CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2609495928530716076.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux258671151067994677.22
Unknown O/S26369011544761.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2589072858684542128.2954.802
AMD394621681396260688.5441.237
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6873253883.825.503
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9566917371803852.427.497
Core i7-3770K6487521242477824.8478.958
Core i7-37706781051232880177.8571.451
Core(TM) i7-26006013555218632536.2765.365
Core(TM) i5-46706439489184991083111.772
Core i7-2600K4691176180467074.2670.077
Core i5-24005025587178830359.9597.137
Core 2 Quad Q66005007334160779093.6536.35
Core(TM) i5-34704670411155872249110.281
Core i5-2500K3781595146782732.71100.615
Xeon X56503595336145350255.8254.786
FX-8350413121514107110181.569
Core(TM) i7-4790513720312586959978.804
Core(TM) i7-4790K374344712176340693.773
Core i7-4770396139612004759677.937
Core i7-4770K281203010626349280.918
Core(TM) i5-3570K2827432105159037.21124.147
Core i7-3930K2779071104318117.3275.673
Core i7 920265011993835744.6331.379
Xeon X7460202476884761653.8554.813
Core(TM) i7-5820K24574527531244781.681
Xeon X567518504077510364557.03
Core 2 Duo E8400224552674654355.8656.083
Core(TM) i5-6500239325772114601131.512
Core i3 2120203282863756964.7161.033
Core i7 860182065463307653.4433.209
Core i3-3220187492662696369.2562.452
Xeon E5-2670184417661056506101.055
Core(TM) i7-6700K29552036095193540.345
Core 2 Quad Q9550165709259791749.8851.111
Core i7-3820154674659756132.3771.858
Phenom II X6 1090T147536957394264.0457.726
Core 2 Quad Q9450170162957209041.9949.087
Core(TM) i5-4670K162177354905162128.254
Core i7 870139226254617525.4942.257
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Xeon X5607121982049138545.2179.575
Core(TM) i5-4590206801648991338115.882
Xeon E5620117676648497435.4741.39
Xeon X5680150307147577345.5328.997
Core(TM) i5-4460173888145829691109.456
Core i3-2100130372545399907.9355.057
Core i5 750123087945305407.8354.374
FX-630014662084511785972.311
Core 2 Duo E7500134431743876118.3664.344
Core i7 X980115290243678612.9751.937
Xeon X5690112540243162154.12106.834
Core(TM) i5-3570145588142592721.12117.984
FX-832011665164211413170.058
Core(TM) i7-5930K11803164208863088.73
Xeon E5-2697 v212255214126027994.763
Core 2 Quad Q8200116785640848885.5342.205
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Core i5-4440130885840192477105.188
Xeon X557098368839798775.1642.635
FX-61009662823858801460.048
Xeon E543099515137063779.3647.17
Core i5 65095253836106126.3838.561
Xeon E564082768835577113.4140.738
Core i7-47719638373512349875.804
Core i5-232099907534812258.4198.495
Core(TM) i7-670025386003467381586.775
Core(TM) i7-5960X9758963454218395.062
Core i5-3320M94221634486363.754.816
Core(TM) i5-4690K103996534369205134.368
Xeon E564580359034326068.9839.832
Phenom II X4 96597381234192748.4952.798
Core i7 95088466033579863.8344.136
Xeon E552080152732623044.8236.759
Core i5 76086971932091941.8517.014
Xeon E544075386031000872.363.35
Phenom II X4 95586373630430286.8250.422
Core 2 Quad Q940082295230378275.9656.263
Phenom II X6 1055T77299630063869.9747.83
Core i7-3615QM7911562948145644.185
Core i7 96072868328734957.1743.707
FX-812070268728616124.5658.157
Core i5-3210M7625342841612750.043
Opteron 243563331027396912.3259.682
Core 2 Duo E850080123527357551.7360.553
Core i3-41308933182712574864.03
AMD FX-815061868626679771.7666.477
Xeon E3-1230 V270132126469486.2776.333
Core 2 Duo E655087187226141709.8934.855
Opteron 235659462125945621.3150.523
Core i5-3470S6999992567050795.072
Core i7-3720QM63977725603273.1960.329
Core i7-3630QM6653272558837952.573
Core i5-44307718112531592895.693
Core i7-2670QM67104224083640.6838.404
Core i5-345070181623959324.66105.617
Xeon E7-487055641723732128.6537.403
Core i5-33307297362325989897.211
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7-4930K8107462299450987.942
Core 2 Quad Q965060306322875928.9164.477
Core i7 93060130322758292.8137.028
Core 2 Duo E630065083621863313.512.323
Pentium 4 3.00GHz60970821820398.9520.212
Xeon E542063576521626619.3239.221
Xeon E545053159521546859.3676.769
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM6785192114968852.579
Pentium Dual Core E530060570820462600.4151.512
Core i7-2630QM56329720422606.5734.667
Core i5-3350P6119142024666698.68
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Xeon W352053814819656447.9841.37
Core 2 Duo E740054431519523856.9253.393
Core 2 Duo E660055330419425312.1443.579
Core(TM) i3-41507825211908604673.796
Xeon E5-26304404021875347448.191
Phenom II X6 1100T47061818483576.1256.468
Xeon E5-26205542971837899246.182
Core i5 2520M55385018287294.1451.594
Xeon X555046308618282683.8539.159
Xeon E5-2680 v25019981826311759.612
Core i7-2700K47895918208814.7472.567
Xeon E3-1230 v34897251809255278.224
Core 2 Duo E675056215318075617.4442.768
Core i3-213054726618070290.1664.816
Core 2 Duo E760046270918020589.8958.176
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34137291779574557.379
Core 2 Duo P870044058117619238.1951.681
Core 2 Quad Q930049215417393965.3144.795
Core i7-4700MQ5254351729946946.908
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Opteron 62763956151695426346.596
Athlon II X4 63046093816874988.7244.191
Core(TM) i5-660055650416713030143.627
Core i7-4820K5350431665130272.203
Core i7-2760QM44521016500248.8148.593
Pentium 4 2.80GHz45824116339024.6321.669
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860043650816096810.7439.131
Core i7-2600S37813516068300.3651.398
Athlon II X2 94547904516029679.8449.225
A6-3650 APU36711815835923.9852.443
Core i5-3330S4952791580847987.32
Core i3 53039161915769671.6139.46
Core 2 Quad Q830044272615639516.545.851
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ6587821558006963.301
Pentium Dual Core E540044566315456355.458.518
Core(TM) i5-640098239415448163124.566
Core i3-32405187811538316464.989
A10-5700 APU45541115353944.876.774
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v240787415050429110.03
Core 2 Duo E430047027615042506.8936.953
Athlon II X4 64038762414971109.4749.251
Xeon X545037737414783316.8459.278
Phenom II X6 1045T35937114688360.1551.9
Core(TM) i5-6600K68369014672205162.896
Pentium Dual Core E520047700914627494.3945.766
FX-410036263514406838.6165.402
Core i5-3230M3978801433166952.732
Pentium Dual Core E580034035114294254.1476.711
Xeon X566034826814277032.4555.842
Xeon 515035803914229570.2349.362
Core 2 Quad Q670038972114054806.7244.02
Xeon X533539125914042345.5946.455
Xeon E5-1620 v24236891393233164.227
Core 2 Duo E720040582613894407.7248.203
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core i3 54039812813669635.2339.75
Core(TM) i5-469047556613594411118.725
Core i3 55035121413514679.0144.616
Core(TM) i5-355040223713482539112.2
Core 2 Duo T960035869212860377.5744.772
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Pentium D 3.00GHz35861412722205.9438.439
Xeon E5-16203158301270533575.609
Core 2 Duo E450041716912566417.6942.565
Xeon X556029410012556194.1648.946
Xeon E554030392912544304.145.851
Core i5-2450M35152912543954.4146.052
Core i7-4770S3732051252942769.152
Core 2 Duo P840040640312487706.2142.596
Xeon L542031528612410669.1764.516
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Phenom II X4 94536589612241071.8239.165
Core i7-3520M3546141222998457.901
Xeon E56492983051222276541.576
Pentium G63037109812137625.7382.988
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v36034311212173857.05
Pentium Dual Core E570034766012038658.968.522
A10-7850K3844411201893759.561
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Core i7-3960X33586111799737.1582.731
Core i7-3770S33573211785774.572.242
Core 2 Duo T720031603311717764.1736.33
Core 2 Quad Q840036989711685067.6148.706
Core(TM) i3-41606117911162412973.111
Core i5 2410M33074311622471.2642.058
Core i5-2500S26694211618951.4575.089
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Xeon E5-26602647961141010069.446
Xeon E563025951311395195.0940.221
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v34512331138579574.918
Pentium Dual Core E220032474111257276.1942.067
Core(TM) i3-41704572551116302876.994
Core(TM) i5-4210U3901781105538344.818
FX-95903306771089281792.366
Xeon L552029148310775969.3148.642
Pentium D 2.80GHz28973310766321.6834.066
Xeon(R) E7-48303568701062479631.507
Xeon(R) E3-122025356910598053105.484
Core 2 Duo E730029295110596129.2746.574
FX-83703238631047359397.938
FX-620026434610460684.5366.663
Core(TM) i3-61004130431037894686.903
Pentium Dual Core E218030222010158920.3838.231
Core i5-2430M28220210129814.0946.808
Core 2 Duo E440033463710045509.7238.889
Core i7-4702MQ3133941002316350.039
Core i7-4700HQ295980996837760.165
Xeon E54052847119954288.737.287
Xeon E55303069869848560.0737.986
Core i5-5200U400495980972844.746
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3272792979285570.839
Core i3-3225226183975418179.403
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core 2 Duo T7500255181967066336.024
A8-5500 APU286506961414662.083
Xeon W35502682519611815.3657.217
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2549689508966.9820.661
Core i5 M5202380529495369.7132.596
Core 2 Duo T81002429589484251.6340.703
Core 2 Duo T55002818179480420.3129.229
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Xeon E5-2650315721945158946.452
Celeron 1007U230574943140048.447
Athlon II X2 2502545949414160.3846.712
Core i7 Q7402409499205232.4121.873
Core i5-23002567359161195.8683.68
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202163988944945.7850.819
Xeon E55062323028906914.0453.466
Xeon E5-2665207810889046050.361
Pentium D 3.40GHz2793118878627.3232.814
Core i7 M6202274668874910.7235.39
FX-4300297347884734578.284
Core i5-4200U331209877605045.463
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3065798755245.8319.56
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3332585846210674.258
Pentium Dual Core E21602425348370372.8131.365
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2717318262728.5515.772
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23296608221381123.854
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Phenom X4 99502411127988273.6136.107
Xeon W35302552377898661.2344.369
Phenom II X6 1035T2157937895617.1148.577
Xeon(R) E5-2670254459778050566.977
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-4790S209212776077178.879
Core i3 M3801931997702463.3533.432
Pentium G6202014807577041.378.023
Core i5-2540M206854754927654.291
Core i5-4300U224836752878943.972
Core(TM) i7-5500U260027752636255.977
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core(TM) i7-4510U231658749515652.571
Core(TM) i7-6800K448053749484683.999
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Core 2 Duo T66002079677465375.4338.659
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3199673740659178.971
Core i5 M5402224077406491.3830.981
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33040077399763130.048
Core i7 940209011727761032.799
Phenom X4 97502284187232339.3834.63
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ323326721315353.938
Core i7 Q7201948427107921.7817.829
Core i7-2640M1898897100512.9651.308
A8-5600K APU168947706804471.711
Core i3 M3701928337045542.1127.805
Core i5-2400S2247736986499.4880.456
Core i7 9701811156970029.2344.654
Core 2 Duo E68502236566915493.239.001
Core i7-2720QM1589066878703.8840.758
Core i5-4200M233690686911752.844
Xeon E5-26401575786841024.545.026
Core i7-3632QM176060682708649.778
Xeon 3.20GHz1777726815456.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1589606809886.2255.077
FX-8300182909679557071.673
Xeon 51601857896782453.6650.944
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
Core i7-4810MQ232960671051371.93
Core i3-2310M1725346681576.5135.046
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core 2 Duo E67002186876644728.0756.387
Core i3-3110M196386658175641.99
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31747016526419122.633
Core 2 Duo T94002059876506591.1845.858
Xeon E53352145506483251.7928.669
FX-8310173174645380467.496
Xeon E5-2609166504644732674.032
Xeon E3-1245 v3149839644227970.111
Pentium Dual Core E21401821126396617.8625.229
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2216443636341154.745
Core i7-3740QM155890634551364.122
Core i3-2350M174675625561138.257
Core 2 Duo 64201925706214333.2644.231
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Core(TM) i7-7700K6922786191250134.316
Pentium G640152998619079084.68
Core 2 Duo T77001865046177582.4832.054
Xeon X32201792116151087.0159.454
Xeon E54101693356123680.0235.9
Xeon E5-2620 v2138501606866851.652
Core i5-3317U168725602388141.84
Pentium Dual Core T45001594795979189.5540.029
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1928155965693.2623.012
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3168664593072574.583
FX-8320E161704592880169.368
Core 2 Duo T73001612965926821.6429.265
Core i5-23101847665917157.1488.16
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Celeron(R) J1900219688584880431.413
Pentium Dual Core T44001559275845514.3441.082
Xeon 3.00GHz1518205829930.122.682
Core i5-4570T208565581375668.698
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1384915811389.870.687
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Phenom II X4 8101410065777637.6844.056
Core(TM) i5-4570S2037215769474106.785
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041615335712515.9748.81
Core i3-2120T210103564491349.772
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5 M4601560295569526.6131.238
Pentium Dual Core E22201748625532703.5436.449
Phenom II X6 1065T1805115513043.3750.619
Pentium Dual Core T23701654015504273.128.078
A10-5800K APU149590543496065.163
Core 2 Duo T56001393575417226.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1550685352371.9532.672
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1358095303695.5832.281
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3122101528404253.798
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Core i3 M3301656405275188.0923.316
Core 2 Duo E82001755995247067.8655.417
Pentium Dual Core E65001412695244642.0562.868
Core i7-3537U158454523322047.121
Xeon 2.40GHz1291615227847.4615.831
Xeon X34301368245208712.3445.722
Core i5 6601301495193501.4451.663
Core i5-3337U190220516339238.807
Pentium Dual Core E55001678895150586.0961.256
Phenom X4 95501578285113510.1227.553
Phenom II X4 8401292745102835.7247.729
Core i7 9751460685073271.5847.518
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
A8-6600K APU131861500674778.666
Core(TM) i3-4030U173202500150335.209
Core 2 Duo P73501318444997054.4833.179
Core 2 Duo T72501544084975222.4231.235
a6-5200 APU162991497242938.1
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1392114943421.1425.646
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3130492493464896.29
Core 2 Duo E86001352314898623.0863.772
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Core i5-3340203290485212499.835
A10-6700 APU172329483845579.153
Opteron 61741186824796774.8444.227
Xeon W3670111083479478850.85
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ137852476908051.482
Opteron 3280108752475885555.491
Phenom II X4 960T1435034708204.4261.112
Xeon E5-2623 v3171737470428664.224
Core i7-3840QM128772468876964.777
Athlon II X4 6351377734681509.6643.163
Core i3 M3501259034669452.4822.085
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751082004660984.1398.782
A4-5000153407465990030.008
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001343924630227.7932.22
Core i3-2330M1388744625079.0238.727
Athlon II X4 6451144824618745.0455.884
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Core i5-4440S169945456139599.082
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1059484551174.9759.08
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3194651453730172.608
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
Xeon W36801047824485620.0352.756
i5-3340M147996448389867.58
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Celeron E14001210284465528.336.605
Core 2 Duo E83001101594446082.7166.998
Core i3-2370M127284442420246.095
FX-4130151510437641570.303
Core i7-3970X115343437039064.814
Athlon 5350 APU106089435974943.854
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Athlon II X2 2551133144314116.6155.097
Xeon W35651285104304781.1650.344
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Ryzen 7 1700X340409429130793.757
Xeon 51401394714264953.4150.148
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Pentium G3220134680422233498.094
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1419994221238.4815.047
A10-7700K152179421981382.621
Phenom X4 95001233284196005.7927.532
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1102904176806.228.605
Core 2 Duo T64001352704174653.133.976
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Pentium B9601245694150410.1163.082
Core 2 Duo T66701113114148159.5448.834
Xeon E5-2699 v4803283414019555.089
Celeron E12001368654111645.0122.309
Xeon W35051727974105566.165.296
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Atom(TM) Z3735G138464403491820.947
i5-3360M100332401706150.118
Xeon E5-2687W132010400709664.602
Core i7-2620M1165203968550.450.384
Core i7-4960X91055396030172.544
Pentium G20301276313953360103.523
Core Duo T23001137123950297.0426.037
Atom N2701043753949358.48.714
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
A8-6500 APU133595393315064.346
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core i5 M480986823892057.5136.049
Core 2 Duo E64201281023859065.8331.001
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Xeon 51301025373824417.1536.577
Core(TM) i5-5300U164974381826262.921
Core(TM) i5-6200U245967380895045.407
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1137903766261.2722.586
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Core i5 M560939413733556.0439.622
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1088033701966.7726.082
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2116040369808596.377
FX-635092686369534877.567
FX-937087191367637689.401
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Core 2 Duo T5450982043655107.5626.085
Core 2 Duo T65001293343654746.6638.328
Athlon II X2 220956073650647.0347.036
Celeron 2.80GHz1016583650201.6831.268
Xeon 2.80GHz1081393621885.718.253
Core i5 M430992693618177.8126.755
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
A8-3850886403608454.6961.021
Core i7-3612QM995083606397.847.793
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1121273586972.4319.85
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100845113562361.2843.171
Ryzen 7 1700411345354546186.969
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3223662351118058.683
Core 2 Duo T4200912983509255.4231.765
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v397282348904440.355
Pentium Dual Core T43001072543479979.0140.98
Core i7-2820QM847413466655.4135.986
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ129341342272454.24
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+896183368295.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
A10-7850K APU81467334131581.787
A8-7600163215330893472.931
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Core 2 Duo E63201031803253217.2536.905
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Xeon E56071036093230907.8564.358
Core 2 Duo T8300895443217668.0931.531
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Core(TM) i3-4130T105967321685859.811
Core i3-433077107319189971.929
Athlon II X3 445751593190444.3359.744
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Pentium G645107758317030789.552
Core(TM) i7-6950X188354316623187.311
Athlon II X2 240924903164219.5143.581
Xeon E5-2680239777314047379.413
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Phenom II X4 B9775833311027863.93
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Pentium G202093120309224292.555
Core i5 661745793089786.3457.734
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670778433059260.9245.6
Core 2 Duo T7400836323050916.7132.176
Pentium(R) N3540107240303949332.226
FX-8370E82649303055985.062
Pentium 4 2.00GHz815123020777.6324.256
Pentium Dual Core T2080816533012353.9928.195
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
A8-3820 APU72085297408247.705
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium 4 2.60GHz788172927628.6323.238
Atom D525718392880961.5811.846
Core i7-3667U67736287471850.586
Xeon E3-1240 v3734062869264107.476
Core(TM) i5-4460S972612864209104.73
Pentium(R) G32581095172863605125.395
Core 2 Duo T9500726012849590.5338.725
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
Phenom II X4 830726682817194.8748.226
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ697312809908102.861
Core Duo T2400704902787405.1930.833
Athlon II X2 215819782751025.2142.775
A4-3400 APU79989273581550.954
Celeron G530919442724701.8672.117
Xeon E5-160372565272333086.792
Core 2 Duo P755070206271834233.916
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Core 2 Duo T5800724912715584.8532.61
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Ryzen 7 1800X254847269540989.396
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v385297269536297.347
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Core i7-4500U85953265911739.961
Core i7-3635QM66857264077365.169
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Athlon 64 X2 4600+778112628881.9522.192
Athlon X2 4450B819522627520.5931.273
A6-6310 APU109428262494429.248
Sempron 3000+789662616704.5915.472
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Xeon E3-1240 V267349259020074.662
A10-780083076259002682.882
Pentium Dual Core T2390630042588682.2535.636
Phenom 9850803162583983.2527.5
Phenom 9650782762562867.0223.899
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
Core(TM) i3-6100U110394252414869.888
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
A10-6800K APU73237252293986.312
Core i7-3517U58950250916742.944
Core(TM) i3-4005U104746248548933.593
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM557792448375.443.004
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
Atom(TM) Z3735F86167242534719.879
A8-4500 APU59838242292337.704
A6-3420M APU613112421292.5228.755
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ61163241442156.927
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v259688241240265.11
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M675752379580.8227.161
Core i7-4800MQ62515237752773.567
Athlon 64 X2 4000+721892350223.8120.903
Core 2 Duo T9550563022336282.4949.541
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300618762321551.1958.021
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Core i5 680961702296561.5538.606
Athlon II X3 425595892274680.9551.253
Athlon(tm) X4 860K65310226495988.187
Athlon X2 5400B655282263680.5329.84
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ1220192257400109.21
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core(TM) i5-4300M138093223273957.56
Core 2 Duo U9400584412225449.7225.892
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512392214329.1341.116
Core i7-4600U59657221253240.661
Core i3-3227U95697220391936.153
Athlon 64 3500+664282197748.8623.387
Pentium 4 3.60GHz632072197558.9722.679
Xeon E3-128057987219464067.506
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
A8-6410 APU97195216795236.207
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
E-450578872157176.125.96
A6-3620 APU62755215557445.364
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
FX-435058242212571694.058
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
Core(TM) i7-6850K155199211736090.723
Core(TM) i7-4785T54573209751768.964
Core i7-3540M63936209720061.037
Xeon E5310508212086608.7432.174
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Celeron E3400551862067979.8654.693
Pentium(R) G32501289742059502111.681
Core(TM) i7-6500U131905205696063.671
Pentium 2020M49848204893069.35
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Xeon X3450550452025762.0342.235
Athlon II X2 260479712018039.6860.694
Core(TM) i7-6600U198141200621746.297
Athlon II X2 245550181996196.8642.751
Core i7 K 875586131974327.1934.721
Phenom II X4 925523951969177.0141.239
Opteron(tm) 4386115388196157169.827
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
A8-3800 APU634311957724.2648.128
Pentium G86054639194524691.671
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core 2 Duo T7100520491931994.928.343
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
E-350651681909433.4224.332
Core(TM) i7-5600U69638188051748.511
Core(TM) i5-7200U128407187739887.887
Pentium Dual Core T3200478411874212.0432.449
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Celeron G162058004184573682.264
Core i5-2467M572481840970.3531.437
Core(TM) i5-3340S55713183808092.37
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i3-3120M57661182120645.013
Xeon L5630452541807053.5842.918
Core i7 980719871803378.346.288
Core 2 Duo T7550469721792553.5326.778
Core(TM) i3-5010U86167175946948.356
Athlon 64 X2 4800+568131750466.7618.056
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360397591730820.8169.623
Core(TM) i5-4310U49480173018548.066
Pentium G840505421707706.0182.509
Xeon Gold 6142M304399170444739.202
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Pentium M 1.86GHz492321686735.3927.206
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Core 2 Duo T5250474111672998.6425.896
Atom N455427091661158.9613.976
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v347848165871170.038
Pentium B95043997165610157.815
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core(TM) i5-4590S902371652507106.999
Xeon(R) X547055669165224784.458
Athlon II X2 B2238535165172554.211
Core 2 Duo T5750412511640858.3531.076
Xeon E5-2650 v4406876163988552.179
Xeon L5640435251639138.5731.128
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Sempron 3400+400541605233.3424.627
Core i7-3687U59107160409460.347
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Athlon 64 3200+495611590359.4116.189
Core(TM) i7-3940XM195693158919582.362
Core i5-3380M50469157586760.906
A8-4555M APU45509157375224.585
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Atom 330481461566328.246.648
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core(TM) i3-5005U68518155473737.506
Core i7-4770T42204155151895.118
Core i3-4010U38611154543637.275
Core i5-3427U54600152731342.71
Pentium M 1.73GHz432811525502.8828.635
Celeron E1600419201510915.1457.312
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i5-2435M360341507809.7140.431
A4-5300 APU40543150748569.989
Athlon II X3 455620261504058.7661.46
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
A10-875049060150107876.078
Core(TM) i3-6100T56624149161862.449
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Core(TM) i7-77001827431482664107.15
Pentium(R) J290051517148123434.657
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ196316147702671.311
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Pentium G850531471464322.9289.815
Celeron(R) N283037833145624830.85
Celeron T3300469491450485.1148.482
Celeron G161041915144839781.565
Core(TM) i3-325051594144714566.024
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Pentium Dual Core T2330392291444142.1823.053
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Athlon II X2 27038253143638664.038
Core Duo T2500436001431917.3827.05
Core i5-3470T48669142475560.554
Phenom X3 8450423921423713.9325.64
A4-3300 APU39242141976050.095
Athlon II X3 450371491411375.8553.439
Pentium G3260783721409705109.491
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275429731385221.9624.684
Opteron 2427353541375435.2138.936
Phenom II X3 720406631368925.234.234
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
A6-3670 APU351841359498.6855.357
Athlon 64 3800+411931356894.0919.348
Core(TM) i5-4690S543921356405119.095
A8-3500M366681351762.9829.858
Core(TM) i7-4600M49644135074168.168
Core i7-3820QM32577134396725.359
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Core 2 Duo T5870376081331168.7134.31
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Phenom II X4 920448381319051.3830.483
Xeon E5-2643965031318615119.156
Atom 230344241314193.729.29
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Core i3-2328M30635129904839.785
Phenom X4 9600B340841298078.8133.258
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306241288898.8380.532
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ93977128047671.837
Celeron E3300341881276946.0845.828
E-300 APU36637126995420.059
A10-5750M APU33400126641749.114
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core(TM) i5-4200H46437125224761.927
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Core i7 M640523541243525.5143.04
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v493018120929878.929
Athlon II X3 440412081207012.6136.323
Core(TM) i5-4430S43289120006586.506
Core i3-3217U46552119872732.965
A6-5400K APU38364118505070.469
A6-4400M APU28828118288550.534
Celeron 84729330118250833.155
Celeron 900 2.20GHz294701182215.738.847
Core i5-3437U30522118166346.406
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
E2-1800 APU41522117868026.223
Phenom X3 8550303261178348.5137.607
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Athlon II X4 620352751170494.2833.266
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
A8-7410 APU53095116737840.698
Core i5-4670T1715791160753127.119
Athlon II X2 M300323341158872.3926.788
Phenom II X2 560332871158442.6461.46
Pentium M 1.60GHz404181157666.9322.189
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Celeron D 2.40GHz303111129935.5322.319
Athlon 64 X2 5400+358101127449.860.278
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32092111325454.216
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026806109985727.042
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Celeron M 1.50GHz319531093922.7529.397
Atom N570298591089200.8711.051
Core 2 Duo P7450306411077007.5327.423
Core i3-212024765106907177.07
Phenom II X4 905e277191068071.5938.038
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v469007106523362.854
Core 2 Duo T6570284431063806.5437.827
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
Core(TM) i3-5020U39117106282342.821
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron E1500287611051319.7731.968
A4-3420 APU28079104349053.243
A8-5550M APU25509103222247.222
Pentium P6200277071031908.542.138
Core i3-3220T38015102910655.033
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24092102748052.661
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v332465102567374.322
Celeron 550239931018330.7144.086
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Phenom X3 8650298281009973.1638.32
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Core(TM) i7-4790T26674100606668.793
Core i5-2380P23204100477794.464
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Core 2 Duo T567024202992136.9133.731
Xeon W350338123991166.8845.763
Phenom II X2 55524241988126.2148.708
A8-7650K4885898796184.032
Opteron 613625652984343.3843.897
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2335097373163.109
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Pentium 2117U3724997215358.187
Athlon 64 3000+30104970699.9916.37
Pentium Dual Core T340026343967363.9328.818
Pentium 4 1.80GHz27988962357.4421.377
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32720896195218.563
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Core(TM) i7-6700T6186895053384.557
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Pentium 4 B94024346937123.1551.56
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Athlon 775031477929847.3423.1
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Core(TM) i5-4210M2623492892258.227
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ3784092635151.193
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22152691140357.683
E1-1200 APU2819190867622.063
Core(TM) i5-4250U3647590778049.02
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545435895626107.236
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32263487830252.967
Core(TM) i5-6500T52734874460118.297
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21997087266749.623
A10-7860K7489087188689.275
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Celeron T310024046869635.7833.916
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44708186953790.669
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2779386803155.534
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Pentium(R) N37004199586337227.951
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Celeron 45026597862362.2739.928
Athlon II X4 6312289786020953.252
Celeron(R) G18202410685729787.859
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ4997085414475.959
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Core i7 Q82026328852914.2915.442
Celeron(R) N28402588484161632.236
Pentium Dual Core T231021974840540.1525.476
Celeron G5502180583999680.847
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928183993065.414
A10-5745M APU2595683924738.789
Core(TM) i7-6820HK4151583653869.168
Phenom II X2 55024569836433.534.677
Core i7-2677M19520834368.2930.105
A10-4600 APU2200383120143.082
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core 2 Duo E460032012825901.3424.236
Athlon II X2 M32027107823994.7537.892
Core(TM) i5-4310M2340482143273.49
Core(TM) i5-750075132819743164.167
Pentium M 1.70GHz25150818199.3320.076
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Athlon II P34021377810715.6934.42
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Celeron 1000M2151580125255.388
Celeron T300020601798116.6732.164
Pentium(R) N35303126279808631.245
Celeron(R) G18402049478269283.733
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
A6-7310 APU8183377450236.366
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U1979376265949.291
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Xeon Platinum 8176M13841976060061.016
A10-7870K2088374880285.879
Core Duo T205021332746610.7827.846
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core i5 M58016972740193.0254.695
Pentium B9801937973630663.077
Sempron 14516857734816.246.213
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21533718419.1218.848
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6020896713805.7818
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Atom N45022110707380.099.472
Athlon II X3 43521282706846.829.224
Pentium B9702490970010664.888
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Core 2 Duo L940018897689139.4330.227
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron E320020291687377.4734.822
Celeron B8301640968620553.495
Athlon II P32029698684173.7531.645
Atom N28018674682793.0710.679
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Pentium(R) G440060575679485131.948
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core(TM) i5-7400120313676196132.755
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core 2 Quad X965037596667165.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Core i3-2365M2338066248223.991
Xeon X56771464766220240.619
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron(R) J18002577065314132.589
Core(TM) i7-4765T2026965256347.631
Athlon(TM) X4 84538746651766100.584
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Core(TM) i5-7600K95686647254152.499
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5519092646640.1821.694
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Celeron 3.06GHz16605643965.8439.546
Celeron G1610T2820564201173.212
Core(TM) i5-6402P53415640646157.879
A6-6400K APU2211463942568.931
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
A10-8700P3129563284952.139
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Pentium(R) 3558U2080762076455.198
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+20084618083.334.211
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core i3-4000M1598761590242.311
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v32969460494299.139
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron G5402517260270879.642
A4-6210 APU1938760203132.23
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Core i7 Q84014405598126.0427.242
Athlon QL-6415963597957.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13908596045.5134.663
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2252359309841.848
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15951591644.0821.501
FX-75003793258674933.653
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Core i5 655K1358658380854.425
Atom N26001547058230810.607
Core i3-32451989957838063.952
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Celeron B8001935057392145.882
Atom D51015241570865.3511.344
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240018721566289.3134.346
A4-4000 APU1553956471854.768
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Core(TM) i5-6300U4315656125052.071
Opteron 83891640455873133.117
Celeron(R) N29201324655600125.197
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14380551384.2322.178
E2-3000 APU2968454787932.213
Celeron 420 1.60GHz17394547297.4626.065
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
Pentium G695016383545696.357.89
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22374653665819.553
Core(TM) i5-3550S22869535336103.194
Pentium 4 1.60GHz15594534072.6822.56
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14568531743.1120.269
Core i3 56015620529504.4940.194
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Celeron 1005M2427452672058.806
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Celeron(R) N30501422252216028.448
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14015878518536.2340.226
Xeon X321024628515283.0324.294
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core i3-6300T4965650613389.032
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Pentium 4 3.80GHz13997496353.3727.74
Xeon(R) X54821994749509675.88
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Core(TM) i5-5250U4398449094443.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11891478151.2116.821
C-60 APU11565476114.2216.528
Athlon II Neo N36L20762476010.6123.946
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1147246854570.481
Core(TM) i3-71005288346833145.504
Athlon X4 760K1204546747276.8
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v429037466227103.729
Pentium(R) G456044516465879108.341
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Core(TM) i5-250015587455761110.008
Atom Z37401056845129823.043
Pentium M 1.40GHz11750449604.2926.664
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v41567944957749.718
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Turion TL-5013611444109.7914.548
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721039144097485.467
Pentium 2127U1100044032157.542
Xeon E311013053439110.6341.046
Sempron 3600+11855438279.4121.448
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510492435923117.761
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v32411843182897.996
Xeon E5-24071345143129667.119
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v21027643116053.155
Athlon II P36010694428791.4236.972
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core(TM) i3-7100U4295542295336.563
Celeron(R) N31502226942243927.191
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011641416656.450.626
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Pentium(R) P60001081941407338.488
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21708541247446.466
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Pentium N35201107140922029.201
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12405406712.4117.833
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v31635640532998.081
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Phenom 8600B15781404053.4633.801
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core(TM) i5-4210H1494839126449.192
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v53434839072651.468
Phenom II X4 97018455390605.5160.114
Core 2 Duo P940011900390349.2133.848
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9966384550.7318.663
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11265384192.2518.18
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Core(TM) i5-2550K8923381068115.68
Pentium M 1.50GHz11184379469.4728.1
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342010500376874108.38
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U870137401537.74
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M3908715365742.1724.829
Atom D2500995636387916.01
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568705354783.7721.237
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
Celeron(R) N28061216435438825.984
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Pentium M 2.00GHz1376635410822.21
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912435078669.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v514155349918100.38
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Athlon II X2 260u10774348224.6333.75
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU789134115348.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Celeron B8151048933871945.327
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Sempron 2600+11639337391.1411.731
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1084333516047.628
Xeon W36901503033453358.091
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Celeron 1.70GHz9253330472.5919.57
Athlon X2 4050e11219329595.3328.882
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Core 2 Duo T54708243322549.8428.289
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core1610831940936.008
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU817331625326.175
Core i3-2348M970231617131.773
Celeron D 3.33GHz8698311681.8539.126
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Core 2 U41009734309753.6320.131
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10485308370.0517.076
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
A4-6300 APU748330452565.263
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407330299750.1435.137
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Celeron B8201028229372851.418
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Pentium(R) G2030T809229058978.535
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9105286902.620.987
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Core i7 67020370282160.8639.803
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Turion II P5207177279502.4834.626
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Celeron T35008397278484.8345.449
Atom Z2760800427839113.876
Athlon II 170u7977278273.6434.844
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300701927814720.107
E2-6110 APU672027785828.92
Athlon X4 7401485927728965.089
Athlon II X2 250u7122273085.9826.666
E1-6010 APU]1063627235422.518
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Turion TL-527925266771.6316.678
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ3435226532760.187
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
Core(TM) i3-4160T1733826355262.144
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
Ryzen 5 14004403125876568.586
Pentium G645T730625739575.448
Opteron 22166535254694.3835.506
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Pentium 987596925304942.125
Core(TM) i7-7500U2731225251041.041
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core(TM) i7-6650U1536225139181.608
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6412249155.2232.23
Sempron 1406183248523.0448.952
A8-5545M APU835924708234.582
Core i7-7800X4432224706994.061
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Atom(TM) x7-Z87001347123904429.063
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5345795223645555.41
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6211232819.1232.547
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Core i7-6800K30566231702134.556
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Core(TM) i3-3240T517523064745.009
Atom N5506076230158.437.386
Sempron LE-12005767229855.7122.951
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Turion II Ultra M6209290226701.9932.097
Celeron(R) N2807733622643726.446
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core i9-7900X48394223502123.494
Core(TM) i7-4650U1041522333333.045
Pentium(R) 3825U1584422288139.14
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i7 L6409680222197.5229.591
Athlon X2 75508078220188.9833.157
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon X2 2408368218146.2242.334
Athlon 2650e5232217652.9817.286
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Pentium G2010549921546592.797
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5608207856.4829.192
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Pentium(R) 3550M592320224172.638
Core i5-7300HQ47517201979110.912
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
E1-2100 APU473519949319.207
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e523519917850.242
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Pentium(R) 3805U2129219877176.463
A10-7700K APU457819825680.902
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Core(TM) i5-6260U1223719344480.436
Pentium M 2.26Ghz9977193225.3944.474
A10-7300740919310036.154
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Celeron 5607123191000.8549.672
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Core i7-7700T5650190323141.629
Pentium(R) N37101871219020130.32
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
AMD FX-4170736118865276.724
Core i3-2367M490618805725.041
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Athlon 64 X2 5200B727918675635.606
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62828618049328.408
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Core(TM) i5-6400T1800717944780.228
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Sempron 2400+4510170896.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565385716994066.49
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
E1-1500 APU667516914721.933
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93571616757254.772
Ryzen 5 1500X3300216718370.892
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Core i7-4578U3575416644557.782
Core 2 Duo P96005644166233.6937.62
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Pentium 4 2.20GHz9558164647.1116.79
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3636163672.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003817156822.9456.757
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v22590415511776.261
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ2963115281588.258
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Celeron 2950M725614730854.213
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330405614696022.347
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Athlon(TM) X4 8401255114250990.136
A6-6420K APU1875314194276.077
Pentium G2020T497014192280.543
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3020141437.1939.162
Athlon II X2 280471114134568.416
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Core(TM) i5-6600T5705139999137.765
A8-6500B APU589313982173.117
Celeron(R) G460371313805730.382
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
Core(TM) i7-7820HK1757313726484.009
Core i5-760029335137104149.28
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4512136540.6712.004
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
A10-6790K APU344413458584.97
Ryzen 5 1600X1826013265292.312
Celeron(R) G39007029132551112.122
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Turion M5203584127230.3834.057
Atom Z5205082126074.56.955
Athlon TF-203759124840.5717.264
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Core(TM) i7-6900K1097212452688.365
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Pentium(R) G8701536312360391.475
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Celeron(R) G470361412292335.143
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Pentium(R) J3710751612227525.619
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Sempron LE-12505531121752.9617.218
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51521112109383.842
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002586116622137.987
Phenom(tm) II X2 521498611624367.677
Pentium G620T3277115493.5855.957
Core i3-6098P23862115414103.835
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Atom D2550377311263112.589
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Xeon 3.66GHz1107110947231.747
Phenom X3 87503539109466.7634.44
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C2840108038129.483
Core(TM) i7-3740QM594010755768.023
Core(TM) i3-2105946010747860.484
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T256010193560.928
Ryzen 5 16001265310123386.924
Core(TM) i3-5015U421010101444.078
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G565610099445.615
A10-7890K1876510048782.238
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3123829961087.448
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
Core i3-321051509826459.546
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
Core(TM) i3-436034849787371.477
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron(R) 1017U60159350550.383
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Athlon II 160u286493289.5331.976
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Core(TM) i3-4100M49299301233.056
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Core i3-7100T32389193273.281
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74250691608.9416.185
Core i7-7820HQ203999141644.06
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Athlon X2 L310312589345.619.982
Xeon(R) X566754118931689.245
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
FX(TM)-870K67318845996.755
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Sempron LE-1300228286316.8727.134
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
A12-9700P82288241067.897
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4460T30868194964.498
Core(TM) i5-4288U19218179437.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Core i5-6198DU177038079033.562
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T743678535124.505
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core i3-43501200777013104.584
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5618474840135.409
Atom(TM) Z379524827475829.815
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017647459354.754
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Celeron(R) N294028527282428.501
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Pentium G3240291871607101.424
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Pentium(R) G3220T38816972986.889
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Atom Z530200268396.089.978
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515906789026.334
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183166637.317.202
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Core(TM) M-5Y10c89736507520.428
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
A6-4455M APU15406359037.193
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
E1-2500 APU16096247027.214
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113785734855.049
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Athlon QL-62166156908.7311.01
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v336505643760.369
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Neo X2 L335145453210.8812.38
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Celeron N316062315064227.972
Neo X2 L625145450420.0217.85
QC-400049925033528.322
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) m3-6Y3020634884335.928
Core(TM) m7-6Y7514234833313.318
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Core(TM) i7-4558U20184773836.334
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
E2-3000M APU115146972.6131.77
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ305545908113.803
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Atom D425164745657.8612.363
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112943445.9521.546
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Pentium(R) 4405U15174227438.808
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Via Esther 1.50GHz152641462.137.948
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Xeon(R) E7-283016834123210.18
Atom(TM) x5-Z835046114103118.954
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E5-2687W112739599107.853
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A6-7400K82383943378.039
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
A4-1250 APU16003847519.548
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v39173633167.684
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Core i5-4302Y77953575331.032
E2-3800 APU9343567523.861
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X57813268533.282
Core(TM) i3-4170T8913236777.637
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91331378.3234.467
A8-3530MX APU8943121630.68
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Athlon X2 34066503029661.04
A10-9600P60463008434.893
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85007082844527.771
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Core(TM) i7-5775C8572667578.894
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Celeron(R) N280818062375428.02
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675742349139.693
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Core(TM) m5-6Y577492121617.327
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
Core i7-4720HQ57472045063.743
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
E-24045620035.3125.01
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
FX-7600P34891950654.006
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core 2 Duo U930030761859024.571
T206082918513.479.938
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v48831844456.577
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
Celeron(R) G550T4071731964.906
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
Xeon(R) E564939911720963.821
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
FX-432034051637469.118
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Celeron J306032321600324.364
Celeron(R) N306015271598327.371
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Celeron(R) 3855U17631584764.075
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Xeon E3-1545M v531661327256.645
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Pentium(R) G3450303912470106.293
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Xeon E5-2660 v219031211648.011
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Pentium G3250T23651207294.414
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Pentium J420526441180344.392
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
Pentium(R) G3240T7541099489.089
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Xeon E5-2648L v317621019656.366
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Core i3 U3302789485.319.466
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
V1604429204.8927.425
A10-8750B R7671911883.712
Core X 920113909519.691
Core(TM) i3-2375M281907527.764
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
Pentium G69601570855874.492
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
A6-92101776812365.717
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core i7-7600U1440798370.966
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Turion ML-305657795.468.95
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Core i5-2390T318556667.546
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
A4-4020 APU437509750.928
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Celeron(R) J3160271471224.835
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Xeon E5-2440726359882.526
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
A4-3330MX APU239319752.37
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
Core i5-6267U439300055.119
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core(TM) i3-4020Y415287123.387
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Core i5-8600K5952573185.36
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
Core m5-6Y54616249529.224
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core i7-7Y75572212516.83
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
Core i5-7600T4852046105.452
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core i3-7100U188178491.141
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Atom Z55012015968.252
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Core i7-7560U306127315.504
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Core i5-3340M287118755.446
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
Core i3-5157U328116650.061
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Core i5-7300U20790816.454
A12-9720P37790648.545
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
E2-7110 APU13785032.771
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Pentium G460026769863.153
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
GX-212JC SOC5819624.029
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Core i3-6006U3117037.771
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Core i3-73004911492.272
Turion II Neo K6257113.612.641
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Xeon E5-4657L v2531060
Phenom II X2 B55219352.86
Core i5-4308U326467.094
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core m3-7Y3053052.734
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Pentium G46201688.78
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM