CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows3358240788727963060.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux260207531068495181.22
Unknown O/S26761611555733.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel3237328268856293890.2954.831
AMD496663731422261126.5441.351
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls9177260143.825.542
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9891308372805314.427.523
Core i7-3770K8388235247679732.8478.653
Core i7-37708563536237617115.8571.44
Core(TM) i7-26007720099223245892.2765.313
Core(TM) i5-46709179971192944167111.841
Core i5-24006361014182399853.9597.157
Core i7-2600K5203836181911630.2670.081
Core 2 Quad Q66005198763161278623.6536.381
Core(TM) i5-34705558020158405331110.264
Core i5-2500K4359397148258300.71100.15
FX-8350616981114639178981.392
Xeon X56503699173145678705.8254.756
Core(TM) i7-4790702236613116278178.703
Core i7-4770524002012368344077.891
Core(TM) i7-4790K425972012322220093.75
Core i7-4770K312856010720818480.936
Core(TM) i5-3570K3192639106095219.21124.133
Core i7-3930K3376315105678709.3275.658
Core i7 920278972694235362.6331.422
Xeon X7460207952084953581.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K30539357712413381.52
Xeon X567518926077521987357.027
Core 2 Duo E8400245549075216543.8656.111
Core(TM) i5-6500351455775035437131.264
Core(TM) i7-6700K56515916784487141.226
Core i3 2120308803966392902.7161.075
Core i3-3220303341065497029.2562.473
Core i7 860194249263639493.4433.242
Xeon E5-2670195098661424874100.597
Core i7-3820169937460247912.3771.928
Core 2 Quad Q9550185809860240985.8851.182
Core 2 Quad Q9450198828057901819.9949.141
Phenom II X6 1090T165168857815858.0457.708
Core(TM) i5-4670K185880255665428128.302
Core i7 870146379054807901.4942.274
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590297993551669752115.756
Xeon E5620234839350891117.4741.254
Core(TM) i5-4460346562550323147109.48
Xeon X5607136679149524791.2179.211
Xeon X5680152852647657311.5329.017
FX-630024426194765072971.772
Core i3-2100165555946346175.9355.149
Core i5 750139745045692513.8354.412
Core 2 Duo E7500171255444922796.3664.333
Core(TM) i5-3570225095044717883.12117.989
Core i7 X980119060043768156.9751.907
Xeon X5690119666043350494.12106.436
FX-832015003954309135769.944
Core(TM) i7-5930K13240364242838688.692
Xeon E5-2697 v212589644134054194.666
Core i5-4440171970541281375105.128
Core 2 Quad Q8200134741441267961.5342.275
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29622694067529459.935
Xeon X5570105999140022853.1642.67
Core(TM) i7-670042343013932915387
FX-610010330743878439060.041
Xeon E543099892337073851.3647.173
Core i5 650101758436285802.3838.595
Xeon E564084327035612201.4140.744
Core i7-477110115133525041875.812
Core i5-2320115666035243932.4198.485
Core(TM) i7-5960X10376843473677595.066
Core i5-3320M102113234717803.754.724
Core(TM) i5-4690K116596134708309134.333
Xeon E564584352534456070.9839.825
Phenom II X4 965105003434405064.4952.814
Core i7 950106559634044427.8344.241
Xeon E552080925232642430.8236.761
Core i5 760103469432508519.8517.1
Xeon E544080108931103870.363.35
Phenom II X4 955103008230822446.8250.398
Core 2 Quad Q940088226430548011.9656.267
Phenom II X6 1055T85778830264581.9747.824
Core i7-3615QM8106462954302844.191
FX-812095125629138006.5658.163
Core i7 96073902228764987.1743.711
Core i5-3210M8679982871838350.044
Core i3-413013897982840318464.097
Core 2 Duo E850099272727865571.7360.598
Opteron 243563842427411984.3259.673
AMD FX-815062592926699449.7666.475
Xeon E3-1230 V271683826506764.2776.322
Core 2 Duo E655094686426373213.8934.953
Core i5-3470S9054072623418395.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3630QM7104222568184952.593
Core i5-44308862392564455695.651
Core i7-3720QM64245525611021.1960.329
Core i7-2670QM90997824641604.6837.609
Core i5-333011411962434775097.177
Core i5-345081077324246434.66105.591
Xeon E7-487057932023788946.6537.408
Core i7-4930K10157152365287587.777
Core 2 Quad Q965078941323294592.9164.411
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93061480322793388.8137.038
Xeon E542082029422018637.3239.415
Core 2 Duo E630070058121992963.512.375
Pentium 4 3.00GHz62626121866136.9520.225
Xeon E545055230521610951.3676.736
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7666152142300452.508
Pentium Dual Core E530073730720833894.4151.59
Core i5-3350P7122982054593898.71
Core i7-2630QM59918220515212.5734.652
Xeon W352084957220448471.9841.59
Core(TM) i3-415012526412034583473.522
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740063379919787440.9253.484
Core 2 Duo E660059442819527044.1443.613
Xeon E3-1230 v39505711920922477.687
Core i5 2520M82724119025460.1451.7
Xeon E5-26304425931875785648.188
Core i3-213078252118609492.1664.803
Phenom II X6 1100T49049618535748.1256.468
Xeon X555056825318532317.8539.305
Core i7-2700K59438018472668.7472.534
Xeon E5-26205733851844513646.206
Xeon E5-2680 v25079721828160959.614
Core 2 Duo E675058691418155587.4442.819
Core 2 Duo E760047439118055093.8958.183
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34372991784989757.37
Core 2 Duo P870045143117646418.1951.679
Core i7-4700MQ5957701750495946.818
Core 2 Quad Q930050961817435941.3144.814
Core(TM) i5-6400168096817226427123.756
Athlon II X4 63055346017189344.7244.301
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core(TM) i5-660065715616991286143.562
Opteron 62763982441696161346.593
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ11850471691709563.233
Core i7-4820K6162931689386672.249
Core i7-2760QM58009716850038.8148.657
Core i3-32409913581656735065.093
Core i5-3330S7501971652948787.409
Pentium 4 2.80GHz52999716500648.6321.719
Core i7-2600S46842816260090.3651.423
Athlon II X2 94552793516169999.8449.23
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045696916163408.7439.157
A6-3650 APU41293615935583.9852.431
Core i3 53040882815809101.6139.469
Core 2 Quad Q830050219815792972.545.922
Pentium Dual Core E540055508515787419.458.53
A10-5700 APU52223215533282.876.55
Core 2 Duo E430058331915326592.8937.153
Core(TM) i5-6600K91805615324285162.774
Athlon II X4 64050725115263423.4749.304
Phenom II X6 1045T56398915103968.1552.038
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241522115072071110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520058563714936174.3945.898
Xeon X545040312914834826.8459.28
FX-410047926314678862.6165.335
Pentium Dual Core E580047729914648534.1476.347
Core i5-3230M5003091458459552.675
Xeon X566036119514317814.4555.808
Xeon X533545117514253773.5946.616
Xeon 515036758114252510.2349.378
Xeon E5-1620 v24816351410141564.273
Core i3 54055564614071263.2340.068
Core 2 Quad Q670039490114065606.7244.026
Core(TM) i5-469066245414059855118.7
Core 2 Duo E720044058213978207.7248.239
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55041634713673901.0144.675
Core(TM) i5-355046709413632557112.198
Core(TM) i3-416012475341331778772.883
Core 2 Duo T960043272613047245.5744.961
Core i7-4770S5752661304460969.243
Pentium D 3.00GHz50272313040651.9438.497
Core 2 Duo P840062762112987526.2142.806
Core i5-2450M50557812924476.4146.103
Core 2 Duo E450049256212777451.6942.657
Xeon E5-16203413531277482175.601
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37740191267976256.978
Xeon X556029461812557230.1648.945
Xeon E554030484612548802.145.853
Pentium G63051764412485209.7382.869
Xeon L542031866412420997.1764.506
Pentium Dual Core E570046889812349594.968.432
Phenom II X4 94540022912312389.8239.227
Core i7-3520M3699761227322057.868
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Xeon E56493029951223670941.581
Core(TM) i3-41708609041215537077.023
A10-7850K4191321212202759.62
Core(TM) i3-610011418231205543879.875
Core i7-3960X42536011988087.1582.665
Xeon X347029617811976435.0256.079
Core i5 2410M45187511912919.2641.882
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v36087861191259774.924
Core i7-3770S35758511851448.572.233
Core 2 Quad Q840043032611838349.6148.707
Core 2 Duo T720033374711767104.1736.354
Core i5-2500S26707011619467.4575.089
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Pentium Dual Core E220040290611467202.1942.161
Xeon E563027207711428091.0940.231
Xeon E5-26602660071141427469.44
Core(TM) i5-4210U5182241138165544.797
Xeon L552041066411027171.3148.349
FX-83705503811100892195.326
FX-95903620441098216792.289
Pentium D 2.80GHz30665910803625.6834.074
Core 2 Duo E730030899810641339.2746.612
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Xeon(R) E3-122026032210618583105.481
FX-620026897810474384.5366.642
Core 2 Duo E440045025710425341.7239.07
Core i7-4700HQ4882251036221160.01
Pentium Dual Core E218036891410335464.3838.164
Core i7-4702MQ4148141031172350.04
Core i5-5200U5366301022421044.827
Core i5-2430M30599410195998.0946.718
Xeon E540533759210081610.737.377
Xeon E55303113989863776.0737.996
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3281597981360570.837
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
A8-5500 APU336532973438661.982
Core 2 Duo T81003408789721651.6340.465
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2227425970545979.407
Core 2 Duo T55003656619701492.3129.188
Core 2 Duo T7500262937968992736.033
Xeon W35502799099638459.3657.212
Core i5 M5202810419619335.7132.602
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2772589567514.9820.673
Athlon II X2 2502971049516676.3846.769
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3635759949412274.109
Xeon E5-2650326121948460946.436
Opteron 6380224978946045957.374
Celeron 1007U235910944929248.447
Core i5-23003072109287321.8683.427
Core i5-4200U527476928289645.448
Core i7 Q7402562579245484.4121.882
FX-4300452934920005177.954
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202222238961675.7850.814
Pentium D 3.40GHz2975168930625.3232.864
Xeon E5-2665216391891170650.371
Xeon E55062334748910166.0453.467
Core i7 M6202417638905820.7235.414
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3073648757139.8319.561
Pentium Dual Core E21602552018400898.8131.331
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2723278263972.5515.773
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23298088221821123.854
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core(TM) i7-7700K14148198172224129.882
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185258814364354.07
Phenom II X6 1035T2636548023895.1148.551
Phenom X4 99502425927991717.6136.109
Xeon(R) E5-2670342944797925166.997
Xeon W35302568847904151.2344.369
Core(TM) i7-5500U405207785967455.501
Pentium G6202774267822965.378.064
Core(TM) i7-4790S222271779218578.866
Core i5-2540M305569778609054.485
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-6800K531603775153083.81
Core i3 M3802123667746273.3533.482
Core i5 M5403131157671491.3831.107
Core(TM) i7-4510U298104764529252.44
Core i5-2400S4827177633943.4880.495
Core 2 Duo T66002559977587603.4338.748
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ453681757697954.01
Core i5-4300U242266757118143.876
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33296957471179130.007
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3203189741525178.97
Phenom X4 97502613187332419.3834.66
Core i7 940209038727766432.799
FX-8300361064725706871.186
Core i7 Q7202204517167167.7817.872
A8-5600K APU199213712976871.665
Core i7-2640M1982887123706.9651.312
Core i3 M3702170437111350.1127.837
Core 2 Duo E68502544707013329.239.182
Core i7-3632QM260477701141249.428
Core i5-4200M278707698851952.736
Core i7 9701858186981815.2344.666
Core i7-2720QM1593666879759.8840.753
Xeon E5-26401593716848194.545.032
Core i7-4810MQ278348683512971.856
Xeon 3.20GHz1777956815502.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1594046811602.2255.076
Xeon 51601928796804613.6650.97
Core i3-3110M289538680151242.037
Core 2 Duo E67002663876782796.0756.494
Xeon X54601540586716893.9478.803
Core i3-2310M1869006716300.5135.069
Core i3-2350M328634666740938.34
Core i7 X990155851665810154.354
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31754736528147122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002134936526467.1845.854
Xeon E53352201476503433.7928.699
Xeon E5-2609178142647737874.019
Xeon E3-1245 v3156447645549570.105
FX-8310173323645410267.495
Pentium Dual Core E21401870916408531.8625.241
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2229283640088754.765
Core 2 Duo 64202353016351843.2644.29
Core i7-3740QM157355634921964.119
Core(TM) i5-4570S4021386262284106.898
Celeron(R) J1900396850623800030.815
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640154942619467884.68
Core 2 Duo T77001882596182592.4832.061
Xeon X32201840346164081.0159.441
Xeon E54101829446153466.0235.954
Core i5-3317U199615610795741.93
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2319816070889.2623.048
Xeon E5-2620 v2138836606933851.651
Core i3-2120T361982606320349.812
Core 2 Duo T73002114346027425.6429.415
Core i5-23102239346019309.1488.166
Pentium Dual Core T45001712636005417.5539.939
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3187720599016574.599
FX-8320E182679598911569.247
Pentium Dual Core T44001845775924358.3441.069
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570T225363585750868.667
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1532045846775.870.677
Xeon 3.00GHz1540385835734.122.686
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688655804890.1133.373
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041716145741721.9748.834
Pentium Dual Core T23702088815649361.128.047
Core i5 M4601669225603460.6131.205
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core E22201963395581505.5436.547
Phenom II X6 1065T1918165548661.3750.63
Core 2 Duo E82002924145526973.8655.57
A10-5800K APU182772551113265.155
Core 2 Duo T56001399355418502.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1672845379939.9532.704
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Core i3 M3301861095337150.0923.345
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3130066530967653.837
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1376555308351.5832.282
Core i5-3337U237737528981838.895
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001554035274522.0562.812
Core i7-3537U164581525071047.12
Xeon X34301504735236142.3445.745
Xeon 2.40GHz1292655228187.4615.831
Pentium Dual Core E55001901625211640.0961.216
Core i5 6601384125210475.4451.677
Core i7 9751642485133511.5847.653
Phenom X4 95501642405132630.1227.574
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ279592510947249.487
Phenom II X4 8401303195104965.7247.73
A10-6700 APU272634508188178.491
Core(TM) i3-4030U201780507225135.235
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core 2 Duo T72501880665047298.4231.259
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3178223503602696.298
A8-6600K APU141113502682378.615
a6-5200 APU177835500678938.05
Core 2 Duo P73501331665001358.4833.186
Core i5-3340240434495476499.799
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1412284948911.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001515324941465.0863.793
Ryzen 7 1700864029489993781.304
Phenom II X4 960T2041064858166.4261.024
Xeon E53451205584857505.8148.961
A4-5000243533484602829.891
Core i5-4440S268839482210399.091
Opteron 61741195404799630.8444.224
Athlon II X4 6351774744797503.6643.254
Xeon W3670111329479528050.849
Opteron 3280110582476256355.477
Core i7-3840QM148650474708964.76
Xeon E5-2623 v3178846472509264.19
A10-7700K352609469456581.795
Core i3 M3501285364676726.4822.098
Core i3-2330M1545344669951.0238.701
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001396264643667.7932.232
Athlon II X4 6451174674626867.0455.862
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
A8-3870 APU1084714556696.9759.053
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
Ryzen 7 1700X425308451412592.897
i5-3340M157058451121467.575
Celeron E14001326264499140.336.646
Xeon W36801049934486138.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001157834461430.7166.974
Core i3-2370M136365444605646.072
Athlon II X2 2551651974434754.6155.113
Xeon W35052718424409768.165.351
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
FX-4130156432439064370.267
Core 2 Duo T64002139744379489.134.231
Core(TM) i5-6200U481221437027445.789
Athlon 5350 APU109046436664343.834
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651406034339775.1650.421
Pentium G3220173142431524298.031
Pentium B9601866684312448.1163.106
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Xeon 51401394794264969.4150.148
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1537594260302.4815.091
Atom(TM) Z3735G223416425272620.663
QEMU Virtual CPU994634252361.8652.29
Core(TM) i5-5300U335755425042461.64
Phenom X4 95001318544218625.7927.567
Celeron E12001746644205263.0122.499
Core 2 Duo T66701251934189171.5448.79
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1107504177894.228.606
Xeon E5-2650 v294462416423655.15
Xeon E5-2699 v4803283414019555.089
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3394440411112859.349
Pentium G20301769374093184103.298
Xeon(R) E5-4640103991408874063.556
Xeon E5-2687W144751404868664.601
A8-6500 APU175694403657264.239
Core i7-2620M1414024030106.450.49
i5-3360M101913402276350.126
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3253912396516841.2
Core 2 Duo E64201736923963821.8331.278
Core i7-4960X91728396164772.542
Atom N2701087743961048.48.714
Core Duo T23001154773955959.0426.045
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core i5 M4801057253910263.5135.967
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107359385811447.925
Core 2 Duo T65001995403856982.6638.625
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1749023856208.7725.881
Xeon 51301027933825101.1536.578
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1237613796755.2722.597
Athlon II X2 2201544773787871.0347.115
A8-7600356631378321872.427
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i5 M5601075433763952.0439.663
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Ryzen 7 1800X658282373596387.841
FX-6350106422372956477.545
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120610371377396.382
FX-937088271367972889.396
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1048763660257.6831.222
Core 2 Duo T54501003323659363.5626.093
Xeon 2.80GHz1213973654845.718.26
Core i5 M4301138253651921.8126.788
Core(TM) i3-4130T270556363697260.096
A8-3850956503625374.6960.947
Core i7-3612QM1019373613771.847.816
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1128823588934.4319.851
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100856313565629.2843.171
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium Dual Core T43001208673520957.0141.008
Xeon E56072100553520287.8564.303
Core 2 Duo T4200934073515445.4231.777
A10-7850K APU154603349879181.612
Core i7-2820QM897633481479.4136.016
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ140056344858654.302
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+915793372249.5728.75
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Core 2 Duo E63201146683284301.2536.923
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Athlon II X2 2401399023270067.5143.64
Core i5-2557M768593237514.0636.949
Pentium G645133735323093789.502
Core 2 Duo T8300899903219112.0931.536
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445825273209248.3359.715
Pentium G2020135841319476092.525
Core i3-433078074319453771.928
Xeon E53201015573182071.5523.717
Pentium(R) N3540152831317823931.904
Core(TM) i7-6950X189608316873987.311
Xeon E5-2680248982315888379.336
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Core(TM) i5-4460S2025513116617104.739
Phenom II X4 B9776124311086063.927
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661747943090216.3457.732
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670806713064916.9245.547
Pentium Dual Core T2080996153058909.9928.295
Core 2 Duo T7400846083053124.7132.179
FX-8370E88701304950384.93
Pentium 4 2.00GHz817583021269.6324.257
Pentium 4 2.60GHz1182143018926.6323.082
A8-3820 APU74062298016847.683
Core(TM) i5-4300M457175297905553.638
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Xeon E5-1603138622295510486.961
Xeon E3-1240 v3967572939430107.436
Pentium(R) G32581365272929733125.392
Atom D525808452908429.5811.824
Core i7-3667U70389288285650.606
Core 2 Duo T9500752962855264.5338.744
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ834652843080101.767
Phenom II X4 830792152836360.8748.24
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612068499281623265.1
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3122604280187297.325
Core Duo T2400718202792001.1930.838
Celeron G5301124452784915.8672.138
Athlon II X2 215910862774461.2142.803
A4-3400 APU87405275733950.954
A6-6310 APU162441275409829.132
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800733832718640.8532.619
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359885271304277.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Core(TM) i3-6100U187490270265668.56
Core i7-4500U103849270094139.988
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon X2 4450B1062662683196.5931.132
Core i7-3635QM73174265951965.188
A10-7800104194265735082.427
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core(TM) i3-4005U156240263214933.642
A10-6800K APU105973263201985.99
Athlon 64 X2 4600+789392631701.9522.195
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2428702628102108.734
Sempron 3000+789892616750.5915.472
Core i7 965744832613506.9130.386
Opteron 6176 SE58261260494752.075
Xeon E3-1240 V267750259100274.659
Pentium Dual Core T2390633242589466.2535.637
Phenom 9850813742587159.2527.512
Phenom 9650787002563919.0223.903
Core(TM) i7-6600U401342255520347.731
Opteron 8431651922536699.6339.632
Xeon X3440542032533599.5928.472
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U61812251745142.949
Core i5 6801513562482581.5539.537
Atom(TM) Z3735F104656247940519.757
Core i7-2860QM572052453231.443.025
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU67883243926537.641
A6-3420M APU661532431620.5228.738
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ66647242953756.684
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v261398241587465.101
Core(TM) i5-7200U361935241412678.608
Core i7-4800MQ71467239949173.495
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M677542380038.8227.16
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v283705237503175.764
Core i7-4600U126036236712241.217
Athlon 64 X2 4000+730672352351.8120.904
Core 2 Duo T9550563062336290.4949.54
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300627072324077.1958.016
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Core(TM) i7-6500U235742231919862.964
Athlon(tm) X4 860K81832229822388.045
Core i3-3227U123086227884535.83
Athlon II X3 425601312275908.9551.25
Athlon X2 5400B708552275566.5329.857
A8-6410 APU136214225828635.754
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400613472235013.7225.908
Athlon 64 3500+790002231712.8623.39
Phenom 9150e566562218393.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512922214435.1341.115
FX-435084986221363693.452
Pentium 4 3.60GHz664472207502.9722.715
Xeon E3-128059486219949467.5
E-450717382197002.125.803
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
A6-3620 APU71537218235845.341
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core(TM) i7-6850K172662217394290.598
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
Core(TM) i7-77004523732162764102.612
Pentium(R) G32501683492161900111.506
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ486897214724468.704
Xeon X3450978082127672.0342.53
Athlon X2 4450e527442125280.227.611
Core(TM) i7-4785T59915211186968.799
Core i7-3540M68471211100260.906
Xeon E5310526912090640.7432.158
Celeron E3400645962089263.8654.619
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Pentium 2020M56864206659069.279
Xeon E5-269058411206325973.128
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium G860100422203903291.656
Athlon II X2 260494502021465.6860.674
Athlon II X2 245602822009112.8642.798
Xeon E5-2650 v4512214200553353.021
Opteron(tm) 4386127130199827969.662
Phenom II X4 925604381991971.0141.305
E-350946151977755.4224.371
Core i7 K 875592351975571.1934.726
Core(TM) i7-5600U107196196506948.761
A8-3800 APU645801960962.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V243079194674769.417
Core i3-3120M98639194013845.163
Core 2 Duo T7100525911933422.928.347
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Pentium Dual Core T3200479851874500.0432.45
Core i5-4670T4498611866961121.314
Celeron G162065005186382682.202
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i3-5010U113435184990148.103
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i5-3340S59793184624492.37
Core i5-2467M573211841144.3531.437
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i7 980798601820080.346.342
Xeon L5630475821812669.5842.948
Core i5-3380M123939180167962.589
Core 2 Duo T7550469721792553.5326.778
Athlon II X3 4551738671770844.7661.179
Pentium G840799031769808.0182.286
Athlon II X2 B2293402176145953.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+585331753926.7618.069
Core(TM) i5-4310U55037174516747.846
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Pentium M 1.86GHz666811730313.3927.415
Opteron 2431581021730207.8454.616
Xeon Gold 6142M309371171445939.226
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538798170053193.651
Core(TM) i5-4590S1048121697121107.083
Xeon X3320601671694390.6721.641
Phenom II X4 840T405651684082.9353.061
Core 2 Duo T5250500741678636.6425.907
Pentium B95050942167762357.808
Atom N455490701675448.9613.887
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v350292166521969.701
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Xeon(R) X547055686165228184.457
Core i7-3687U72580165005258.931
Core(TM) i3-6100T114974164641062.754
Core 2 Duo T5750425121643380.3531.084
Xeon L5640444951641662.5731.14
Pentium(R) J2900111628164042033.599
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Core(TM) i3-5005U97982162105337.581
Sempron 3400+430651614083.3424.605
A10-875098933160711675.964
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
A8-4555M APU53233159518824.604
Athlon 64 3200+511601594473.4116.202
Atom 330540321580976.246.666
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U40555155058437.219
Core i5-3427U58056153766542.728
Pentium M 1.73GHz465281534904.8828.67
A4-5300 APU49580153228769.906
Phenom X3 8450883941530093.9326.078
Pentium G32601140341516925109.166
Core(TM) i7-6700T303142151351782.517
Celeron E1600419551510985.1457.311
Core i5-2435M363871509295.7140.446
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Celeron(R) N283045483147276030.677
Phenom II X4 B55375681471812.0344.225
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Pentium G850547511468814.9289.808
Core(TM) i3-325056978146432965.601
Celeron G161045825146018181.56
Celeron T3300482241454311.1148.455
Xeon E5-26431363051452931118.362
Pentium Dual Core T2330398611446570.1823.066
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Athlon II X2 27040989144349064.005
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core i5-3470T52927143516360.568
Core Duo T2500439551432783.3827.056
A4-3300 APU43069142754250.082
Athlon II X3 450386341414789.8553.448
A8-3500M649231414304.9829.839
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275447421390783.9624.687
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ130118137892671.298
Core(TM) i5-4690S603771375959119.125
Opteron 2427353681375463.2138.936
A6-3670 APU408641374902.6855.287
Phenom II X3 720423671373165.234.264
Core(TM) i7-4600M55225136793168.252
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+413851357278.0919.349
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Core 2 Duo T5870388801334160.7134.315
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Phenom II X4 920484211328565.3830.57
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230359591318159.729.29
Celeron E3300511441315554.0845.892
Core i3-2328M37110131292239.611
A8-7650K172162130583782.877
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B345531299016.8133.26
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
E-300 APU42605128461820.037
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A10-5750M APU37167127637549.094
Core(TM) i5-4200H50994126704961.988
Core i3-3217U73576126365532.795
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i7 M640556571253259.5143.063
Athlon 64 X2 6400+400431245975.3928.47
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4102143123971279.19
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
A6-5400K APU55123123720870.496
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4147497123188161.787
Xeon E7330281761228310.649.33
Core(TM) i5-4430S52477122746986.47
Pentium D 2.66GHz304531226504.6736.56
A8-7410 APU76491121946240.285
Athlon II X3 440419171209030.6136.337
E2-1800 APU47337119432226.185
A6-4400M APU30500118702550.522
Celeron 84730785118616233.142
Celeron 900 2.20GHz304601184287.738.858
Core i5-3437U30993118270546.399
Phenom X3 8550316281181580.5137.587
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Atom N570650011176544.8710.922
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Pentium M 1.60GHz461781175646.9322.307
A6-7310 APU254311117133837.126
Athlon II X4 620354601170992.2833.27
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom II X2 560338861159764.6461.449
Athlon II X2 M300326421159552.3926.785
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v3388865114769186.077
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core i3-3220T92671114366655.439
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Celeron D 2.40GHz307131130935.5322.327
Athlon XP 3200+313461128807.3722.017
Athlon 64 X2 5400+364031128739.860.278
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ26252111093346.549
Core(TM) i5-74003086681110850127.439
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz353901105328.7529.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Celeron(R) N293026888110008127.038
A4-3420 APU49592109853653.187
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450356811089703.5327.399
Core(TM) i3-5020U47145108573142.889
Phenom II X4 905e340541081469.5938.027
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570291911065314.5437.832
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v346845106486974.325
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Pentium P6200385921060122.542.285
Celeron E1500288791051667.7731.972
Pentium(R) N3700118934104547426.973
A8-5550M APU26599103487447.206
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25284103128852.702
Phenom X3 8650350941024829.1638.341
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245531020266.7144.086
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T30817101772868.646
Core(TM) i5-75001569481015019162.166
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Xeon W3503445321010080.8845.97
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53248821009291.7617.362
Opteron 613628880996155.3843.871
Core(TM) i5-6500T110013995818117.757
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96024175995601.5131.554
Core 2 Duo T567025143994286.9133.74
Phenom II X2 55524358988364.2148.709
Pentium 2117U4070498096358.191
Athlon 64 3000+31728973947.9916.376
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2338797380563.107
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ5177697005150.711
Pentium Dual Core T340026948968749.9328.834
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32929096825218.449
Core(TM) i5-4210M3945496534658.401
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28566964133.4421.379
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222022089957155.0942.661
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium 4 B94031521952017.1551.63
A10-7860K9994295173488.597
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i5-4250U4773694337049.044
E1-1200 APU4054993888422.036
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 775034152937573.3423.192
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Core(TM) i7-6820HK7959193209467.15
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22167691183557.677
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Celeron T310037143896409.7834.094
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545817896390107.226
Athlon 64 X2 3600+24099893830.817.617
Celeron(R) G18203815688766987.729
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32346588034452.96
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44924287424390.612
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v22047687367949.626
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2790986835155.534
Celeron 45027699864678.2739.93
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
A10-5745M APU3634786327338.862
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Athlon II X4 6312357786175753.227
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5108085640875.763
Core i7 Q82027613855652.2915.469
Pentium M 1.70GHz42958854951.3320.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) N28402892584883832.141
Pentium Dual Core T231023470844276.1525.446
Celeron G5502220184122080.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928183993065.414
Phenom II X2 55025423839305.534.719
Core i7-2677M20063835454.2930.115
A10-4600 APU2201283121943.082
Athlon II X2 M32029420831088.7537.883
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core 2 Duo E460033294828985.3424.283
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2433582426273.463
Phenom II X4 98020334816148.3570.936
Athlon II P34021793811907.6934.42
Pentium(R) N35303642581161231.081
Pentium G212020864808457101.639
Athlon II X2 235e24702805893.1827.135
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Celeron 1000M2171280172255.389
Celeron T300020849798768.6732.168
Celeron(R) G18402205178583483.706
Core(TM) i5-6402P109380780564154.968
Athlon XP 2600+28200777896.1811.633
Pentium B9704586477190065.502
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Pentium(R) G440094135765741130.969
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Core(TM) i5-7600K135898764966148.48
Xeon Platinum 8176M14041976460061.022
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018697761592.3427.275
A10-7870K2560176046285.858
Core Duo T205022528749418.7827.854
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14520197744668.246.222
Core i5 M58018749744299.0254.58
Pentium B9801985273728463.065
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Atom N45028648727720.099.453
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Ryzen 5 140021398372144165.604
Athlon II X3 43528029720364.829.469
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21787718991.1218.851
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Core i5-7300HQ217685717123112.875
Turion TL-6021320714653.7818.005
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017835709179.825.678
Celeron(R) J18004409370094732.057
Pentium(R) G456014257170001799.452
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo L940022339697647.4330.298
E2-3000 APU9387169743330.71
Athlon II P32032683694127.7531.712
Opteron 83896111969339334.749
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron(R) N315015508469081325.085
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Celeron E320021710690215.4734.847
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301685468769153.498
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v222424068738176.903
Atom N28020081686199.0710.667
Core(TM) i5-6300U9709368217651.833
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Celeron G5405057667857279.61
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-5250U10852666996046.048
Core i3-2365M2588766940024.011
Core 2 Quad X965037692667405.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Xeon X56771514666327640.644
Sempron 2800+19932663020.5814.302
Athlon(TM) X4 84542391662620100.502
Core(TM) i7-4765T2301566219547.714
A6-6400K APU2890965851568.84
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Celeron G1610T3073364999173.175
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5520373649806.1821.608
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
FX-75005705164797531.974
A10-8700P3714464755951.86
Celeron 3.06GHz17202646095.8439.555
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Core i3-32454563063839463.283
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Atom D51042223628745.3511.124
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+23095626065.334.155
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Pentium(R) 3558U2134662203855.169
A4-6210 APU2624962154332.175
Core i3-4000M1763761963042.236
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core(TM) i3-710011102661510943.072
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33266861294699.126
Xeon E56061463560935048.028
Core i7 Q84017444605784.0427.224
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714533605306.8126.529
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19801604512.0821.67
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Atom N26002098759919010.448
Core(TM) i5-5257U1405359841054.934
Athlon QL-6415988598007.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13980596189.5134.661
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266659338441.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1407358489854.433
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21852584353.0217.697
Celeron B8002152757929145.91
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-4000 APU1833257316854.745
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core i9-7900X157915567972117.68
Core Duo L240019311567941.3134.342
Core i7-8700K237994567332102.123
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron 1005M3694756366658.585
Celeron(R) N29201343955641125.192
Core(TM) i5-3550S28545555024103.245
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14788552296.2322.18
Celeron 420 1.60GHz19368552025.4626.075
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22790155030019.782
Turion II Neo N54L1441655018143.573
Pentium G695016440545814.357.892
Core i3-6300T6054454436588.093
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Pentium 4 1.60GHz16039535134.6822.554
Celeron(R) N30501986753494628.217
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14597531801.1120.269
Core i3 56016061530474.4940.202
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381244452339350.063
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v24415051953653.673
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14016000518992.2340.223
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v44129151830149.92
Xeon X321024669515429.0324.298
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014650509656.1840.491
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822165950078875.801
Pentium 4 3.80GHz14971498957.3727.74
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L24025485104.6123.922
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz12192478753.2116.819
C-60 APU11966477292.2216.522
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v432280475241102.891
Athlon X4 760K1537647475476.606
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1292947164370.424
Ryzen 5 160017848247162371.494
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33592546515897.727
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU7639245646725.578
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Atom Z37401065445147023.036
Pentium M 1.40GHz11756449616.2926.664
Turion TL-5014062445111.7914.548
Core(TM) i3-7100U5170744497336.178
Xeon E5-24072018744476865.267
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon(R) E54721088944230685.464
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Pentium 2127U1100044032157.542
Xeon E311013336439956.6341.067
Sempron 3600+12177439059.4121.446
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510527435993117.759
Core i3-6098P158163428984106.892
Athlon II P36010700428811.4236.971
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ9287942788564.027
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core(TM) i7-7500U9652542174841.912
Pentium N35201532342108429.071
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509411419913.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21881641807246.397
Pentium(R) P60001268641787938.496
Core 2 Quad Q950012229417832.450.629
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v32159441586198.061
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410953641457474.467
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon 64 3400+13417409404.4117.868
Phenom 8600B17100408647.4633.848
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v54030440816651.579
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009884404275.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core(TM) i5-4210H1912440307649.417
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Athlon X4 7406595339642164.888
Phenom II X4 97018710391395.5160.116
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz12148391146.7318.635
Core 2 Duo P940012008390565.2133.854
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v529164387144100.228
Pentium M 1.50GHz13361387099.4728.159
Core i5-840019253638690452.248
Xeon E5-2603 v416754638662464.481
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11726385114.2518.193
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342010967378068108.384
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Opteron 23872442437619452.955
Athlon XP 3000+10373375326.6120.354
Xeon 30409212374559.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U874837417337.74
Atom D25001290837266315.888
Athlon X2 B2410608372189.5439.238
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Core(TM) i3-3240T6481237173348.071
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M39010183369826.1724.685
Pentium M 2.00GHz1752936694622.569
Celeron(R) N28061575236362825.786
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Core i7 67045626357508.8642.431
Turion TL-568859355091.7721.225
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon II X2 260u12491353578.6333.699
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3912535078869.789
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Core i7-6800K70830349170128.446
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Celeron B8151254334456745.337
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU789134115348.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1241434028647.672
Celeron M 4408763339873.0237.448
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Sempron 2600+11990338093.1411.741
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Athlon X2 4050e13561336059.3328.778
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Celeron 1.70GHz11074335314.5919.592
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core2133833496535.654
Xeon W36901523533494358.091
Core 2 U410020084334557.6320.584
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T547010395329149.8428.374
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Core i3-2348M1312932368931.853
Celeron 44012769322147.5718.636
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
A4-6300 APU1260131558165.149
A10-7890K10799531489179.222
Celeron D 3.33GHz9135312815.8539.115
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Celeron B8201566030498851.226
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Pentium(R) G2030T1162130058378.569
Turion II P5407628300462.1435.154
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589320299904.312.586
Core(TM) i5-6400T6491229668580.893
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Core i5-760078724292862137.342
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X10436528894955.202
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9238287272.620.998
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Turion II P5209562286156.4834.758
Pentium G324010950628593993.111
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Celeron T350010794284266.8345.476
E1-6010 APU]1582028346222.469
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Athlon II 170u8627279969.6434.856
Pentium(R) G630T663227978060.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
E2-6110 APU715027871828.87
Atom Z2760816527871313.866
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300705627822120.103
Core i5-3450S3489227719296.9
Athlon II X2 250u7209273259.9826.668
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Turion TL-528975269439.6316.69
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core(TM) i3-4160T1884726821462.201
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002311226767028.512
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3578126169456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U612725948856.976
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Opteron 22168196258692.3835.321
Pentium G645T769725824175.419
Core(TM) i7-6650U1744025751181.149
Pentium Dual Core E6800721725702980.326
Core i7-7700T37684255539133.122
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
A8-5545M APU1119625407634.151
Core i7-7800X4670025346594.147
Pentium 987610925332942.114
Sempron 1408321252799.0448.939
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
Core i7-7820HQ7139324989246.103
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6460249251.2232.229
Athlon II X2 4400e621224591150.249
Core 2 Duo T59006012241562.6339.556
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345899723970155.308
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core i7-4578U7056723693557.971
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X2 24015011235280.2242.798
Core 2 Duo P960039266233477.6940.233
Xeon L54307233233176.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Pentium(R) 3825U1956423267338.963
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Core(TM) i7-4650U1373323146932.902
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Turion II Ultra M62010999231371.9932.277
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Athlon X2 755011074229196.9833.452
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Pentium(R) N37103443222816929.557
Pentium(R) 3805U3013222812374.863
Celeron(R) N2807793122787926.41
Pentium M 2.26Ghz21618227819.3944.55
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Core i7 L64010422224461.5229.615
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7386224370.2815.322
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
A10-7700K APU1625922161880.174
Pentium G2010805922060592.785
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5331217850.9817.283
A10-5800B APU692921611079.019
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Ryzen 5 1600X4565721565086.071
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B455292213808.1952.728
A6-6420K APU4610021373672.099
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Core(TM) i5-6260U1931621295477.204
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5658207956.4829.194
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Pentium(R) 3550M615820283572.611
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e546019980050.232
E1-2100 APU480019962319.198
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4467819775389.131
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
A10-7300859419571836.251
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Celeron 5608832195458.8549.458
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Celeron 2950M2757919328255.063
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54320192695133.976
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Pentium 4 2.20GHz17334189567.1117.717
Ryzen 5 1500X4117018901570.964
Core i3-2367M496218816925.038
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ439618800165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3535518618481.781
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23506192183900.2820.308
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62933618329728.292
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Celeron(R) N30608278618017725.782
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Core i3-32103016717670263.754
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
E1-1500 APU996217629721.85
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93897417514054.655
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Celeron N31605534217112024.292
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565390417008266.483
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Core i5-6198DU4983915823441.797
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003889156966.9456.756
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330544115012622.185
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Atom Z52013782148554.57.022
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3478714803374.608
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II X2 280652614668368.271
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Athlon(TM) X4 8401353914481389.827
Core(TM) i5-6600T7796144729137.175
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Celeron(R) G390011424143585111.693
Pentium G2020T559614349080.453
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2347714345870.561
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3181141767.1939.15
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU600314004173.085
Pentium(R) G8702128913993191.343
Core(TM) i7-6900K1604013857087.93
Celeron(R) G460378713828930.382
Core(TM) i3-5015U2223713787644.06
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
A10-6790K APU444513689984.828
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
Athlon TF-208416136106.5717.245
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
Core i5-7400T5689113219494.544
Athlon II X2 2653549131922.746.887
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Core i5-2537M341412979530.365
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51778312952582.907
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Pentium(R) J3710991412890325.619
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Sempron LE-12506900125994.9617.327
Core i3-7100T1994112589868.851
Core(TM) i3-43601172412507373.035
Core(TM) i3-21051584812506259.948
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Celeron(R) G470427412471535.172
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Pentium G620T7016123667.5856.458
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon 64 FX-74306212273743.804
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Phenom X3 87509706122052.7634.662
Xeon E5-2673 v43429412160051.591
Core(TM) i3-63004557120932137.528
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Xeon 3.66GHz1470112027231.591
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285511823959.379
Phenom(tm) II X2 521555011796767.459
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Core(TM) i7-3740QM960111694767.814
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Opteron 8220 SE2511115218.4229.486
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31897811379887.182
Atom D2550424711359912.451
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Athlon II X2 B26656111247460.098
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C3098108554129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702787105108.0618.518
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Celeron(R) 1017U989810354750.465
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122221410276911.811
Celeron(R) G530T267710216960.911
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G573110118445.575
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
Celeron(R) N2940154529956426.041
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
A12-9700P141129935862.674
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275898123.8219.445
Core(TM) i3-4100M67589754632.655
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Core(TM) m3-6Y30262609742138.377
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
Celeron J3060365219510924.181
FX(TM)-870K89379506796.102
Athlon II 160u351195007.5331.942
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23479322025.091
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Athlon X2 L310449592613.6110.059
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74252191638.9416.187
Turion M500252191412.7721.73
Core 2 Duo L7500306591366.7423.202
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Turion RM-75351090084.7121.598
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Xeon(R) X566755658962489.013
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v51248989554133.443
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Pentium(R) G3220T118018948186.643
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Core(TM) i5-4460T49698652764.385
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
Core i3-43501529986353103.451
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon II X4 615e36328608257.633
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19388182837.392
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
E-350D APU24308130824.931
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Pentium(R) 3556U58318016854.961
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T746178613124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Atom(TM) Z379533717721629.552
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017817462754.743
Celeron(R) G163017137462089.388
Core(TM) M-5Y10c125607452120.099
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU17427318728.486
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom Z530387372510.089.957
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
FX-8800P21706878764.053
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16396813324.74
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
A6-4455M APU33286716636.178
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v239176584096.906
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361956555560.233
Celeron E350033946552163.016
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core 2 Duo L7100281264474.8411.03
A6-7400K158696437977.181
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
E1-2500 APU18656298626.988
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Core i3-6006U230026292838.423
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62214058074.7311.121
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
QC-400065355480927.782
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Neo X2 L335153553372.8812.394
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Core 2 Solo U3500281853195.2620.073
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Pentium Dual Core T2410170153114.2822.023
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Neo X2 L625145450420.0217.85
Core(TM) i7-4610M12685017872.234
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) i7-4558U23844865036.38
Core(TM) m7-6Y7515204853513.354
Atom(TM) x5-Z835071074830318.26
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Via Esther 1.50GHz383047722.137.921
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
E2-3000M APU115546980.6131.771
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Atom D425192746273.8612.305
Ryzen 3 12001736846164102.621
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ309645990113.803
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
E2-3800 APU51904418722.832
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz113743465.9521.548
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron(R) N280883344297025.407
Pentium(R) 4405U16674258238.729
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Xeon(R) E7-283019284172210.275
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
Core i3-4150T176414003862.914
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Xeon(R) E5-2687W122139787107.59
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
A4-1250 APU16423855919.533
Core i5-4302Y91373853331.294
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
Turion TL-62113138170.8613.339
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i3-7300100773700290.238
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM9453632849.851
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Athlon X2 34083273607061.202
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
A10-9600P82843525235.181
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E564988183458360.795
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078634013132.605
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Athlon X2 245237732639.4528.022
Core(TM) i3-4170T9443257377.498
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
A8-3530MX APU10523162430.633
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91531386.3234.469
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Atom(TM) x5-Z850010252957127.54
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Pentium G460084302780476.683
Core(TM) i7-5775C11612728378.863
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Pentium 96720282639939.973
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Pentium G3250T91112564494.212
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
FX-7600P59192511453.331
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Core i7-870096042348871.494
Core(TM) m5-6Y5716532306417.053
Celeron 74366222663.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Athlon X2 QL-6079422429.4613.176
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Xeon E3-1545M v565652226250.184
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
A6-921065792202165.056
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
E-240103721861.3124.816
Xeon E5-244069302171480.296
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core 2 Duo U930039172088424.517
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
A12-9720P95771995452.201
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v410041868656.5
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Xeon E5-2648L v351281809650.962
Pentium G696048841809475.073
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Celeron(R) G550T5771793964.88
FX-432038801790468.936
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Xeon E5-2660 v245601743047.498
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium(R) G3240T31981675488.62
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Pentium J420546181641145
Celeron(R) 3855U19521628963.717
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Core i5-8600K618515749163.269
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Core i5-7300U68621531037.604
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
Core i5-7640X7580151600
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
A8 PRO-7150B62311456227.325
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Pentium(R) G3450360013976106.656
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Core(TM) i3-210033141360459.254
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Xeon E5-4657L v235601193688.235
V160120711846.8929.675
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Xeon E5-2450 v2104011809128.997
Core(TM) i3-2375M15651176328.422
Core i5-8250U58621172434.319
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Pentium 4415U33131168253.646
A10-8750B R717391160677.957
Celeron(R) J316030961146622.523
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2421099238.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Core i7-7600U26611042550.516
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Core i3-5157U4137995653.398
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i3 U3303269709.319.634
Core i5-2390T2058963062.691
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
Core i3-7100U3363936269.087
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602149234.2932.381
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
Core(TM) i7-6560U467834862.267
Core i7-8550U3915833443.967
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Turion ML-306728061.469.101
Core i5-7600T20478046118.943
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
Ryzen 7 2700X3932786463.586
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v38487721103.92
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Pentium M 1.00GHz1999738311.895
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Core m5-6Y542168653132.841
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Phenom II X3 B752580618853.809
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
Xeon E5-2690 v423525936111.408
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
A4-4020 APU584544351
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
A10-97002715543052.988
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Phenom II X2 B531392495246.961
Ryzen 3 1300X19784948121.746
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core i5-7500T243148620
E2-7110 APU1578483627.492
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
A8-4500M1470444038.43
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Athlon Dual-Core QL-60179431720.029
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Core i9-7920X2119423870.431
Ryzen Threadripper 1900X2084416867.787
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon(TM) X4 880K1079413894.403
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Core(TM) i3-4020Y879405923.974
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core i7-7560U1434390517.139
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Core i7-7Y751251383116.947
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Xeon E5-2686 v31871374248.976
Ryzen 5 2400G1863372654.553
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Celeron 3215U1807361459.426
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Core i5-6267U714355055.492
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
A4-3330MX APU339339751.283
Xeon E5-2680 v31437339485.509
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Xeon E3-1270 v5384305589.502
Core i3-81001526305242.463
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Core i7-7660U940278447.725
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
Core i7-7820X1235247467.312
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
A4-7300 APU715221063.5
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon II X2 250e2052075.929.212
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
A9-9420884196062.916
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core i7-8650U905181048.873
Celeron(R) B840699179227.619
Xeon E5-1620 v4895179064.774
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Atom Z55014016368.115
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Xeon(R) E5-2686 v4322129645.607
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
GX-212JC SOC563126621.897
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
A10-9620P616123252.094
E1-2500603120623.126
Core i5-3340M291119555.341
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Pentium G213034116896.184
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
A4-1200 APU556111215.801
Ryzen Threadripper 1920X546109267.985
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Pentium G4400T4739460
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Xeon D-219142284448.175
Xeon Silver 411442184271.422
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Core i7-7700HQ36873669.443
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Turion II Neo K625220707.623.029
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Core i3-8350K3006000
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Celeron J345525851629.873
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
A4-505021543027.029
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron G39302124240
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Phenom II X2 B5512434752.979
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Athlon 4850B12625227.109
A6-922012525045.815
Core i5-7260U1232460
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
E2-903010220447.7
Xeon E5-2450L10220432.84
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Celeron G3900T9619248.522
Celeron 8579118233.386
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium G46207316693.419
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Core m3-7Y304014047.963
Xeon E5-2682 v46412840.656
Core(TM) Solo T1400512418.961
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Pentium G3430169699.187
Xeon E3-1220 v6408035.305
Core i5-4308U377467.094
Core i5-7440HQ336660.953
Celeron N3010125622.616
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
A6 PRO-7400B91852.691
Core(TM) M-5Y7181658.107
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX-9800P1226.252
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM