CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows2187757348319422144.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux257536421067434493.22
Unknown O/S26217911537109.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel2209358978494008113.2954.629
AMD351447331374933043.5441.118
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls6854253775.825.502
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9018685369055817.427.407
Core i7-3770K5792560239109268.8479.134
Core i7-37705660035227560301.8571.509
Core(TM) i7-26005309819215214870.2765.366
Core i7-2600K4297217178458601.2670.073
Core(TM) i5-46704682947176238196111.93
Core i5-24004207944174570472.9597.14
Core 2 Quad Q66004891782160200944.6536.321
Core(TM) i5-34703830781151620650110.424
Core i5-2500K3460896145174548.71100.855
Xeon X56503395194144425259.8254.905
FX-8350330983513717841781.829
Core(TM) i7-4790K313442111860766293.886
Core(TM) i7-4790347479111735084579.154
Core i7-4770302663611530666978.065
Core i7-4770K257121110509014680.961
Core(TM) i5-3570K2500377103504865.21124.298
Core i7-3930K2524933103181783.3275.684
Core i7 920251497693149974.6331.33
Xeon X7460199822484638984.8554.809
Xeon X567515841297370636057.202
Core 2 Duo E8400204947173637649.8656.021
Core(TM) i7-5820K19512367269550182.131
Core(TM) i5-6500182676569276693132.527
Core i7 860165320862455983.4433.151
Core i3 2120160660761674196.7160.997
Core i3-3220156080661179451.2562.452
Xeon E5-2670181296460905121101.21
Core 2 Quad Q9550162187959619700.8851.088
Core i7-3820142805959158183.3771.877
Core 2 Quad Q9450163967956898428.9949.032
Phenom II X6 1090T137305356892940.0457.759
Core(TM) i7-6700K18112015517138538.381
Core i7 870132900454311101.4942.286
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4670K137862653611170128.29
Xeon X5607112468648635959.2180.108
Xeon E5620113481048304222.4741.408
Xeon X5680145075547300119.5328.919
Core(TM) i5-4590142452145782497116.532
Core i5 750115697644918034.8354.348
Core i3-2100111729344477739.9354.985
FX-630011219074341765372.699
Core i7 X980107116943247064.9752.029
Core(TM) i5-4460119499443119495109.683
Core 2 Duo E7500116463242999876.3664.419
Xeon X5690106410842815405.12107.717
Core(TM) i7-5930K11290564182027188.867
FX-832010293154139925270.247
Xeon E5-2697 v212223584124469594.769
Core(TM) i5-3570111992240829801.12117.947
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29379584060764059.936
Core 2 Quad Q8200111241940577542.5342.173
Xeon X557094878639614726.1642.605
Core i5-4440104266738802095105.33
FX-61009119293829710460.078
Xeon E543098765837025079.3647.162
Core i5 65090263635873703.3838.517
Xeon E564082472935556950.4140.736
Core i7-47718751543464126075.837
Xeon E564580055634314019.9839.833
Core(TM) i7-5960X9123193421252895.344
Core i5-232087207134182684.4198.547
Core i5-3320M83487833927916.754.968
Phenom II X4 96587933033727892.4952.767
Core(TM) i5-4690K89969833640141134.638
Core i7 95081816833257175.8344.1
Xeon E552078887032545696.8236.731
Core i5 76079146931675652.8516.862
Xeon E544074812830967094.363.351
Phenom II X4 95580248130131066.8250.388
Core 2 Quad Q940076552630100225.9656.276
Phenom II X6 1055T72463529824663.9747.835
Core i7-3615QM7140432911746544.08
Core i7 96069378228558753.1743.776
FX-812066950728449033.5658.292
Core i5-3210M6899062805316550.014
Opteron 243562554327354333.3259.715
Core(TM) i7-670010588972719624387.829
Core 2 Duo E850072009626969039.7360.505
AMD FX-815061441226659583.7666.48
Core i3-41306824062610252764.19
Xeon E3-1230 V262347326064315.2776.873
Opteron 235659462125945621.3150.523
Core 2 Duo E655080047025800912.8934.725
Core i7-3720QM62806625540652.1960.342
Core i7-3630QM6368222543256252.576
Core i5-3470S6373212535588595.005
Core i5-44306246802455686495.954
Xeon E7-487055431223718428.6537.407
Core i7-2670QM57316123626126.6838.512
Core i5-345058336723369979.66105.676
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93058884722691235.8136.998
Core 2 Quad Q965055319222620722.9164.523
Core i5-33305629622244394597.297
Core i7-4930K6014402199661688.324
Pentium 4 3.00GHz58698321704622.9520.179
Core 2 Duo E630061213221681122.512.247
Xeon E545052884721533239.3676.774
Xeon E542061625821522379.3239.165
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM5686362058930852.823
Core i7-2630QM52210220215092.5734.722
Pentium Dual Core E530053272720116127.4151.482
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core i5-3350P4823461957096698.648
Xeon W352047069919327384.9841.133
Core 2 Duo E740050031519315678.9253.341
Core 2 Duo E660052664719298080.1443.565
Xeon E5-26304400001875180648.191
Phenom II X6 1100T45350418400780.1256.478
Xeon X555044190218178405.8539.103
Core i7-2700K44993418059930.7472.603
Xeon E5-2680 v24483271798127259.558
Core 2 Duo E760044135017915122.8958.164
Xeon E5-26204503721788781345.953
Core 2 Duo E675052095517864203.4442.653
Xeon E3-1230 v34314171781675878.36
Core i5 2520M45818917803191.1451.773
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34132311779473457.379
Core i3-213045152917581345.1664.887
Core 2 Duo P870042842117565666.1951.682
Core(TM) i3-41504693001751237574.245
Core 2 Quad Q930047919217327215.3144.78
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24492571710581667.042
Core i7-4700MQ4590311695827447.021
Opteron 62763950061695076146.598
Athlon II X4 63040696016626618.7244.136
Core(TM) i5-660048958316351856144.281
Pentium 4 2.80GHz44663716284016.6321.655
Core i7-2760QM38117916171950.8148.613
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core i7-4820K4322241611561371.975
Core i7-2600S37207216020658.3651.345
Core 2 Duo P860041939416013480.7439.116
A6-3650 APU36116715806039.9852.461
Athlon II X2 94541189915712263.8449.208
Core i3 53037712115696615.6139.46
Core 2 Quad Q830041554815504603.545.809
Core i5-3330S3873831528139387.202
Pentium Dual Core E540038520115171075.458.567
A10-5700 APU39884615063302.877.358
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v237903914890790110.212
Athlon II X4 64036857114885340.4749.252
Core 2 Duo E430042002414792325.8936.789
Xeon X545036105914702159.8459.265
Core i3-32403778821468694364.954
Phenom II X6 1045T34348514605162.1551.944
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ4608111454389363.79
FX-410035129414354334.6165.467
Pentium Dual Core E520040300514281371.3945.645
Pentium Dual Core E580033231814255824.1476.747
Xeon 515035743314226451.2349.36
Xeon X566033670214224585.4555.871
Core i5-3230M3491391409397852.757
Core 2 Quad Q670038551914034436.7244.007
Xeon X533536566813945308.5946.382
Core(TM) i5-640066778113834557127.568
Core 2 Duo E720038686413806016.7248.178
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Xeon E5-1620 v23705421365887864.196
Core i3 54035218213437600.2339.59
Core i3 55033024113411747.0144.589
Core(TM) i5-6600K41001813190866163.85
Core(TM) i5-355034509313190351112.236
Core(TM) i5-469036105313019702119.016
Core 2 Duo T960035249012817745.5744.739
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Pentium D 3.00GHz33491812601843.9438.411
Xeon E5-16202920471257334875.56
Xeon X556029410012556194.1648.946
Xeon E554029623712505359.145.834
Xeon L542029544012315109.1764.637
Core i5-2450M30127812311138.4146.057
Core 2 Duo E450035998612286150.6942.502
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Phenom II X4 94536335312227984.8239.161
Core 2 Duo P840035091912205720.2142.509
Xeon E56492949351219503641.58
Core i7-4770S2882481212003169.061
Core i7-3520M2972501198358357.864
Xeon X347026982311923725.0256.639
Pentium Dual Core E570030902711851509.968.647
Pentium G63030028011787082.7383.138
Core 2 Duo T720029959711647946.1736.305
A10-7850K3052701163058259.251
Core i5-2500S26694211618951.4575.089
Core i7-3770S28275511511074.572.11
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Core 2 Quad Q840032551611462522.6148.612
Core i5 2410M28690011417411.2642.139
Core i7-3960X26585911409774.1583.163
Xeon E5-26602558961137116569.576
Xeon E563025570911363883.0940.207
Pentium Dual Core E220029441811107181.1942.03
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v33746081100602557.062
Pentium D 2.80GHz28527010745331.6834.062
FX-95902900111068079792.725
Xeon L552027279710668997.3148.823
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v33136501065015275.232
Core(TM) i5-4210U3109751064739844.893
Xeon(R) E7-48303568701062479631.507
Core 2 Duo E730028334010555570.2746.539
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
FX-620024852010375987.5366.816
Core(TM) i3-41702860191031332377.261
FX-83702759341023670398.966
Core(TM) i3-41602880571000669873.904
Core i5-2430M2465699946724.0946.995
Pentium Dual Core E21802597329939602.3838.214
Xeon E54052622569850788.737.245
Core 2 Duo E44002771479804203.7238.804
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3260689973627870.811
Core i3-3225219041971370379.517
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2223132969687379.476
Core i7-4700HQ241537966224060.007
Core 2 Duo T7500249883964658936.009
Core(TM) i3-6100271615964089088.393
Core i7-4702MQ219851950834450.87
Xeon E55302464059507141.0738.031
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2507829488892.9820.655
Core 2 Duo T81002411849476231.6340.704
Core i5 M5202322499469548.7132.581
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Xeon W35502372509436494.3657.313
Celeron 1007U222649939595448.466
A8-5500 APU239362937371262.366
Core 2 Duo T55002587599367358.3129.239
Athlon II X2 2502325939309433.3846.695
Core i5-5200U271418916234945.065
Core i7 Q7402315659157390.4121.843
Xeon E5-2650262294915169746.358
Core i5-23002267879003225.8683.754
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202066048891582.7850.84
Xeon E5-2665207331888942250.36
Xeon E55062242278865107.0453.459
Core i7 M6202197598835713.7235.382
Pentium D 3.40GHz2623408801300.3232.742
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3048458746601.8319.552
FX-4300237686853427578.728
Core i5-4200U233945831808245.544
Pentium Dual Core E21602282838299217.8131.397
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2698648253169.5515.767
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23290138217261123.862
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Phenom X4 99502334767945382.6136.084
Phenom II X6 1035T2009667821422.1148.614
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3178214774181774.604
Core i3 M3801866127673141.3533.396
Xeon W35302127217664052.2344.296
Core(TM) i7-4790S185272762322179.349
Xeon(R) E5-2670208423751852166.648
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i5-2415M1771457461373.6841.947
Pentium G6201788407458373.378.004
Core i5-2540M179386741734354.158
Core i5-4300U199268740160944.211
Core 2 Duo T66001851217353899.4338.649
Core(TM) i7-4510U196127731930252.82
Core(TM) i7-5500U212925730034156.253
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3177847728484479.383
Core i7 940209009727759232.799
Core i5 M5401830607226774.3830.88
Phenom X4 97501935537077446.3834.566
Core i7 Q7201854847069581.7817.821
A8-5600K APU166415705357271.716
Core i7-2640M1691516995051.9651.14
Core i3 M3701730136948460.1127.854
Core i7 9701725376927656.2344.591
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v32173606914958130.939
Core 2 Duo E68502162226880661.238.937
Core i7-2720QM1582086875052.8840.797
Xeon E5-26401575786841024.545.026
Xeon 3.20GHz1776346814488.3921.831
Phenom II X6 1075T1580656805786.2255.079
Xeon 51601832626772249.6650.932
Core i7-3632QM161999675549049.997
Core(TM) i7-6800K308251675307084.855
Xeon X54601533196714183.9478.807
Core i5-2400S1630256708013.4880.4
FX-8300160998668041671.789
Core i5-4200M196178667270052.934
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i3-2310M1644406645165.5135.029
Core i7-4810MQ192215651802772.387
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31731326517331122.654
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ166845647100652.723
Xeon E53352113656468536.7928.648
FX-8310173169645373467.495
Core 2 Duo E67001769306448400.0756.198
Core i3-3110M169259644662641.984
Xeon E5-2609165943644472474.033
Xeon E3-1245 v3148803643814770.109
Pentium Dual Core E21401758166366940.8625.205
Core 2 Duo T94001701156322693.1845.955
Core i7-3740QM145382628873264.033
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147397620374658.857
Pentium G640151278618301884.679
Core 2 Duo T77001856976173759.4832.048
Core i3-2350M148601614567938.297
Xeon E54101673406116521.0235.888
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2161936607392854.638
Xeon E5-2620 v2138428606852251.652
Core 2 Duo 64201596156062261.2644.225
Xeon X32201600296059990.0159.605
Pentium Dual Core T45001533355952171.5540.037
Core 2 Duo T73001605775924158.6429.262
Core i5-3317U148031592033441.782
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon 3.00GHz1498125822771.122.675
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1635775819280.2622.99
Core 2 Duo E64001688645804888.1133.373
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1371085804359.870.698
FX-8320E135681579508869.578
Pentium Dual Core T44001431595783012.3441.159
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3138899577778574.618
Phenom II X4 8101410065777637.6844.056
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Core i5-23101498085718789.1487.969
Xeon E55041412505608911.9748.784
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5-4570T164388557489368.797
Celeron(R) J1900150623551309032.052
Core i5 M4601416495504587.6131.245
Pentium Dual Core E22201568765450479.5436.308
Core(TM) i5-4570S1358665441740106.706
Core 2 Duo T56001392695416822.9530.759
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium Dual Core T23701412855392737.128.194
A10-5800K APU136465536041165.111
Pentium D 3.20GHz1534975344802.9532.662
Core i3-2120T149706534136049.743
Phenom II X6 1065T1440555333593.3750.664
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1340235294595.5832.281
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3117827526584253.754
Xeon 2.40GHz1291615227847.4615.831
Xeon X34301346425197703.3445.712
Pentium Dual Core E65001311165191597.0562.994
Core i5 6601278135182267.4451.682
Core i3 M3301421705171092.0923.354
Core i7-3537U135234511893747.12
Phenom II X4 8401289085100651.7247.727
Phenom X4 95501505895079721.1227.529
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Core 2 Duo E82001354855040057.8655.346
Core i7 9751346675024551.5847.401
A8-6600K APU130223499939278.687
Core 2 Duo P73501314824994818.4833.177
Pentium Dual Core E55001311854965213.0961.523
Core i5-3337U149333496099038.941
Core 2 Duo T72501470024938764.4231.394
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1378704936660.1425.643
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Core(TM) i3-4030U141931485077735.171
Core 2 Duo E86001260494850628.0863.746
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3114137484027796.661
a6-5200 APU135612482687838.326
Xeon W3670111082479477450.85
Opteron 3280107834475247455.52
Opteron 61741086524743330.8444.314
Core i3 M3501255184667437.4822.082
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Core i7-3840QM121876466562864.762
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Athlon II X4 9751060134649798.1398.932
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ111795463878651.255
A10-6700 APU129486463524979.909
Athlon II X4 6351280974631306.6643.133
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
Athlon II X4 6451078644588516.0455.982
Phenom II X4 960T1164214575222.4261.312
Phenom X4 96001241074573717.7932.181
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
A8-3870 APU1058604550445.9759.082
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
Core i3-2330M1166634512606.0238.817
A4-5000118203448886230.244
Xeon W36801047764485592.0352.756
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Celeron E14001161464441035.336.586
Xeon E5-2623 v3121621443379564.797
Core i5-4440S138869441951599.19
Core 2 Duo E83001029374413498.7167.081
Core i5-33401182734407322100.173
i5-3340M124793436938467.688
Athlon 5350 APU103418434599243.916
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Core i3-2370M112221434125745.899
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Core i7-3970X100273431625265.308
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3152369430268672.869
FX-4130137019429297870.941
Athlon II X2 2551030834260726.6155.148
QEMU Virtual CPU994154252265.8652.29
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1320764178155.4815.003
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1095044173245.228.605
Xeon W35651026564170655.1649.928
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Phenom X4 95001168584158607.7927.474
Xeon 51401115524126023.4150.217
Core 2 Duo T6670980034092353.5449.006
Xeon(R) E5-4640103887408853263.558
Pentium G3220105748408334498.746
Core 2 Duo T64001132534077464.133.92
Celeron E12001276894068553.0122.224
Pentium B960980284016087.1163.08
i5-3360M97243400274150.09
A10-7700K107101396616082.94
Core(TM) i7-7700K2774963951972153.977
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Atom N2701023253940191.48.714
Core i7-4960X88176393328472.514
Atom(TM) Z3735G111663393058121.128
Core Duo T23001082993918793.0425.997
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Core i5 M480949543876202.5136.045
Xeon E5-2687W103444385809864.746
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107139385767447.924
Core i7-2620M888403826305.450.236
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Ryzen 7 1700X249219382344896.269
Core 2 Duo E64201195193815808.8330.89
A8-6500 APU105103379969764.533
Pentium G2030926273780019104.452
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Xeon W35051010283756303.165.2
Core i5 M560921373724277.0439.609
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1023133710904.2722.573
FX-937087024367560389.401
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
FX-635085315365588577.71
Core 2 Duo T5450975723652891.5626.079
Celeron 2.80GHz1008393646389.6831.269
Athlon II X2 220899893621837.0347.025
Pentium 4 3.06GHz927033615809.7726.22
Xeon 2.80GHz1065163613225.718.253
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
A8-3850843813590306.6961.122
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v294868358715896.43
Core i5 M430928033585638.8126.72
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1116163585099.4319.852
Core i7-3612QM918563569247.847.941
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100830913555442.2843.165
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Core 2 Duo T6500977153522650.6638.209
Core 2 Duo T4200907863507120.4231.763
Core(TM) i5-5300U98493349743764.26
Core i7-2820QM827383460190.4135.978
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v388936344521940.373
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Pentium Dual Core T4300903003387400.0140.939
Athlon 64 X2 5600+893463366762.5728.744
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Core(TM) i5-6200U142075334142046.249
A10-7850K APU80884333755781.784
Xeon 3.06GHz892233270375.621.036
Core i5-2557M758873235570.0636.951
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Core 2 Duo T8300889443214442.0931.521
Xeon E5607984733204970.8564.426
Core 2 Duo E6320888403186181.2536.909
Athlon II X3 445743763185560.3359.762
Core i3-433075477318337971.939
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3161429317498559.671
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ77166315720653.894
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Athlon II X2 240821473105579.5143.502
Phenom II X4 B9773764309856063.976
Core(TM) i7-6950X174303309386887.439
Core i5 661745793089786.3457.734
Core(TM) i3-4130T76704307624060.27
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core i5 670778433059260.9245.6
Core 2 Duo T7400835403050547.7132.176
Pentium G64582814304137289.652
Pentium 4 2.00GHz804063015786.6324.258
Pentium G202077407301072792.636
Pentium Dual Core T2080739612976367.9928.133
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
A8-3820 APU69350296049147.735
FX-8370E68478296038085.785
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium(R) N354082920292554332.664
Pentium 4 2.60GHz772192918360.6323.271
Core i7-3667U67732287469250.586
A8-760078606287035074.539
Atom D525673812863087.5811.858
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Xeon E3-1240 v3672262841124107.826
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
Phenom II X4 830725112816407.8748.23
FX-612065634281049865.101
Core Duo T2400698582783820.1930.831
Core(TM) i5-4460S867672783097104.623
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ628802769298103.349
Pentium(R) G3258912182768702125.749
Core 2 Duo P755070206271834233.916
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Athlon II X2 215710462699215.2142.736
Core 2 Duo T5800690572696924.8532.56
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Xeon E5-160362233267932986.806
A4-3400 APU67608267257551.022
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v375558265031397.302
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core i7-3635QM64851263134865.178
Athlon 64 X2 4600+761122621125.9522.182
Core i7-4500U77249261990240.084
Celeron G530703062618890.8672.304
Sempron 3000+781642613772.5915.469
Core i7 965743672613274.9130.385
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Xeon E3-1240 V267349259020074.662
Xeon E5-2680137388258869987.559
Pentium Dual Core T2390627062586642.2535.636
Athlon X2 4450B679972563236.5931.51
Phenom 9850757712559747.2527.418
Phenom 9650775472557843.0223.884
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U58124250632842.967
A10-6800K APU68099249525586.377
A10-780060501248042383.661
Core 2 Duo T9800537542450997.2366.859
Core i7-2860QM556572447891.443.007
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A6-6310 APU68780243219329.604
A8-4500 APU58455241235837.679
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ60558241158756.954
A6-3420M APU585462409510.5228.763
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252788237234565.087
Core(TM) i3-6100U80220237172372.529
Core(TM) i5-4590T57990235942470.144
A6-3400M611812346614.8227.191
Core i7-4800MQ56491234414273.864
Core 2 Duo T9550563022336282.4949.541
Core(TM) i3-4005U68832233610433.666
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300598622311042.1958.062
Athlon 64 X2 4000+630582309845.8120.873
Atom(TM) Z3735F60735230713720.144
Ryzen 7 17001665202276612104.172
Athlon X2 5400B652862260153.5329.826
Athlon II X3 425558332254281.9551.367
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Athlon(tm) X4 860K60641223736988.405
Core 2 Duo U9400576892220415.7225.883
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz512242214224.1341.116
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
Core i7-4600U55313218731740.641
Athlon 64 3500+641402186894.8623.396
Pentium 4 3.60GHz602612182872.9722.624
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Ryzen 7 1800X144683215212292.764
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Athlon X2 4450e527422125276.227.611
E-450496212114085.126.066
A6-3620 APU53422211340845.474
Xeon E5310507142085984.7432.193
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
FX-435049357208255194.524
Core(TM) i7-4785T51911208136268.986
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Athlon II X4 605e467152071500.843.481
Core i5 680500702066633.5537.444
Core i3-3227U63563205647336.629
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ684492047211109.901
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium 2020M48099204158169.456
Celeron E3400493042036543.8654.924
Xeon E5-269044532203550173.422
Core i7-3540M51225202997462.03
A8-6410 APU68480202171237.149
Athlon II X2 260474712015365.6860.707
Xeon X3450472221980520.0342.308
Athlon II X2 245516681978995.8642.692
Phenom II X4 925519901967058.0141.238
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Core 2 Duo T7100519811931730.928.343
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Pentium G86049925192054791.733
Core i7 K 875482801916574.1934.486
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
A8-3800 APU533311898477.2648.297
Core(TM) i5-4300M68439188715159.274
Pentium Dual Core T3200478231874176.0432.449
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
E-350494891838824.4224.364
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i5-2467M492321800878.3531.318
Celeron G162048296179803982.522
Core 2 Duo T7550469691792539.5326.778
Core(TM) i5-3340S43191178880792.351
Xeon L5630421261780517.5842.928
Core i3-3120M45751177208945.04
Core(TM) i7-5600U46052176295048.212
Athlon 64 X2 4800+567631750196.7618.055
Pentium(R) G3250613741743347112.765
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360385931724824.8169.659
Opteron(tm) 438667670172227471.816
Core(TM) i7-6500U65341171741764.058
Core(TM) i7-6850K74540171199293.565
Core(TM) i5-4310U45545171129748.233
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538690170031593.664
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
Opteron 2431391231688725.8454.893
Phenom II X4 840T402551683462.9353.061
Pentium M 1.86GHz453631670888.3927.131
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core 2 Duo T5250428361651119.6425.88
Athlon II X2 B2238471165095654.205
Atom N455392841645424.9614.058
Core 2 Duo T5750412481640815.3531.076
Pentium G840373441639199.0182.665
Core i7 980386581637796.345.75
Pentium B95039681163201758.006
Xeon L5640401641629997.5731.094
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v341352162965671.911
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core(TM) i5-7200U78598162496995.876
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
Sempron 3400+379641595092.3424.661
Core i7-3687U57237159188161.179
Athlon 64 3200+489181587253.4116.179
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Atom 330467251559267.246.638
A8-4555M APU40405155115124.623
Core i3-4010U37088153814137.413
Xeon(R) X547035928153667285.517
Pentium M 1.73GHz412531518132.8828.606
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Celeron E1600419201510915.1457.312
Core(TM) i3-5010U36446150957148.115
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Core i7-4770T33367150630995.573
A4-5300 APU40128150469369.994
Core i5-2435M350531503638.7140.394
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
A10-875048719149891476.071
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55374911471658.0344.224
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Core(TM) i3-5005U51556146927837.824
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Celeron(R) N283035567144559230.934
Pentium Dual Core T2330391361443621.1823.05
Core i5-3427U34683143851842.573
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Pentium(R) J290040204143284035.083
Athlon II X2 27034931142170264.098
Core Duo T2500417391420239.3827.046
Celeron G161034618141144981.553
Athlon II X3 450363611407585.8553.44
Core(TM) i5-4590S393971407429106.755
Core(TM) i3-325043179140472467.254
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Celeron T3300348341396069.1148.716
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
A4-3300 APU33985138937350.29
Core(TM) i3-6100T32607138522063.333
Athlon II X3 455388961380300.7661.685
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Core i5-3470T38395137318560.519
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Phenom II X3 720396761364218.234.206
Athlon 64 3800+410881356467.0919.347
Opteron 275362241355147.9624.703
Pentium G850342491354688.9290.24
A6-3670 APU319461345147.6855.429
Core i7-3820QM32561134385525.358
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
A8-3500M330901329850.9829.926
Core(TM) i7-6600U61603132501143.85
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core 2 Duo T5870345401312816.7134.242
Atom 230324751305442.729.294
Phenom II X4 920414101304599.3830.356
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B340831298069.8133.258
Core i3-2328M29990129625039.842
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306241288898.8380.532
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Core(TM) i5-4690S378111268591119.088
Core(TM) i7-4600M33605126854568.166
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
A10-5750M APU30811125218349.174
E-300 APU31228124495220.132
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Pentium G3260405411226245111.323
Core(TM) i5-4200H34711119147261.628
Athlon II X3 440366761184938.6136.147
Celeron 900 2.20GHz293191181503.738.846
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
A6-4400M APU27652117753950.571
Celeron 84728275117708333.185
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
Athlon II X4 620352341170315.2833.265
Core i5-3437U27981116976946.574
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom X3 8550278911167275.5137.707
Phenom II X2 560324431152408.6461.472
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Athlon II X2 M300283911141226.3926.71
Core i7 M640337051141008.5143.093
A6-5400K APU28752113743570.681
Core(TM) i5-4430S31466113569686.598
Pentium M 1.60GHz343921132807.9322.03
Core i3-3217U32907113058933.072
Celeron D 2.40GHz302831129784.5322.319
Athlon 64 X2 5400+354931125670.860.277
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
E2-1800 APU30335112185126.356
Core(TM) i7-4940MX31792111179854.214
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
A8-7410 APU40547110767141.452
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
Xeon E5-2643531481098024121.568
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Celeron(R) N293026215109657227.134
Celeron M 1.50GHz273391071898.7529.374
Core 2 Duo P7450297391070477.5327.345
Atom N570260811069539.8711.089
Core i3-212024657106861477.078
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570284051063710.5437.826
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ24092102748052.661
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Pentium P6200253821021006.542.072
A8-5550M APU22374101633147.287
Celeron 550232931014469.7144.103
Core(TM) i3-5020U28817101384343.623
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53243061008107.7617.363
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32684499628874.146
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023369993533.5131.553
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v45004499185276.336
Core(TM) i7-4790T2412199129168.919
Core 2 Duo T567024036991094.9133.726
Phenom II X2 55524159987665.2148.706
Phenom X3 865023920986196.1638.323
Opteron 613625462983226.3843.895
Core(TM) i7-3940XM6934197504092.302
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2313897258963.144
Pentium Dual Core T340026313967205.9328.817
Core i3-3220T2490196674455.312
Xeon W350333104965647.8845.46
Athlon 64 3000+29274965605.9916.36
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ3408396156072.275
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Pentium 4 1.80GHz26893956963.4421.382
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium 2117U3260195093058.335
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32153094130918.989
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Pentium 4 B94023030931390.1551.545
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22924929024.9222.423
Athlon 775029733921711.3423.002
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Core(TM) i5-4210M2453691878558.406
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22080690722057.759
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23805893242.817.615
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v43945489279564.314
E1-1200 APU2328388894022.117
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32183387372552.994
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21992987240049.62
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44708186953790.669
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Celeron T310022444861431.7833.883
Core(TM) i5-4250U2598086050849.289
Athlon II X4 6312275185941553.268
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Core(TM) i7-770059415852473125.562
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v535914851957106.924
A8-7650K1996285059585.141
Core i7 Q82025410847770.2915.383
Celeron 45023686846858.2739.972
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ2009984242651.82
Celeron(R) G18202119984216988.094
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32926783978665.411
Pentium Dual Core T231021538839250.1525.47
Celeron G5502173983918180.828
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2038383678655.737
Core i7-2677M19520834368.2930.105
Phenom II X2 55024149833994.534.638
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Celeron(R) N28402133381961232.587
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Pentium M 1.70GHz24997816820.3320.062
A10-4600 APU1953881510643.146
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
Core(TM) i5-4310M2048681086374.096
A10-5745M APU2027681048438.836
Athlon II P34021336810405.6934.428
Athlon II X2 M32023537807162.7537.916
Athlon II X2 235e24658805805.1827.134
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Pentium G212018629803987101.711
Core i5-4670T96993802307140.443
Celeron T300020334796661.6732.157
Celeron 1000M2003779452355.401
Core(TM) i5-6500T35077785910120.771
Pentium(R) N37002691778529529.054
Pentium(R) N35302752377975331.446
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Core(TM) i7-6700T2370077437185.085
Celeron(R) G18401765976918483.786
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U1979376265949.291
Core(TM) i7-6820HK2585576264368.514
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ3400075597679.427
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core Duo T205020057739330.7827.822
Core i5 M58016412737208.0254.751
A10-7870K1835773564286.179
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516116732471.246.211
Pentium B9801848673219963.073
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6020820713448.7817.999
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Celeron 550 2.00GHz20345712032.1218.829
Core 2 U730017821709151.825.679
Athlon II X3 43521261706769.829.223
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ4529470073583.096
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Atom N45018182689572.099.488
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron E320020291687377.4734.822
Celeron B8301640968620553.495
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core 2 Duo L940017213680867.4330.152
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Atom N28017406676773.0710.698
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-750044503666456175.645
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Pentium B9701564766539564.661
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19906662968.5814.302
Xeon X56771439766090040.581
A10-7860K3611766018297.616
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Athlon II P32021241645337.7531.453
Celeron 3.06GHz16591643873.8439.547
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5516849635996.1822.22
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Core i3-2365M1654263046623.945
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core(TM) i7-4765T1632363028347.389
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Celeron(R) J18001649961122833.289
Core i3-4000M1480561006542.486
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
A6-6400K APU1472960761369.775
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Pentium(R) 3558U1716259946655.612
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+15876598429.334.456
Core(TM) i5-5257U1404859840054.936
Core i7 Q84014378597997.0427.241
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13859595684.5134.669
Athlon QL-6415463594679.1823.97
A10-8700P2201659462754.669
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15911591390.0821.499
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
A4-6210 APU1491858246832.413
Core i5 655K1300158057454.429
Celeron G1610T1643857795473.546
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Atom N26001471557707910.683
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Atom D51015241570865.3511.344
Core 2 Quad X965018236568730.3464.486
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron G5401652956388179.562
Celeron B8001642156322345.849
Athlon(TM) X4 84523118562365102.758
A10-7400P1586856221442.063
Core(TM) i5-6402P36378559322163.364
Core Duo L240017437559279.3134.395
Celeron(R) N29201312555536625.208
A4-4000 APU1303055380854.9
Core i3-32451503955257264.491
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14129550428.2322.182
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v31840554968499.567
Turion II Neo N54L1283754620343.676
Opteron 83891397954344232.804
Pentium G695015788542900.357.883
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Celeron 420 1.60GHz15664539609.4626.064
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14568531743.1120.269
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22163352895919.511
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Pentium 4 1.60GHz14049525887.6822.642
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14015864518410.2340.223
Core i3 56012938517024.4940.194
Xeon X321024409514008.0324.269
Celeron(R) N30501293651382028.587
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Xeon(R) X54821956549235375.902
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
A6-7310 APU1831448930338.398
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Pentium(R) G440022379486572134.747
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11905483389.3727.8
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz11596476380.2116.843
FX-75001469747596736.401
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
C-60 APU11407475260.2216.533
E2-3000 APU1464947477133.252
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1218546975867.533
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Celeron 1005M1246846878958.894
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1114846692570.519
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v429037466227103.729
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon X4 760K1030445865177.052
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Pentium M 1.40GHz11750449604.2926.664
Core(TM) i5-250013208445740110.104
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Athlon II Neo N36L11942443262.6124.026
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Sempron 3600+11855438279.4121.448
Turion TL-5012305436746.7914.534
Xeon E311012406436108.6340.955
Pentium 2127U998543496657.52
Core(TM) i5-6300U1789443457453.423
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510008433311118.157
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v21026743112653.155
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Athlon II P36010293426904.4237.251
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509405419901.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v41039141950349.783
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Xeon E5-2407957941647667.722
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Athlon II X2 240e10135415026.9439.896
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Pentium(R) P60001008141045838.538
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Core i3-6300T2750340671293.595
Athlon 64 3400+12396406657.4117.832
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Pentium N3520984140367229.298
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Celeron(R) N31501859340092427.621
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core 2 Duo P940011874390207.2133.845
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21229638628047.139
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9748383544.7318.677
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v31406938237399.035
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Core(TM) i5-2550K8923381068115.68
Pentium(R) G456027457380454117.086
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v31143337888998.54
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
R-464L APU2044437467539.407
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Phenom 8600B8586374390.4633.522
Core(TM) i3-4025U859437360937.743
Pentium M 1.50GHz9557373450.4728.053
Pentium(R) G34209378372253108.375
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Sempron 2200+9494369553.3115.808
Core(TM) i5-4210H978436816048.65
Core i3 M3908198363206.1724.977
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Atom D2500880835559116.105
Turion TL-568665354658.7721.239
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3911535066969.781
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Core(TM) i3-7100U2661834496743.447
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Phenom II X4 9708091342607.5160.566
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
A4-4300M APU788834113248.831
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9222340366.2739.783
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Celeron(R) N2806857333832026.412
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Athlon II X2 260u8850337837.6333.875
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Pentium M 2.00GHz953333589321.699
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Sempron 2600+11184335058.1411.712
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Celeron 1.70GHz9081329753.5919.565
Celeron B815770532659145.359
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Core 2 Duo T54708139322225.8428.286
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v58000318759101.295
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Athlon X2 4050e8225317596.3329.175
Core(TM) i5-5250U802731677637.902
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ745731499147.453
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU779731397826.218
Core i3-2348M898731185431.839
Celeron D 3.33GHz8698311681.8539.126
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10485308370.0517.076
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
A4-6300 APU730830391565.255
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Xeon W3690713930326958.622
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407330299750.1435.137
Xeon E55027286296181.6534.694
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Celeron B820899628751551.435
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9105286902.620.987
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Pentium(R) G2030T662428297978.753
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v51387728150052.06
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Turion II P5207151279398.4834.628
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Atom Z2760799727834213.877
Core(TM) i3-71001848327792650.728
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300697127792020.122
E2-6110 APU663427733628.937
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core707027542737.768
Athlon II X2 250u7051272517.9826.651
Athlon II 170u6679272301.6434.853
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Celeron T35006432269221.8345.5
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Turion TL-526951262097.6316.666
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U594425898256.976
E1-6010 APU]764925819723.082
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
Pentium 987596925304942.125
Opteron 22166114252867.3835.603
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Pentium G645T572124934575.729
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6395249041.2232.23
Sempron 1406182248514.0448.952
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Atom N2800588724357114.335
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
A8-5545M APU691423981234.608
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6100232352.1232.529
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Core(TM) i3-3240T517523064745.009
Sempron LE-12005767229855.7122.951
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Xeon(R) E5345617322675755.816
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Core(TM) i7-6650U980922421783.755
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Atom(TM) x7-Z87001014122221529.734
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Celeron(R) N2807592521818627.298
Athlon 2650e5210217498.9817.289
Core i7 6707370216616.8637.187
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Pentium G2010493121301693.015
A6-3410MX APU5691212796.727.922
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Turion II Ultra M6206369210706.9931.642
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5608207856.4829.192
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
Athlon X2 2405893204480.2241.932
Xeon 51205038202455.9350.995
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Core(TM) i3-4160T582220054859.638
E1-2100 APU470519935319.21
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Pentium(R) 3550M535919895872.869
A10-7700K APU457619822880.898
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e487319754650.301
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
Core(TM) i7-4650U511219555133.905
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504971190232.2713.636
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
A10-7300661418874636.056
Core(TM) i5-7600K10018188484176.473
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M447218759744.727
Core i3-2367M463318691525.054
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
Pentium(R) 3825U731618266540.573
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Celeron 5604885179907.8550.266
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 X2 5200B577917889836.27
Turion X2 RM-724466178602.7215.122
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
AMD FX-4170362117229777.2
Core(TM) i5-740012735170650181.691
Sempron 2400+4377170305.1316.301
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62545416651029.26
Core 2 Duo P96005604165997.6937.601
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3691164483.3944.896
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3636163672.1342.906
Core(TM) i5-6260U615216347679.283
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93419816193954.994
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103898159021.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core(TM) i7-7500U720715756844.996
E1-1500 APU404515700422.069
Core 2 Duo P95003806156764.9456.757
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Pentium(R) N37101084915314432.741
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330356014431022.484
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Xeon(R) L5410791614240462.009
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Pentium(R) 3805U846214154482.006
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4393141504.1115.834
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2996141291.1939.177
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU589013981073.117
Athlon 2850e3433137063.1226.377
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Sempron 2500+4346135926.6711.997
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Athlon II X2 280357313544468.79
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Pentium G2020T363513367481.456
A10-6790K APU313613261285.306
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon II X2 2653148131120.746.871
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Celeron 2950M312212719852.771
Turion M5203469126892.3834.053
Core(TM) i5-6600T3619126879139.856
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ291012315347.103
Athlon TF-203195122860.5717.269
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Celeron(R) G470311411983335.183
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Atom Z5202969118873.56.932
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002582116566138.001
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
Pentium(R) J3710521711327625.784
Sempron LE-12503629112879.9617.078
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Celeron(R) G39003144112451114.531
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Core(TM) i5-6400T302611021878.232
Phenom(tm) II X2 521345010998568.672
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C2803107821129.521
Phenom X3 87503099107622.7634.364
Core i7-6800K8249106924158.737
Atom D2550273010629612.819
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Celeron(R) G530T248010137560.925
Core(TM) i3-5015U419710092344.08
Ryzen 5 1400621210088072.553
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
Mobile Sempron 3600+368598987.7426.612
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G52899887145.804
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon(TM) X4 84039039710695.833
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
Core(TM) i7-3740QM29239535867.836
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Athlon II 160u232590797.5332.034
Core(TM) i7-6900K24979071490.199
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Xeon(R) X566752518820689.36
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Athlon X2 L310278687956.619.954
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
Sempron LE-1300202785011.8727.185
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Core(TM) i7-7820HK59248295783.305
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19218179437.391
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523428108813.005
Core(TM) i3-210537778086361.64
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Core i3-321019867865161.026
Core(TM) i3-4100M20547828233.191
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Celeron(R) 1017U24047692851.26
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
FX(TM)-870K42577589499.807
Core(TM) i5-4460T19567530164.941
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017647459354.754
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon 3.66GHz52667412136.501
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom(TM) Z379519997234230.182
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Celeron(R) N294024547090928.729
A6-6420K APU37647060782.034
Pentium G3440T559870266129.331
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Atom(TM) C255017726756232.694
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Celeron(R) E340022056692158.902
Atom Z530170266841.0810.013
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+182166577.317.202
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A6-4455M APU14986301637.072
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
Xeon E5-2623 v448546169282.899
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
A12-9700P30925973776.13
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113765734455.05
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Pentium(R) G870216456642101.882
Athlon QL-62151956413.7310.963
Celeron(R) 2955U13905640544.486
Pentium(R) G3220T13825627387.686
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron A 450MHz130754231.286.766
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Core(TM) i7-5650U12715355944.89
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335144053049.8812.361
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Ryzen 5 1600X382851765102.804
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core(TM) m7-6Y7511524710713.097
E2-3000M APU115146972.6131.77
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v5163746458144.73
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v333844635598.535
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ305545908113.803
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Atom D425164745657.8612.363
Core(TM) i7-4558U14774538636.313
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Ryzen 5 1600284145029103.406
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Core(TM) m3-6Y3011244454336.134
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
QC-400036314411429.83
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A8-5557M APU9664346643.142
Pentium D 3.73GHz112943445.9521.546
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Pentium(R) 4405U14244196339.342
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Via Esther 1.50GHz150741354.137.949
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v5117341246130.019
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Celeron 8779574083141.513
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9714079134.502
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Xeon(R) E5-2687W112739599107.853
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Xeon(R) E7-2830874384499.816
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core i5-3339Y9273708331.646
A4-1250 APU13063692119.803
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v39173633167.684
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion ZM-80144035691.8411.632
E2-3800 APU9333566623.86
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Celeron N316027883556830.449
Core i3-4350278935183128.309
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core(TM) i3-437078434009132.623
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Core(TM) M-5Y10c16043289236.393
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
A8-3530MX APU8013064530.798
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Atom(TM) x5-Z85006892831228.077
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ7892622590.925
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Atom(TM) x5-Z835015782582921.628
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Core(TM) i7-5775C6752566179.204
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056624478.7217.531
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675742349139.693
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5112239978.116
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Core(TM) m5-6Y575352025717.829
E-24045620035.3125.01
Celeron(R) N280810331974030.156
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
T206082918513.479.938
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v48831844456.577
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Core(TM) M-5Y313891796123.229
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Celeron(R) G550T3271675964.979
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Pentium(R) G346096916111136.418
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
E1-6015 APU9821303831.976
A10-7890K29913008101.064
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Core(TM) i7-4770S2841210469.128
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Celeron(R) N30606301164131.733
Xeon E5-2450 v294111611135.585
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662821111731.725
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Celeron(R) 3855U6411104970.493
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
Core i3 U3302719471.319.459
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Core(TM) i3-2375M281907527.764
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
K6(TM)-III 450MHz21388738.356
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
A10-8750B R7456858084.74
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core(TM) i7-6560U381817662.898
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Alpha 21264A 600MHz173727215.546
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+200707621.491
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) 5Y70291686547.366
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Turion ML-302385979.467.859
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Core i5-7300HQ4425790114.07
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
A6-3430MX APU133539130.667
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Ryzen 5 1500X3815118102.515
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Xeon(R) E5-2699A v4402500790.963
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Core i3-4150T105393854.734
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
A9-941077382972.797
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Xeon(R) X526099378481.03
FX-7600P297374297.339
Core i7-4710HQ75370443.815
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
E1-7010 APU213346828.306
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1553223.886.755
A4-3330MX APU239319752.37
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
A4-4020 APU118309958.681
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
A10-9600P53242333.115
Xeon E3-1270 v558240389.502
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
FX-815042237067.432
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
Celeron J3060171230232.416
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
A4-6300B APU53204875.106
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
Atom N475441957.656.81
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Atom Z55012015968.252
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Core i3-7100U1171433102.31
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
Xeon E5-2660 v234131535.201
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+55130222.203
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Athlon X2 3406998675.606
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium J42057068566.185
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Pentium T20605266144.311
E2-7110 APU6462438.846
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Celeron(R) U3600844028.147
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Core i3-3229Y2727336.653
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Core i5-6198DU1918797.182
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Core i7-6820HQ315046.993
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Core i7-7800X117154.594
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
Phenom II X2 B551979.323
FX(TM)-8350000
Core(TM) i3-4020Y000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM