CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows3390515118734417926.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux260322061068518087.22
Unknown O/S26806711556635.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel3264810758861790388.2954.821
AMD501574611423243302.5441.35
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls9177260143.825.542
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9901991372826680.427.524
Core i7-3770K8411108247725478.8478.649
Core i7-37708605160237700363.8571.437
Core(TM) i7-26007732429223270552.2765.311
Core(TM) i5-46709250099193084423111.838
Core i5-24006372755182423335.9597.157
Core i7-2600K5212397181928752.2670.08
Core 2 Quad Q66005237052161355201.6536.382
Core(TM) i5-34705578593158446477110.263
Core i5-2500K4377403148294312.71100.144
FX-8350620295014645806781.383
Xeon X56503701947145684253.8254.756
Core(TM) i7-4790705177513122159978.689
Core i7-4770525912512372165077.889
Core(TM) i7-4790K427239212324754493.748
Core i7-4770K313100010721306480.935
Core(TM) i5-3570K3199603106109147.21124.133
Core i7-3930K3407538105741155.3275.645
Core i7 920280428394264476.6331.424
Xeon X7460207986784954275.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K30585157713329381.518
Core 2 Duo E8400246650875238579.8656.111
Xeon X567518926077521987357.027
Core(TM) i5-6500355840975123141131.254
Core(TM) i7-6700K58065486815478541.226
Core i3 2120312279566462414.7161.069
Core i3-3220308251965595247.2562.461
Core i7 860195700063668509.4433.243
Xeon E5-2670195274561428392100.593
Core 2 Quad Q9550186878360262355.8851.182
Core i7-3820170491260258988.3771.928
Core 2 Quad Q9450199381657912891.9949.142
Phenom II X6 1090T165784457828170.0457.706
Core(TM) i5-4670K186151555670854128.301
Core i7 870146861954817559.4942.274
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590300656551723012115.74
Xeon E5620234876750891865.4741.253
Core(TM) i5-4460351266050417217109.474
Xeon X5607137495049541109.2179.188
FX-630024717634770901771.718
Xeon X5680152880847657875.5329.017
Core i3-2100166725746369571.9355.148
Core i5 750140332745704267.8354.412
Core 2 Duo E7500173391944965526.3664.317
Core(TM) i5-3570225408944724161.12117.989
Core i7 X980121491143816778.9751.876
Xeon X5690119834743353868.12106.426
FX-832015106194311180569.935
Core(TM) i7-5930K13269494243421288.688
Xeon E5-2697 v212596784134196994.663
Core i5-4440172963941301243105.127
Core 2 Quad Q8200136034641293825.5342.275
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29631434067704259.935
Xeon X5570106316840029207.1642.672
Core(TM) i7-670042501003936075186.992
FX-610010337813878580460.041
Xeon E543099896037073925.3647.173
Core i5 650102058036291794.3838.595
Xeon E564084448435614629.4140.745
Core i5-2320116079235252196.4198.484
Core i7-477110118573525110675.812
Core(TM) i7-5960X10383583473812395.064
Core(TM) i5-4690K117836234733111134.333
Core i5-3320M102350534722549.754.723
Xeon E564584430334457626.9839.825
Phenom II X4 965105570434416404.4952.809
Core i7 950107325134059737.8344.24
Xeon E552080991732643760.8236.761
Core i5 760103976132518653.8517.104
Xeon E544080119231104076.363.35
Phenom II X4 955103945130841184.8250.392
Core 2 Quad Q940088415130551785.9656.266
Phenom II X6 1055T86025430269513.9747.823
Core i7-3615QM8106462954302844.191
FX-812095186829139230.5658.162
Core i7 96074011128767165.1743.711
Core i5-3210M8743432873107350.037
Core i3-413014108032844519464.089
Core 2 Duo E850099988027879877.7360.594
Opteron 243563875427412644.3259.673
AMD FX-815062628526700161.7666.475
Xeon E3-1230 V271835926509806.2776.319
Core 2 Duo E655094930326378091.8934.955
Core i5-3470S9080902623954995.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3630QM7134392568788352.594
Core i5-44308934382565895495.645
Core i7-3720QM64245525611021.1960.329
Core i7-2670QM91176224645172.6837.608
Core i5-333011479802436131897.172
Core i5-345081467924254246.66105.589
Xeon E7-487058027123790848.6537.408
Core i7-4930K10162662365397787.776
Core 2 Quad Q965081140723338580.9164.39
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93061582422795430.8137.038
Xeon E542082070822019465.3239.415
Core 2 Duo E630070444622000693.512.378
Pentium 4 3.00GHz62867121870956.9520.224
Xeon E545055720921620759.3676.722
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7675392142485252.507
Pentium Dual Core E530073903720837354.4151.589
Core i5-3350P7129042054715098.71
Core i7-2630QM60951820535884.5734.64
Xeon W352085199420453315.9841.592
Core(TM) i3-415012689712037849473.506
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740063722419794290.9253.483
Core 2 Duo E660059947619537140.1443.615
Xeon E3-1230 v39557891921966077.675
Xeon E5-26306186311910993247.876
Core i5 2520M84739519065768.1451.674
Core i3-213078857318621596.1664.792
Phenom II X6 1100T51450418583764.1256.445
Xeon X555057066718537145.8539.306
Core i7-2700K59534718474602.7472.53
Xeon E5-26205744331844723246.205
Xeon E5-2680 v25082751828221559.614
Core 2 Duo E675058752618156811.4442.82
Core 2 Duo E760047548818057287.8958.183
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34376611785062157.37
Core 2 Duo P870045378517651126.1951.677
Core i7-4700MQ5978671750915346.811
Core 2 Quad Q930050985817436421.3144.814
Core(TM) i5-6400171195017288391123.743
Athlon II X4 63055508617192596.7244.3
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core(TM) i5-660066122616999426143.56
Opteron 62763984341696199346.593
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ11914371692987563.211
Core i7-4820K6181751689763072.247
Core i7-2760QM58227516854394.8148.653
Core i3-32409989471658252865.085
Core i5-3330S7507821653065787.409
Pentium 4 2.80GHz54154816523750.6321.722
Core i7-2600S48869016300614.3651.424
Athlon II X2 94553041016174949.8449.229
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045730616164082.7439.157
A6-3650 APU41301115935733.9852.431
Pentium Dual Core E540058329615843841.458.49
Core i3 53041195015815345.6139.47
Core 2 Quad Q830050245115793478.545.922
A10-5700 APU52615515541128.876.525
Core(TM) i5-6600K92774115343655162.774
Core 2 Duo E430058620615332366.8937.155
Athlon II X4 64051227315273467.4749.301
Phenom II X6 1045T56541715106824.1552.035
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241544715072523110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520058782214940544.3945.898
Xeon X545040315414834876.8459.28
Pentium Dual Core E580050407914702094.1476.257
FX-410048096814682272.6165.328
Core i5-3230M5044601459289752.671
Xeon X566036261414320652.4555.804
Xeon 515036883014255008.2349.378
Xeon X533545117514253773.5946.616
Xeon E5-1620 v24821801410250564.273
Core i3 54055915314078277.2340.071
Core 2 Quad Q670039565014067104.7244.026
Core(TM) i5-469066555314066053118.691
Core 2 Duo E720044201613981075.7248.238
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55041865013678507.0144.675
Core(TM) i5-355047021413638797112.198
Core(TM) i3-416012689991336071772.836
Pentium D 3.00GHz53664913108503.9438.483
Core 2 Duo T960043416213050117.5744.962
Core i7-4770S5765301304713769.242
Core 2 Duo P840063340512999094.2142.803
Core i5-2450M50710412927528.4146.101
Core 2 Duo E450052670612845739.6942.65
Xeon E5-16203426461277740775.599
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37770141268575256.974
Xeon X556029490812557810.1648.945
Xeon E554030496912549048.145.853
Pentium G63053007612510073.7382.831
Xeon L542031874712421163.1764.505
Pentium Dual Core E570047137512354548.968.42
Phenom II X4 94540022912312389.8239.227
Core i7-3520M3716501227656857.866
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22713691227105984.74
Xeon E56493032081223713541.581
Core(TM) i3-41708648671216329677.011
Core(TM) i3-610011887971214938678.76
A10-7850K4215881212693959.619
Core i7-3960X42660211990571.1582.661
Xeon X347029617811976435.0256.079
Core i5 2410M45800411925177.2641.878
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v36099291191488374.923
Core 2 Quad Q840044407811865853.6148.707
Core i7-3770S35835611852990.572.231
Core 2 Duo T720033711711773844.1736.353
Core i5-2500S26717711619681.4575.089
Pentium Dual Core E220040647411474338.1942.158
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Xeon E563027212011428177.0940.231
Xeon E5-26602660641141438869.44
Core(TM) i5-4210U5275861140037944.792
Xeon L552041210911030061.3148.34
FX-83705514651101108995.317
FX-95903637081098549592.283
Pentium D 2.80GHz30866910807645.6834.07
Core 2 Duo E730030914310641629.2746.612
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Xeon(R) E3-122026074510619429105.481
FX-620026901010474448.5366.642
Core 2 Duo E440045072010426267.7239.07
Core i7-4700HQ4905431036684760.006
Pentium Dual Core E218036944110336518.3838.164
Core i7-4702MQ4167561031560750.038
Core i5-5200U5458751024270044.827
Core i5-2430M31490910213828.0946.695
Xeon E540533796910082364.737.377
Xeon E55303117259864430.0737.996
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3281597981360570.837
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
A8-5500 APU345412975214661.955
Core 2 Duo T81003417429723379.6340.461
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2229645970989979.368
Core 2 Duo T55003659519702072.3129.188
Core 2 Duo T7500263141969033536.033
Xeon W35502805019639643.3657.211
Core i5 M5202825069622265.7132.602
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2775799568156.9820.673
Athlon II X2 2503059109534288.3846.766
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3636284949517274.108
Xeon E5-2650326268948490346.435
Opteron 6380224978946045957.374
Celeron 1007U236107944968648.447
Core i5-23003131999299299.8683.424
Core i5-4200U530754928945245.428
Core i7 Q7402565709246110.4121.882
FX-4300454948920407977.94
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202222238961675.7850.814
Pentium D 3.40GHz2979128931417.3232.864
Xeon E5-2665216894891271250.371
Xeon E55062339708911158.0453.464
Core i7 M6202434408909174.7235.415
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3077708757951.8319.562
Pentium Dual Core E21602590018408498.8131.319
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2730568265430.5515.774
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23299618222127123.854
Core(TM) i7-7700K14251028192790129.783
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185258814364354.07
Phenom II X6 1035T2641568024899.1148.55
Phenom X4 99502427077991947.6136.109
Xeon(R) E5-2670343623798060966.997
Xeon W35302571397904661.2344.37
Core(TM) i7-5500U408435786613055.485
Pentium G6202798507827813.378.059
Core(TM) i7-4790S223151779394578.863
Core i5-2540M305717778638654.482
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-6800K533149775462283.798
Core i3 M3802136697748879.3533.483
Core i5 M5403157717676803.3831.11
Core(TM) i7-4510U300333764975052.434
Core i5-2400S4877537644015.4880.473
Core 2 Duo T66002583937592395.4338.749
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ458646758690954.007
Core i5-4300U244989757662743.871
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33333927478573130.007
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3203356741558578.97
Phenom X4 97502629017335585.3834.659
Core i7 940209038727766432.799
FX-8300362732726040471.175
Core i7 Q7202226787171621.7817.873
A8-5600K APU200962713326671.656
Core i7-2640M1993447125818.9651.309
Core i3 M3702180747113412.1127.838
Core i7-3632QM261842701414249.424
Core 2 Duo E68502548357014059.239.183
Core i5-4200M281310699372552.737
Core i7 9701878626985903.2344.665
Core i7-2720QM1593696879765.8840.753
Xeon E5-26401609746851400.545.033
Core i7-4810MQ279156683674571.847
Xeon 3.20GHz1777956815502.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1594046811602.2255.076
Core i3-3110M291804680604442.035
Xeon 51601931416805137.6650.97
Core 2 Duo E67002762256802472.0756.5
Core i3-2350M368213674656738.172
Core i3-2310M1882906719080.5135.062
Xeon X54601540586716893.9478.803
Core i7 X990156610665961954.352
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31757886528777122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002145276528535.1845.854
Xeon E53352201766503491.7928.699
Xeon E5-2609178142647737874.019
Xeon E3-1245 v3156476645555370.105
FX-8310173343645414267.495
Pentium Dual Core E21401877416409831.8625.242
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2229685640169154.763
Core 2 Duo 64202357906352821.2644.289
Core i7-3740QM157531634957164.118
Celeron(R) J1900439290632288030.616
Core(TM) i5-4570S4030176264042106.897
Pentium G640159934620466284.677
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147508620396858.856
Core 2 Duo T77001883086182690.4832.061
Xeon X32201843446164701.0159.439
Xeon E54101834966154570.0235.955
Core i5-3317U199973610867341.926
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2325396072005.2623.048
Xeon E5-2620 v2139324607031451.649
Core i3-2120T362546606433149.814
Core 2 Duo T73002135476031651.6429.418
Core i5-23102253926022225.1488.165
Pentium Dual Core T45001726436008177.5539.94
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3188336599139774.596
FX-8320E183397599055169.241
Pentium Dual Core T44001861115927426.3441.067
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570T227769586232068.652
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1533045846975.870.677
Xeon 3.00GHz1544795836616.122.686
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688655804890.1133.373
Xeon E55041723015743095.9748.833
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Pentium Dual Core T23702105175652633.128.046
Core i5 M4601678725605360.6131.204
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core E22201982075585241.5436.55
Core 2 Duo E82003059925554129.8655.542
Phenom II X6 1065T1918275548683.3750.63
A10-5800K APU184925551543865.146
Core 2 Duo T56001399355418502.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1673475380065.9532.704
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Core i3 M3301876915340314.0923.345
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3130066530967653.837
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1377145308469.5832.282
Core i5-3337U241071529648638.901
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001556845275084.0562.809
Core i7-3537U165077525170247.117
Xeon X34301525205240236.3445.747
Xeon 2.40GHz1296965229049.4615.831
Core i5 6601402915214233.4451.678
Pentium Dual Core E55001911295213574.0961.209
Core i7 9751643465133707.5847.653
Phenom X4 95501643985132946.1227.574
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ282407511510249.42
Phenom II X4 8401305085105343.7247.729
A10-6700 APU279457509552778.447
Core(TM) i3-4030U207462508361535.251
Core 2 Duo T72502027765076718.4231.273
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3178322503622496.298
A8-6600K APU141737502807178.606
a6-5200 APU180648501241538.036
Core 2 Duo P73501331665001358.4833.186
Core i5-3340241344495658499.799
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1420014950457.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001559074950215.0863.787
Ryzen 7 1700872672491722381.217
Phenom II X4 960T2042934858540.4261.023
Xeon E53451205584857505.8148.961
A4-5000246293485154829.868
Core i5-4440S270147482471999.082
Athlon II X4 6351803864803327.6643.252
Opteron 61741195404799630.8444.224
Xeon W3670111329479528050.849
Opteron 3280110593476258555.477
Core i7-3840QM148987474776364.757
A10-7700K377514474437581.45
Xeon E5-2623 v3179107472561464.188
Core i3 M3501311314681916.4822.107
Core i3-2330M1568554674593.0238.687
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001398694644153.7932.232
Athlon II X4 6451179304627793.0455.86
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
A8-3870 APU1089084557570.9759.048
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Ryzen 7 1700X440949454540792.755
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
i5-3340M157415451192867.572
Celeron E14001326264499140.336.646
Xeon W36801049934486138.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001184624466788.7166.954
Core i3-2370M136506444633846.069
Athlon II X2 2551661994436758.6155.107
Xeon W35052718424409768.165.351
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
FX-4130156603439098570.264
Core(TM) i5-6200U490894438962045.784
Core 2 Duo T64002142914380123.134.23
Athlon 5350 APU109167436688543.831
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651412574341083.1650.423
Pentium G3220175935432082898.02
Pentium B9601870984313308.1163.097
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Xeon 51401394794264969.4150.148
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1541804261144.4815.092
Core(TM) i5-5300U340242425939861.597
Atom(TM) Z3735G223416425272620.663
QEMU Virtual CPU994634252361.8652.29
Phenom X4 95001321244219165.7927.568
Celeron E12001746904205315.0122.499
Core 2 Duo T66701256314190047.5448.787
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1108954178184.228.605
Xeon E5-2650 v294531416437455.149
Xeon E5-2699 v4803378414038555.088
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3394455411115859.349
Pentium G20301777484094806103.296
Xeon(R) E5-4640104122408900263.553
Xeon E5-2687W145251404968664.599
Core i7-2620M1472424041786.450.498
A8-6500 APU175714403661264.239
i5-3360M102018402297350.126
Atom N2701138563971212.48.716
Core 2 Duo E64201773213971079.8331.29
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3253912396516841.2
Core i7-4960X91728396164772.542
Core Duo T23001156313956267.0426.045
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core i5 M4801063223911457.5135.962
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1781563862716.7725.865
Core 2 Duo T65002003623858626.6638.619
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107538385847247.925
Xeon 51301028053825125.1536.578
A8-7600371514381298472.386
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1282053805643.2722.594
Athlon II X2 2201627063804329.0347.084
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i5 M5601113623771590.0439.669
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Ryzen 7 1800X661198374179587.812
FX-6350107049373081877.537
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120610371377396.382
FX-937088365367991689.395
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1048963660297.6831.222
Core 2 Duo T54501003483659395.5626.093
Xeon 2.80GHz1214233654897.718.26
Core i5 M4301145033653277.8126.787
Core(TM) i3-4130T271183363822660.093
A8-3850960033626080.6960.941
Core i7-3612QM1019393613775.847.816
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1129343589038.4319.851
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100858383566043.2843.17
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium Dual Core T43001211293521481.0141.007
Xeon E56072104283521033.8564.299
Core 2 Duo T4200945693517769.4231.784
A10-7850K APU154616349881781.612
Core i7-2820QM897633481479.4136.016
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ141799345207254.301
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+922783373647.5728.749
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Athlon II X2 2401509983292259.5143.621
Core 2 Duo E63201150823285129.2536.923
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Pentium G645140995324545789.471
Core i5-2557M768593237514.0636.949
Core 2 Duo T8300899903219112.0931.536
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445827543209702.3359.711
Pentium G2020141281320564092.503
Core i3-433078076319454171.928
Xeon E53201015573182071.5523.717
Pentium(R) N3540154231318103931.887
Core(TM) i7-6950X194001317752587.297
Xeon E5-2680249417315975379.331
Core(TM) i5-4460S2122163135947104.729
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Core(TM) i5-4300M524831311436753.607
Phenom II X4 B9776156311092463.927
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661749253090478.3457.731
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670814133066400.9245.525
Pentium Dual Core T2080997073059093.9928.295
Core 2 Duo T7400849003053708.7132.18
FX-8370E89097305029584.92
Pentium 4 2.00GHz817873021327.6324.257
Pentium 4 2.60GHz1182253018948.6323.082
A8-3820 APU74423298089047.68
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Xeon E5-1603139004295586886.96
Xeon E3-1240 v3972252940366107.411
Pentium(R) G32581374892931657125.392
Atom D525811362909011.5811.823
Core i7-3667U70476288303050.605
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ939872864124101.754
Core 2 Duo T9500773432859358.5338.754
Phenom II X4 830792752836480.8748.239
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612068531281629665.1
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3123341280334697.319
Core Duo T2400718232792007.1930.838
Celeron G5301126232785271.8672.136
Athlon II X2 215919042776097.2142.799
A6-6310 APU169552276832029.091
A4-3400 APU87562275765350.953
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800734012718676.8532.619
Core i7-4500U111777271679740.001
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v360066271340477.596
Core(TM) i3-6100U190788270925268.464
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon X2 4450B1079032686470.5931.114
Core i7-3635QM73654266047965.184
A10-7800104462265788682.422
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2462912634944108.645
Core(TM) i3-4005U157020263370933.638
A10-6800K APU105973263201985.99
Athlon 64 X2 4600+789902631803.9522.195
Sempron 3000+789892616750.5915.472
Core i7 965745312613602.9130.386
Opteron 6176 SE58388260520152.073
Xeon E3-1240 V267767259103674.659
Pentium Dual Core T2390633242589466.2535.637
Phenom 9850814062587223.2527.512
Phenom 9650787082563935.0223.903
Core(TM) i7-6600U401963255644547.728
Opteron 8431651922536699.6339.632
Xeon X3440543082533809.5928.472
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U62462251875142.925
Core(TM) i5-7200U397373248500277.294
Core i5 6801513562482581.5539.537
Atom(TM) Z3735F105345248078319.751
Core i7-2860QM572052453231.443.025
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU68162243982337.633
A6-3420M APU677052434724.5228.709
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ66820242988356.674
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v262506241809065.094
Core i7-4800MQ71655239986773.492
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M678082380146.8227.16
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v283705237503175.764
Core i7-4600U126812236867441.211
Athlon 64 X2 4000+736182353453.8120.904
Core(TM) i7-6500U249266234624662.887
Core 2 Duo T9550563062336290.4949.54
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300627072324077.1958.016
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Athlon(tm) X4 860K87895231034987.913
Core i3-3227U129649229197135.597
Athlon II X3 425601662275978.9551.25
Athlon X2 5400B708552275566.5329.857
A8-6410 APU139676226521035.705
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400626932237705.7225.907
Athlon 64 3500+794902232692.8623.388
Phenom 9150e566562218393.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz513482214547.1341.114
FX-435085427221451893.436
Pentium 4 3.60GHz666322207872.9722.715
Core(TM) i7-77004733392204696102.296
Xeon E3-128059486219949467.5
E-450727212198968.125.799
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
A6-3620 APU71903218309045.337
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ502341217813268.256
Core(TM) i7-6850K173857217633290.583
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Pentium(R) G32501716742168550111.506
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Xeon X3450978752127806.0342.53
Athlon X2 4450e527442125280.227.611
Core(TM) i7-4785T60113211226568.796
Core i7-3540M68506211107260.906
Celeron E3400682772096625.8654.584
Xeon E5310526912090640.7432.158
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Pentium 2020M57392206764669.275
Xeon E5-269058534206350573.126
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium G860101582204135291.65
Athlon II X2 260496002021765.6860.671
Athlon II X2 245602942009136.8642.798
Xeon E5-2650 v4512214200553353.021
Opteron(tm) 4386127550199911969.656
Phenom II X4 925612311993557.0141.306
E-350946721977869.4224.371
Core i7 K 875592401975581.1934.726
Core(TM) i7-5600U110320197131748.746
A8-3800 APU645871960976.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V243079194674769.417
Core i3-3120M99192194124445.16
Core 2 Duo T7100527711933782.928.348
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Pentium Dual Core T3200481871874904.0432.45
Core i5-4670T4526531872545121.308
Celeron G162065377186457082.196
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i3-5010U114898185282748.091
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i5-3340S59793184624492.37
Core i5-2467M573281841158.3531.437
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i7 980799791820318.346.342
Athlon II X3 4551973501817810.7660.795
Xeon L5630475831812671.5842.948
Core i5-3380M123939180167962.589
Pentium G840942531798508.0182.019
Core 2 Duo T7550470401792689.5326.777
Athlon II X2 B2293402176145953.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+585641753988.7618.069
Core(TM) i5-4310U55456174600547.832
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Opteron 2431584921730987.8454.603
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Pentium M 1.86GHz666811730313.3927.415
Xeon Gold 6142M309410171453739.226
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538918170077193.636
Core(TM) i5-4590S1051291697755107.069
Xeon X3320601671694390.6721.641
Atom N455577011692710.9613.767
Phenom II X4 840T405911684134.9353.06
Core 2 Duo T5250500791678646.6425.907
Pentium B95051175167808957.787
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v350368166537169.7
Core(TM) i3-6100T122015166049262.733
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Xeon(R) X547055686165228184.457
Core i7-3687U72842165057658.926
Pentium(R) J2900113727164461833.55
Core 2 Duo T5750426631643682.3531.085
Xeon L5640445021641676.5731.14
Core(TM) i3-5005U101855162879937.575
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Sempron 3400+430651614083.3424.605
A10-875099401160805275.947
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
A8-4555M APU53641159600424.601
Athlon 64 3200+511601594473.4116.202
Atom 330550541583020.246.667
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U42474155442237.213
Core i5-3427U58077153770742.728
Pentium M 1.73GHz465281534904.8828.67
A4-5300 APU49583153229369.906
Phenom X3 8450884821530269.9326.078
Pentium G32601201341529125109.153
Core(TM) i7-6700T305396151802582.471
Celeron E1600419811511037.1457.31
Core i5-2435M364591509439.7140.447
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Celeron(R) N283045703147320030.673
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55376381471952.0344.226
Xeon W3540380861471524.5230.086
Pentium G850553511470014.9289.802
Core(TM) i3-325056978146432965.601
Celeron G161046331146119381.555
Celeron T3300484541454771.1148.449
Xeon E5-26431363051452931118.362
Pentium Dual Core T2330398611446570.1823.066
Xeon X3323328171446226.565.666
Athlon II X2 27040989144349064.005
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core i5-3470T53354143601760.566
Core Duo T2500439551432783.3827.056
A4-3300 APU43069142754250.082
A8-3500M658961416250.9829.828
Athlon II X3 450386611414843.8553.448
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275447421390783.9624.687
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ132208138310671.207
A6-3670 APU432151379604.6855.233
Phenom II X3 720440961376623.234.282
Core(TM) i5-4690S606961376597119.122
Opteron 2427353681375463.2138.936
Core(TM) i7-4600M55374136822968.24
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+414101357328.0919.349
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Core 2 Duo T5870390261334452.7134.314
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Phenom II X4 920485191328761.3830.571
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230359591318159.729.29
Celeron E3300511441315554.0845.892
Core i3-2328M37152131300639.61
A8-7650K172336130618582.859
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B346631299236.8133.259
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
E-300 APU43041128549020.034
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A10-5750M APU37616127727349.086
Core i3-3217U76153126880932.778
Core(TM) i5-4200H51808126867761.98
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i7 M640567281255401.5142.986
Athlon 64 X2 6400+400771246043.3928.47
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4102356124013879.189
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
A6-5400K APU55498123795870.482
A8-7410 APU85008123649640.008
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4147738123236361.771
Core(TM) i5-4430S53131122877786.41
Xeon E7330282621228482.649.326
Pentium D 2.66GHz304541226506.6736.56
Athlon II X3 440439311213058.6136.357
E2-1800 APU48097119584226.175
A6-4400M APU30629118728350.516
Celeron 84730899118639033.14
Celeron 900 2.20GHz304611184289.738.858
Core i5-3437U31036118279146.398
Phenom X3 8550316941181712.5137.584
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Atom N570667941180130.8710.909
Pentium M 1.60GHz466451176580.9322.311
A6-7310 APU256883117648237.101
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Athlon II X4 620354601170992.2833.27
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom II X2 560340291160050.6461.444
Athlon II X2 M300326421159552.3926.785
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v3389790114954185.891
Core i3-3220T94619114756255.436
Core(TM) i5-74003269561147426126.413
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Celeron D 2.40GHz307131130935.5322.327
Athlon 64 X2 5400+364621128857.860.278
Athlon XP 3200+313461128807.3722.017
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ26252111093346.549
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz353901105328.7529.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
A4-3420 APU50713110077853.16
Celeron(R) N293026899110010327.037
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450373551093051.5327.42
Core(TM) i3-5020U47145108573142.889
Phenom II X4 905e359441085249.5938.019
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v349643107046574.298
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570292781065488.5437.831
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Pentium P6200386761060290.542.285
Celeron E1500288791051667.7731.972
Pentium(R) N3700120651104890826.926
A8-5550M APU26756103518847.202
Core(TM) i5-75001658221032767162.108
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25561103184252.702
Phenom X3 8650350941024829.1638.341
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245531020266.7144.086
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T30817101772868.646
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Xeon W3503445321010080.8845.97
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53248821009291.7617.362
Core(TM) i5-6500T1147731005338117.744
Phenom II P96024452996155.5131.551
Opteron 613628880996155.3843.871
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core 2 Duo T567025160994320.9133.74
Phenom II X2 55524521988690.2148.707
Pentium 2117U4095098145558.186
Athlon 64 3000+33409977309.9916.382
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2338797380563.107
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ5261597172950.705
Pentium Dual Core T340026948968749.9328.834
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32929296825618.449
Core(TM) i5-4210M4051496746658.402
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28574964149.4421.379
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222022089957155.0942.661
A10-7860K10044795274488.543
Pentium 4 B94031833952641.1551.631
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i5-4250U4774894339449.045
E1-1200 APU4137294053022.024
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 775034169937607.3423.192
Core(TM) i7-6820HK8133493558067.054
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22167691183557.677
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Celeron(R) G18204698190531987.699
Celeron T310037274896671.7834.094
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545817896390107.226
Athlon 64 X2 3600+24099893830.817.617
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32348288037852.96
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v22334287941149.664
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44955187486190.587
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2790986835155.534
Celeron 45028012865304.2739.928
A10-5745M APU3671586400938.856
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Athlon II X4 6312361886183953.223
Core i7 Q82028300857026.2915.481
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5110185645075.763
Pentium M 1.70GHz42960854955.3320.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) N28402928184955032.125
Pentium Dual Core T231024612846560.1525.444
Celeron G5502220284122280.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32933384003465.414
Phenom II X2 55025444839347.534.719
Core i7-2677M20063835454.2930.115
Core 2 Duo E460034623831643.3424.317
A10-4600 APU2201283121943.082
Athlon II X2 M32029420831088.7537.883
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2447682454473.454
Phenom II X4 98020334816148.3570.936
Pentium(R) N35303791881459831.037
Athlon II P34021818811957.6934.415
Pentium G212020864808457101.639
Athlon II X2 235e25050806589.1827.143
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30086805441.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Celeron 1000M2171280172255.389
Celeron T300020963798996.6732.166
Celeron(R) G18402666779506683.539
Core(TM) i5-7600K144254781678148.48
Core(TM) i5-6402P109745781294154.968
Athlon XP 2600+28224777944.1811.633
Pentium(R) G440099648776767130.942
Pentium B9704588277193665.501
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i5 M58029713766227.0254.167
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Xeon Platinum 8176M14041976460061.022
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018697761592.3427.275
A10-7870K2567276060485.851
Core Duo T205022639749640.7827.852
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14520333744940.246.219
Pentium B9801988673735263.064
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
E2-3000 APU11034973038930.231
Atom N45029874730172.099.449
Ryzen 5 140021644272635965.583
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core i5-7300HQ220262722277112
Athlon II X3 43528040720386.829.469
Pentium(R) G456015268172023797.892
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21800719017.1218.851
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6021320714653.7818.005
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017897709303.825.677
Celeron(R) J18004756970789931.894
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo L940022351697671.4330.298
Athlon II P32032683694127.7531.712
Opteron 83896111969339334.749
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron(R) N315015519369103125.081
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Core(TM) i5-6300U10113769026451.699
Celeron E320021710690215.4734.847
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301698768795753.49
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v222424068738176.903
Atom N28020332686701.0710.665
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Celeron G5405072767887479.6
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-5250U10853066996846.048
Core i3-2365M2588766940024.011
Core 2 Quad X965037693667407.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
A10-8700P4526866380750.168
Xeon X56771538466375240.656
Sempron 2800+19932663020.5814.302
Athlon(TM) X4 84542502662842100.501
Core(TM) i7-4765T2305166226747.712
A6-6400K APU2966566002768.824
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
Core i3-32455479265671862.846
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Core(TM) i3-710012892065089742.287
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Celeron G1610T3077065006573.174
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5520373649806.1821.608
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
FX-75005705464798131.974
Celeron 3.06GHz17319646329.8439.553
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Atom D51046347636993.3511.075
Core i7-8700K271409634162100.074
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
A4-6210 APU3001662907732.07
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+23095626065.334.155
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Pentium(R) 3558U2146162226855.163
Core i3-4000M1893062221642.21
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33303461367899.119
Xeon E56061468160944248.028
Core i7 Q84017444605784.0427.224
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714533605306.8126.529
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19833604576.0821.67
Celeron 2.40GHz14017600710.6636.216
Atom N26002117359956210.444
Core(TM) i5-5257U1405359841054.934
Athlon QL-6415988598007.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13980596189.5134.661
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266959339041.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1408058491254.433
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21852584353.0217.697
Celeron B8002176257976145.904
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
A4-4000 APU1996757643854.735
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Core i9-7900X160862573866117.585
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240019335567989.3134.341
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron 1005M3705556388258.579
Celeron(R) N29201345855644925.191
Core(TM) i5-3550S28545555024103.245
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14788552296.2322.18
Celeron 420 1.60GHz19466552221.4626.074
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Turion II Neo N54L1452755040343.561
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22790155030019.782
Pentium G695016440545814.357.892
Core i3-6300T6054454436588.093
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Celeron(R) N30502071453664028.164
Pentium 4 1.60GHz16039535134.6822.554
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14597531801.1120.269
Core i3 56016067530486.4940.202
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381244452339350.063
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v24456452036453.66
AMD V14016222519436.2340.214
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v44130551832949.919
Xeon X321024669515429.0324.298
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014650509656.1840.491
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822178550104075.79
Pentium 4 3.80GHz15061499137.3727.738
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L24025485104.6123.922
Ryzen 5 160018485048435970.953
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz12264478897.2116.818
C-60 APU12032477424.2216.521
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v432289475259102.886
Athlon X4 760K1537847475876.606
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1296147170770.421
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33657246645297.709
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Core(TM) i7-7500U11499445868642.317
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU7651845671925.573
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Core(TM) i3-7100U5541745239336.257
Atom Z37401068045152223.035
Pentium M 1.40GHz11756449616.2926.664
Turion TL-5014073445133.7914.548
Xeon E5-24072018744476865.267
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon(R) E54721088944230685.464
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Core i3-6098P163982440622106.814
Pentium 2127U1100944033957.539
Xeon E311013506440296.6341.076
Sempron 3600+12229439163.4121.445
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510547436033117.757
Athlon II P36010700428811.4236.971
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ9287942788564.027
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Pentium N35201563042169829.052
Core 2 Quad Q950013649420672.450.642
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509411419913.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21900541845046.381
Pentium(R) P60001272641795938.494
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v32253541774398.061
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Athlon II X2 240e10260415276.9439.897
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410953641457474.467
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon 64 3400+13500409570.4117.869
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v54070340896451.305
Phenom 8600B17101408649.4633.847
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon X4 7407078640608764.729
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009884404275.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core(TM) i5-4210H1934940352649.424
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core i5-840019850239883652.284
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz12307391464.7318.627
Phenom II X4 97018712391399.5160.116
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v531170391156100.228
Core 2 Duo P940012008390565.2133.854
Pentium M 1.50GHz13446387269.4728.158
Xeon E5-2603 v416754638662464.481
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11726385114.2518.193
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T990010078381547.4543.369
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342011292378718108.383
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Opteron 23872442437619452.955
Athlon XP 3000+10373375326.6120.354
Xeon 30409212374559.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U877837423337.738
Atom D25001302937290515.882
Athlon X2 B2410629372231.5439.238
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Core(TM) i3-3240T6481237173348.071
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M39010324370108.1724.694
Pentium M 2.00GHz1752936694622.569
Celeron(R) N28061599536411425.767
Celeron D 2.93GHz11881362567.9124.77
Core i7 67046478359212.8642.462
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568861355095.7721.225
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon II X2 260u12525353646.6333.697
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3972135198069.771
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Core i7-6800K70830349170128.446
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Celeron B8151299434546945.246
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
A4-4300M APU810234157548.795
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1242534030847.666
Celeron M 4408902340151.0237.443
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Sempron 2600+11990338093.1411.741
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Athlon X2 4050e13561336059.3328.778
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Celeron 1.70GHz11074335314.5919.592
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core2133833496535.654
Xeon W36901523533494358.091
Core 2 U410020084334557.6320.584
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T547010395329149.8428.374
Core i3-2348M1505232753531.931
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Pentium G324012868532429790.719
A10-7890K11269332428778.612
Celeron 44013224323057.5718.661
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
A4-6300 APU1283331604565.147
Celeron D 3.33GHz9135312815.8539.115
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Celeron B8201567030500851.224
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Pentium(R) G2030T1179830093778.552
Turion II P5407628300462.1435.154
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589320299904.312.586
Core(TM) i5-6400T6523229732580.843
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Core i5-760080181295776137.145
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X10765029551955.312
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9447287690.621.01
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Turion II P5209562286156.4834.758
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Celeron T350010794284266.8345.476
E1-6010 APU]1616428415022.447
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Athlon II 170u8627279969.6434.856
Pentium(R) G630T663227978060.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
E2-6110 APU723427888628.861
Atom Z2760816527871313.866
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300707427825720.092
Core i5-3450S3489227719296.9
Athlon II X2 250u7209273259.9826.668
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Turion TL-528975269439.6316.69
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core(TM) i3-4160T1884726821462.201
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002312726770028.51
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3578126169456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U622125967656.965
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Opteron 22168234258768.3835.315
Core i7-7700T39269258709133.052
Pentium G645T779225843175.406
Core(TM) i7-6650U1744025751181.149
Pentium Dual Core E6800721725702980.326
A8-5545M APU1187025542434.004
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Core i7-7800X4670125346794.147
Pentium 987610925332942.114
Sempron 1408321252799.0448.939
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
Core i7-7820HQ7148725008046.099
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6467249265.2232.229
Athlon II X2 4400e621224591150.249
Core 2 Duo T59006015241568.6339.556
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345903823978355.3
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core i7-4578U7056723693557.971
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X2 24015011235280.2242.798
Pentium(R) 3825U2019223392938.875
Core 2 Duo P960039266233477.6940.233
Xeon L54307233233176.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Core(TM) i7-4650U1450023300332.895
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Turion II Ultra M62010999231371.9932.277
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Athlon X2 755011074229196.9833.452
Pentium(R) N37103481122892729.507
Pentium(R) 3805U3043622873174.772
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Celeron(R) N2807793122787926.41
Pentium M 2.26Ghz21618227819.3944.55
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Ryzen 5 1600X5114822663284.91
Core i7 L64010426224469.5229.615
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7386224370.2815.322
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Pentium G2010963322375392.766
A10-5800B APU1019822264878.334
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
A10-7700K APU1625922161880.174
Celeron(R) N306010295322051124.784
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
A6-6420K APU4827521808671.646
Athlon 2650e5390217968.9817.282
Core(TM) i5-6260U2133621699476.711
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B455292213808.1952.728
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5658207956.4829.194
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Pentium(R) 3550M615820283572.611
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Celeron 2950M3133820080055.139
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4597920035588.541
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e546019980050.232
E1-2100 APU485319972919.195
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
Celeron 5609100195994.8549.397
A10-7300865019583036.248
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54320192695133.976
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4544190924.7141.425
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Core i3-32103671118979063.56
Pentium 4 2.20GHz17334189567.1117.717
Ryzen 5 1500X4141518950570.954
Core i3-2367M497218818925.036
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ440018800965.485
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3581918711281.624
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23506192183900.2820.308
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62939018340528.283
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
E1-1500 APU1064417766121.812
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93917117553454.623
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Celeron N31605534217112024.292
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565395817019066.471
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Core i5-6198DU5102216060041.783
Phenom X3 8450e5221159949.6916.194
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603373315932441.518
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003889156966.9456.756
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330555715035822.168
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Atom Z52013782148554.57.022
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3500214846374.586
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Athlon II X2 280654714672568.267
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Celeron(R) G390012943146623111.683
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Athlon(TM) X4 8401394814563189.61
Core(TM) i5-6600T8171145479137.046
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Pentium G2020T559614349080.453
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2347714345870.561
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3183141771.1939.149
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
A8-6500B APU655214113972.865
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Pentium(R) G8702138314011991.343
Core(TM) i3-5015U2313913968043.915
Core(TM) i7-6900K1635313919687.81
Celeron(R) G460382713836930.383
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
A10-6790K APU444513689984.828
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
Athlon TF-208416136106.5717.245
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Core i5-7400T5697013235294.363
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
Athlon II X2 2653580131984.746.888
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51821713039382.344
Core i5-2537M341412979530.365
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Pentium(R) J3710992812893125.615
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Core i3-7100T2002012605668.77
Core(TM) i3-21051633612603859.813
Sempron LE-12506900125994.9617.327
Celeron(R) G470449312515335.154
Core(TM) i3-43601172412507373.035
Pentium G620T7614124863.5856.47
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon 64 FX-74306212273743.804
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Phenom X3 87509706122052.7634.662
Xeon E5-2673 v43439312179851.146
Core(TM) i3-63004557120932137.528
Xeon 3.66GHz1473712034431.596
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24287111827159.373
Phenom(tm) II X2 521564111814967.409
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Core(TM) i7-3740QM960111694767.814
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Opteron 8220 SE2511115218.4229.486
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31909511403287.035
Atom D2550425211360912.45
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Athlon II X2 B26656111247460.098
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C3098108554129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702795105124.0618.517
A4-5300B APU254710484767.9
Celeron(R) 1017U1021710418550.419
Celeron(R) G530T313810309160.843
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122221410276911.811
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G573510119245.574
Core(TM) m3-6Y302797610085338.293
Celeron(R) N29401601310068625.838
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
A12-9700P142559964462.58
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275898123.8219.445
Core(TM) i3-4100M68329769432.648
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Celeron J3060370399614524.129
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
FX(TM)-870K89379506796.102
Athlon II 160u351895021.5331.941
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Pentium(R) G3220T140219392186.455
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23479322025.091
Athlon X2 L310456892759.6110.06
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v51354691668131.243
Turion X2 RM-74252191638.9416.187
Turion M500252191412.7721.73
Core 2 Duo L7500306591366.7423.202
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Turion RM-75374490552.7121.535
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Athlon II X4 615e54698975656.372
Xeon(R) X566755658962489.013
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
Core(TM) i5-4460T56468788164.295
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
E2-3800 APU267208724720.854
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
Core i3-43501529986353103.451
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19388182837.392
E-350D APU26068166024.902
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Pentium(R) 3556U58558021654.956
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T746178613124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Atom(TM) Z379534327733829.512
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) M-5Y10c128977519520.022
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017947465354.738
Celeron(R) G163017137462089.388
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU17427318728.486
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom Z530390472572.089.955
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
FX-8800P23746919563.88
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16596817324.738
A6-4455M APU37896808835.906
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v239696594496.86
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361956555560.233
Celeron E350033946552163.016
Core i3-6006U242636545038.061
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core 2 Duo L7100281264474.8411.03
A6-7400K158696437977.181
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
E1-2500 APU24386413226.715
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62214258078.7311.121
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron(R) 2955U15765716444.307
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
QC-400065355480927.782
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Neo X2 L625305053612.0217.507
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Neo X2 L335153553372.8812.394
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Core 2 Solo U3500281853195.2620.073
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Pentium Dual Core T2410170153114.2822.023
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Duron157952930.859.812
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core(TM) i7-4610M12685017872.234
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Atom(TM) x5-Z835074844905718.089
Core(TM) i7-4558U24324874636.389
Core(TM) m7-6Y7515204853513.354
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
Via Esther 1.50GHz383047722.137.921
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
E2-3000M APU115546980.6131.771
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Ryzen 3 12001753646500102.363
Atom D425192746273.8612.305
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ309645990113.803
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Core i3-4150T194094357463.158
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz113743465.9521.548
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Pentium(R) 4405U18924303238.67
Celeron(R) N280883414298425.405
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Xeon(R) E7-283022184230210.388
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Xeon(R) E5-2687W125539855107.414
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Core i5-4302Y92423874331.278
A4-1250 APU16433856119.532
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Core i7-8700169743822862.738
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
Turion TL-62113138170.8613.339
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
Core i3-7300100773700290.238
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM9453632849.851
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Athlon X2 34083273607061.202
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
A10-9600P83273533835.188
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E564988183458360.795
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078634013132.605
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Core i5-8250U168333366632.889
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
A8-3530MX APU17133294630.287
Athlon X2 245237732639.4528.022
Core(TM) i3-4170T9443257377.498
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7513168421.105
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e91531386.3234.469
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Atom(TM) x5-Z850010362959327.533
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Pentium G460085592806276.454
Core(TM) i7-5775C11852733178.815
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Pentium 96720282639939.973
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Pentium G3250T91292568094.212
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067325140.4620.235
FX-7600P59192511453.331
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Core(TM) m5-6Y5720062377016.952
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Celeron 74366222663.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87422486.1811.115
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Athlon X2 QL-6079422429.4613.176
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Xeon E3-1545M v565652226250.184
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
A6-921066182209964.692
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
E-240103721861.3124.816
Xeon E5-244069302171480.296
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core 2 Duo U930039172088424.517
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
A12-9720P96332006652.002
Core i5-7300U91441987440.046
Ryzen 7 2700X97781955666.311
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v411091889656.37
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core i5-8600K759918577163.269
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon E5-2660 v249731825647.716
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Xeon E5-2648L v351281809650.962
Pentium G696048841809475.073
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Celeron(R) G550T5771793964.88
FX-432038831791068.937
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) G3240T36311762088.421
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium 4415U58101667650.798
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Pentium J420546181641145
Celeron(R) 3855U19801634563.641
Core i7-8550U78621622843.295
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
Core i5-7640X7581151620
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
A8 PRO-7150B62311456227.325
Xeon L540835514531.0566.882
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Pentium(R) G3450360013976106.656
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Core(TM) i3-210033141360459.254
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9961309431.922
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e17921296052.727
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core i7-7600U35261215549.348
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Celeron(R) J316033991207222.363
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Xeon E5-4657L v235601193688.235
V160120711846.8929.675
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Xeon E5-2450 v2104011809128.997
A10-8750B R718341179677.462
Core(TM) i3-2375M15661176528.422
Turion II P5602631168936.588
A4-7300 APU54371165448.899
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92026511032.5724.896
A10-4655M APU2421099238.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Core i5-2390T26631084062.191
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon E5-2648L v28051035164.081
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Core i3-5157U4137995653.398
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Core i3-7100U3542972068.151
Core i3 U3303269709.319.634
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
Ryzen 3 2200G4714942887.414
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602149234.2932.381
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Core i3-81004515903034.208
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Celeron N34504391878216.669
Core(TM) i7-8750H4367873443.582
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
E2-7110 APU3481864226.311
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
Core(TM) i7-6560U485838462.259
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Core i5-7600T21148180117.071
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Turion ML-306728061.469.101
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
A10-97003885777055.18
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v38487721103.92
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Ryzen 5 2600X3753750666.188
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Pentium M 1.00GHz1999738311.895
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Core m5-6Y542391697728.735
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Ryzen 5 2400G3309661852.766
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Phenom II X3 B752580618853.809
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
Xeon E5-2690 v423685968111.408
Core i5-7500T294658920
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
A4-4020 APU584544351
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Ryzen 3 1300X21645320121.617
Xeon E5-2686 v32638527645.769
Core i7-7820X2631526663.925
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Phenom II X2 B531392495246.961
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core i5-6267U1360484242.243
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core i7-7560U1859475516.82
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
Core i9-7920X2298459670.431
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Ryzen Threadripper 1900X2235447067.787
Core i7 U640102445623.8
A8-4500M1470444038.43
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i7-8809G2192438450.286
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Athlon Dual-Core QL-60179431720.029
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Athlon(TM) X4 880K1154428894.322
Core(TM) i7-8086K2121424247.297
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Core(TM) i3-4020Y879405923.974
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
A9-941097396372.473
Core i7-7Y751305393917.094
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Core i7-8650U1900380041.372
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
Xeon E5-1630 v41883376662.427
Pentium G46201855373069.53
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Ryzen 5 26001834366864.05
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Celeron 3215U1807361459.426
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU219348028.209
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
A4-3330MX APU345340951.141
Xeon E5-2680 v31437339485.509
A9-94201557330657.901
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
A6 PRO-7400B1631326265.084
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Xeon E3-1270 v5384305589.502
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
Core i7-7660U960282445.144
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Core i7-9700K1336267265.086
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Xeon(R) Silver 41081279255850.499
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Core i9-9900K1192238468.307
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon II X2 250e2052075.929.212
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
Xeon E5-1620 v4985197064.687
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Celeron(R) B840699179227.619
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Atom Z55014016368.115
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
EPYC 7281771154259.17
GX-212JC SOC699153821.559
Core i3-8350K76515300
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
Core i5-8300H757151463.612
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom C2538225149621.573
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Pentium G2130171144296.184
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
A10-9620P711142246.808
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Core i7-7700HQ649129865.364
Xeon E3-1225 v664912980
Xeon(R) E5-2686 v4322129645.607
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron 5404611257.424.77
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
E1-2500603120623.126
Core i5-3340M291119555.341
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
A4-1200 APU586117215.614
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Xeon E5-2667567113450.067
Ryzen Threadripper 1920X550110067.586
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Pentium G4400T4739460
Xeon Silver 411446492869.327
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Core(TM) i3-8130U45591028.831
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Xeon D-219142284448.175
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Celeron(R) U360020683622.404
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Celeron G393040681243.699
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Ryzen 5 2500U36873640.069
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Turion II Neo K625220707.623.029
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
FX-9800P34468850.035
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
Core(TM) i7-8700T3246480
Core i3-7020U32064054.209
A12-980018761992.992
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Ryzen 7 270028557060.468
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Celeron J345525951829.862
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
A6-922022845644.105
Pentium B940845622.908
Core m3-7Y3019845645.205
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i5-7260U2214420
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
A4-505021543027.029
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Phenom II X2 B5514839551.449
Core i5-8350U18837619.312
Xeon Gold 512018637254.571
Core i3-8100T18537041.09
Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX1793580
Xeon E5-2450L17334630.281
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Xeon E5-1410 v215130251.022
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Athlon 4850B12625227.109
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
Core i5-8500T1162320
Core i7-8565U11422858.579
Celeron 85710921833.348
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
E2-903010220447.7
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Celeron G3900T9919845.492
Xeon W-2123961920
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i5-9600K751500
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Xeon E74206813639.07
Xeon E5-2682 v46412840.656
Core(TM) Solo T1400512418.961
Core i5-85006212447.482
Xeon E5-2699A v46112250.349
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Core i9-8950HK5110260.524
Core i5-7440HQ489657.72
Pentium G3430169699.187
Core i5-8265U428456.207
Xeon E3-1220 v6408035.305
Xeon E5-2678 v3397851.919
Core i5-4308U377467.094
Core i7-8705G336663.831
Ryzen Threadripper 2950X306065.638
Celeron N3010125622.616
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Core i5-5350U193845.685
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
Xeon E3-1275 v517340
A10-8770 R7163263.654
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium N4200142821.869
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium Gold G5400132666.648
Opteron(TM) 4365 EE112237.816
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Core(TM) M-5Y7181658.107
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Core i3-7130U61215.144
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v43638.881
Athlon 53701232.832
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM