CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1907973957967484736.19
Darwin12141173506572523.61
Linux256185731065593151.22
Unknown O/S26170511531211.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7724939338216703.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1956677848175789192.2953.717
AMD322996301339376594.5440.612
ARM8120224355251872.320.292
Power Macintosh45007418758708.0627.406
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6225245763.825.411
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8529671362750225.427.105
Core i7-3770K5252343232201178.8478.737
Core i7-37705077578220231906.8570.802
Core(TM) i7-26004817377209008846.2764.769
Core i7-2600K4051798175353722.2669.61
Core i5-24003877034170388009.9596.347
Core(TM) i5-46703864447165924309109.983
Core 2 Quad Q66004732935158217916.6536.1
Core(TM) i5-34703290578144794398108.846
Core i5-2500K3268990142738853.71100.474
Xeon X56503230076142340550.8254.83
FX-8350304960213389970581.351
Core(TM) i7-4790K257181711149864292.276
Core i7-4770256348810940273376.887
Core(TM) i7-4790250279810512971676.628
Core i7-4770K236247610247861380.35
Core(TM) i5-3570K2299748100966013.21123.464
Core i7-3930K2281474100086890.3275.09
Core i7 920242382492016102.6331.126
Xeon X7460197627084360987.8554.747
Xeon X567514238517164665856.913
Core 2 Duo E8400188134571532500.8655.382
Core(TM) i7-5820K15878786809705580.699
Core(TM) i5-6500144998064501227130.076
Core i7 860153681961001065.4432.805
Core 2 Quad Q9550157976159105070.8850.898
Core i3-3220135965858648529.2561.714
Core i3 2120135416658503454.7160.009
Core i7-3820134155858048208.3771.592
Phenom II X6 1090T133856756469462.0457.637
Core 2 Quad Q9450157356256063527.9948.658
Xeon E5-2670126453154103798100.159
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245875409366836.053
Core i7 870128964953833533.4942.222
Core(TM) i5-4670K118105351165692126.534
Xeon E5620111961248109376.4741.37
Xeon X5607106957947938899.2180.18
Xeon X5680142745747019449.5328.815
Core(TM) i7-6700K10932044609212833.547
Core i5 750109200344108071.8353.974
Core i3-2100101771043227099.9354.447
Core i7 X98097309141995160.9751.443
FX-63009796074166962972.05
Xeon X569093922541299454.12106.862
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Core 2 Duo E750096868740523859.3663.318
FX-83209234504008013969.742
Core(TM) i5-446094541639991759107.418
Core 2 Quad Q8200104388739723384.5341.786
Core(TM) i5-459093130539548347111.526
Xeon X557092017039255277.1642.433
Core(TM) i7-5930K9037963897724187.703
Core(TM) i5-357086737837614258.12115.065
FX-61008520683755162759.759
Xeon E543097602236879803.3647.083
Core i5-444085049836369806103.19
Xeon E5-2697 v28049303591985192.673
Xeon E564082351235538836.4140.725
Core i5 65086520235414262.3838.309
Xeon E564577731934017591.9839.731
Core i7-47717796813344842475.035
Core i5-3320M75088832872899.754.555
Core i7 95077941232780809.8343.873
Phenom II X4 96580208232761752.4952.232
Core i5-232075168032660545.4197.167
Xeon E552076722332272918.8236.568
Core(TM) i7-5960X7154263170790394.158
Core(TM) i5-4690K74296931676364132.166
Core i5 76074041431035142.8516.586
Xeon E544074026530871225.363.295
Core 2 Quad Q940073552029728427.9656.054
Phenom II X6 1055T69898229508539.9747.672
Phenom II X4 95574316829399336.8249.918
Core i7-3615QM6495222827092143.72
Core i7 96066143928150458.1743.662
FX-812063691628043320.5658.198
Core i5-3210M6382902742318249.749
Opteron 243562210927308784.3259.708
AMD FX-815059906626467703.7666.371
Core 2 Duo E850067703126425661.7360.057
Opteron 235659337425928985.3150.523
Xeon E3-1230 V256772325362655.2776.707
Core 2 Duo E655073410924964567.8934.145
Core i3-41305883832493948563.477
Core i7-3720QM57318424863655.1959.91
Core i7-3630QM5675602456014351.934
Core i5-3470S5676352446660793.714
Xeon E7-487055431223718428.6537.407
Core i5-44305465442357884595.035
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7-2670QM53619823180004.6838.287
Core i5-345052021922587488.66104.627
Core 2 Quad Q965054420422510062.9164.427
Core i7 93056724422424563.8136.738
Core i5-33304965732160545996.113
Pentium 4 3.00GHz57552421562940.9520.114
Core 2 Duo E630059810021509122.512.169
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Xeon E542060780021412443.3239.077
Xeon E545047496320844491.3676.324
Core(TM) i7-67005148842030733481.441
Core i7-4930K4688112029129886.453
Core i5 2400S45725819823435.571.041
Pentium Dual Core E530050279019744661.4151.169
Core i7-2630QM46505919518816.5734.514
Core 2 Duo E660050257319002731.1443.314
Core 2 Duo E740047551119001861.9253.012
Core i5-3350P4351091898489397.666
Xeon W352044271618969270.9840.706
Core i7-3610QM4374751892711051.769
Xeon E5-26304249291855508848.049
Phenom II X6 1100T43417018159417.1256.253
Xeon X555041855517888844.8538.794
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34132311779473457.379
Core 2 Duo E760042199317673459.8957.864
Core 2 Duo E675049772417569611.4442.313
Core i7-2700K40479917496675.7471.832
Xeon E3-1230 v34008611743221377.956
Core 2 Duo P870041674417421422.1951.573
Xeon E5-2680 v23975131734389758.968
Xeon E5-26203969811721680145.388
Core 2 Quad Q930045914417071030.3144.504
Core i5 2520M39790917059593.1451.387
Opteron 62763894971687939046.554
Core i3-213038038316689102.1663.784
Athlon II X4 63040297616577753.7244.087
Core(TM) i3-41503776101635752072.783
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43808916176947.6321.6
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23748741617002266.043
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610761616931423.266
Core i7-2600S36895615982150.3651.291
Core i7-2760QM36214515931182.8148.318
Core i7-4700MQ3677671583072745.999
Core 2 Duo P860040436715826518.7438.908
A6-3650 APU36089015802642.9852.458
Core i3 53037558115675130.6139.441
Athlon II X2 94537568315259711.8448.723
Core i7-4820K3607951522689570.338
Core 2 Quad Q830038903415187678.545.443
Pentium Dual Core E540035790614837717.458.211
Athlon II X4 64035227314682325.4749.058
Core i5-3330S3394461466595885.96
Xeon X545035348014606492.8459.128
Phenom II X6 1045T33175314458781.1551.918
Core 2 Duo E430039135314422906.8936.385
Core(TM) i5-660033497714381076140.402
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v233565714339055108.861
Xeon 515035743314226451.2349.36
Pentium Dual Core E580032707914191672.1476.668
Xeon X566033250414173205.4555.817
FX-410033124014109932.6165.292
A10-5700 APU32246414106071.876.794
Core i3-32403254071404514264.053
Core 2 Quad Q670038551914034436.7244.007
Pentium Dual Core E520037328713905413.3945.206
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core i5-3230M3215571375592152.455
Core 2 Duo E720037889013704428.7248.048
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Xeon X533533877013593047.5946.055
Core i3 55031581913237123.0144.351
Core i3 54031849713019124.2339.027
Xeon E5-1620 v22970261274250062.354
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ3131271271930561.82
Core 2 Duo T960033412212578613.5744.402
Xeon E5-16202878281251999975.45
Core(TM) i5-355029230612519744110.511
Xeon X556028671412461192.1648.858
Pentium D 3.00GHz31988312412557.9438.209
Xeon E554028615112374126.145.578
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Phenom II X4 94535884812171351.8239.087
Xeon L542028270112166712.1764.49
Core(TM) i5-469028698812105722116.535
Xeon E56492775651197474941.367
Core i7-4770S2749481194797368.696
Core i5-2450M27128511925816.4145.474
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Core i7-3520M2744841170274657.438
Core i5-2500S26688711617156.4575.089
Core 2 Duo T720029649811604856.1736.259
Core 2 Duo P840030265111602958.2141.653
Core 2 Duo E450030113311543971.6941.531
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Core(TM) i5-6600K26718611393280157.39
Pentium Dual Core E570027247111386035.967.994
Core i7-3960X26332711375909.1583.1
Xeon E5-26602554301136596069.581
Xeon E563025570911363883.0940.207
Pentium G63026091311287454.7382.099
Core i7-3770S25927211216533.571.306
Core i5 2410M25942211073607.2641.784
Core 2 Quad Q840029304311059503.6147.901
A10-7850K2528331096536757.503
Pentium Dual Core E220027555510870558.1941.702
Pentium D 2.80GHz27686010638243.6833.933
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027884510501696.2746.438
Xeon L552023501110187707.3148.81
FX-620022774310123444.5366.747
FX-9590234397998466391.378
Pentium Dual Core E21802461809771704.3838.004
Core i5-2430M2271109705537.0946.701
Xeon E54052501589703506.737.026
Core i3-3225214726965902179.472
Core 2 Duo T7500249367963811735.996
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2217291962250379.261
Core(TM) i5-4210U227456959768743.553
Core(TM) i3-4170227634958932676.302
FX-8370220396954540098.137
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2504069483909.9820.649
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i7-4702MQ215798945909351.355
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3219348945037472.383
Core i7-4700HQ219697938602959.329
Core i5 M5202251939381263.7132.517
Celeron 1007U221221937891548.445
Core 2 Duo T81002305829346535.6340.582
Core 2 Duo E44002399689325767.7238.094
Xeon E55302211959187548.0737.542
Athlon II X2 2502224739185781.3846.485
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3210453909054070.506
Core 2 Duo T55002363459083764.3129.032
Core(TM) i3-4160213399907483972.022
Xeon W35502044089020278.3656.542
A8-5500 APU209942901697761.931
Core i7 Q7402178768982906.4121.673
Xeon E5-2665207331888942250.36
Xeon X7350201633886645973.001
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3206120885044453.861
Phenom II X4 8201983988788760.7850.679
Pentium D 3.40GHz2581828750537.3232.65
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3037908733785.8319.536
Core i7 M6202102968718975.7235.166
Core i5-23002032748713110.8682.89
Core(TM) i3-6100194683866873186.729
Xeon E55062033828613727.0452.935
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2698558253049.5515.767
Xeon E5-2650189706822978345.356
Core i5-5200U193226819005743.551
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Core 2 Duo E81352092428143384.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Pentium Dual Core E21602104938074002.8131.142
Core(TM) i5-64002007977924832110.469
FX-4300187423790119077.363
Phenom X4 99502297527900653.6136.001
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3178214774181774.604
Core i5-4200U179051763160044.486
Core i3 M3801758347539405.3533.244
Core(TM) i7-4790S177969753137079.037
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Phenom II X6 1035T1738487478330.1148.04
Core i5-2415M1752797438067.6841.892
Core 2 Duo T66001836217333843.4338.609
Pentium G6201678697324156.377.515
Xeon W35301769967222333.2342.964
Core i5-2540M162970720974853.541
Core i5 M5401770127155236.3830.761
Core i7 940194501709994632.517
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3160134705808779.042
Core i7 Q7201797786998517.7817.759
Core i5-4300U164544697110343.593
A8-5600K APU159127696407671.486
Core(TM) i7-4510U164743693407152.201
Xeon(R) E5-2670158229690538664.111
Core i7-2720QM1572136862765.8840.858
Xeon E5-26401575776841010.545.026
Core i7 9701633946816379.2344.163
Core i7-2640M1539786811069.9650.743
Phenom X4 97501714116810030.3834.073
Phenom II X6 1075T1570686791236.2255.046
Core 2 Duo E68502080596779193.238.611
Core i3 M3701582316764859.1127.527
Xeon 51601807946741991.6650.823
Xeon 3.20GHz1702656720957.3921.731
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i7-3632QM151554662363349.746
Core(TM) i7-5500U157695661749954.624
Core i5-2400S1523486573827.4879.889
FX-8300149603653794371.299
Core i3-2310M1528796504840.5134.783
Xeon E53352109276463324.7928.636
Xeon E3-1245 v3142724636150069.794
Pentium Dual Core E21401735966340099.8625.158
Core 2 Duo E67001620966267120.0755.542
Core i7-3740QM141735624659263.82
Xeon E5-2609147400621159273.105
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ146256620509052.265
Core 2 Duo T77001846926162514.4832.013
Core i3-3110M143977612872041.615
Core 2 Duo T94001534906111186.1845.607
Xeon E54101665036106808.0235.859
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2139811610537458.397
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31406506102664120.279
Xeon E5-2620 v2138421606841951.652
Pentium G640140449604555384.007
Core i5-4200M142973601448651.783
Core i3-2350M137880601276538.113
FX-8310137761599622566.232
Core 2 Duo T73001601585918985.6429.25
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v21342835883287111.672
Pentium Dual Core T45001478555883053.5539.911
Core 2 Duo 64201446105871064.2643.789
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31352275866805124.973
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2145377586143454.151
Core i5-4570R136480584492890.417
Core i7-4810MQ137526582704170.419
Phenom II X4 8101410005777567.6844.056
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2131301577057654.168
Core i5-3317U134170574785441.444
Xeon 3.00GHz1436125746351.122.574
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
FX-8320E129083571099069.367
Xeon X32201323475708343.0158.833
Core 2 Duo E64001609465704075.1133.092
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3132711570253374.353
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1537765692395.2622.828
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1279395688505.870.297
Pentium Dual Core T44001349995681006.3441.082
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5-23101282785448779.1486.374
Core i5 M4601348445421026.6131.102
Core 2 Duo T56001391325414828.9530.756
Xeon E55041254555409880.9748.151
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Pentium Dual Core E22201480945343641.5435.963
Pentium D 3.20GHz1533295343013.9532.657
Pentium Dual Core T23701360395328711.128.1
Core 2 Duo P88001267925281324.0949.998
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1329965280575.5832.254
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116838525318853.68
Core(TM) i5-4570S1207105242454105.501
Xeon 2.40GHz1282355216726.4615.82
Xeon X34301330155176308.3445.639
A10-5800K APU118145512569564.033
Core i5 6601208075099809.4451.522
Phenom II X4 8401288385099718.7247.724
Celeron(R) J1900117765509812031.924
Pentium Dual Core E65001232265093353.0562.671
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Phenom II X6 1065T1204485041316.3749.786
Core i5-4570T120506503457466.126
Core 2 Duo P73501292064965215.4833.085
Core i3 M3301253794962540.0923.068
Phenom X4 95501386604926896.1227.155
Core i7-3537U115807488195446.358
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1328024876041.1425.543
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Core 2 Duo E82001205564855119.8654.666
Core i7 9751196174838484.5846.504
Core 2 Duo E86001249064835918.0863.679
Core i3-2120T110057483127648.036
A8-6600K APU113129478152077.833
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3109414478002496.351
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Opteron 61741086524743330.8444.314
Opteron 3280105834472649855.501
Pentium Dual Core E55001109944717424.0960.699
Core 2 Duo T72501266564691086.4230.782
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Athlon II X4 9751056384645556.1398.945
Core i3 M3501231794637856.4822.017
G5 1.60GHz1057944611919.6334.597
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ106454457093450.957
Athlon II X4 6451050864554780.0455.996
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1044834533612.9759.026
Athlon II X4 6351183254510695.6642.701
a6-5200 APU107785448366337.843
Xeon W36801045964482794.0352.747
Core i7-3840QM105963447424864.568
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i5-3337U105138442316737.546
Xeon L56391022734421043.3441.71
Core(TM) i7-6800K122781441029776.307
Core 2 Duo E83001015884397254.7167.054
Phenom II X4 960T1011034380645.4260.627
Core(TM) i3-4030U102623436264533.849
Phenom X4 96001068054351729.7931.535
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Core i3-2330M1013414330868.0238.378
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Celeron E14001071224323518.336.225
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
A4-5000102443429005030.039
Athlon 5350 APU98490428445843.873
QEMU Virtual CPU993734250690.8652.311
A10-6700 APU97654424045978.419
Athlon II X2 255977794192460.6154.898
Core i3-2370M99892418733045.128
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1316984173566.4814.994
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1081404156756.228.573
Core i5-334096903413796098.176
Xeon E5-2623 v396866413143063.393
Phenom X4 95001119264097890.7927.29
Xeon W3565953544078652.1649.272
Core 2 Duo T6670968134076923.5448.966
Celeron E12001251604036506.0122.126
Xeon 51401022594006542.4149.779
Xeon(R) E5-464095925396916463.795
Core 2 Duo T64001031603954136.133.512
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
i5-3340M90259393630666.212
Core i7-4960X87504392483772.474
Pentium B960893183905626.1162.522
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Atom N270986143892953.48.681
Pentium G322090565389083597.077
i5-3360M87701387828549.691
Core i5 M480932463855345.5135.981
Core Duo T23001031293853936.0425.775
Core i5-4440S92965384142394.936
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i7-2620M878973814983.450.178
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Core 2 Duo E64201122913728676.8330.521
FX-413089177369924468.981
Core i5 M560888573685622.0439.484
A10-7700K84681368172381.336
Pentium G2030847283680995103.879
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Pentium 4 3.40GHz978133654928.2722.409
FX-635083576363535877.6
FX-937083545363339089.247
Core 2 Duo T5450946303617393.5626.021
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953893612556.2232.504
Celeron 2.80GHz980443611720.6831.222
Atom(TM) Z3735G84690359191821.137
Xeon 2.80GHz1038793580906.718.195
Xeon E5-2687W81111357991263.304
Athlon II X2 220863633577911.0346.827
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1109633576129.4319.826
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ84194356294747.102
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81507356225422.006
A8-3850816413557597.6961.084
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium 4 3.06GHz865683538412.7726.15
Pentium P6100816623537772.2843.084
A8-6500 APU83704353392063.133
Core i5 M430879883527066.8126.541
Core 2 Duo T4200905753504689.4231.755
Xeon W3505793873481028.163.551
Core i7-2820QM824493456555.4135.968
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377390344593251.616
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v281984342612295.239
Core i7-3612QM805023426004.847.318
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v383858341689768.251
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+893463366762.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77557333959647.548
Core 2 Duo T6500815343320294.6637.386
Pentium Dual Core T4300815323280758.0140.524
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v374390326739739.508
A10-7850K APU74878326140881.49
Xeon 3.06GHz884253261068.621.003
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Core(TM) i5-5300U76054321922163.152
Core 2 Duo E8335859943217080.7942.683
Core 2 Duo T8300888463213455.0931.516
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Athlon II X3 445740223180228.3359.747
Core i3-433074484317116971.862
Pentium 4 2.53GHz767983120558.4533.895
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ71687308899353.553
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Core i5 661723663064917.3457.611
Core 2 Duo E6320772803048675.2536.363
Core 2 Duo T7400832773046754.7132.158
Athlon II X2 240750673017732.5143.037
Pentium 4 2.00GHz789682998163.6324.215
Core i5 670723282988958.9245.426
Pentium Dual Core T2080738832975615.9928.13
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66689295728732.292
Core(TM) i3-4130T67148295089259.722
A8-3820 APU67214293361347.625
FX-8370E65197291624785.694
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v274937291124845.54
Pentium G202067150287842091.37
Pentium 4 2.60GHz740122878412.6323.23
Core i7-3667U67594287296350.577
Atom D525666492854180.5811.852
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Xeon E3-1240 v3663262829512107.887
Pentium G64565839282478487.505
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core Duo T2400698132783163.1930.829
Phenom II X4 830672672752435.8747.879
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ606172741088104.062
Core 2 Duo P755070116271742233.913
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon E5607605732713752.8562.054
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
A8-760063450268130673.224
Pentium(R) N354061992267077732.745
Xeon E5-160359953265046286.484
Core 2 Duo T5800647912642982.8532.245
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Athlon II X2 215658582634164.2142.378
Sempron 3000+778742610235.5915.46
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Athlon 64 X2 4600+742862599853.9522.112
Pentium Dual Core T2390625722584998.2535.629
Core i7-3635QM60342257546664.67
A4-3400 APU58927256261050.394
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Phenom 9850716212510032.2527.131
Phenom 9650723332493960.0223.549
Core i7-3517U56701248972042.854
Celeron G530583432474893.8671.17
Athlon X2 4450B594692458927.5931.4
Xeon E3-1240 V256113245379973.39
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A10-780056997243993083.288
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v355999240221693.578
A8-4500 APU55722237885837.482
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252750237186665.082
Core(TM) i5-4460S540782367161100.378
Core(TM) i5-6200U61716235928441.518
A6-3420M APU542732357338.5228.648
Core i7-4500U56057235671938.481
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ55384234924656.551
Core 2 Duo T9550560182332756.4949.548
A10-6800K APU55030233149084.901
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53758232600623.443
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Pentium(R) G3258547952318233121.921
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Core(TM) i5-4590T53831230609369.356
Athlon 64 X2 4000+625432303097.8120.85
Core i7-4800MQ52202229093573.656
A6-3400M551112274952.8226.962
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
A6-6310 APU53321224224729.289
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300539862238263.1957.697
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Athlon II X3 425527342214785.9551.194
Celeron 2.53GHz509242210503.1341.106
Atom(TM) Z3735F52326220281820.14
Core 2 Duo E8435620742192546.4544.044
Core 2 Duo U9400550592185391.7225.737
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Pentium 4 3.60GHz598772177811.9722.604
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
Athlon 64 3500+622932163705.8623.332
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47552215069923.612
Athlon X2 5400B557042137417.5329.309
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Athlon X2 4450e524992122457.227.604
Core i7-4600U50043212230440.154
Core(TM) i3-4005U50563211549632.679
Athlon(tm) X4 860K50241211208489.058
E-450480522096587.126.029
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Xeon E5310505972084509.7432.213
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
FX-435048346206891394.437
Athlon II X4 605e464182067848.843.462
Core i5 680500682066575.5537.444
A6-3620 APU47878204332145.105
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46897204248219.331
Xeon E5-269044527203521173.448
Pentium 2020M47540203520269.481
Athlon II X2 260471232010173.6860.674
Celeron E3400464542001501.8654.728
Core i7-3540M46246196687461.484
Xeon X3450457941963277.0342.156
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Core(TM) i7-4785T43698195436869.988
Core(TM) i3-6100U45201195060873.266
Athlon II X2 245493071950349.8642.433
Phenom II X4 925505501947330.0141.214
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core 2 Duo T7100516631927862.928.326
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core i7-4960HQ44596192434354.789
Core i7 K 875471521902246.1934.375
Celeron D 3.20GHz449041881702.6245.769
Pentium Dual Core T3200478231874176.0432.449
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Xeon X7560431961836535.8940.498
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Pentium G86042203182496590.313
Core i3-3227U44331182282035.837
Core 2 Duo T7550456191776310.5326.655
Xeon L5630411441767427.5842.814
Core(TM) i5-3340S39916174774891.662
Athlon 64 X2 4800+565681747569.7618.041
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
A8-3800 APU394861724032.2647.643
E-350394161715641.4223.932
A8-6410 APU43039171319036.35
Core(TM) i7-5600U41585171083747.702
Xeon X3360371701706058.8169.523
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ410051700725104.599
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538513169799493.763
Core i3-3120M39368169693644.48
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Celeron G162039494168796681.252
Phenom II X4 840T395861675693.9353.004
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz399971650516.2221.517
Core i5-2467M375841649811.3530.121
Core 2 Duo T5250421211642593.6425.872
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v340996164082250.056
Core 2 Duo T5750412001640058.3531.073
Athlon II X2 B2236572162854454.031
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core i7 980374521623533.345.614
Pentium G840355701616160.0182.274
Atom N455367241614505.9614.102
Pentium M 1.86GHz406971610805.3926.63
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Pentium B95036956159697357.805
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
Core(TM) i5-4310U36237159365447.219
Sempron 3400+374841589272.3424.648
Athlon 64 3200+484871581426.4116.148
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v335302155709473.754
Atom 330461671552245.246.622
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Atom(TM) Z377034312151812930.687
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Core i3-4010U35037151135237.245
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i7-4770T33367150630995.573
Pentium M 1.73GHz395741498238.8828.44
A8-4555M APU35755149512024.437
Core i5-2435M341581488913.7140.272
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Core(TM) i3-5010U33554147096947.692
Phenom II X4 B55373361469596.0344.196
Core(TM) i5-4300M34812145990156.246
Opteron 6172437131450634.9918.944
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
A4-5300 APU34605143735969.203
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Pentium Dual Core T2330380821431117.1822.95
Celeron E1600341141420307.1456.735
Core i5-3427U33197141983142.37
Celeron(R) N283033024141536630.94
Athlon II X2 27033397140358763.882
Core Duo T2500402411403460.3826.978
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core i7-3770T30257139167563.514
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
Pentium(R) G3250334101386790105.835
Celeron G161032419138315481.034
Athlon II X3 450343371382440.8553.127
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Core(TM) i3-6100T30614136207963.236
Opteron 275362241355147.9624.703
Phenom II X3 720387851353241.234.068
Athlon 64 3800+407731352582.0919.321
A4-3300 APU31070135249049.974
Celeron T3300312391350354.1148.38
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
Core i7-3820QM30846132210425.042
Pentium(R) J290031370132073334.904
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core(TM) i7-6500U32834131428160.165
A6-3670 APU292041309662.6855.064
Core i5-2520M293281301032.245.821
A8-3500M303061295725.9829.741
Opteron(tm) 438632604129517167.807
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i3-2328M29836129428539.838
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Phenom II X4 920403061290967.3830.174
Pentium G850287791288077.9288.815
Atom 230309011286797.729.269
Core 2 Extreme X9770302401284287.8380.433
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Core 2 Duo T5870320721281213.7133.902
Xeon E5-268035540127862661.539
A10-875030221127589673.044
Phenom X4 9600B322521275549.8133.046
Core(TM) i5-4590S285721272730104.148
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core(TM) i3-325031030125298766.138
Core i5-3470T28783125270858.693
Athlon II X3 455286221249493.7660.143
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028118123400847.795
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Core(TM) i7-6950X28994122667873.539
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz27918122319823.492
Core(TM) i3-5005U31806122289936.01
E-300 APU28629121406020.043
A10-5750M APU27692121399348.805
Core i7-3687U26507119749456.562
Core(TM) i7-4600M27670119481066.583
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Celeron 900 2.20GHz289991177590.738.798
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
A6-4400M APU27501117581950.551
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Celeron 84727497116774733.113
Phenom X3 8550269701156436.5137.674
Core(TM) i7-6850K30815114895984.162
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Athlon II X3 440335581145340.6135.549
Core i5-3437U25851114342246.45
Core 2 Extreme X7900302361141905.6649.248
Athlon II X4 620326711139177.2832.829
Pentium M 1.60GHz341941130566.9322.014
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Athlon II X2 M300273571129103.3926.625
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core(TM) i5-4690S263861123859114.353
Athlon 64 X2 5400+352131121991.860.276
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25522110881519.064
A6-5400K APU26065110492070.259
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Ryzen 7 1700X35510109812682.116
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252281096351.8745.491
Celeron(R) N293025768109091227.148
Core(TM) i5-4200H26431108950359.847
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
Core 2 Duo T6570283181062816.5437.813
Core 2 Duo P7450290111061501.5327.293
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23127106139526.184
E2-1800 APU25004105717626.052
Phenom II X2 560248441055057.6460.102
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Core(TM) i5-4430S24252104612884.913
Atom N570240461044135.8711.058
Celeron M 1.50GHz246771037690.7529.072
Core i3-3217U24532102890932.212
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24083102703952.654
Pentium G3260248341026343106.738
Core i7 M640247771025741.5142.074
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Core(TM) i7-4940MX23905101477352.892
Core(TM) i7-7700K462891014197123.625
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Celeron 550229001009097.7144.04
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Pentium P6200242971007357.541.832
A8-5550M APU21527100570547.205
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Core 2 Duo T567023965990040.9133.715
Phenom II X2 55524131987285.2148.698
Phenom X3 865023154977388.1638.321
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2290696970863.097
Core(TM) i7-4790T2212696642568.127
Pentium Dual Core T340026169965399.9328.789
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Opteron 613622522947721.3843.455
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32153094130918.989
Core(TM) i3-5020U2274894013842.93
Athlon 64 3000+27163940108.9916.182
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Core i3-3220T2200493193854.935
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24939931468.4421.215
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32134993016972.537
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22892928360.9222.421
Core(TM) i5-7200U2265892071597.064
Athlon 775029543919891.3422.974
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Pentium 4 B94021564913676.1551.405
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22016889902257.685
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031971688040854.139
Core(TM) i5-4210M2068587372557.528
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21992987240049.62
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
A8-7410 APU2035486020240.84
Celeron T310021831853725.7833.756
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Xeon W350324189852571.8842.596
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32000785177652.547
A8-7650K1987184931585.205
E1-1200 APU1954684197421.854
Core i7 Q82024864841717.2915.327
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1960483618152.061
Core i7-2677M19507834161.2930.102
Phenom II X2 55024111833416.534.627
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core(TM) i7-6600U2199782769536.132
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1942782459555.604
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Celeron G5501997781794580.303
Celeron 45021108816029.2739.609
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Pentium Dual Core T231019438812070.1525.149
A10-4600 APU1921781135943.099
Pentium M 1.70GHz24495810934.3319.978
Celeron(R) G18201857480889987.446
Athlon II X4 6311838280524552.538
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
Xeon E5-46502137280492450.942
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Opteron 4171 HE1736379795729.154
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
A10-5745M APU1894879459438.762
Pentium 2117U1971779370255.732
Celeron T300020069793542.6732.114
Core(TM) i5-4310M1853078820273.58
Celeron(R) N28401865878740332.6
Athlon II P34018900778801.6934.448
Celeron 1000M1857677821755.041
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Core(TM) i5-4250U1877377254347.741
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Celeron(R) G18401745176632183.725
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17258764023.48.354
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1806875668366.752
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core i5 M58016401737075.0254.756
Core Duo T205019681735383.7827.77
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516116732471.246.211
Athlon II X2 M32017380731578.7536.964
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
A10-7870K1678871462785.71
Core Duo T225021769714265.1320.228
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20022712987.2919.791
Core(TM) i5-4300U1589471242048.223
Turion TL-6020681711987.7817.985
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521236706414.829.215
Pentium B9801617770397862.571
Celeron 550 2.00GHz19641702695.1218.725
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron B8301638768594253.489
Celeron E320020143685224.4734.768
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core(TM) i7-6700T1629067991181.286
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Atom N45016856674064.099.442
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core 2 Duo L940016533672847.4329.989
Atom N28016570667281.0710.69
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Xeon(R) E54301544865948766.546
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31512065733260.396
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
Pentium B9701485265649464.327
Pentium(R) N37001647265490229.038
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Xeon X56771379565322140.259
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1518564503318.018
Celeron 3.06GHz16486642688.8439.522
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1514363279267.054
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Xeon E5-264316190626894102.281
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Pentium(R) N35301463661751430.701
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5515312617511.1822.27
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core i3-2365M1465460798723.649
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Core(TM) i7-4765T1426660346046.96
Core i3-4000M1429160328342.339
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i5-5257U1403059821854.931
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
Core i7 Q84014311597364.0427.226
A4-3300M13846595474.5134.669
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A6-6400K APU1373459356569.617
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15882590930.0821.491
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41687757958164.125
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13988576928.334.298
Celeron(R) J18001367857680533.161
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Athlon QL-6413649571371.1823.731
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v41416957111258.027
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
A4-6210 APU1352156634032.267
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51312656484291.416
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Atom N26001340356001710.673
Athlon II P32014465559712.7529.675
Celeron(R) N29201304955442325.206
Atom D51013695553359.3511.258
A4-4000 APU1290455207954.873
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13920548059.2322.159
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Pentium(R) 3558U1248354063654.427
Ryzen 7 1800X1874453943963.868
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14483530497.1120.25
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14732528728.4625.883
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233752714633.939
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
A10-7400P1276852605141.2
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14542525542.9317.16
Celeron G1610T1234652397471.635
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Pentium M 1.20GHz12622522275.5225.357
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Xeon(R) X53551202252114466.678
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Opteron 83891188751907432.508
Core i3 56012755513713.4940.115
Celeron B8001228151227144.625
Core Duo L240013431511749.3133.729
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12776509686.6822.529
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Core 2 Quad X965012847503573.3462.233
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1189650253754.451
Pentium G695012617502214.356.363
Celeron(R) N30501178749942828.557
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Celeron G5401064048846376.712
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155148676322.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1153748597456.247
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Core(TM) i5-6500T11277483694106.69
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11850482736.3727.794
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
A10-8700P1243847574851.778
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1190347536777.191
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
C-60 APU11069470889.2216.495
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Celeron M 900MHz11038469343.2116.825
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1091546427770.415
Core(TM) i5-5287U1158546214666.957
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon X4 760K1021945784077.032
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v31087245722293.942
AMD V14010997454939.2338.713
Unknown AArch641072245329114.924
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Celeron 1005M1044344212057.858
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Pentium M 1.40GHz10673435800.2926.365
Sempron 3600+11618435676.4121.41
Turion TL-5012171434706.7914.541
Xeon E311012284434586.6340.876
Pentium 2127U989143381157.482
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510008433311118.157
Athlon II P36010275426664.4237.246
Phenom X4 91010882426645.4138.852
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Athlon II Neo N36L9943419434.6123.677
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v41230941872976.617
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2921541605052.582
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Athlon II X2 240e10121414900.9439.89
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4998441442649.599
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508993414031.9557.82
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon(TM) X4 8451077441016294.07
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
FX-7500941140737835.604
Athlon 64 3400+12396406657.4117.832
E2-3000 APU929140537932.696
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Pentium(R) P6000940740169038.469
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core(TM) i5-25009096397373106.093
Pentium N3520923139665529.357
A6-7310 APU976138944937.266
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
Xeon(R) X54821041437954476.9
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9435379510.7318.65
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8881379504.8525.478
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Turion RM-709898376071.4323.104
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Core 2 Duo P940010504373417.2133.319
Core(TM) i3-4025U854537299837.734
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Pentium M 1.50GHz9395371801.4728.007
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Phenom 8600B8260370046.4633.376
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2847336937814.481
Sempron 2200+9380368154.3115.794
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Pentium(R) G34208434360970107.546
Core i3 M3907978360567.1725.051
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568665354658.7721.239
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Core(TM) i5-4210H832935075548.201
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Atom D2500830534923516.087
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz793934476010.211
Phenom II X4 9708091342607.5160.566
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
A4-4300M APU770333910248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Ryzen 7 17001315033857067.824
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3790133613268.783
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Pentium M 2.00GHz939133385021.619
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3788633374694.523
A10-7860K957033259484.984
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2786233176745.117
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz767933163015.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Celeron(R) N2806775232875626.377
Celeron 1.70GHz8907327528.5919.526
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Sempron 2600+10423325518.1411.534
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Celeron B815757932422945.371
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Pentium M 1.80GHz7820321660.2739.265
Athlon II X2 260u7501320687.6333.466
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Core 2 Duo T54707911319129.8428.182
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ738031382247.397
Core(TM) i5-6300U778931132847.491
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v57316310205100.408
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU732230870726.166
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10426307611.0517.052
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
Celeron D 3.33GHz8140304780.8538.863
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Core(TM) i5-5250U706730340737.289
Athlon X2 4050e6966301426.3329.002
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
A4-6300 APU700230003965.015
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3698729512092.027
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
Xeon W3690687129462758.915
Core(TM) M-5Y51679229279628.955
Pentium(R) G44006929291857116.828
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Core i3-2348M697328736430.988
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9094286414.620.97
Celeron 2.00GHz7897285758.5815.471
Pentium(R) G2030T662428297978.753
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Turion II P5206996277568.4834.582
E2-6110 APU663427733628.937
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300658727319420.099
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Athlon II 170u6367268457.6434.699
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Athlon II X2 250u6689268264.9826.518
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core638026727037.715
Celeron T35006248266707.8345.386
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
Celeron B820634725494349.418
Atom Z2760596725477913.707
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Turion TL-526295254169.6316.491
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Pentium 987596925304942.125
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Opteron 22165957251062.3835.595
Core 2 Duo P93006661250338.6136.222
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6352248568.2232.208
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Sempron 1405909245421.0448.786
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Celeron(R) N3150612324529627.173
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Atom N2800557324017614.342
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
E1-6010 APU]567623401823.072
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6086232187.1232.518
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Sempron LE-12005766229846.7122.951
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU540322410435.691
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Phenom II N6205833221587.4849.756
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ703922077064.978
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
A8-5545M APU523421960433.737
Athlon 2650e5203217411.9817.287
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Xeon(R) E5345502921318155.152
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Core i5-4670T50356211242131.812
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
A6-3410MX APU5196206411.727.691
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
Celeron(R) N2807478120326227.886
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5228203228.4828.859
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Turion II Ultra M6205378199465.9930.81
Core(TM) i7-3940XM847819941671.791
E1-2100 APU468819918519.209
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
A10-7700K APU457619822880.898
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e466019495350.155
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Xeon 51204204192257.9350.731
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
R-464L APU499219106136.3
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Pentium(R) 3550M463119084972.08
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Core(TM) i7-620LM474218921919.575
Athlon X2 2404730188979.2240.613
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Atom(TM) Z3775443218542326.31
Core(TM) i7-4650U421118464833.948
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
C-504438184130.2713.503
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
Core i3-2367M434618350224.853
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Core i7 6704402179159.8633.601
Core(TM) i3-4160T424817909258.334
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004931172721.5721.77
AMD FX-4170360017205777.168
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5470717073848.691
Celeron 5604163170630.8549.988
Sempron 2400+4324169645.1316.279
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz395716939314.119
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Core(TM) i5-75005769167214132.355
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
A6-5350M APU388816623660.387
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3640163891.3944.85
A6-3500 APU3630163573.1342.902
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core(TM) i7-7700437515943293.271
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Atom D4103731157457.8410.825
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Athlon 64 X2 5200B380915589836.051
A10-7300385415517933.171
Core(TM) i5-6402P3780155129128.647
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93357715385154.344
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
E1-1500 APU352115080321.835
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32821484718.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004188147953.6935.508
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330348414339222.483
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2996141291.1939.177
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700337914115228.047
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Core(TM) i7-6650U333514077672.631
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4221139477.1115.703
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v4308013605479.23
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4240134660.6711.95
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62296513408228.89
Athlon 2850e3149133462.1226.33
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 2653147131106.746.869
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Pentium(R) 3825U307213008837.255
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
A10-6790K APU288812901484.965
Athlon II X2 280296012789167.933
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Core(TM) i5-6260U296512439670.345
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Core i3-6300T518112355374.79
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Celeron 2950M285112347952.64
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz281912341811.109
Pentium G2020T276412289779.864
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ290112260347.095
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Turion M5203010120902.3833.621
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Athlon TF-202785117946.5717.086
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002582116566138.001
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Celeron(R) G470263811437634.611
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Core(TM) i5-6600T2491111475134.973
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-6400T273510623276.968
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
Sempron LE-12503008105006.9616.558
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Core(TM) i3-7100445410423845.04
Phenom X3 87502751103267.7633.83
Celeron(R) G39002413103122111.718
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core(TM) i5-5675C2410102606128.133
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Atom D2550234810115312.767
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
Celeron(R) G530T23299900660.419
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
A8-6500B APU24549653866.084
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
Phenom(tm) II X2 52122159469466.748
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i7-7500U22109227543.603
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Core(TM) i5-7600K215290935157.649
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Athlon X2 7450208187094.7338.753
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 L310259885565.619.832
Pentium(R) G4560363785299135.887
Athlon II 160u188585135.5331.472
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
Sempron LE-1300202785011.8727.185
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Core(TM) i7-3740QM20168445965.217
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Core(TM) i5-4288U19108156537.348
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Core(TM) i5-6267U18097633355.813
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) i3-4100M18537604932.737
Core i3-321019427571261.097
Mobile Sempron 3600+172675081.7426.399
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
AMD FX(tm)-810017317410654.711
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Core(TM) i3-5015U18867397141.723
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Atom(TM) D52516867368012.887
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Core(TM) i5-4460T17157238063.996
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Pentium(R) J371016686998321.83
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Atom(TM) Z379515486701030.079
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Athlon(TM) X4 84014316659088.295
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Celeron(R) 1017U16096653149.138
Sempron 3200+179166262.317.177
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Atom Z530164366157.089.991
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Atom(TM) C255014136321034.109
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A6-4455M APU14976300237.07
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Celeron(R) N294013545814228.215
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113665723055.042
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Celeron(R) E340013645644557.379
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13525594387.579
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Turion X2 ZM-8414545537720.115
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Celeron(R) 2955U12655487744.362
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Athlon QL-62140854832.7310.768
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Xeon(R) L541012725397857.321
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Pentium(R) 3805U13645259566.26
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Core(TM) i3-210511404859054.916
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core(TM) m7-6Y7511524710713.097
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon E7-8867 v336444675384.489
Pentium(R) G87013114622995.722
E2-3000M APU110046017.6131.651
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10654446038.233
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112843436.9521.544
FX(TM)-870K18184332592.607
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Core(TM) m3-6Y309694265435.58
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Celeron 8779534065741.512
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Core(TM) i7-4558U10654021034.217
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v595638621127.383
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Xeon(R) E7-2830874384499.816
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Xeon(R) X566713373800063.859
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
A6-6420K APU11113774573.397
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Atom D42594237016.8612.28
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v585936656135.699
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Pentium(R) 4405U9553585637.569
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Pentium(R) N371010493550132.64
E2-3800 APU9173549323.841
Xeon(R) E5-2687W75535233109.652
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37983506366.884
Ryzen 5 14008783500048.33
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
A12-9700P8413142364.961
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
A8-3530MX APU7663021030.567
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
A4-1250 APU6632900119.182
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Core(TM) i7-5775C6582546079.034
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core(TM) i3-7100U10072505521.944
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4982197888.009
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
E-24045620035.3125.01
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Core(TM) m5-6Y574151891717.476
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Celeron(R) G550T3271675964.979
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Core(TM) i7-7820HK4271563042.37
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Ryzen 5 16003881409193.783
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
A10-7890K28512260101.024
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Core(TM) i5-740026211740128.268
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v43541168747.162
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Atom(TM) x5-Z83504421140621.104
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662681094031.713
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Celeron(R) N28082551020029.236
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Core i3 U3302188754.318.902
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Core(TM) i3-2375M204822026.37
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Pentium G3440T5467133126.044
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Celeron(R) N3060214690931.505
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
Xeon E5-2623 v4439562772.641
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Turion ML-302115536.467.46
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core(TM) i7-6560U155547959.34
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Celeron(R) 3855U123520962.656
Ryzen 5 1500X3815118102.515
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core i7-6800K1114751101.926
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
A10-8750B R7206466077.748
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
A9-941075380372.801
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A4-4020 APU57244060.443
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
A10-9600P52240933.063
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526040207382.282
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Atom N475431940.656.778
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
QC-4000125148429.595
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
E1-7010 APU35143327.491
Celeron N316042143222.075
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Xeon E5-2660 v234131535.201
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Ryzen 5 1600X25129557.859
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
A4-3330MX APU2962947.319
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v42831989.233
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Celeron J30601314134.468
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Pentium T206069144.826
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM