CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1812997807627325239.19
Darwin11719282488552533.61
Linux248595541032637044.22
Unknown O/S26093611500267.88
OpenBSD6748298681
Android7475805327397772.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD482211948568.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1860520377823056620.290.003
AMD313122951304192085.5440.28
ARM7806295341693565.320.334
Power Macintosh43890318259361.0627.44
Unknown vendor497592019458.5760.233
CentaurHauls6072238893.825.378
VIA2609114572.5721.943
Alpha260111321819.534
Vortex861371594886.972
Transmeta3681537620.219
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8148406347453209.427.244
Core i7-3770K5070015225360916.8478.978
Core i7-37704870609212822697.8570.805
Core(TM) i7-26004666238203766684.2764.714
Core i7-2600K3958505172040996.2669.498
Core i5-24003758492165991482.9596.296
Core 2 Quad Q66004671899156006424.6535.898
Core(TM) i5-46703517266153469502110.236
Core i5-2500K3169999139106222.71100.466
Core(TM) i5-34703105624138017114108.688
Xeon X56503038541134475785.8254.631
FX-8350289680512838161081.374
Core i7-4770240553010420962877.013
Core(TM) i7-4790K235991810368676391.889
Core(TM) i5-3570K222126498043209.21123.284
Core i7-4770K22410449776513479.666
Core i7-3930K221416797696919.3275.094
Core(TM) i7-479022235049601375376.644
Core i7 920239445990818322.6331.017
Xeon X7460196401483940858.8554.696
Xeon X567513859097034383457.145
Core 2 Duo E8400181068268887398.8654.829
Core(TM) i7-5820K14511096334529880.654
Core(TM) i5-6500136771661588260130.471
Core i7 860148787759226187.4432.627
Core 2 Quad Q9550155765258242163.8850.616
Core i3-3220128690156077987.2561.74
Core i3 2120128124656012322.7159.925
Core i7-3820127357755536115.3771.51
Phenom II X6 1090T130684155360922.0457.552
Core 2 Quad Q9450154340754799066.9948.168
Core i7 870127335453250709.4942.203
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12045605320047436.079
Core(TM) i5-4670K113360449449947126.473
Xeon E5620108812446737787.4741.348
Xeon X5607104055546638476.2181.716
Xeon X5680141013946352229.5328.631
Core i5 750106036842809907.8353.564
Core i3-210098350942025875.9354.342
Core i7 X98094614540977109.9751.374
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29325974036799159.918
FX-63009310793996266372.117
Core 2 Duo E750093578339299045.3663.037
FX-83208947863905777269.81
Core 2 Quad Q8200102474039035672.5341.589
Xeon X557090911238858245.1642.384
Xeon E5-26708944053872024998.024
Xeon X569084039037052998.12103.589
FX-61008347453691017859.746
Xeon E543097286236759022.3647.036
Core(TM) i5-446083645436091585107.049
Core(TM) i7-5930K8164733603087088.555
Core(TM) i5-459082112135685389111.852
Core(TM) i7-6700K8135003554700227.918
Xeon E564080766734833412.4140.532
Core i5 65084161434567400.3838.042
Core(TM) i5-357077799134506401.12115.044
Core i5-444078509934212193102.977
Xeon E564576313433462986.9839.987
Core i5-3320M73351932326951.754.552
Core i7 95076406532204842.8343.703
Phenom II X4 96577738231946536.4951.988
Xeon E552075523831754800.8236.4
Core i5-232072086131656737.4197.148
Core i7-47717313793163590774.839
Xeon E544072566630238196.363.154
Core i5 76071458330115074.8516.211
Core(TM) i7-5960X6667472988200393.931
Core 2 Quad Q940072252429213394.9655.906
Phenom II X6 1055T68419728992528.9747.452
Core(TM) i5-4690K65709228611747131.042
Phenom II X4 95571773428494120.8249.59
FX-812062786027746960.5658.283
Core i7-3615QM6308812745762244.097
Opteron 243562142227277691.3259.721
Core i7 96063928527241371.1743.334
Xeon E5-2697 v26001952685468586.37
Core i5-3210M6130982648703549.897
AMD FX-815059393026265421.7666.322
Opteron 235659312225919801.3150.528
Core 2 Duo E850065967225810101.7359.68
Core i7-3720QM55528024247717.1960.213
Core 2 Duo E655070995024030821.8933.595
Xeon E3-1230 V253399923991668.2776.441
Core i7-3630QM5493382392493051.746
Core i3-41305574932389152863.609
Xeon E7-487055190223610109.6537.388
Core i5-3470S5356522328546993.642
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-44305189722257091695.555
Core i7-2670QM51197122355862.6838.462
Core 2 Quad Q965053622322183128.9164.282
Core i7 93055752522048425.8136.539
Core i5-345050172322014427.66104.619
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Pentium 4 3.00GHz56968021347002.9520.031
Xeon E542060580121330932.3239.026
Core 2 Duo E630059131321275941.512.068
Core i5-33304787182103183496.078
Xeon E545045750720158556.3676.303
Pentium Dual Core E530049145019352988.4150.958
Core i5 2400S44370219254122.570.928
Core i7-2630QM45228719090882.5734.529
Core 2 Duo E740046839418738561.9252.83
Core 2 Duo E660049467618703421.1443.13
Xeon E5-26304237621854046748.041
Xeon W352042865318392691.9840.437
Core i5-3350P4165721827622797.634
Core i7-4930K4158031820901987.041
Core i7-3610QM4123641799658751.596
Phenom II X6 1100T42677017878132.1256.15
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34116141772094057.375
Xeon X555040671617418964.8538.438
Core 2 Duo E760041175917308092.8957.662
Core 2 Duo E675048828117225761.4442
Core i7-2700K39194717121071.7471.753
Core 2 Duo P870040698017054349.1951.481
Opteron 62763891951686556746.577
Core 2 Quad Q930044924516761088.3144.255
Xeon E5-2680 v23808041672004658.494
Core i5 2520M38355916568197.1451.525
Athlon II X4 63040038816477848.7244.034
Xeon E5-26203709571621609844.927
Xeon E3-1230 v33665631601120977.111
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43346116001034.6321.538
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3569181598851123.228
Core i7-2600S36772215928500.3651.237
A6-3650 APU35965915753654.9852.461
Core 2 Duo P860039863115641021.7438.819
Core i3 53037269115558287.6139.397
Core i3-213034965315484390.1663.352
Core i7-2760QM34820615350018.8148.487
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23530831524074365.664
Core i7-4700MQ3456641509927045.789
Core(TM) i7-67003454331494414280.649
Athlon II X2 94536566914928799.8448.552
Core 2 Quad Q830037438814696884.544.896
Core i7-4820K3432591468138470.082
Core(TM) i3-41503353421467958072.419
Xeon X545034850314417886.8458.97
Athlon II X4 64034486014388937.4748.909
Pentium Dual Core E540034478114351310.457.928
Phenom II X6 1045T32867014344747.1551.872
Pentium Dual Core E580032263813996558.1476.62
Core 2 Duo E430037837213920378.8935.881
Xeon X566032589313915945.4555.767
Core i5-3330S3205381389255786.033
Xeon 515034898213859566.2349.234
Core 2 Quad Q670038083413823272.7243.776
FX-410032252613811523.6165.239
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v231774613769025108.755
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Pentium Dual Core E520036545613636034.3944.956
Core 2 Duo E720037568813590672.7247.948
Core i3-32403056991336452164.01
A10-5700 APU30257413342680.876.654
Xeon E5-1650 v23077031319701460.098
Xeon X533532752813168990.5945.87
Core i5-3230M3051101314097152.5
Core i3 55030905712992426.0144.244
Core i3 54030599812541724.2338.753
Core 2 Duo T960033209612515620.5744.346
Xeon E546232136912345477.9950.171
Pentium D 3.00GHz31696512288863.9438.12
Xeon X556028243612281741.1648.885
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22708221226145784.725
Core(TM) i5-660027358412247384140.129
Xeon E554028187812236190.145.496
Xeon L542028249912162695.1764.489
Xeon E5-16202788151212855575.617
Phenom II X4 94535522512020143.8238.931
Core(TM) i5-355027472711992947110.347
Xeon E5-1620 v22694081172689862.383
Core i5-2450M26419411657886.4145.452
Core i7-4770S2673841164632569.38
Xeon X347026163011550132.0256.267
Core(TM) i5-469026649611430396116.777
Xeon E5-26602551391136278069.585
Core i5-2500S26031711335275.4575.004
Core i7-3520M2632551130305157.727
Xeon E563025260111232920.0940.247
Xeon E56492587051118890941.853
Core i7-3960X25857411188788.1583.165
Pentium Dual Core E570026558411140208.967.87
Core 2 Duo T720028444411085440.1735.975
Core 2 Duo E450028854811025064.6941.057
Core 2 Duo P840028310610913438.2140.936
Core i7-3770S24986610913165.571.02
Opteron 63482456141089186667.699
A10-7850K2435201075045857.106
Core i5 2410M25001410724701.2641.623
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ2483931069817962.043
Pentium Dual Core E220026960110664565.1941.512
Core 2 Quad Q840028110510646862.6147.401
Pentium D 2.80GHz27416210544700.6833.846
Pentium G63023989310514440.7382.032
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027221910241299.2746.089
FX-62002193209844215.5366.909
FX-9590221829959774791.24
Core 2 Duo T7500247670957002735.967
Xeon E54052461209535785.736.851
Pentium Dual Core E21802401669526262.3837.831
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2213287944922279.216
Core i5-2430M2193859435947.0946.841
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2492419435357.9820.605
Core i3-3225208271939344879.557
Core i7-4702MQ213000937622951.549
Core(TM) i5-6600K2121999337909156.344
Core i5 M5202203049195913.7132.507
Core i7-4700HQ214277918982759.357
FX-8370205881911226898.759
Core 2 Duo T81002242829087326.6340.421
Athlon II X2 2502188049042877.3846.39
Celeron 1007U211911898450548.429
Core 2 Duo E44002310898967114.7237.709
Core(TM) i5-4210U207131894124043.607
Xeon E5-2665206328884423050.356
Core 2 Duo T55002298758818354.3128.833
Xeon W35501970688776585.3656.435
Phenom II X4 8201960128707984.7850.645
Pentium D 3.40GHz2562828680269.3232.537
Core i7 Q7402105448676175.4121.457
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3017158666068.8319.452
Core i7 M6202079768624427.7235.057
Core(TM) i3-4170199387858231676.345
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
A8-5500 APU197536854382462.019
Xeon E55302058698537094.0737.549
Xeon X7350193474852904072.892
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3192198852095571.698
Core i5-23001964768466244.8682.681
Xeon L55201919908305121.3147.292
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2694178237197.5515.752
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core(TM) i3-4160188370810502172.213
Core 2 Duo E81352080578093969.9542.863
Xeon E55061885608024346.0451.939
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3180530799459453.557
Phenom X4 99502286817865012.6135.965
Pentium Dual Core E21602045777864763.8130.984
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3174644757219273.27
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-5200U171745746830843.409
Core i3 M3801706487353211.3533.156
FX-4300170760730143077.251
Core 2 Duo T66001814537246055.4338.53
Core i5-2415M1703407226597.6841.867
Xeon E5-2650161837719879044.104
Phenom II X6 1035T1647967176080.1147.895
Pentium G6201616517078665.377.523
Core i5-4200U163007706035844.485
Core i5 M5401740397030767.3830.81
Xeon W35301702427027681.2342.642
Core i7 940192296701058732.494
Core i5-2540M157878698888953.575
Core(TM) i7-4790S160587692991879.752
A8-5600K APU157735691489671.449
Core i7 Q7201760146874817.7817.699
Core i7-2720QM1561346812637.8840.877
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3153147679192379.766
Phenom II X6 1075T1567046778387.2255.059
Xeon X54601531626707783.9478.787
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3154095670765475.513
Core i7-2640M1496106675635.9650.925
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i3 M3701553836655380.1127.587
Core 2 Duo E68502036276647233.238.241
Core i7 9701583786618829.2343.999
Phenom X4 97501642116600682.3833.89
Core i5-4300U153678658967043.931
Xeon 51601769396585739.6650.508
Core i7-3632QM150278658453749.753
Xeon E5-26401475266559927.544.845
Xeon 3.20GHz1664236558445.3921.622
Core(TM) i7-4510U150993644171351.869
Core i3-2310M1500986400391.5134.792
Core i5-2400S1465326336274.4879.92
Pentium Dual Core E21401731586328041.8625.14
Xeon(R) E5-2670140544631582064.671
Xeon E53352068546289296.7928.307
Xeon E3-1245 v3140074627495569.758
Core i7-3740QM140039620208563.745
Core 2 Duo T77001837756122302.4831.93
Xeon E54101662956099010.0235.841
Xeon E5-2620 v2138374606642551.648
Core 2 Duo E67001558396043648.0754.926
Core(TM) i3-6100132669597168384.344
Xeon E5-2609140203595705672.99
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2136218595558858.028
Core(TM) i7-5500U139506594115553.732
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ137219591347152.563
Core 2 Duo T94001476615886818.1845.668
Pentium G640134924586142883.938
Core i3-2350M132616582722638.81
Core i3-3110M135191581794041.833
Core 2 Duo T73001576385812191.6429.13
FX-8310130549578991866.3
FX-8300132340578810971.034
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Core 2 Duo E64001608935703079.1133.09
Xeon 3.00GHz1423535696753.122.524
Core 2 Duo 64201396845685560.2643.528
Pentium Dual Core T45001417555680758.5539.539
Phenom II X4 8101380525650186.6843.782
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1266505628118.870.368
Core i5-3317U130460561506541.442
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2125924559344754.071
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1512605592976.2622.706
Pentium Dual Core T44001325815570750.3441.157
Core i5-4200M129229556303651.957
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3127751549785574.433
Core i5-4570R126318542496890.287
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31243605390125124.991
Core(TM) i5-64001239745378424112.846
Xeon X32201229005364481.0158.676
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31218575287604112.81
Pentium D 3.20GHz1519505281780.9532.495
Core i5 M4601312355269455.6130.778
Xeon E55041207105242090.9748.009
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116541523913153.617
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1315575217918.5832.17
FX-8320E117668520621869.576
Pentium Dual Core E22201436165174862.5435.499
Xeon 2.40GHz1271255170879.4615.779
Pentium Dual Core T23701317755142597.127.757
Core 2 Duo P88001234385142480.0949.904
Xeon X34301317745123410.3445.534
Core i5-23101183545112857.1485.884
Phenom II X4 8401286215091350.7247.708
Core 2 Duo T56001312705073464.9530.327
Core i7-4810MQ116320506071271.309
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core i5 6601188975049510.4451.53
Pentium Dual Core E65001217665041394.0562.576
A10-5800K APU112408491452063.499
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Core i3 M3301220734835627.0922.987
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1308684817544.1425.454
Phenom II X6 1065T1141474816330.3749.495
Core 2 Duo E86001238484801247.0863.581
Core 2 Duo P73501252194797121.4832.788
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Core i7 9751160734751845.5846.314
Phenom X4 95501342054748033.1226.874
Opteron 3280105438470874855.527
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2108011470125953.861
Core 2 Duo E82001164414688802.8654.294
Core i7-3537U109736466857446.246
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Core i5-4570T108152465784165.597
Xeon X53651066594651451.1471.047
Athlon II X4 9751053624636329.1399.025
Opteron 61741059484628762.8444.356
Core i3 M3501223384611389.4821.964
A8-6600K APU108129459271477.305
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1042864530527.9759.019
Athlon II X4 6451036924506798.0456.098
Core(TM) i5-4570S1031704505177106.574
Pentium Dual Core E55001042144503521.0960.371
G5 1.60GHz1032474497460.6334.542
Core i3-2120T101041449651147.901
Celeron(R) J1900102809448046131.999
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core 2 Duo T72501191464439846.4230.144
Athlon II X4 6351149374402360.6642.47
Xeon L5639988474380923.3441.556
Core 2 Duo E83001005204352862.7167.026
Core i7-3840QM101137434523764.923
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
G5 2.00GHz982814279242.5740.547
Phenom II X4 960T985794266989.4260.553
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ98159423454050.273
Xeon W3680983574219256.0353.533
Xeon X33301033604217745.8855.016
Phenom X4 96001029394187424.7931.246
Core i3-2330M968554182106.0238.444
Athlon 5350 APU96024417925443.954
QEMU Virtual CPU972914165934.8652.593
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1306894132121.4814.924
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1072484118203.228.5
Celeron E14001016414098264.335.867
Athlon II X2 255951924092372.6154.904
A4-500096499408368130.025
Core i5-3337U95370406832637.74
Core i3-2370M95575405079244.79
Phenom X4 95001104714045298.7927.194
Core(TM) i3-4030U94164404449933.99
A10-6700 APU92826404127078.793
Celeron E12001242013990918.0122.013
Core 2 Duo T6670936273975653.5448.884
Core i5-334092555396220798.22
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
a6-5200 APU92227392932337.675
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium B960883513870225.1162.527
Xeon(R) E5-464087045385878363.858
Core 2 Duo T6400997873847169.133.252
i5-3360M85801383866650.026
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i5 M480920913811599.5135.929
Core i7-4960X84710380931172.646
Pentium G322088307379698297.02
Atom N270959193786434.48.633
Xeon 5140969513778932.4149.375
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i7-2620M861603756916.450.116
Core Duo T2300999493721413.0425.397
Core 2 Duo E64201115933700576.8330.423
Xeon E5-2623 v386434368463062.605
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Pentium G2030827983622153103.965
i5-3340M82409360139065.476
Pentium 4 3.40GHz958313581984.2722.207
FX-937082154357941489.318
Xeon W3565828303576916.1650.392
Core 2 Duo T5450935103575871.5626.035
Core i5 M560858033574351.0439.243
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz942573562233.2232.405
FX-635081325354268777.603
Xeon 2.80GHz1029143541488.718.145
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v380757352228695.204
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1095123521596.4319.674
Celeron 2.80GHz959223518138.6831.005
Pentium P6100809723511538.2843.046
A8-3850801703508660.6961.178
Athlon II X2 220843083502252.0346.693
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz79510347282522.023
Core 2 Duo T4200896893468739.4231.638
Core i5 M430860963461255.8126.379
Pentium 4 3.06GHz844093460687.7726.148
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377346344411451.618
Core i7-2820QM820153437659.4135.951
Core i5-4440S78771339954394.187
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+891313358837.5728.723
A10-7700K76434333274181.613
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ76817333090047.213
Xeon E5-2687W73074331524363.35
Core i7-3612QM759753306730.847.49
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v276788328169395.085
Xeon W3505747523276687.163.411
Xeon 3.06GHz883283259214.620.997
A8-6500 APU75492325438262.902
Atom(TM) Z3735G75758325082821.187
FX-413075918324555569.632
A10-7850K APU73709322275881.442
Pentium Dual Core T4300792823203037.0140.359
Core 2 Duo E8335854853195474.7942.616
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Core 2 Duo T8300878883172807.0931.55
Athlon II X3 445738143172643.3359.754
Core 2 Duo T6500778533169294.6637.024
Core i5-2557M740183156889.0637.166
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v2683443067429111.957
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Pentium 4 2.53GHz750603043340.4533.739
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ69122299790153.592
Core 2 Duo E6320758242997160.2536.288
Xeon E5507715132993945.9751.126
Core i5 661699782980611.3457.52
Core 2 Duo T7400811082977457.7131.885
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Athlon II X2 240729532934383.5142.79
Pentium 4 2.00GHz773902932511.6324.072
Pentium Dual Core T2080725212910607.9927.941
Core i5 670696122907384.9245.604
Core i3-433066676287589971.756
A8-3820 APU65404286989847.581
Pentium 4 2.60GHz735142855278.6323.176
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
FX-8370E63732284849686.209
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Atom D525660602830029.5811.842
Core i7-2635QM658572819699.5337.336
Xeon(R) E5-266063355279633692.981
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v263341276033544.923
Core i7-3667U64830275687350.422
Xeon 3.40GHz766462752320.5219.714
Core(TM) i5-4278U63795274527346.886
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Core Duo T2400681092707383.1930.736
Pentium G202062627270608591.454
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
FX-612061764268228165.101
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz59210267314525.515
Xeon E3-1240 v3617702660320107.918
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Core(TM) i5-5300U60877263599162.422
Core 2 Duo P755068055262957333.594
Phenom II X4 830639282626203.8747.557
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Core(TM) i7-6800K60839260859474.817
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Sempron 3000+774642593094.5915.414
Athlon II X2 215644262590212.2142.243
Pentium G64559340258740587.421
Core(TM) i3-4130T57873257008957.306
Core 2 Duo T5800629272558678.8532.247
Core i7-3635QM59385254937164.444
Athlon 64 X2 4600+726872533377.9521.853
Xeon X3440541192532008.5928.465
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v357798251149339.692
Pentium Dual Core T2390608062510794.2535.265
Xeon E5-160356571250586686.547
Core i7-3517U56323248200242.83
Pentium(R) N354056111247820833.246
Phenom 9850706782476660.2526.986
A4-3400 APU56560247458850.278
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz558182451790.2123.671
Core 2 Duo T9800537222449819.2366.868
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-760055838241701272.805
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz54118239326431.718
A10-780055849239008983.391
Phenom 9650692802374380.0223.039
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252741237159665.081
Opteron 8431600002370979.6339.136
Athlon X2 4450B564292354538.5931.324
Celeron G530549912350056.8671.071
A8-4500 APU54754234920337.407
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Xeon E547253656231383676.279
A6-3420M APU532152310857.5228.653
Core 2 Duo T9550552482298683.4949.544
Core(TM) i5-4590T53642229855469.309
Athlon 64 X2 4000+619922279838.8120.779
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ53137227140357.057
Xeon E3-1240 V250561224994373.718
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Opteron 237652824224113044.425
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Core i7-4500U51475220582537.941
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300530612203194.1957.612
Celeron 2.53GHz506862202287.1341.106
Xeon E5607484772196769.8558.51
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Athlon II X3 425518392179068.9551.221
Core 2 Duo E8435617282178377.4543.961
Pentium 4 3.60GHz596682171579.9722.588
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
A6-3400M522142167273.8226.909
Core i7-4800MQ49174216630175.059
Core 2 Duo U9400545672166239.7225.696
Phenom II X4 B50509342162766.1945.443
Athlon 64 3500+618052142473.8623.279
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
A10-6800K APU48668212222584.664
Athlon X2 4450e524942122189.227.603
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz46335209207523.663
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v347748208077088.252
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz48022207997023.627
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Xeon E5310501662066882.7432.225
Athlon(tm) X4 860K48465206204489.918
Athlon II X4 605e462672061935.843.46
E-450470652058465.126.023
Core i7-4600U47823204247240.337
Athlon X2 5400B531992038974.5328.889
Core(TM) i5-4460S458562037975100.003
FX-435047425202945294.315
Xeon E5-269044344202708774.197
A6-6310 APU47339202587029.34
Pentium 2020M47112202020369.557
Athlon II X2 260471222010144.6860.674
A6-3620 APU45883199287545.025
Core(TM) i3-4005U46019196203932.723
Celeron E3400453321961358.8654.643
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v343612194277468.325
Core i5 680471411938221.5537.476
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz44400193366219.309
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core 2 Duo T7100513751917778.928.307
Athlon II X2 245482751908579.8642.217
Core i7-4960HQ44203190844055.023
Core i7 K 875469351891987.1934.308
Pentium(R) G3258436221874193124.636
Xeon X3450434011871531.0341.734
Pentium Dual Core T3200476281865257.0432.425
Celeron D 3.20GHz443371862278.6245.686
Phenom II X4 925477571858880.0141.278
Atom(TM) Z3735F43585185806720.204
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ405321851755103.446
Core i7-3540M43283184313861.82
Xeon X7560425461815198.8940.363
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ40922180231850.396
Pentium G86041169178821890.284
Core 2 Duo T7600481731771314.0336.083
Core 2 Duo T7550451181762081.5326.628
Athlon 64 X2 4800+563911741120.7618.008
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon L5630403221737303.5842.687
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538123168209693.874
Core(TM) i5-3340S37879167269891.595
Opteron 2431387641672628.8454.984
Core i5-4670T3675816722760
Xeon X3360363301667053.8169.493
Core(TM) i5-6200U38304165399939.473
Phenom II X4 840T386531653466.9352.934
E-350373971643170.4223.862
Core i3-3120M37955164181944.458
Core i3-3227U38496163960336.094
Celeron G162038222163918981.171
Core(TM) i3-6100U36744163675076.249
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core 2 Duo T5250416431623952.6425.857
Core i7 980372021615311.345.605
Core 2 Duo T5750405671615098.3530.905
Athlon II X2 B2236091161235754.028
Core(TM) i7-5600U37969160099547.041
A8-3800 APU365661598078.2647.903
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3501915824940.645
Athlon 64 3200+481891567271.4116.078
Pentium M 1.86GHz396931565590.3926.413
Atom N455349991548429.9614.233
Atom 330459391542862.246.603
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz373741532871.2221.376
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Core i5-4250U35887153027538.759
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz34307152848646.531
Core i5-2467M347541524096.3529.866
Core(TM) i7-4785T33822152300270.532
Core(TM) i5-4310U34220151702348.115
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v334229151516349.525
Pentium B95034274148863657.691
Pentium M 1.73GHz391761484497.8828.365
Pentium G840323331479333.0182.049
Athlon II X3 400e398241476506.0329.489
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Phenom II X4 B55372611466037.0344.21
Sempron 3400+345831459172.3424.278
A8-4555M APU34585145371324.449
Core i7-4770T32242145363995.162
A8-6410 APU34063145212635.841
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Opteron 6172432861445540.9918.902
Core i3-4010U33407144495237.355
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v332606144407576.859
Core i5-2435M328811441543.7140.394
Pentium Dual Core T2330375381416417.1822.845
Core(TM) i3-5010U31703141554647.543
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core Duo T2500400341394858.3826.913
Phenom X3 8450351511390439.9325.539
Atom(TM) Z377031221138329730.705
Athlon II X2 27032718137831063.837
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Celeron G161031882136558181.067
A4-5300 APU31990136345669.088
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ317711359321103.797
Athlon II X3 450334701352396.8552.951
Celeron E1600318241347987.1456.645
Celeron(R) N283031230134768130.958
Athlon 64 3800+406201347029.0919.285
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core(TM) i3-6100T29574134159263.684
Core i7-3770T28978133498263.407
Celeron T3300308441334478.1148.383
Core i5-3427U31079133322442.19
Phenom II X3 720380151332850.233.86
Opteron 275356661331458.9624.591
A4-3300 APU30384132726549.979
Core 2 Duo E8235352491323576.2238.938
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz30580132309227.533
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core i7-3820QM30529131424124.948
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core i3-2328M29721128951439.963
Core 2 Extreme X9770302391284229.8380.433
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Pentium G850285761278951.9288.855
Phenom II X4 920397001272367.3829.976
A6-3670 APU283031267584.6855.056
Celeron E3300313231262352.0845.743
A8-3500M292501260645.9829.732
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Phenom X4 9600B317151259955.8132.959
Atom 230300291254439.729.249
Core(TM) i5-4260U28908125399738.441
Core 2 Duo T5870313001251935.7133.678
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Core i5-2520M279121241183.245.891
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304301226174.6736.558
Xeon X5472333301211143.4346.446
Core i7 2720QM273011203058.5432.954
A10-875027837120296272.204
Core i7-3687U26471119596056.579
E-300 APU27729118930020.03
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Core(TM) i5-4590S263371180181104.659
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
A10-5750M APU26366116287148.958
Athlon II X3 455267151160219.7660.029
Celeron 84727039115609333.097
Phenom X3 8550266231147324.5137.699
Celeron 900 2.20GHz282071145050.738.7
Pentium(R) G3250263551133555105.344
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26273113000720.122
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Athlon II X3 440328481127991.6135.327
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Pentium M 1.60GHz339341120921.9321.959
A6-4400M APU26184111727850.321
Athlon II X2 M300269781113484.3926.538
Core i5-3437U24979111063546.86
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
Athlon 64 X2 5400+347501103793.860.272
Core(TM) i7-6500U25597109898559.98
Core(TM) i3-325025698109785567.207
Celeron 540 1.86GHz255971096335.1240.563
Core 2 Extreme X7900291371094026.6648.962
Core(TM) i7-4600M25105108888564.198
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz24932108396921.458
A6-5400K APU25352107846770.416
Xeon(R) W369024652106849365.45
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core 2 Duo T6570282961061783.5437.802
Core i7-4850HQ24049105884236.313
Core i7-2675M242961056955.8745.473
Pentium(R) J290024601105629734.739
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz22917105172926.227
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Core 2 Duo P7450285381042889.5327.32
Core i5-3470T23163104109258.527
Xeon(R) E745024230104084359.228
Xeon E5-268023392103173155.643
Core(TM) i5-4200H24509103016760.042
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Celeron(R) N293024043101781427.178
Core(TM) i3-5005U24144101672135.891
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz23172101623919.977
Celeron M 1.50GHz239991012284.7528.944
Core i7 M640243231010110.5142.201
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz23247100969419.001
Atom N570231191005688.8711.019
Celeron 550227881005196.7144.021
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22725100318794.456
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core(TM) i5-4300M2282999171355.894
Phenom II X2 56023134984404.6459.932
Opteron(tm) 43862289598389167.739
A8-5550M APU2088198126847.243
Phenom II X2 55523935978771.2148.611
Pentium P620023602978414.542.304
Core(TM) i7-4940MX2292997755753.375
Core(TM) i5-4690S22175976068114.062
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5323540976056.7617.307
Core 2 Duo T567023581974283.9133.604
E2-1800 APU2265897354926.204
Phenom X3 865022835966811.1638.414
Athlon II X4 62028163962625.2830.857
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Pentium Dual Core T340025999957775.9328.686
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Phenom II P96022305949155.5131.673
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2238394611563.281
Core i3-3217U2211893917232.162
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 64 3000+27039934682.9916.141
Core(TM) i5-4430S2122693407985.601
Core(TM) i7-4790T2095793084967.663
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Athlon 775029479917155.3422.939
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22030991313181.426
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24451911230.4421.072
Phenom II P94021157909112.0123.877
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22418908430.9222.35
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz20459905987.0220.334
Pentium 4 B94021206897316.1551.766
Core i3-3220T2082589701855.125
Opteron 613621055895167.3843.3
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23724889671.817.59
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v21993388920257.756
Core(TM) i5-3570S20366881285103.463
Core(TM) i5-5675R20202880037109.728
Xeon E5-26031960487679554.145
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v31986186879720.875
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21974086431950.256
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Core(TM) i5-4210M1999185319757.592
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz19736850008.6618.58
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v31981884421852.548
Core i7 Q82024861841561.2915.337
Celeron T310021393835989.7833.56
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1940182730152.185
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1937682274155.6
Core i7-2677M19215821129.2930.145
Pentium G326019139818961107.584
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Core(TM) i3-5020U1892381570942.747
Phenom II X4 98018939811985.3570.957
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ1903181078353.846
A10-4600 APU1909080687743.077
Pentium M 1.70GHz24240806159.3319.918
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1867580276423.675
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v31839580016472.244
Phenom II X2 55023285799172.534.01
Athlon II X4 6311822479897052.567
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron G5501891779499280.107
Celeron T300019988789783.6732.072
Celeron 45020300789610.2739.444
Opteron 4171 HE1710678867529.119
E1-1200 APU1813178787921.784
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Pentium Dual Core T231018238775470.1524.802
Xeon(R) D-15401777877453649.216
Xeon W350321369768202.8841.049
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018626764408.3638.336
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Athlon II P34018418760087.6934.606
A10-5745M APU1770375314838.653
Celeron 1000M1776275046155.006
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)16866746824.48.355
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
A8-7650K1726674609085.664
Core(TM) i5-4310M1740574410474.492
Xeon E5-46501649174353648.482
Celeron(R) G18401691473823683.959
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516111732166.246.209
Core Duo T205019467727906.7827.705
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core i5 M58016049723408.0254.606
Celeron(R) N28401694771949732.936
Core(TM) i7-6850K1659871466583.197
Celeron(R) G18201645071433387.784
Pentium 2117U1670971374555.408
Turion TL-6020631710200.7817.973
Core Duo T225021710709319.1320.158
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz1616770918423.645
Core 2 U730017804708313.825.678
Core(TM) i7-6950X1543370622674.319
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core(TM) i5-4300U1534769425648.14
Celeron 220 1.20GHz19601693728.2919.612
Athlon II X3 43520907692818.828.938
Celeron E130016262686723.6229.393
Core 2 Duo U760016328686001.2225.76
Celeron B8301638368575653.484
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Pentium B9801544567830762.526
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Celeron 550 2.00GHz18907671368.1218.45
Celeron E320019834671189.4734.502
Core 2 Duo L940016417669887.4329.94
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Athlon II X2 M32015447662413.7536.711
Sempron 2800+19889662372.5814.297
Atom N28016336659440.0710.687
Xeon 306518161655669.2839.014
Pentium B9701474065297064.304
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Atom N45016201650034.099.377
Xeon X56771358164443439.947
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Celeron 3.06GHz16349635703.8439.407
Xeon 2.00GHz18234635099.5414.896
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
A10-7870K1467162823086.413
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1389262736931.254
Xeon(R) E54301461762672366.536
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1415961816120.507
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core(TM) i5-4250U1444761209845.054
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1383460078463.395
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1357559609423.964
Core(TM) i3-43401386759592165.601
A4-3300M13824594908.5134.67
Core i7 Q84014227594357.0427.143
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core i3-4000M1400759261642.159
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5514545586622.1822.105
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core(TM) i7-4765T1369958465347.263
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1359058443367.051
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21762583947.0217.692
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15421571946.0821.324
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31289857047260.671
Core i3-2365M1350357024923.583
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Athlon QL-6413454565258.1823.673
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13516556553.334.151
Core i7-4650U1267255580844.612
Celeron(R) J18001302255439733.151
Core(TM) i7-6700T1209255422380.956
Atom N26001324955350810.646
Celeron(R) N29201301455298325.204
A4-6210 APU1304055164632.244
A4-4000 APU1282355096454.861
Core i5 52013519550529.526.548
Core(TM) i5-4570T1293454785778.894
Core(TM) i7-6600U1257354390632.674
A6-6400K APU1253254252269.359
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12520540106.4822.446
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51229853937691.131
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13700538403.2322.066
Atom D51013102534019.3511.198
Athlon II P32013276532657.7529.244
Pentium Dual Core T213012795532586.5530.52
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
A8-7410 APU1211452502041.299
Core(TM) i5-5257U1237452402955.316
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14437521502.9317.201
Pentium M 1.20GHz12599521024.5225.35
Athlon 64 3700+14235520144.1120.101
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14398516767.4625.745
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41191851591762.451
Turion II Neo N54L1208251482143.658
Core i7-4558U1202551420334.154
Core i7-4750HQ1200951312457.339
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Pentium(R) 3558U1160550624454.666
Core i3 56012515505216.4940.056
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core 2 Quad X965012782500650.3462.198
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12448494153.6822.416
A10-7400P1173449106141.107
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1100148944523.099
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Xeon(R) X53551106448380166.641
Pentium G695012144482858.355.902
Celeron B8001124348146244.458
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21122948009557.66
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1127947875821.1
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Pentium(R) N35301106247392430.409
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Core(TM) i5-7200U1098547136290.159
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Celeron G1610T1105547016871.783
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Pentium(R) N37001115546370829.265
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Core Duo L240011875460528.3133.478
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11340459337.3727.711
Athlon X4 760K1017945663177.042
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Celeron M 900MHz10567450805.2116.699
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Opteron 83891019044449132.8
Core(TM) i7-4578U1056944308254.614
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1040044277570.332
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
C-60 APU10321439302.2216.466
AMD V14010331439249.2338.491
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1009043768476.421
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1035143550322.822
Xeon E311012272434169.6340.858
Pentium 2127U988443349857.479
Turion TL-5012092431445.7914.542
Celeron G540927243123276.741
Sempron 3600+11460428631.4121.321
Xeon E5-2643962342822199.456
Core(TM) i5-4308U1014142733357.98
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Pentium M 1.40GHz10452425837.2926.239
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Athlon II P36010132420846.4237.21
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz989642081818.029
Phenom X4 91010723420194.4138.716
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Celeron(R) N3050984741950728.335
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Celeron 1005M963441491557.805
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Athlon II X2 240e10089413469.9439.855
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508742408498.9557.699
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12389406425.4117.828
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Athlon II Neo N36L9483403115.6123.641
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Phenom X3 84009641394556.9229.922
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz886739264410.563
Core(TM) i5-25008868392244105.976
Pentium(R) P6000914739171838.384
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v3865738512793.711
Core(TM) i5-6500T8662383902106.324
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
FX-7500854838005136.364
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium N3520884037937929.4
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core 2 Duo P940010392369597.2133.193
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9150367763.7318.643
Athlon XP 3000+10146365845.6120.177
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4814936468648.837
Turion RM-709610364132.4323.034
Phenom 8600B7861361274.4633.169
Celeron D 2.93GHz11836360875.9124.774
Sempron 2200+9187359469.3115.697
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Core i3 M3907931358278.1725.17
Core(TM) i3-4025U814835746037.939
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
E2-3000 APU778135205732.645
Pentium(R) G34208088351504107.435
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8190349467.8525.403
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2771034837552.727
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz757234316613.545
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Turion TL-568329339696.7721.065
Pentium M 1.50GHz8683339200.4727.451
A4-4300M APU770133904248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Unknown AArch64799433827614.958
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Atom D2500803233739016.116
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4778133426158.023
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz768333333210.163
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo L96007758328752.0541.233
Pentium M 2.00GHz924232780121.405
Core(TM) i5-4210H766332722848.123
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3762832530468.762
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
A10-8700P757332382852.367
Core(TM) i5-5287U765732360261.972
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 1.70GHz8775321301.5919.406
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Celeron B815744631921545.485
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz739531904415.347
Core 2 Duo T54707889318469.8428.17
Core(TM) i5-5575R7290318229103.091
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz708031794424.902
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2722831423913.477
Sempron 2600+10153313051.1411.299
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3700530865195.233
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10423307396.0517.045
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU726030633926.174
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2718330615045.601
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7238305529.5922.729
Phenom II X4 9707233305262.5159.817
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
Athlon II X4 6506999304072.1958.495
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Celeron(R) N2806699430217526.396
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
Athlon II X2 260u6954298419.6333.388
Celeron D 3.33GHz7963297724.8538.595
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
A4-6300 APU685429376564.762
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Pentium M 1.80GHz6979286583.2738.902
Athlon X2 4050e6527285362.3328.9
Core Duo T26008619283596.822.652
Pentium(R) G2030T662028275978.755
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Celeron 2.00GHz7758279108.5815.363
Celeron 430 1.80GHz8913278993.620.689
Athlon XP 2500+10464278757.1810.666
Pentium(R) G630T660227855360.337
E2-6110 APU662527718928.934
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v56461276021103.899
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v5615427458798.635
Core(TM) M-5Y51628927149129.931
Xeon(R) E5-2430604127111943.244
Turion II P5206794270022.4834.385
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon II X2 250u6688268204.9826.517
Athlon(TM) X4 845624626689093.224
Athlon II 170u6272264997.6434.645
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
Celeron T35006184264347.8345.342
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Xeon W55806182260332.9947.685
Core i5-4258U607226030741.454
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6089253876.8821.707
Core i3-2348M597825303830.788
Celeron(R) 1037U569325079856.892
A6-7310 APU584925018838.55
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core581724958837.696
Pentium Dual Core E6800585924806480.345
Turion TL-526112247717.6316.364
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6331247610.2232.181
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Core 2 Duo P93006595246726.6136.029
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3579224628192.78
Pentium 987579924560342.249
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Sempron 1405883243910.0448.804
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Atom Z2760556524121013.631
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Core 2 Duo P9700523523816970.975
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core(TM) i5-5250U553923744038.159
Xeon W3690538723698662.067
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Celeron B820554523527649.002
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Phenom II X4 910e6052231411.1232.475
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Sempron LE-12005688226676.7122.865
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
A4-3305M APU540022398435.688
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz492622358910.009
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Atom N5505625221396.437.321
Celeron(R) 2957U512822131446.024
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
E1-6010 APU]514721785223.258
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz524221761715.216
Athlon 2650e5201217309.9817.286
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Pentium(R) G44004861215727119.007
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
A8-5545M APU502921515633.606
Athlon Dual Core BE-23505007215143.5727.083
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
G4 500MHz6128212509.6714.993
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405338205430.5229.399
Celeron 723451020492929.518
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Athlon X2 75504813201908.9832.585
Xeon(R) E5345473420168255.208
Opteron 22164778201119.3835.472
Celeron(R) N2807464919937927.922
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
E1-2100 APU466019804219.218
A10-7700K APU457219802880.889
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5023196421.4828.434
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
A6-3410MX APU4769193701.727.36
Xeon(R) X5482437819279380.27
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core(TM) i5-6300U449419252646.915
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Turion II Ultra M6205067190451.9930.29
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e453819015050.183
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz436718745221.352
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
A10-7860K428418319883.352
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
C-504344180743.2713.47
Core i3-2367M426718053524.727
Core(TM) i7-3540M401318004460.898
Pentium(R) 3550M426017816971.954
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300420117810019.723
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Phenom II X4 N9703975177099.7328.794
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Pentium M 2.13GHz4172175086.7141.577
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz398617457924.548
Atom(TM) Z3775416517443226.481
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core402417424144.542
Core(TM) i3-4160T402617422758.57
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Celeron(R) N3150398717264927.349
Athlon X2 2404373172452.2239.73
Pentium Dual Core T52004916172278.5721.748
Atom N2800399117207814.395
Core(TM) i7-4650U373317069635.002
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Sempron 2400+4298168533.1316.243
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
AMD FX-4170350416749177.057
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Turion II Neo N40L385416534319.315
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz388016365519.293
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
A6-3500 APU3602162606.1342.892
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Celeron 5603893161151.8549.944
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Xeon 51203497158571.9351.725
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Pentium(R) J2850364915787832.479
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Core(TM) i7-620LM367715480519.501
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz358315429414.124
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3422153672.3944.525
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Core i3 U3803675151533.5417.842
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Core(TM) i5-6402P3691151217128.679
A10-5757M APU349114936750.866
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004178147550.6935.497
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ345314521342.323
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Core i7 6703697144988.8629.493
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
AMD-K6-III 550MHz31861442728.055
A10-7300343114354532.407
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93329814301954.332
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2970140242.1939.161
Atom D4103283139261.8410.744
E1-1500 APU322513744721.666
Core i5-2405S318513691779.543
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4146136653.1115.516
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
Athlon 64 X2 5200B324713548436.039
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4221133959.6711.926
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon 2850e3085130741.1226.324
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Celeron 2.93GHz3469129926.5331.312
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz2929129867.9615.932
Athlon II X2 2653116129767.746.744
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3027129009.6423.007
A6-5350M APU277512894859.288
Athlon 64 FX-603492128558.7920.669
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
A10-6790K APU280012439384.874
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Athlon II X2 280282712388167.831
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5278412293546.925
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Core(TM) i7-6650U262711791974.496
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
Celeron 2950M271211705552.672
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Athlon TF-202752116576.5717.13
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2854116575.25.655
Pentium(R) 3825U268711557837.233
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Pentium G2020T258411390780.066
Turion M5202741113749.3833.423
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Core 2 Duo U96003080111412.8922.69
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Celeron 2.20GHz3981108904.9611.143
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62238510806528.713
Celeron(R) G470245810717134.426
Semrpon 140247310700449.896
Alpha 1-GHz245410685119.823
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2375106738.124.041
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700252510602427.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702741104966.0618.515
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz247510422612.715
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz235810395111.116
Phenom II N6202580103942.4845.09
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Phenom X3 87502709101300.7633.719
Core(TM) i5-5675C2374101262128.396
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Sempron LE-1250287199108.9616.16
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
Core(TM) i7-5557U22759803268.037
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Celeron M 530241592344.5229.066
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Turion X2 RM-74237990062.9416.079
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz21558782722.347
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Core(TM) i5-6600T189985193134.705
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Phenom(tm) II X2 52118998411166.74
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Atom D255018568294912.713
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz232382785.7312.392
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Athlon X2 7450196282140.7338.566
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Athlon X2 L310245582007.619.65
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Atom(TM) x5-Z833019078090522.538
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Athlon II 160u177079066.5331.269
Sempron LE-1300188278704.8726.826
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) i7-3740QM17527502464.693
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz184974618.5314.414
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Celeron(R) G530T17597393260.351
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Xeon(R) E5-263016847316838.56
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Athlon X2 QL-65184372118.5216.346
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
AMD FX(tm)-810016787168854.746
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz169670768.223.252
Celeron(R) G3900164270742106.056
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Core(TM) i5-6260U15736925865.607
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Core(TM) i5-6400T16436769574.002
Atom(TM) D52515416749612.896
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Core(TM) i5-4460T15236678064.023
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Sempron 3200+179066210.317.173
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Core(TM) i3-4100M16416538531.504
Atom Z530161465025.089.974
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163464336.3924.968
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Pentium(R) 3556U15326409954.558
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Mobile Sempron 3600+147363908.7426.39
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Core(TM) i5-4288U15036324339.083
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
A6-4455M APU14956289237.042
R-464L APU14446273839.66
Atom(TM) Z379514246236030.09
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640173661707.3723.049
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Core(TM) i7-7500U14256114178.714
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
E1-2500 APU14286086327.332
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
Vortex86mx1371594886.972
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
Celeron E350013685870763.165
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Celeron(R) 1017U13495764349.255
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron(R) N294013395743929.167
Celeron 1.80GHz165957171.9716.164
Celeron 88713575710441.68
Core(TM) i3-6300128557032133.252
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz172056431.214.508
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz159756222.536.988
Athlon II X4 64113385621255.142
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13515591387.578
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Athlon(TM) X4 84012725508988.804
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
A8 PRO-7600B11355505068.835
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Xeon(R) L541012655366257.327
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Celeron A 450MHz128753599.286.766
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Athlon QL-62136453019.7310.541
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core(TM) i3-5015U12475232744.587
Xeon(R) W358012715157790.47
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Celeron(R) 2955U11835123344.555
Atom D270011535115514.868
Core 2 Solo U3500162250745.2619.173
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Core(TM) i7-2677M11604945578.455
Core(TM) i7-5775R11244920677.716
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz11534918316.397
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Celeron(R) E340010674566156.829
Core(TM) i7-5650U10854543244.83
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
E2-3000M APU107644910.6131.662
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
ARM6v2 528MHz98043291.053.409
Core i3 3309294307730.551
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10124264338.307
Pentium D 3.73GHz110842568.9521.42
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v291342267117.037
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz9244088821.955
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9103805334.586
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Celeron 8778893770741.451
Core 2 Duo P750096537251.8616.049
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v587236875127.803
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
E2-3800 APU9093514123.822
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E5-2687W71734640110.328
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37733398366.45
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Atom D42581733520.8612.363
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
A8-5557M APU7263220642.364
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Core(TM) i7-4558U7343113830.774
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
Turion X2 ZM-848753063818.617
Pentium(R) 3805U6822948065.127
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz116228841.129.868
Core(TM) i3-437065128785134.49
A8-3530MX APU7282865931.284
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Core(TM) m7-6Y756762844213.459
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v561928401135.181
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon(R) X56674822753554.382
Xeon(R) E7-2830631275179.848
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ5982673350.893
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Core i5-3339Y6272580630.613
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
A4-1250 APU5852570319.128
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Mobile Sempron 3500+86221841.1810.94
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Core(TM) i5-6267U4822139956.082
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Xeon(R) 51604822093758.925
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Core(TM) i7-5775C5281995578.368
Core(TM) i3-21054301954856.188
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Core(TM) m3-6Y304311950134.25
A6-6420K APU4561948677.449
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Atom(TM) C25504301937034.131
Pentium(R) G8704941932594.67
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Core(TM) M-5Y313621691724.338
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
E-24037916333.3125.06
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
Celeron(R) G550T3071529665.132
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core(TM) m5-6Y572951436617.302
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3041386416.901
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Core(TM) i7-77002421193187.861
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602621165936.591
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Pentium(R) 4405U2371115721.37
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
FX-8800P2511068672.197
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
A10-4655M APU192890838.484
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
Core i3 U3301928300.318.708
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Core(TM) i5-7600K1998070104.193
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Core(TM) i3-2375M180726625.74
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Core i3-3210158651978.829
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Alpha 21264A 600MHz147636715.673
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ151613758.556
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Xeon(R) X5690119576995.387
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Turion ML-302035304.467.25
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i5-7400894754132.789
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
Celeron(R) 3855U81348763.752
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Pentium(R) N371077335333.147
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Crusoe(tm) TM570060277713.006
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Core(TM) i3-710046253570.275
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A12-9700P55243366.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
FX-815042237067.432
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526039204482.328
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Celeron(R) N306052194132.258
Atom N475431940.656.778
A4-4020 APU46193159.66
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
Atom(TM) x5-Z835041151822.239
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Core(TM) i5-7500341481141.125
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Core(TM) i5-4258U2187457.284
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Core(TM) i7-3940XM1257662.521
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
A10-9600P941219.638
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A4-3330MX APU840444.843
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
A9-941029048.4
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM