CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2224513008344446285.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux257618241067493106.22
Unknown O/S26217911537109.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2242289288516230541.2954.661
AMD355354501377793369.5441.141
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6854253775.825.502
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9035342369173827.427.41
Core i7-3770K5841211239467850.8479.134
Core i7-37705730313228000235.8571.513
Core(TM) i7-26005366690215629010.2765.382
Core i7-2600K4344933178800239.2670.087
Core(TM) i5-46704859923177349534111.926
Core i5-24004256409174860940.9597.146
Core 2 Quad Q66004909692160328317.6536.33
Core(TM) i5-34703910933152115587110.415
Core i5-2500K3496053145413157.71100.829
Xeon X56503403355144465041.8254.9
FX-8350338456713771448081.816
Core(TM) i7-4790K320689611910927193.889
Core(TM) i7-4790366681511852080979.134
Core i7-4770311709311589090578.065
Core i7-4770K258440210517064780.961
Core(TM) i5-3570K2523084103649864.21124.295
Core i7-3930K2532480103239194.3275.681
Core i7 920252574493223500.6331.335
Xeon X7460199822484638984.8554.809
Xeon X567516108907390318657.176
Core 2 Duo E8400207105373775454.8656.036
Core(TM) i7-5820K19913987295305882.072
Core(TM) i5-6500186564269534052132.469
Core i7 860166963462560494.4433.159
Core i3 2120164149261914412.7161.018
Core i3-3220158616261362120.2562.465
Xeon E5-2670181419660912311101.207
Core 2 Quad Q9550162518259642676.8851.093
Core i7-3820144287259238890.3771.865
Core 2 Quad Q9450164698656959657.9949.048
Phenom II X6 1090T138014556935043.0457.756
Core(TM) i7-6700K19145125589388838.673
Core i7 870133263454333767.4942.285
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4670K139583353758574128.337
Xeon X5607112698448650740.2180.094
Xeon E5620113585148312671.4741.407
Xeon X5680145075547300119.5328.919
Core(TM) i5-4590149014946177444116.453
Core i5 750116507844980090.8354.361
Core i3-2100113113944567738.9355.001
FX-630011532664362687472.672
Core(TM) i5-4460124135143470842109.711
Core i7 X980107976743311786.9752.018
Core 2 Duo E7500118018243097862.3664.414
Xeon X5690106976842847356.12107.67
Core(TM) i7-5930K11328744184541488.855
FX-832010479454153373870.23
Xeon E5-2697 v212231954125032694.767
Core(TM) i5-3570115856841174439.12118.079
Core 2 Quad Q8200112068940626098.5342.181
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Xeon X557095022239622486.1642.606
Core i5-4440106550038965725105.36
FX-61009160813832339260.076
Xeon E543098840837031273.3647.164
Core i5 65090631435895038.3838.522
Xeon E564082472935556950.4140.736
Core i7-47718829133468242775.837
Xeon E564580055634314019.9839.833
Core i5-232088636934276362.4198.556
Core(TM) i7-5960X9153653423303495.324
Core i5-3320M84964634028737.754.946
Phenom II X4 96588959433796818.4952.779
Core(TM) i5-4690K91183833713611134.622
Core i7 95082512533296876.8344.1
Xeon E552079118332564389.8236.738
Core i5 76080318731763416.8516.897
Xeon E544074988830981551.363.352
Phenom II X4 95581029430178435.8250.395
Core 2 Quad Q940077070830133823.9656.279
Phenom II X6 1055T72920229850346.9747.838
Core i7-3615QM7161502914375144.097
Core i7 96069609428573826.1743.781
FX-812067107928467725.5658.295
Core(TM) i7-670012283862818874487.766
Core i5-3210M6951672808926250.021
Opteron 243562570427355874.3259.715
Core 2 Duo E850072523527006740.7360.517
AMD FX-815061443926659803.7666.48
Core i3-41307015882622588464.182
Xeon E3-1230 V262983426120723.2776.8
Opteron 235659462125945621.3150.523
Core 2 Duo E655080472325826077.8934.736
Core i7-3720QM62861125544224.1960.34
Core i7-3630QM6405492545712552.568
Core i5-3470S6430642540467295.035
Core i5-44306404082466636295.897
Xeon E7-487055431223718428.6537.407
Core i7-2670QM58087523674259.6838.499
Core i5-345059148523434128.66105.721
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93059006922705513.8137.009
Core 2 Quad Q965055866822655698.9164.523
Core i5-33305757702253303297.304
Core i7-4930K6150272210184888.335
Pentium 4 3.00GHz58960521723995.9520.186
Core 2 Duo E630061580521706842.512.258
Xeon E542061957321560475.3239.187
Xeon E545052945221537008.3676.774
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM5805612068958552.822
Core i7-2630QM52494320235497.5734.724
Pentium Dual Core E530054004320160458.4151.487
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core i5-3350P4924521963959898.673
Xeon W352047711519370128.9841.17
Core 2 Duo E740050139819326234.9253.348
Core 2 Duo E660052909919314127.1443.563
Xeon E5-26304400001875180648.191
Phenom II X6 1100T45685218419190.1256.477
Xeon X555044435718192128.8539.113
Core i7-2700K45279918077496.7472.595
Xeon E5-2680 v24578461803280059.575
Xeon E5-26204573331793385745.977
Core 2 Duo E760044264817923709.8958.166
Core 2 Duo E675052527717894294.4442.673
Core i5 2520M46334717844024.1451.767
Xeon E3-1230 v34354731784203778.353
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34132311779473457.379
Core(TM) i3-41504889711766120474.292
Core i3-213045758217618537.1664.879
Core 2 Duo P870042913517570266.1951.683
Core 2 Quad Q930048141217338419.3144.783
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core i7-4700MQ4639251699203347.013
Opteron 62763950061695076146.598
Athlon II X4 63040730516629976.7244.138
Core(TM) i5-660049440116377474144.234
Pentium 4 2.80GHz44807716293277.6321.656
Core i7-2760QM38979216252301.8148.624
Core i7-4820K4467541621288272.035
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core i7-2600S37418016050087.3651.386
Core 2 Duo P860042061316021337.7439.117
A6-3650 APU36152115807860.9852.46
Athlon II X2 94541968915767510.8449.222
Core i3 53037874815708706.6139.461
Core 2 Quad Q830041978415535806.545.824
Core i5-3330S3974271536665387.27
Pentium Dual Core E540038989515202858.458.564
A10-5700 APU40514715103101.877.286
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v238256714910618110.209
Athlon II X4 64036967714892944.4749.253
Core 2 Duo E430042436814823799.8936.812
Core i3-32403933161478830964.998
Xeon X545036337114715001.8459.268
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ4771231467149063.715
Phenom II X6 1045T34532214616192.1551.942
FX-410035257314361016.6165.464
Pentium Dual Core E520040889214332939.3945.676
Pentium Dual Core E580033250214256895.1476.746
Xeon X566033876514235214.4555.865
Xeon 515035752014227473.2349.361
Core i5-3230M3584591415071052.754
Core 2 Quad Q670038571414036066.7244.009
Core(TM) i5-640069581114026691127.338
Xeon X533536569513945417.5946.382
Core 2 Duo E720038898913822130.7248.186
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Xeon E5-1620 v23756641368559464.189
Core i3 54035803413484778.2339.634
Core(TM) i5-6600K44520413447258163.877
Core i3 55033116613417301.0144.591
Core(TM) i5-355035305513233829112.241
Core(TM) i5-469036946113082276119.075
Core 2 Duo T960035302212824093.5744.743
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Pentium D 3.00GHz33747412624103.9438.423
Xeon E5-16202941221259210375.578
Xeon X556029410012556194.1648.946
Xeon E554029623712505359.145.834
Xeon L542029888912333336.1764.617
Core 2 Duo E450036525412323401.6942.519
Core i5-2450M30240112316858.4146.057
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Core 2 Duo P840035580912241702.2142.529
Phenom II X4 94536339812228611.8239.161
Xeon E56492968841221468541.578
Core i7-4770S3040801221311969.091
Core i7-3520M2997961200048257.873
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Pentium Dual Core E570031181311869605.968.638
Pentium G63030910111838435.7383.135
Core 2 Duo T720030125511656880.1736.304
A10-7850K3074751164378459.263
Core i5-2500S26694211618951.4575.089
Core i7-3770S29080011551109.572.115
Core 2 Quad Q840033092611495990.6148.64
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Core i5 2410M28899211436660.2642.144
Core i7-3960X26785311419838.1583.15
Xeon E563025741411386234.0940.228
Xeon E5-26602559951137271569.567
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v33971351114101557.034
Pentium Dual Core E220029722411129200.1942.04
Pentium D 2.80GHz28590610749103.6834.063
FX-95902958461072570792.673
Core(TM) i5-4210U3211421071467044.899
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v33166351067866975.284
Xeon L552027347510675573.3148.828
Xeon(R) E7-48303568701062479631.507
Core 2 Duo E730028338710555913.2746.539
Xeon(R) E3-122023819910517456105.529
Core(TM) i3-41703013891042183777.283
FX-620024976010392559.5366.816
FX-83702813501028001498.868
Core(TM) i3-41603195831025117774.041
Core i5-2430M2515379984385.0946.982
Pentium Dual Core E21802643109975862.3838.227
Xeon E54052636299858675.737.249
Core 2 Duo E44002771689804480.7238.804
Core(TM) i3-6100287687976343188.563
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3261169973914770.816
Core i3-3225219537971675279.506
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core i7-4700HQ246172969565960.024
Core 2 Duo T7500249891964660536.009
Core i7-4702MQ237847964314950.861
Xeon E55302578559581301.0738.02
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2509409490312.9820.657
Core 2 Duo T81002412749476545.6340.703
Core i5 M5202324169471404.7132.582
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Xeon W35502375249438267.3657.313
A8-5500 APU246646942061762.315
Celeron 1007U223164939851348.463
Core 2 Duo T55002595699375096.3129.239
Athlon II X2 2502349689327097.3846.703
Core i5-5200U281564923534745.031
Core i7 Q7402332339170236.4121.852
Xeon E5-2650262294915169746.358
Core i5-23002286619018686.8683.755
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202077678899898.7850.842
Xeon E5-2665207331888942250.36
Xeon E55062251638872434.0453.46
Core i7 M6202204728839114.7235.383
Pentium D 3.40GHz2638448810160.3232.75
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3050918749142.8319.554
FX-4300242977856811978.705
Core i5-4200U241251836443945.547
Pentium Dual Core E21602296098310910.8131.399
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2699738254415.5515.768
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23292878218975123.859
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Phenom X4 99502335027945695.6136.085
Phenom II X6 1035T2013197823960.1148.614
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3178214774181774.604
Xeon W35302165157688743.2344.3
Core i3 M3801873407677994.3533.403
Core(TM) i7-4790S189665764736379.215
Xeon(R) E5-2670213486755638666.767
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1791617472831.6841.956
Pentium G6201797087462679.378.003
Core i5-2540M181856743658954.184
Core i5-4300U201872741630244.196
Core 2 Duo T66001878197375375.4338.669
Core(TM) i7-4510U199876734295452.8
Core(TM) i7-5500U215014731831956.254
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3177933728526479.382
Core i7 940209011727761032.799
Core i5 M5401862347249224.3830.897
Phenom X4 97501944547082290.3834.568
Core i7 Q7201856117070462.7817.821
A8-5600K APU166769705725171.724
Core i7-2640M1717017010002.9651.162
Core i3 M3701745596961608.1127.869
Core i7 9701736786934099.2344.603
Core(TM) i7-6800K338183693297284.723
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v32186906926376130.936
Core 2 Duo E68502163906881498.238.939
Core i7-2720QM1582976875675.8840.789
Xeon E5-26401575786841024.545.026
Xeon 3.20GHz1776356814497.3921.831
Phenom II X6 1075T1581366806108.2255.079
Xeon 51601832626772249.6650.932
Core i7-3632QM162712676048649.976
Core i5-2400S1665776736916.4880.448
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
FX-8300163505669726671.791
Core i5-4200M197396668060652.935
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i3-2310M1655256651054.5135.033
Core i7-4810MQ195662654107872.269
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ177725653948252.874
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31733426518698122.652
Core 2 Duo E67001806156471686.0756.221
Xeon E53352114306468921.7928.648
Core i3-3110M171032646022542.003
FX-8310173174645380467.496
Xeon E5-2609165943644472474.033
Xeon E3-1245 v3148803643814770.109
Pentium Dual Core E21401758736367716.8625.207
Core 2 Duo T94001725876337255.1845.942
Core i7-3740QM148360630262964.047
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640152576618877184.68
Core 2 Duo T77001857086173908.4832.049
Core i3-2350M150176615625738.294
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2165246612074254.719
Xeon E54101673836116777.0235.889
Xeon X32201625986073277.0159.588
Core 2 Duo 64201609726070733.2644.229
Xeon E5-2620 v2138428606852251.652
Pentium Dual Core T45001541175956240.5540.039
Core i5-3317U149850593622941.811
Core 2 Duo T73001605835924208.6429.262
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1663825842563.2623.002
FX-8320E138629582461769.562
Xeon 3.00GHz1498525822881.122.675
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3143543581631874.615
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1371085804359.870.698
Pentium Dual Core T44001446955790844.3441.148
Core i5-23101578225778836.1488.142
Phenom II X4 8101410065777637.6844.056
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041436405622375.9748.788
Core i5-4570T168844560286768.792
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Celeron(R) J1900154982554623832.006
Core i5 M4601427135510033.6131.238
Core(TM) i5-4570S1421955480352106.729
Pentium Dual Core E22201571885452502.5436.311
Core 2 Duo T56001392695416822.9530.759
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium Dual Core T23701416435395837.128.186
Core i3-2120T155389538060649.741
A10-5800K APU138048537027365.118
Phenom II X6 1065T1494655359223.3750.66
Pentium D 3.20GHz1535095344836.9532.662
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1344225297164.5832.281
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3117827526584253.754
Xeon 2.40GHz1291615227847.4615.831
Xeon X34301346735198132.3445.713
Pentium Dual Core E65001319585195816.0562.987
Core i5 6601278145182274.4451.682
Core i3 M3301440705180964.0923.349
Core i7-3537U137164513159447.122
Phenom II X4 8401289925101260.7247.728
Phenom X4 95501516485085255.1227.533
Core 2 Duo E82001399475079101.8655.409
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core i7 9751351195026972.5847.408
A8-6600K APU130368499990778.686
Core 2 Duo P73501315034994950.4833.177
Core i5-3337U154636499367638.906
Pentium Dual Core E55001332814977580.0961.521
Core 2 Duo T72501477184943766.4231.369
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1381494939011.1425.645
Core(TM) i3-4030U144707486857835.182
Core 2 Duo E86001283064865634.0863.762
a6-5200 APU139215485843038.31
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3115529484973796.651
Xeon W3670111083479478850.85
Opteron 3280107834475247455.52
Opteron 61741086524743330.8444.314
Core i3 M3501255284667547.4822.082
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Core i7-3840QM121877466563764.762
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ115057466312751.278
A10-6700 APU132914466053279.876
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Athlon II X4 9751061364650874.1398.92
Athlon II X4 6351298404643515.6643.148
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Phenom II X4 960T1197024601143.4261.29
Athlon II X4 6451080944589814.0455.98
Phenom X4 96001259224587424.7932.196
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1058744550656.9759.083
Core i3-2330M1195614528829.0238.801
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
A4-5000121023451228130.225
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3180819448683772.627
Xeon W36801047764485592.0352.756
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Xeon E5-2623 v3126129445636564.779
Core i5-33401242724442167100.19
Celeron E14001161464441035.336.586
Core i5-4440S139847442438999.175
Core 2 Duo E83001037234416993.7167.073
i5-3340M126907438174567.693
Core i3-2370M113803435085645.919
Athlon 5350 APU104057435052043.906
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Core i7-3970X100273431625265.308
FX-4130138728430642370.787
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Athlon II X2 2551045524269050.6155.143
Core(TM) i7-7700K3249104263794151.65
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Xeon W35651050814184743.1649.988
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1321554178998.4815.004
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1097354174648.228.605
Phenom X4 95001179734169686.7927.497
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Xeon 51401145364145101.4150.214
Core 2 Duo T6670982094093831.5449.002
Pentium G3220107181409143498.649
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Core 2 Duo T64001149574087980.133.927
Celeron E12001286234076354.0122.241
Pentium B9601004224032726.1163.111
A10-7700K111413401799583.14
i5-3360M97837400660050.101
Core i7-4960X89580395194672.558
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Atom N2701024243941103.48.714
Atom(TM) Z3735G113468394056521.116
Core Duo T23001088043923624.0426.007
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core i5 M480953833878125.5136.048
Ryzen 7 1700X256091387738996.099
Xeon E5-2687W103794386132864.755
Core i7-2620M938073860572.450.28
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Core 2 Duo E64201205423825016.8330.918
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Pentium G2030983913818386104.295
A8-6500 APU106744380928364.536
Xeon W35051069483808142.165.315
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Core i5 M560921553724403.0439.61
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1029083715100.2722.581
FX-937087027367569389.401
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
FX-635085599365835677.707
Core 2 Duo T5450976163653507.5626.081
Celeron 2.80GHz1009123646806.6831.27
Pentium 4 3.06GHz941763629994.7726.215
Athlon II X2 220901753623235.0347.026
Xeon 2.80GHz1065223613267.718.253
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v296703359748196.428
A8-3850845663592017.6961.114
Core i5 M430931403588692.8126.725
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1116963585705.4319.852
Core i7-3612QM927443575320.847.932
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100831023555609.2843.166
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Core(TM) i5-5300U103351352824664.196
Core 2 Duo T6500986793527520.6638.212
Core 2 Duo T4200907943507146.4231.763
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v394962347868940.353
Core i7-2820QM827603460315.4135.978
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Pentium Dual Core T4300932933413294.0140.981
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Core(TM) i5-6200U149250338694046.197
Athlon 64 X2 5600+894143367153.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
A10-7850K APU80911333785181.786
Xeon 3.06GHz892233270375.621.036
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ85034321936553.998
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Core 2 Duo T8300889463214470.0931.521
Xeon E5607984753205001.8564.426
Core 2 Duo E6320903013193449.2536.906
Athlon II X3 445745663186918.3359.755
Core i3-433075477318337971.939
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3161436317508359.671
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Athlon II X2 240828253113742.5143.526
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Phenom II X4 B9774001310001963.97
Core(TM) i7-6950X174600309716587.452
Core i5 661745793089786.3457.734
Core(TM) i3-4130T78973308971560.244
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670778433059260.9245.6
Pentium G64585731305856689.67
Core 2 Duo T7400835403050547.7132.176
Pentium 4 2.00GHz806423016739.6324.258
Pentium G202077957301528292.648
Pentium Dual Core T2080739632976371.9928.133
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
FX-8370E69933297026585.712
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
A8-3820 APU69504296131147.736
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium(R) N354085309294049332.565
Pentium 4 2.60GHz772622918566.6323.27
A8-760085246291791074.49
Core i7-3667U67732287469250.586
Atom D525676542865259.5811.857
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Xeon E3-1240 v3679062845214107.744
Core(TM) i5-4460S918902839060104.794
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
Phenom II X4 830725242816512.8748.229
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core Duo T2400698582783820.1930.831
Pentium(R) G3258925232775621125.717
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ628902769454103.347
Core 2 Duo P755070206271834233.916
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Athlon II X2 215714522701786.2142.738
Core 2 Duo T5800690672697060.8532.56
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Xeon E5-160363000268285386.795
A4-3400 APU68889268246451.023
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v376495265524097.312
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core i7-3635QM65041263303865.182
Celeron G530723882631449.8672.267
Athlon 64 X2 4600+762642622746.9522.186
Core i7-4500U77505262152940.082
Sempron 3000+781642613772.5915.469
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Xeon E5-2680137558259154587.559
Xeon E3-1240 V267349259020074.662
Pentium Dual Core T2390627062586642.2535.636
Athlon X2 4450B691642569780.5931.486
Phenom 9850762652563200.2527.431
Phenom 9650775612557941.0223.884
Ryzen 7 17001938392548234100.362
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U58134250639842.967
A10-6800K APU68745250036886.385
A10-780062229249488883.539
A6-6310 APU72147245685929.566
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM556572447891.443.007
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU58956241910437.705
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ60571241167856.949
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v259314241120265.111
A6-3420M APU587512410544.5228.764
Core(TM) i3-6100U83919239529572.201
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
Core(TM) i5-4590T57990235942470.144
A6-3400M625652356326.8227.188
Core i7-4800MQ56912234784073.883
Core(TM) i3-4005U69880234293333.671
Core 2 Duo T9550563022336282.4949.541
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Atom(TM) Z3735F62145231830820.134
Athlon 64 X2 4000+640242314620.8120.876
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300598622311042.1958.062
Athlon X2 5400B655282263680.5329.84
Athlon II X3 425561672256025.9551.357
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Athlon(tm) X4 860K60966223970788.392
Core 2 Duo U9400578372222487.7225.89
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512242214224.1341.116
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Core i7-4600U55514218915340.647
Athlon 64 3500+642602187840.8623.397
Pentium 4 3.60GHz605592184575.9722.629
Ryzen 7 1800X150370218359192.632
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Xeon E3-128048501214775967.605
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
A6-3620 APU54629212128245.46
E-450498162115036.126.063
Core i5 680553222106751.5537.683
Xeon E5310507142085984.7432.193
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
FX-435049549208523994.533
Core(TM) i7-4785T52271208475869.018
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Athlon II X4 605e468882072169.843.481
Core i3-3227U65659206925636.577
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ692602052179109.867
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
A8-6410 APU72058204427337.053
Celeron E3400504282043255.8654.873
Pentium 2020M48272204236869.452
Core i7-3540M53241204060261.864
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Athlon II X2 260474712015365.6860.707
Xeon X3450488401991680.0342.296
Athlon II X2 245518341981014.8642.708
Phenom II X4 925520571967372.0141.238
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core(TM) i5-4300M75518194417559.118
Core 2 Duo T7100519811931730.928.343
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Pentium G86050385192493691.715
Core i7 K 875483801917064.1934.489
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
A8-3800 APU533311898477.2648.297
Pentium Dual Core T3200478231874176.0432.449
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
E-350507461847410.4224.372
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i5-2467M509281813584.3531.353
Celeron G162049362180388282.487
Xeon L5630435241797626.5842.957
Core 2 Duo T7550469691792539.5326.778
Core(TM) i5-3340S43394179196592.338
Core(TM) i7-6850K89053178709292.931
Core i3-3120M46362177572645.044
Core(TM) i7-5600U47632177162348.248
Pentium(R) G3250643641760976112.596
Core(TM) i7-6500U71704175403764.15
Athlon 64 X2 4800+567691750235.7618.055
Opteron(tm) 438671124174157771.636
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360392201728032.8169.645
Core(TM) i5-4310U46230171676448.193
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Core(TM) i5-7200U86555168861794.237
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Pentium M 1.86GHz453631670888.3927.131
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core 2 Duo T5250431431652814.6425.873
Athlon II X2 B2238535165172554.211
Atom N455395081646868.9614.052
Pentium G840383281644333.0182.666
Core i7 980392501642778.345.792
Core 2 Duo T5750412511640858.3531.076
Pentium B95040458163668657.967
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v341757163195771.748
Xeon L5640401641629997.5731.094
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Sempron 3400+379931595295.3424.66
Core i7-3687U57484159507261.082
Athlon 64 3200+489361587505.4116.18
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Atom 330467251559267.246.638
A8-4555M APU41070155542524.622
Xeon(R) X547036584154585685.589
Core i3-4010U37105153830437.41
Pentium M 1.73GHz412541518148.8828.606
Core(TM) i3-5010U38033151694648.11
Core i5-3380M33903151555560.364
Celeron E1600419201510915.1457.312
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i7-4770T33367150630995.573
A4-5300 APU40225150550970.002
Core i5-2435M351801504147.7140.399
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
A10-875048799149950276.071
Core(TM) i3-5005U53975148823237.754
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Core i5-3427U36094144730742.586
Celeron(R) N283035684144640930.928
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Pentium Dual Core T2330391481443784.1823.051
Pentium(R) J290041161143898835.036
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core(TM) i5-4590S438451436101106.743
Celeron G161036804142542881.603
Core Duo T2500420491423662.3827.036
Athlon II X2 27035290142351964.088
Core(TM) i3-325044026141185967.033
Athlon II X3 455419111410824.7661.864
Athlon II X3 450363841407741.8553.44
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Celeron T3300349171397276.1148.721
Phenom X3 8450354401392277.9325.543
Core(TM) i7-6600U70832139205444.63
Core(TM) i3-6100T33631139186863.319
A4-3300 APU34337139111250.281
Core i5-3470T39445137958660.524
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Pentium G850362231366534.9290.223
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Phenom II X3 720396851364288.234.206
Opteron 275366481357610.9624.701
Athlon 64 3800+410881356467.0919.347
A6-3670 APU321161345964.6855.425
Core i7-3820QM32561134385525.358
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
A8-3500M333411333107.9829.94
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302361321220.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Core 2 Duo T5870345401312816.7134.242
Phenom II X4 920419961308054.3830.389
Atom 230328401307462.729.292
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B340841298078.8133.258
Core i3-2328M30020129658939.841
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306241288898.8380.532
Core(TM) i5-4690S405361286035119.16
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Core(TM) i7-4600M35008127753168.209
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
A10-5750M APU31492125757049.174
Pentium G3260439191250060111.179
E-300 APU31758124860920.127
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Core(TM) i5-4200H35449119702561.732
Athlon II X3 440370031187480.6136.173
Celeron 900 2.20GHz293491181653.738.845
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Celeron 84728472117835433.182
A6-4400M APU27682117774950.57
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Athlon II X4 620352341170315.2833.265
Core i5-3437U28039117004846.569
Phenom X3 8550281111168446.5137.698
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Core i7 M640380121167776.5143.048
Phenom II X2 560329711157120.6461.469
Core(TM) i5-4430S33534115296786.669
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
A6-5400K APU29822114514370.689
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Athlon II X2 M300284981141969.3926.713
Core i3-3217U33271113334733.073
Pentium M 1.60GHz343921132807.9322.03
Celeron D 2.40GHz302831129784.5322.319
Athlon 64 X2 5400+355501125929.860.277
E2-1800 APU30828112489826.353
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Xeon E5-2643585411118944121.333
A8-7410 APU41455111751941.471
Core(TM) i7-4940MX31792111179854.214
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026272109687327.13
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450300491073885.5327.392
Celeron M 1.50GHz273781072530.7529.379
Atom N570263261072295.8711.087
Core i3-212024657106861477.078
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570284051063710.5437.826
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core(TM) i7-3940XM73570102826891.975
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24092102748052.661
A4-3420 APU23939102567153.312
A8-5550M APU23233102136047.278
Pentium P6200253821021006.542.072
Core(TM) i3-5020U29687102030543.473
Celeron 550233331014763.7144.101
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v328173100745274.235
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v452134100257376.497
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core(TM) i7-4790T2466999542868.84
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Core 2 Duo T567024061991387.9133.73
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ3940398833772.167
Phenom II X2 55524162987683.2148.706
Phenom X3 865023991986498.1638.322
Opteron 613625507983841.3843.897
Core i3-3220T2663097645255.253
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2314297262463.144
Xeon W350333937972326.8845.542
Pentium Dual Core T340026313967205.9328.817
Athlon 64 3000+29477966866.9916.362
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Pentium 4 1.80GHz26944957184.4421.382
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Pentium 2117U3317995458758.319
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v44608594822764.177
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32153094130918.989
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 B94023170931880.1551.543
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22945929091.9222.423
Core(TM) i7-770073351928023122.587
Core(TM) i5-4210M2542092438958.315
Athlon 775029819922915.3423.021
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22089790776757.751
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
E1-1200 APU2384589211822.113
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32183387372552.994
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21992987240049.62
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v540278871702107.067
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
A8-7650K2217386989185.239
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44708186953790.669
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Core i5-4670T103881863342138.525
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Core(TM) i5-4250U2627386273549.265
Celeron T310022476861644.7833.885
Athlon II X4 6312275785945253.267
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron 45024083850155.2739.985
Core i7 Q82025650849524.2915.404
Celeron(R) G18202192184644188.08
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ2021884291351.781
Celeron G5502180583999680.847
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928083992865.414
Pentium Dual Core T231021538839250.1525.47
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2038783684255.736
Phenom II X2 55024209834715.534.651
Core i7-2677M19520834368.2930.105
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Celeron(R) N28402180282233532.538
A10-4600 APU2002082064943.181
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Pentium M 1.70GHz25038817420.3320.069
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
A10-5745M APU2056881334338.85
Athlon II X2 M32024249811766.7537.918
Core(TM) i5-4310M2048681086374.096
Athlon II P34021377810715.6934.42
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Core(TM) i5-6500T37753800248120.218
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ5875279888182.191
Pentium(R) N37002834979814628.957
Celeron T300020334796661.6732.157
Celeron 1000M2003879453755.401
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ3760478740878.382
Pentium(R) N35302823378371931.408
Core(TM) i7-6700T2499478128985.013
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Celeron(R) G18401803277159883.816
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i7-6820HK2601576355568.511
Core(TM) i5-4300U1979376265949.291
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core Duo T205020275740748.7827.834
Core i5 M58016412737208.0254.751
A10-7870K1839473613286.19
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516225732841.246.211
Pentium B9801854873267063.073
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6020878713679.7818
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Celeron 550 2.00GHz20399712257.1218.83
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521261706769.829.223
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Atom N45018255690276.099.49
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron E320020291687377.4734.822
Celeron B8301640968620553.495
A10-7860K3979068601995.774
Core 2 Duo L940017529682979.4330.173
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Atom N28017437677006.0710.697
Core(TM) i5-750045624674890175.063
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Pentium B9701570066577964.667
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Xeon X56771440766099140.584
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
Athlon II P32021306645547.7531.449
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Celeron 3.06GHz16603643957.8439.546
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5517115637121.1822.173
Core(TM) i7-4765T1706563547247.424
Core i3-2365M1728563527523.956
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Celeron(R) J18001747161674733.215
Core i3-4000M1499861122442.435
A6-6400K APU1496860908369.611
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Pentium(R) 3558U1805760515955.51
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+16471603098.334.396
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Core i7 Q84014378597997.0427.241
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13868595765.5134.666
Athlon QL-6415540595633.1823.979
A10-8700P2204159492854.675
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15911591390.0821.499
Celeron G1610T1778858581573.569
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
A4-6210 APU1493358261132.406
Core i5 655K1300158057454.429
Core 2 Quad X965019867578923.3464.534
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Atom N26001471557707910.683
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Core(TM) i5-6402P38113571696162.679
Atom D51015241570865.3511.344
Athlon(TM) X4 84524565570285102.525
Celeron G5401712657011979.654
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron B8001642656325345.849
A10-7400P1606656302542.068
Core Duo L240017711560787.3134.384
Core i3-32451611755854564.421
Celeron(R) N29201312855538725.208
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v31891655411199.54
A4-4000 APU1303055380854.9
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14133550456.2322.182
Opteron 83891420454665732.901
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
Pentium G695015788542900.357.883
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Celeron 420 1.60GHz16013541452.4626.063
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14568531743.1120.269
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22180253078619.544
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Pentium 4 1.60GHz14049525887.6822.642
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
A6-7310 APU2279952218538.337
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core i3 56013185519554.4940.186
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14015878518536.2340.226
Celeron(R) N30501324351697928.564
Xeon X321024452514252.0324.274
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Pentium(R) G440024516506691134.893
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Xeon(R) X54821958849267575.91
FX-75001635549030636.099
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Core(TM) i5-3550S12026489969103.063
E2-3000 APU1631748994633.151
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11985483729.3727.798
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11669476902.2116.839
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
C-60 APU11407475260.2216.533
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Celeron 1005M1280947103858.898
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1115546699570.519
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v429037466227103.729
Athlon X4 760K1071846188777.009
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Core(TM) i5-6300U2248245987253.317
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Pentium M 1.40GHz11750449604.2926.664
Core(TM) i5-250013208445740110.104
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Athlon II Neo N36L12069444005.6124.024
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Sempron 3600+11855438279.4121.448
Turion TL-5012425438039.7914.534
Xeon E311012514436620.6340.972
Pentium 2127U1004243534957.527
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510144434013118.048
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v21026743112653.155
Athlon II P36010440427673.4237.134
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Core i3-6300T3025641969392.833
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v41039141950349.783
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Xeon E5-2407957941647667.722
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Pentium(R) P60001011941061838.538
Celeron(R) N31501968741038027.507
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12396406657.4117.832
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Pentium N3520990140388229.294
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v31598539869798.976
Pentium(R) G456029074391711115.585
Core 2 Duo P940011874390207.2133.845
Xeon E5-2696 v444334389550104.831
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21272838877347.049
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9783383721.7318.675
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10839382313.2518.161
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Core(TM) i5-2550K8923381068115.68
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v31149837918498.513
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Phenom 8600B8629374754.4633.521
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U859437360937.743
Pentium M 1.50GHz9557373450.4728.053
Pentium(R) G34209495373270108.44
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Sempron 2200+9606369902.3115.807
Core(TM) i5-4210H986736919648.699
Core i3 M3908249363563.1724.954
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Atom D2500907235901716.1
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568672354707.7721.237
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Core(TM) i3-7100U2819335282142.413
Phenom II X4 9709787351365.5160.466
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912435078669.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Core(TM) i5-5250U1125634268538.919
Athlon II X2 260u9380341854.6333.855
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU788834113248.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Celeron(R) N2806907534063926.359
Pentium M 1.80GHz9222340366.2739.783
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Pentium M 2.00GHz964733667221.724
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Sempron 2600+11184335058.1411.712
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Celeron 1.70GHz9081329753.5919.565
Celeron B815778232708345.364
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Core 2 Duo T54708141322239.8428.286
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v58156319476101.265
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Athlon X2 4050e8330318129.3329.16
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU802031552026.194
Core(TM) i3-71002369331507849.292
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ746831507547.457
Core i3-2348M898731185431.839
Celeron D 3.33GHz8698311681.8539.126
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10485308370.0517.076
Xeon W3690755730775658.696
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
A4-6300 APU732330409465.264
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407330299750.1435.137
Xeon E55027286296181.6534.694
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron B820923928864951.446
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9105286902.620.987
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Pentium(R) G2030T663728307078.752
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core814328233737.459
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v51387728150052.06
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Turion II P5207151279398.4834.628
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Atom Z2760800427839113.876
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300697127792020.122
E2-6110 APU663427733628.937
Athlon II 170u6888273152.6434.854
Athlon II X2 250u7102272990.9826.664
Celeron T35006777271243.8345.504
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
Turion TL-527156263203.6316.668
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
E1-6010 APU]792025967423.024
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Opteron 22166169253113.3835.595
Pentium 987596925304942.125
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Pentium G645T572124934575.729
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6395249041.2232.23
Sempron 1406183248523.0448.952
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Atom N2800588724357114.335
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
A8-5545M APU692823986034.608
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Athlon X4 740608623834064.898
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6189232730.1232.544
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Core(TM) i3-3240T517523064745.009
Sempron LE-12005767229855.7122.951
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Xeon(R) E5345647022857755.784
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Core(TM) i7-6650U1025922630283.451
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core i7 6708406223452.8637.501
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Atom(TM) x7-Z87001015322225929.733
Core(TM) i5-740020137221830164.66
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Celeron(R) N2807602021886527.224
Athlon 2650e5210217498.9817.289
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Pentium G2010511321363092.969
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
A6-3410MX APU5691212796.727.922
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Turion II Ultra M6206391210845.9931.647
Core(TM) i3-4160T742021030660.223
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5608207856.4829.192
Athlon X2 2406173207428.2242.097
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
Xeon 51205038202455.9350.995
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Core(TM) i7-4650U580820002433.982
Core(TM) i5-7600K11725200013174.275
E1-2100 APU471919941819.208
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Pentium(R) 3550M535919895872.869
A10-7700K APU457819825680.902
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e502919817850.277
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Pentium(R) 3825U844719003340.353
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
A10-7300665918908636.07
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447218759744.727
Core i3-2367M463318691525.054
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Athlon 64 X2 5200B616018076636.12
Celeron 5604942180631.8550.289
Turion X2 RM-724566179435.7215.143
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
AMD FX-4170372017283577.187
Core(TM) i7-7500U928717131245.073
Sempron 2400+4386170338.1316.301
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Core(TM) i5-6260U718016863379.523
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62545416651029.26
Core 2 Duo P96005604165997.6937.601
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3692164497.3944.897
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3636163672.1342.906
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93438416340354.945
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
E1-1500 APU428915831222.055
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003806156764.9456.757
Pentium(R) N37101111815478132.615
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Pentium(R) 3805U923914865380.845
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Xeon(R) L5410923614853461.214
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330362614492722.468
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4698143701.1115.937
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2996141291.1939.177
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU589013981073.117
Pentium G2020T420513717281.085
Athlon 2850e3433137063.1226.377
Core i7-6800K10889136919156.722
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Athlon II X2 280373213646268.695
Sempron 2500+4351136002.6711.997
Celeron(R) G460327513599930.42
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ498413582848.612
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
A10-6790K APU313613261285.306
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Celeron 2950M348613050153.187
Core(TM) i5-6600T3861129694140.404
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU315112761731.561
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Turion M5203469126892.3834.053
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon TF-203195122860.5717.269
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Celeron(R) G470327712126435.151
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Atom Z5202996119191.56.937
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Core(TM) i5-6400T407911779978.896
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002586116622137.987
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Celeron(R) G39003287114123114.507
Ryzen 5 1400773911363372.451
Pentium(R) J3710525111352825.777
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
Sempron LE-12503656113068.9617.082
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Pentium G620T2508111514.5855.748
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Phenom(tm) II X2 521345110999468.673
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C2803107821129.521
Phenom X3 87503113107797.7634.382
Atom D2550277610651812.811
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T248010137560.925
Core(TM) i3-5015U419710092344.08
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G53859973945.827
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
Mobile Sempron 3600+368598987.7426.612
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
Athlon(TM) X4 84039769765795.887
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-3740QM29899607367.939
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Core(TM) i3-436022909261071.545
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Core(TM) i7-6900K25379107990.245
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Athlon II 160u232990853.5332.031
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Core(TM) i7-7820HK70678958884.934
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Xeon(R) X566752518820689.36
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Athlon X2 L310278687956.619.954
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
Sempron LE-1300202785011.8727.185
Core(TM) i3-210547038488361.307
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
A6-6420K APU54278460581.288
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Core(TM) i3-4100M27528326732.891
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19218179437.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Celeron(R) 1017U30768063151.1
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Xeon 3.66GHz61927956735.507
Core i3-321019867865161.026
FX(TM)-870K45267718299.363
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) i5-4460T19567530164.941
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017647459354.754
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Ryzen 5 1600X65377292895.253
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom(TM) Z379520067238630.174
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Celeron(R) N294024947146928.726
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium G3440T576070880128.934
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Atom(TM) C255017906766932.622
Celeron(R) E340022966761258.892
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Atom Z530179067252.0810.003
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+182166577.317.202
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Pentium G3240162366393102.123
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
A6-4455M APU15386357637.193
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
E1-2500 APU14626179427.308
A12-9700P32756171075.999
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Pentium(R) G3220T16555825887.881
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113765734455.05
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Pentium(R) G870217256678101.872
Athlon QL-62153056445.7310.966
Ryzen 5 160039525641097.22
Celeron(R) 2955U13905640544.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Core i7-7800X92975581499.683
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Neo X2 L335145453210.8812.38
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v340725004796.973
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v5251247784118.58
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core(TM) m7-6Y7511524710713.097
E2-3000M APU115146972.6131.77
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5171246833144.568
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Core(TM) i7-4558U16844630636.283
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ305545908113.803
QC-400039434586529.347
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Atom D425164745657.8612.363
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Core(TM) m3-6Y3011474470436.123
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112943445.9521.546
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Pentium(R) 4405U14244196339.342
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Via Esther 1.50GHz150741354.137.949
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ27944112190.143
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Celeron N316031174011829.601
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E5-2687W112739599107.853
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
Core i3-4350352239447120.579
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) E7-28301022391709.841
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
Turion ZM-80184138151.8411.99
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
A4-1250 APU13733737019.724
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v39173633167.684
Core(TM) M-5Y10c22983628431.655
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
E2-3800 APU9343567523.861
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88931282.3234.445
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
A8-3530MX APU8013064530.798
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
Atom(TM) x5-Z835020272902121.058
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85006892831228.077
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Core(TM) i7-5775C7402586679.139
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675742349139.693
A10-7890K17532275894.797
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Core(TM) m5-6Y575352025717.829
E-24045620035.3125.01
Celeron(R) N280810331974030.156
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
T206082918513.479.938
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v48831844456.577
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Core i9-7900X336917547145.3
Core i3-6098P210417532108.274
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
Celeron(R) G550T4071731964.906
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Ryzen 5 1500X22501335685.054
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9821303831.976
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Celeron(R) N30607061208231.197
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Celeron(R) 3855U6411104970.493
Core i7-7820HQ23861103761.344
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
Core i5-6198DU20561094942.799
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i5-760013809771160.867
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
Core i3 U3302719471.319.459
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Core(TM) i3-2375M281907527.764
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
A10-8750B R7456858084.74
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
A10-9600P1005764236.97
Core 2 Duo U9300505760227.362
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Turion ML-302506063.467.915
Core i5-7300HQ4636060113.229
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
FX-7600P575571072.448
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
A6-7400K545524588.436
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Celeron J3060599482427.206
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
A9-941077382972.797
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
A4-3330MX APU239319752.37
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
A4-4020 APU120312358.788
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Pentium(R) G34502371938120.809
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Atom Z55012015968.252
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Core i3-7100U1171433102.31
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
Core i5-6267U92135653.614
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Xeon E5-2660 v234131535.201
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Pentium J4205131120355.91
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
Core m5-6Y54129116530.572
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Athlon X2 3406998675.606
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
A6-921011890173.49
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
E2-7110 APU6462438.846
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Xeon E5-24404048395.857
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Pentium G69604030876.068
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Phenom II X2 B551979.323
Core(TM) i3-4020Y000
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM