958304192.429
Athlon QL-6414450581928.1823.841
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-6210 APU1411257334132.349
Pentium(R) 3558U1502457312755.264
Atom N26001418257013010.69
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Atom D51014429561401.3511.301
Celeron(R) N29201309655496425.207
A4-4000 APU1303055380854.9
Core i3-32451503955257264.491
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
A10-8700P1836855138053.77
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14099550029.2322.178
A10-7400P1459754729541.689
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
A10-7860K2665054482494.345
Celeron G1610T1386854455672.371
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Pentium G695015693541279.357.825
Celeron B8001441453928145.282
Core Duo L240015711538536.3134.099
Core 2 Quad X965015701538076.3463.398
Celeron 420 1.60GHz15278535039.4625.993
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14517531035.1120.258
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Opteron 83891264252762932.607
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12889525434.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Pentium 4 1.60GHz13077513835.6822.559
Core i3 56012755513713.4940.115
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Celeron(R) N30501237950676028.576
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v31464950497796.957
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Core i5-4670T72743496177136.372
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Celeron G5401075449007676.778
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
AMD V14013411486306.2339.503
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11905483389.3727.8
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
C-60 APU11251473249.2216.515
Celeron M 900MHz11317472832.2116.834
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Xeon(R) X54821769647017576.823
Core(TM) i5-5287U1218546975867.533
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(TM) X4 8451544846941997.829
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1102846542670.467
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon X4 760K1021945784077.032
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Celeron 1005M1089844842058.078
E2-3000 APU1232444522333.035
Pentium M 1.40GHz11374444689.2926.558
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
A6-7310 APU1412344041237.929
Sempron 3600+11618435676.4121.41
Turion TL-5012236435488.7914.535
Xeon E311012347435401.6340.918
Pentium 2127U989143381157.482
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510008433311118.157
Athlon II Neo N36L11006432458.6123.865
Athlon II P36010289426852.4237.25
Phenom X4 91010882426645.4138.852
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon X321017446425674.0321.472
Core(TM) i5-250011427424519108.417
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v41039141950349.783
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2921541605052.582
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Athlon II X2 240e10121414900.9439.89
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v21152640839515.758
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ2223840780274.821
FX-7500941940747535.606
Athlon 64 3400+12396406657.4117.832
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Pentium(R) P6000963040467338.483
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Pentium N3520965440161429.309
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9603381677.7318.664
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Core(TM) i5-2550K8761379094115.503
Core(TM) i5-6300U1324837897350.851
Core 2 Duo P940010838378049.2133.545
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U859437360937.743
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Pentium M 1.50GHz9425372071.4728.015
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Pentium(R) G440013155370938125.836
Phenom 8600B8299370531.4633.392
Sempron 2200+9432368778.3115.8
Core(TM) i5-750021068366056156.977
Pentium(R) G34208822366003107.88
Core i3 M3908175362979.1724.977
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21024136199146.242
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Core(TM) i5-4210H882635640048.395
Turion TL-568665354658.7721.239
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Atom D2500837235034716.089
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3899334924469.69
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Phenom II X4 9708091342607.5160.566
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v31070334117295.917
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3839833983795.008
A4-4300M APU770333910248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Pentium M 2.00GHz947533513521.67
Celeron(R) N2806818333370226.398
Athlon II X2 260u8370331800.6333.728
Pentium M 1.80GHz8585331742.2739.538
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Sempron 2600+10763329804.1411.615
Celeron 1.70GHz8907327528.5919.526
Celeron B815770232655645.357
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Celeron(R) N31501244632342227.405
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Core 2 Duo T54707931319389.8428.186
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ744031478547.447
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v57586314237100.83
Athlon X2 4050e7951314014.3329.141
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU755831132126.195
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Celeron D 3.33GHz8501309074.8539.011
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10447307884.0517.06
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
Core(TM) i5-5250U711830469837.234
Core i3-2348M835330450531.686
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Xeon W3690713930326958.622
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
A4-6300 APU714130199465.14
Pentium(R) G456020812301808117.295
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407330299750.1435.137
Core(TM) i5-6402P15061298831149.596
Xeon E55027286296181.6534.694
R-464L APU1383629529938.543
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9104286893.620.987
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7897285758.5815.471
Pentium(R) G2030T662428297978.753
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Turion II P5207082278631.4834.611
E2-6110 APU663427733628.937
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core707027542737.768
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300676627540120.101
Celeron B820805627533050.712
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon II 170u6545270624.6434.785
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Celeron T35006432269221.8345.5
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Athlon II X2 250u6712268601.9826.528
Atom Z2760716826850013.826
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core i3-6300T1652826700288.401
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
Turion TL-526629258262.6316.582
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v41268525710193.643
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Pentium 987596925304942.125
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Opteron 22166048252003.3835.598
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6352248568.2232.208
Pentium G645T563524777575.612
Sempron 1406096247544.0448.901
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
E1-6010 APU]653524419123.108
Core(TM) i3-71001558024395558.228
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Atom N2800569724138714.336
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6093232271.1232.524
Celeron D 3.46GHz5974232205.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
A8-5545M APU613923046334.226
Sempron LE-12005766229846.7122.951
Core(TM) i7-77009986229679103.753
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5949822859448.378
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU540322410435.691
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Xeon(R) E5345561222020655.492
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5206217462.9817.288
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Celeron(R) N2807555821306927.471
A6-3410MX APU5691212796.727.922
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5527206999.4829.13
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Turion II Ultra M6205906205458.9931.273
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Xeon 51204932200714.9350.95
E1-2100 APU470219932619.21
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
A10-7700K APU457619822880.898
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
Athlon X2 2405214196120.2241.224
Pentium(R) 3550M510319604072.546
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i3-4160T539719526159.115
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e466019495350.155
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700786519480829.283
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core i7 6705401192084.8635.05
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Core(TM) i7-4650U465418991333.849
Atom(TM) Z3775475918971026.273
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447218759744.727
C-504641186443.2713.553
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Core i3-2367M441818430224.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Core(TM) i7-6650U604317801279.268
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Celeron 5604437174664.8550.086
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
A10-7300538517339534.8
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
AMD FX-4170362117229777.2
Sempron 2400+4354170038.1316.292
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Athlon 64 X2 5200B496616932936.173
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Core 2 Duo P96005576165585.6937.726
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3640163891.3944.85
A6-3500 APU3630163573.1342.902
Core(TM) i3-7100U1199616297641.8
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Atom D4103812158226.8410.834
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93385115778154.656
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
E1-1500 APU379015379021.945
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62417914983129.062
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Core(TM) i5-6260U473414543775.61
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330354914409722.484
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4379141362.1115.825
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2996141291.1939.177
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Pentium(R) 3825U391314068438.055
A8-6500B APU589013981073.117
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
Sempron 2500+4317135533.6711.983
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Athlon 2850e3288135270.1226.353
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Core(TM) i5-7600K5610133906171.282
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 280332013167968.384
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
A10-6790K APU301613098985.172
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Pentium G2020T322812907580.758
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Turion M5203421126252.3834.016
Celeron 2950M300412571852.644
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ290812303747.082
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Core(TM) i7-7500U436012092141.719
Core(TM) i5-6600T3178120600137.86
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Athlon TF-202850118646.5717.117
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Celeron(R) G470287411707834.896
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002582116566138.001
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Pentium(R) J3710492910986225.594
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Sempron LE-12503364109611.9616.863
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Phenom X3 87503052107062.7634.293
Celeron(R) G39002677106528112.848
Core(TM) i5-6400T273510623276.968
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Core(TM) i5-5675C2580105267128.839
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Atom D2550258710427112.79
Pentium(R) 3805U542410357878.052
Phenom(tm) II X2 521292410345067.96
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T242010081160.798
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Core(TM) i3-5015U33109077443.505
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Core(TM) i7-3740QM25059050366.935
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Mobile Sempron 3600+278288327.7426.505
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Athlon X2 L310277187800.619.946
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Athlon X2 7450210087273.7338.778
Athlon II 160u205687152.5331.677
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
Sempron LE-1300202785011.8727.185
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Xeon(R) X566747718195487.306
Core(TM) i5-4288U19198167837.362
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Core i3-321019867865161.026
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) i3-4100M18537604932.737
Atom(TM) D52518457545812.918
Athlon(TM) X4 84020967535791.148
Core(TM) i5-4460T19567530164.941
FX(TM)-870K42027507199.695
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
AMD FX(tm)-810017327412054.711
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Celeron(R) 1017U19377089350.124
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Pentium(R) N371039566987932.322
Atom(TM) Z379517556967030.128
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G29966759242.557
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Turion 64 X2 TL-56212166691.7721.948
Sempron 3200+182166577.317.202
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Atom Z530164566273.089.994
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Atom(TM) C255015896532233.555
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A6-4455M APU14976300237.07
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Pentium G3440T500562503129.281
Celeron(R) E340018586250158.228
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
Turion X2 ZM-8416995923219.972
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Celeron(R) N294013545814228.215
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113715729955.044
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Pentium(R) G3220T13825627387.686
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron(R) 2955U13235562944.454
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Athlon QL-62145455507.7310.851
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Pentium(R) G870202854932101.17
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Xeon(R) L541012735399257.322
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Ryzen 5 140022875245759.42
Ryzen 5 1600X382751756102.797
Core(TM) i3-210513655166155.861
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core(TM) m7-6Y7511524710713.097
E2-3000M APU115146972.6131.77
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
A6-6420K APU18624675475.927
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Core(TM) i7-4558U14464502136.231
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A12-9700P18324405171.166
Core(TM) m3-6Y3010734395935.986
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112843436.9521.544
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Atom D425127841344.8612.321
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5115540657139.72
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Pentium(R) 4405U12784006639.196
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v5103439575128.25
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Xeon(R) E7-2830874384499.816
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Xeon(R) E5-2687W93537331108.988
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Via Esther 1.50GHz119637175.137.692
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i7-6800K259636663148.953
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
E2-3800 APU9233557623.85
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37983506366.884
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Turion ZM-80129133953.8411.266
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
A4-1250 APU9603241319.498
Core(TM) M-5Y10c15233214836.126
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Ryzen 5 160017693128599.976
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
QC-400025233066229.788
A8-3530MX APU7883047230.709
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85006892831228.077
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Core(TM) i7-7820HK12562650749.042
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Core(TM) i7-5775C6642556279.124
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Xeon E5-2623 v419502413879.598
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675642330839.598
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ5522265187.825
Celeron N316017022264030.315
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
E-24045620035.3125.01
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Core(TM) m5-6Y574151891717.476
Atom(TM) x5-Z835010291876421.495
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v310391722590.208
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Celeron(R) G550T3271675964.979
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v47311602553.666
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron(R) N28086811524729.831
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Core(TM) i5-740042213456132.035
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Xeon 3.66GHz3731317734.643
Celeron G11013061312958.955
A10-7890K29913008101.064
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Celeron(R) 3855U6411104970.493
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Celeron(R) N3060466989731.504
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core i3 U3302419095.319.173
Core X 920113909519.691
Core(TM) i3-2375M281907527.764
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
E1-6015 APU574811531.179
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
A10-8750B R7386722182.461
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Turion ML-302385979.467.859
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Ryzen 5 1500X3815118102.515
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core i3-43503894851137.339
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
A9-941077382972.797
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
FX-7600P297374297.339
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4221256087.076
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A4-3330MX APU183250551.572
A4-4020 APU57244060.443
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
A10-9600P52240933.063
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Core i5-7300HQ1652291158.463
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Atom N475431940.656.778
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Xeon E5-2660 v234131535.201
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Celeron J306099129832.555
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Atom Z550415799.193
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Core i3-7100U2830298.517
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
E2-7110 APU33729.133
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Phenom II X2 B551979.323
Core(TM) i3-4020Y000
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM

Notice: Use of undefined constant ob_end_flush - assumed 'ob_end_flush' in /home/boinc/projects/enigma/html/user/cpu_os.php on line 165